Classement Général
6 HEURES CAPITANY COURSE


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Cat.
Club
1
321
M  DEBREILLY Franck
65
72.286 km
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
2
304
M  ILHARDOY Yann
64
71.162 km
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
3
337
M  DELGADO Javier
64
71.162 km
M2
FRA  HENDAYE (64)
4
326
M  THENIN Yves
58
64.418 km
M6
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
5
328
F  MOLLES Isabelle
56
62.170 km
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN (82)
6
324
F  JUMEAU Shili
55
61.046 km
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
308
M  RODRIGUEZ Patrice
55
61.046 km
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
8
309
M  BRUN Olivier
54
59.922 km
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
9
303
M  PAPAIX René
52
57.674 km
M4
FRA  J'AIME COURIR (31)
10
311
M  SIEURAC Josyan
52
57.674 km
M5
FRA  SAVERDUN COURIR SYMPA (09)
11
336
M  SURCIN Frederic
52
57.674 km
M3
FRA  GIMONT (32)
12
315
F  ARFEL Magali
51
56.550 km
M2
FRA  S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
13
319
F  FAVRIOU Julie
51
56.550 km
SE
FRA  SAINT JUST LUZAC (17)
14
302
M  PAPAIX Arnaud
50
55.426 km
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
15
306
F  CHELTOWSKI Christine
50
55.426 km
M5
FRA  YDES ATHLETISME (19)
16
332
M  LAHOCHE Fabien
49
54.302 km
M2
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
17
307
M  CAHUZAC Philippe
49
54.302 km
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
18
327
F  MAUZE Nathalie
48
53.178 km
M2
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
19
322
F  FAURE Christine
47
52.054 km
M3
FRA  FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB (93)
20
329
M  ROUSSEL Michel
46
50.930 km
M7
FRA  BEDARIEUX (34)
21
310
M  PASCAL Laurent
46
50.930 km
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
22
301
F  RAJ Helene
45
49.806 km
M3
FRA  BOULAZAC (24)
23
334
F  HENRY Estelle
43
47.558 km
M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
24
312
M  MAGRO Pascal
43
47.558 km
M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
25
330
F  THIROT Catherine
42
46.434 km
M5
FRA  SAINT JULIEN GAULENE (81)
26
333
M  KLEIN Cyril
41
45.310 km
M3
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (31)
27
313
M  MARY Claude-Michel
40
44.186 km
M5
FRA  MURET (31)
28
317
F  HENRY Chantal
40
44.186 km
M6
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
29
331
M  HENRY Philippe
40
44.186 km
M6
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
30
316
M  PETIT Pascal
40
44.186 km
M5
FRA  ACFA TOULOUSE (31)
31
335
M  RAOUL Jean-Pierre
40
44.186 km
M7
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)
32
305
M  BOYER Marc
38
41.938 km
M5
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
33
314
M  OUF Patrick
37
40.814 km
M5
FRA  CAMPARAN (65)
34
323
M  PAPOT Jacques
36
39.690 km
M9
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
DNF
320
M  DUMAS Matthieu
36
39.690 km
M2
FRA  TEAM CAHEZ (69)
DNF
300
F  FAILLEFER Emma
31
34.070 km
M0
FRA  LAFITTE-VIGORDANE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 27/02/2022 10:20:35