Liste des Inscrits
LA RONDE GIVRÉE AUCHAN


Dossard
Equipe
Heure de Départ

9

X  LES GARMINAUTES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1009

FRA  F  GAU Christelle

2009

FRA  M  BAYLE Pascal

3009

FRA  M  ANDRIEU Loïc

4009

FRA  M  PASSAGER Jean

09:00:24

30

X  LES GIVRÉS D'HAUTPOUL
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)
club  LES GIVRES D'HAUTPOUL

1030

FRA  M  TOURNIER Alain

2030

FRA  F  PAGES Clémence

3030

FRA  F  PAGES Laure

4030

FRA  F  TOURNIER Elise

09:00:24

139

X  TEAM CEA 4
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1139

FRA  F  PERRY Stéphanie

2139

FRA  F  CARAYOL Christine

3139

FRA  M  TAUZIN Clément

4139

FRA  F  ALQUIER Sandrine

09:00:24

260

M  ACADEMY VINCENDURO
FRA  Homme (M)

1260

FRA  M  KHANGUI Hussein

2260

FRA  M  PRADY Simon

3260

FRA  M  GODEFROY Alexis

4260

FRA  M  VERIEN Samy

11:20:16

57

M  LES TRIEURS DE LENTILLES À LA SAUCE PYRÉNÉENNE
FRA  Homme (M)

1057

FRA  M  DASQUE Jean-Guillaume

2057

FRA  M  TRINEL Sébastien

3057

FRA  M  SENTUCQ Quentin

4057

FRA  M  BERTOS Mathieu

11:35:11

17

M  R-RUNNING MONTAUBAN 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1017

FRA  M  MHAIMER Said

2017

FRA  M  LORAIN David

3017

FRA  M  LEOCADIE Romain

4017

FRA  M  LAPEZE Doris

11:36:05

206

M  LES VOLONTAIRES DU 8
FRA  Homme (M)

1206

FRA  M  THUILLIEZ Julien

2206

FRA  M  ESCOLANO Aurélien

3206

FRA  M  WEIRBACK William

4206

FRA  M  CONAN Samuel

11:38:50

115

M  TARAHUMARAS 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1115

FRA  M  BONNEMORT Stephane

2115

FRA  M  VALES Anthony

3115

FRA  M  CAMMAS Nicolas

4115

FRA  M  DURANTON Nicolas

11:41:39

283

X  ACADEMY VINCENDURO 2
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1283

FRA  M  ESTADIEU Bertrand

2283

FRA  M  PORTES Vivien

3283

FRA  F  JACQUET Ketsia

4283

FRA  M  FERNANDES Nicolas

11:41:50

81

M  LA PAS + PAS -
FRA  Homme (M)

1081

FRA  M  SAURET Thomas

2081

FRA  M  BARTHES Romain

3081

FRA  M  SAURET Romain

4081

FRA  M  PASTUREL Cyril

11:44:43

62

M  TRACKS ATHLE 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1062

FRA  M  MORA Francois

2062

FRA  M  CIVEYRAC Philippe

3062

FRA  M  PICARD Vincent

4062

FRA  M  MELLE Julien

11:46:18

36

X  LES MARMOTTES VOLANTES DU PAYS D'OLMES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1036

FRA  M  PITON Allan

2036

FRA  M  CAVALCA Stéphane

3036

FRA  F  GAUTHIER Solenne

4036

FRA  M  MONNEREAU Florian

11:47:30

244

M  CMI EURO CYCLING TRIPS
FRA  Homme (M)

1244

FRA  M  DEMEURE Marc-Olivier

2244

FRA  M  MAUREL Adrien

3244

FRA  M  MARTINEZ Franck

4244

FRA  M  BELMONTE Julien

11:47:49

281

M  AS MURET TRIATHLON 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1281

FRA  M  LEGIEMBLE Anthony

2281

FRA  M  FRAYSSE Sébastien

3281

FRA  M  DELAHAYE Nathanaël

4281

FRA  M  ABADIE Jean-Philippe

11:49:26

10

M  LES JARDINIERS - TEAM ROQUETTE
FRA  Homme (M)

1010

FRA  M  RAZAT Arnaud

2010

FRA  M  SOHIER Bastien

3010

FRA  M  BOUTINAUD Guillaume

4010

FRA  M  MAGNAVAL Gael

11:49:51

93

X  L'ADRESSE BARBER SHOP ALBI
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1093

FRA  M  FOURNIALS Matthieu

2093

FRA  M  AVEROUS Yohan

3093

FRA  M  FAROUX Arthur

4093

FRA  F  ANDRIEU Estelle

11:50:52

155

M  RRUNNING TEAM
FRA  Homme (M)

1155

FRA  M  MOULY Laurent

2155

FRA  M  FERRE Enrico

3155

FRA  M  RAYNAUD Stephane

4155

FRA  M  MAURY Cedric

11:54:25

12

M  TOZEMOON
FRA  Homme (M)

1012

FRA  M  LEGRAS David

2012

FRA  M  GUILLON Laurent

3012

FRA  M  BOURREAU TIREL Guillaume

4012

FRA  M  HUBERT Samuel

11:55:13

289

M  FGLV
FRA  Homme (M)

1289

FRA  M  ASSEMAT Fabien

2289

FRA  M  SOUDAIS Guillaume

3289

FRA  M  SAUST Lilian

4289

FRA  M  ALBALADEJO Vincent

11:57:06

148

M  LES VACHETTES LEADER DU TOULOUSE TRI
FRA  Homme (M)

1148

FRA  M  MARECHAL William

2148

FRA  M  DESMOLIN Basile

3148

FRA  M  CLÉMENT Florian

4148

FRA  M  FRIEDRICH Corentin

11:57:42

204

M  LES COYOTES DU 8
FRA  Homme (M)

1204

FRA  M  AUDOUARD Tom

2204

FRA  M  VIAL Maxime

3204

FRA  M  GUILLET Thomas

4204

FRA  M  GIRARDET Yann

11:58:03

161

M  SEPPICK AND GO
FRA  Homme (M)

1161

FRA  M  FREZOULS Johann

2161

FRA  M  CARNE Gaetan

3161

FRA  M  CALVET Emilien

4161

FRA  M  DICANOT Eric

11:58:32

77

M  RRUNNING APERO RACLETTE
FRA  Homme (M)

1077

FRA  M  COMBES Jonathan

2077

FRA  M  BRENOT Brice

3077

FRA  M  CABROL Christophe

4077

FRA  M  MIQUEL Julien

11:59:20

11

M  SALUT PATRICK
FRA  Homme (M)

1011

FRA  M  MAZEAS Alexandre

2011

FRA  M  PIERRET Florentin

3011

FRA  M  GELY Paul

4011

FRA  M  BEAUMONT Martin

12:01:20

116

M  TARAHUMARAS 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1116

FRA  M  REYNOU Vincent

2116

FRA  M  TENEGAL Nicolas

3116

FRA  M  BRET Johan

4116

FRA  M  DAURIAC Charly

12:01:21

203

M  LES ROUGES DU 8
FRA  Homme (M)

1203

FRA  M  MENESTRIER Jerome

2203

FRA  M  DEIDDA Guillaume

3203

FRA  M  PLAPOUS Eric

4203

FRA  M  MEILLER Franck

12:01:48

65

M  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 3
FRA  Homme (M)

1065

FRA  M  BOULET Yves

2065

FRA  M  FABRE Daniel

3065

FRA  M  CRAMBADE Laurent

4065

FRA  M  VAISSSIÈRE Camille

12:02:58

180

X  MAC'HINES À COURIR
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1180

FRA  M  COURTINADE Patrice

2180

FRA  M  LECONTE Romain

3180

FRA  M  GRIGGIO Yannick

4180

FRA  F  MORALES Vanessa

12:04:09

216

X  LES COMMINGEOIS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1216

FRA  F  ZERLAUDT Laetitia

2216

FRA  M  KHAN Aurélien

3216

FRA  M  DORNER Cyril

4216

FRA  M  VOS Jean Hugues

12:04:31

169

X  TUC 5 - VOUS AVEZ UN RÉTRO ?
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1169

FRA  M  COUDERC Paul

2169

FRA  M  SCHÖNBECK Elliot

3169

FRA  F  AIGOUY Solenne

4169

FRA  M  FERRIÈRES Rémi

12:05:16

22

F  LES JARDINIÈRES
FRA  Femme (F)

1022

FRA  F  POINSOT Marie

2022

FRA  F  BIDART Marie Hélène

3022

FRA  F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle

4022

FRA  F  FINAS Mélanie

12:05:36

76

M  RRUNNING VERSEM
FRA  Homme (M)

1076

FRA  M  SABLAYROLLES Benoît

2076

FRA  M  SAMBLAS Christophe

3076

FRA  M  VERDEIL Laurent

4076

FRA  M  GAU Stéphane

12:05:42

253

M  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DU TCN
FRA  Homme (M)

1253

FRA  M  HABOUZIT Frédéric

2253

FRA  M  RIVALS Frédéric

3253

FRA  M  NAVARRE Stéphane

4253

FRA  M  DELARBRE Matthieu

12:06:10

122

M  LES GARS LACTIQUES - TARAHUMARAS
FRA  Homme (M)

1122

FRA  M  BICHE Emmanuel

2122

FRA  M  LE SAINT Kevin

3122

FRA  M  GLEYROUX Guilhem

4122

FRA  M  FONTAINE Pierre

12:06:21

13

M  LES JARDINIERS DU SATUC LARN
FRA  Homme (M)

1013

FRA  M  RAUZY Régis

2013

FRA  M  RAMBAUD Adrien

3013

FRA  M  LARROUTIS Laurent

4013

FRA  M  OGER Niels

12:07:21

218

X  CHAUFFAGE GAZ SERVICES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1218

FRA  F  COMBES Meihen

2218

FRA  M  BOULADE Lionel

3218

FRA  M  DUPUY Alexandre

4218

FRA  M  VELASCO David

12:07:30

182

M  LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1182

FRA  M  BLAVY Grégory

2182

FRA  M  CARME François

3182

FRA  M  OUMOUSSA Stéphane

4182

FRA  M  DURAND Jonathan

12:08:58

235

X  LES GAZELLES DU CAB... ET UN SANGLIER
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1235

FRA  F  MARTIN Fanny

2235

FRA  F  DOMERGUE Stéphanie

3235

FRA  F  GUISEPPIN Mélanie

4235

FRA  M  CARPENTIER Thomas

12:09:05

40

M  LOS CHURROS DE CAVANAC
FRA  Homme (M)

1040

FRA  M  ESCANDE Pierre Thomas

2040

FRA  M  COURTEJAIRE Gérard

3040

FRA  M  CASSE Valentin

4040

FRA  M  LACAPELLE Mathieu

12:09:07

130

M  TCL ÉOLIENNES
FRA  Homme (M)

1130

FRA  M  QUANTIN Antoine

2130

FRA  M  HERAUD Alexandre

3130

FRA  M  CARDON Florian

4130

FRA  M  GARROUSTE Sebastien

12:09:12

42

X  LES FRAPPÉS GIVRÉS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1042

FRA  F  RODIAC Chloé

2042

FRA  M  ALLIX David

3042

FRA  M  TUDEAU Laurent

4042

FRA  F  PRUVOST Nathalie

12:09:13

137

X  CASTRES ATHLÉTISME
XXX  Mixte 1 (MIX1)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME

1137

FRA  M  TERRAL Philippe

2137

FRA  M  FLEURÉ Pierre

3137

FRA  F  ROMI Severine

4137

GBR  M  TRUSSELL Gary

12:10:27

243

M  SIREA L'AUTOCONSOMMATION
FRA  Homme (M)

1243

FRA  M  BOUTEILLE Bruno

2243

FRA  M  GRAND David

3243

FRA  M  RECH Thomas

4243

FRA  M  PIGEAT Sylvain

12:10:36

245

M  TRIATHLON ALBI LOISIRS
FRA  Homme (M)

1245

FRA  M  CLOOS Aubin

2245

FRA  M  VERGNES Fabien

3245

FRA  M  PARMENTIER Jean

4245

FRA  M  MASSOL Thierry

12:10:49

287

M  LIEUTENANTS DU 8ÈME RPIMA
FRA  Homme (M)

1287

FRA  M  MATHEY David

2287

FRA  M  AUBURTIN Charles

3287

FRA  M  HOMBERT Hugo

4287

FRA  M  BRUNET Jules

12:11:04

150

M  LES VACHETTES BI-MASTER DU TOULOUSE TRI
FRA  Homme (M)

1150

FRA  M  LENTILLON Christophe

2150

FRA  M  DEBREILLY Franck

3150

FRA  M  BRIANCEAU Frédéric

4150

FRA  M  FARGETON Laurent

12:11:15

5

M  TURYSTÓW
FRA  Homme (M)

1005

FRA  M  BEAUVILLAIN Thomas

2005

FRA  M  CHEVALLEREAU Guillaume

3005

FRA  M  BERNARD Matthew

4005

FRA  M  BEAUVILLAIN Jean

12:11:17

207

M  LES CANARIES DU 8
FRA  Homme (M)

1207

FRA  M  BERQUER Clément

2207

FRA  M  GUYARD Franck

3207

FRA  M  MARTIN David

4207

FRA  M  GAUDIN Dylan

12:11:40

99

M  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
FRA  Homme (M)

1099

FRA  M  FAGIS Clément

2099

FRA  M  RAULHAC Sylvain

3099

FRA  M  SOULIER Clément

4099

FRA  M  VARAIS Andy

12:12:09

239

X  LES 8 PIEDS SOUS TERRE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1239

FRA  F  MARTY Laëtitia

2239

FRA  M  SICARD Sebastien

3239

FRA  M  SARRALDE Julien

4239

FRA  F  VERNOOIJ Perrine

12:12:21

134

X  POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1134

FRA  M  GAU Thierry

2134

FRA  M  FABRY Jean-Yves

3134

FRA  F  GAU Valérie

4134

FRA  M  VALETTE Serge

12:12:28

49

M  LA TEAM DES FUSÉES
FRA  Homme (M)

1049

FRA  M  KHADRIA Pierre

2049

FRA  M  GUICHARD Jonathan

3049

FRA  M  CAMBOS Augustin

4049

FRA  M  GUICHARD Florian

12:12:41

8

M  LES PAPAS FATIGUÉS
FRA  Homme (M)

1008

FRA  M  VENANCIO Nicolas

2008

FRA  M  CALMETTES Philippe

3008

FRA  M  LAU Jonathan

4008

FRA  M  RABOU Thibault

12:12:42

83

M  TRACKS ATHLE 7
FRA  Homme (M)

1083

FRA  M  TERRINHA Hugo

2083

FRA  M  GUFFROY Arnaud

3083

FRA  M  ROUSSEL Joris

4083

FRA  M  SAUTIER Vincent

12:13:43

7

M  LES CHAURIENS GIVRÉE
FRA  Homme (M)

1007

FRA  M  GRANIER Ludovic

2007

FRA  M  COMBES Mathieu

3007

FRA  M  GRANIER Loic

4007

FRA  M  TEISSEIRE Benjamin

12:13:44

291

M  FRAYSSINET 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1291

FRA  M  SALMERON Jean-François

2291

FRA  M  BEYT Florian

3291

FRA  M  SOUYRIS Christophe

4291

FRA  M  DURAND Anthony

12:14:30

237

X  ALBI TRI RACLETTE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1237

FRA  F  MULLER Melisande

2237

FRA  M  BEZOMBES Pierre Louis

3237

FRA  F  DECOCK Agathe

4237

FRA  M  BEZOMBES Martin

12:14:40

88

X  RRUNNING CASTRES BY LAC
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1088

FRA  M  KHOUKHI Brahim

2088

FRA  F  BADIA Kiara

3088

FRA  F  MALLET Stéphanie

4088

FRA  M  ROLLAIS Benjamin

12:14:53

2

M  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES
FRA  Homme (M)

1002

FRA  M  HENRY Thibaud

2002

FRA  M  ALBOUZE Guillaume

3002

FRA  M  MAS Nicolas

4002

FRA  M  FOURES Florent

12:15:53

35

X  TEAM COIN COIN
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1035

FRA  F  LACOSTE Lucile

2035

FRA  M  CARRERAS Jean-Michel

3035

FRA  F  SIRE Bérangère

4035

FRA  M  ROLDAN Julien

12:16:06

274

M  TRI CASTRES 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1274

FRA  M  BREGONZIO Jerome

2274

FRA  M  GAU Florian

3274

FRA  M  DANIEAU Stephane

4274

FRA  M  MONNY Emeric

12:16:08

209

M  CHIMERE 1 DU 8
FRA  Homme (M)

1209

FRA  M  DEGAND Christophe

2209

FRA  M  LEON-CONANGLE Laurent

3209

FRA  M  IMPERATO Franck

4209

FRA  M  CAMPOY Nicolas

12:16:10

92

M  LES 3J-O DU PAYS D’OLMES
XXX  Homme (M)

1092

FRA  M  BARBOSA Jean

2092

FRA  M  CAMPARMO Jean-Marc

3092

MLI  M  KEITA Osman

4092

FRA  M  ABELLANEDA Jérome

12:16:20

162

X  TUC 4 - LES COUZ
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1162

FRA  F  TOULON Noémie

2162

FRA  F  GAUTIER Laura

3162

FRA  M  LALIRE Maxime

4162

FRA  M  LALANNE Arthur

12:16:28

189

X  TUC 7-CAILLOUX
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1189

FRA  F  EL AOMARIYINE Nidale

2189

FRA  M  TOSOLINI Francis

3189

FRA  M  DESCOUBES Yan

4189

FRA  M  BALP Rémi

12:16:29

152

X  LES VACHETTES OUTSIDER DU TOULOUSE TRI
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1152

FRA  M  CAVAILLES Florian

2152

FRA  M  HUET Paul

3152

FRA  F  LAGISQUET Laurence

4152

FRA  F  TESSIER Inès

12:16:31

188

M  JDK RACING
FRA  Homme (M)

1188

FRA  M  COUBES Damien

2188

FRA  M  MANDIRAC Matthieu

3188

FRA  M  FOURTET Yann

4188

FRA  M  GUERRY Thomas

12:17:02

271

M  TACO AUCAMVILLE 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1271

FRA  M  DAYDE Pascal

2271

FRA  M  ALARY Sylvain

3271

FRA  M  FIAT Patrick

4271

FRA  M  LALAQUE Yannick

12:17:14

142

M  TEAM CEA 6
FRA  Homme (M)

1142

FRA  M  TAYAC Guillaume

2142

FRA  M  VICENTE Cedric

3142

FRA  M  AVERTY Yann

4142

FRA  M  BAZIN Ludovic

12:17:16

103

M  SCLE ATHÉNA
FRA  Homme (M)

1103

FRA  M  GANDOU Thomas

2103

FRA  M  KERYHUEL Jean-Christophe

3103

FRA  M  ROBET Bastien

4103

FRA  M  CALLOD Fabien

12:17:29

241

M  LES CANTARN
FRA  Homme (M)

1241

FRA  M  CALVET Nicolas

2241

FRA  M  DE MONTEIRO MARQUES Sebastien

3241

FRA  M  ROCHE Loic

4241

FRA  M  GALVAING Thomas

12:17:40

157

M  TUC 2 - LES PIRATES
FRA  Homme (M)

1157

FRA  M  MARC Matthieu

2157

FRA  M  CRATTELET Jonathan

3157

FRA  M  GEHENIAUX Matthieu

4157

FRA  M  HAUCHARD Bastien

12:17:43

102

M  SCLE ULYSSE
FRA  Homme (M)

1102

FRA  M  ARRIVETS Adrien

2102

FRA  M  MERIGNARGUES Lorris

3102

FRA  M  MULE Franck

4102

FRA  M  TOURNIER Cyril

12:17:57

105

M  TEAM PIERRE FABRE
FRA  Homme (M)

1105

FRA  M  SENDRAL Yannick

2105

FRA  M  NURIT Jerome

3105

FRA  M  FONVIEILLE Cedric

4105

FRA  M  POPEK Damien

12:18:09

33

M  IMS NETWORKS - CASTRES
FRA  Homme (M)

1033

FRA  M  SEGUIER-CHABBERT Benjamin

2033

FRA  M  REGNERY Julien

3033

FRA  M  SALMON Marc

4033

FRA  M  MAILLOT Yannick

12:18:38

181

M  LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1181

FRA  M  MUNILL Christophe

2181

FRA  M  BONNET Jean Michel

3181

FRA  M  FERRE Nicolas

4181

FRA  M  AMEN Jean Marie

12:18:40

31

X  VIVEMENT L’APÉRO
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1031

FRA  F  GERVAIS Severine

2031

FRA  M  GERVAIS Wilfried

3031

FRA  M  MILHEAU Jerome

4031

FRA  M  LACAPELLE Julien

12:18:54

34

M  TEAM CANADAS DISTRIBUTION
FRA  Homme (M)

1034

FRA  M  MILHAU Marc

2034

FRA  M  DAST Didier

3034

FRA  M  FOURCADE Frédéric

4034

FRA  M  SEVERAC Cedric

12:20:15

269

M  SAPEURS POMPIERS DOURGNE
FRA  Homme (M)

1269

FRA  M  ALBERT-CHABBAL Florian

2269

FRA  M  BRISSEAU Simon

3269

FRA  M  ESPEL Paul

4269

FRA  M  ALBERTS David

12:20:23

106

X  MIX-EASY-SPORT 1
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1106

FRA  M  BERBIGUIER Maxime

2106

FRA  M  ANTUNES Christian

3106

FRA  F  REQUIS Mathilde

4106

FRA  M  TOULZE Anthony

12:20:49

282

M  AS MURET TRIATHLON 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1282

FRA  M  GUILLOT Laurent

2282

FRA  M  KHABAZI Mehrdad

3282

FRA  M  SINAGAGLIA Xavier

4282

FRA  M  PONSOLLE Fabien

12:21:08

183

M  LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 3
FRA  Homme (M)

1183

FRA  M  MILLEVILLE Matthieu

2183

FRA  M  CADENNE Mathieu

3183

FRA  M  MONTESINOS Sébastien

4183

FRA  M  CABROL Hervé

12:21:11

121

M  TARAHUMARAS 6
FRA  Homme (M)

1121

FRA  M  MASTANTUONO Jean-Louis

2121

FRA  M  MONNEREAU Loic

3121

FRA  M  MEL Jerome

4121

FRA  M  CAZENEUVE Jerome

12:21:32

44

M  SECTAL
FRA  Homme (M)

1044

FRA  M  BENHABICHE Abdelkader

2044

FRA  M  MAZERAND Cyril

3044

FRA  M  RENAUD David

4044

FRA  M  MARAVAL Nicolas

12:21:33

29

M  LES CITRONS GIVRÉS
FRA  Homme (M)

1029

FRA  M  LACHAMP Cédric

2029

FRA  M  BOUSQUET Christophe

3029

FRA  M  LE CALVEZ Nicolas

4029

FRA  M  NICOLAS Jean-Christophe

12:22:05

127

X  LES ZANIMOS SAUVAGES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1127

FRA  M  BARDOU Francis

2127

FRA  M  BIVER Christophe

3127

FRA  F  AMALRIC Delphine

4127

FRA  F  COMBELLES Marie

12:22:13

219

M  CLOCHE PIEDS GIVRES
FRA  Homme (M)

1219

FRA  M  BERARD Olivier

2219

FRA  M  BENETTI Jean-Baptiste

3219

FRA  M  PICHOURON Sebastien

4219

FRA  M  THUILLEZ Mickael

12:22:23

74

M  LACCRO PARC-SNDB
FRA  Homme (M)

1074

FRA  M  CALS Nicolas

2074

FRA  M  ESTEVES William

3074

FRA  M  PUGINIER Robin

4074

FRA  M  MARIN Lionel

12:22:40

261

X  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1261

FRA  F  TONIN Clara

2261

FRA  M  MARAVAL Thomas

3261

FRA  F  COLLAS Louise

4261

FRA  M  MIALHE Sebastien

12:23:15

132

M  SERHY
FRA  Homme (M)

1132

FRA  M  VISTE Eric-Jean

2132

FRA  M  ROUSTIT Christophe

3132

FRA  M  BONNET Vivian

4132

FRA  M  LOUP Jerome

12:23:30

56

M  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
FRA  Homme (M)

1056

FRA  M  LENNON Stéphane

2056

FRA  M  TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre

3056

FRA  M  MARCHAND Sébastien

4056

FRA  M  ALVES José

12:23:44

267

M  LES MONTAG'HARDS
FRA  Homme (M)

1267

FRA  M  FLIPO Gregory

2267

FRA  M  BAUDIERE Lucas

3267

FRA  M  CHABBERT Laurent

4267

FRA  M  BIAU Romain

12:24:07

117

M  TABLEUR FOR EVER
FRA  Homme (M)

1117

FRA  M  GIRONIS Cyril

2117

FRA  M  HUDE Lionel

3117

FRA  M  CAILLE Guillaume

4117

FRA  M  SABARTHES Frédéric

12:24:24

250

M  RUN IN LAURAGAIS
FRA  Homme (M)

1250

FRA  M  GRÉGOIRE Christophe

2250

FRA  M  ALBAR Gilles

3250

FRA  M  FALGUEYRETTES Maurin

4250

FRA  M  LE CORRE Julien

12:24:38

221

M  TCL 3
FRA  Homme (M)

1221

FRA  M  MOGARD Antony

2221

FRA  M  GEORGER Jean Michel

3221

FRA  M  GAY Frederic

4221

FRA  M  CARRIE Jerome

12:24:45

179

X  L'ÉQUIPE DE CHOC !
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1179

FRA  M  RIGOLE Bernard

2179

FRA  M  PERBOST Philippe

3179

FRA  M  COURCOL Thierry

4179

FRA  F  FIORELLI Julie

12:25:00

246

M  VANDB CASTRES / KPMG
FRA  Homme (M)

1246

FRA  M  ANDRE Gregory

2246

FRA  M  HOMS Arnaud

3246

FRA  M  ARCADE Baptiste

4246

FRA  M  COLOMBIE Simon

12:25:18

258

X  LES GIROLLES DE FERRUT
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1258

FRA  M  MANSUY Laurent

2258

FRA  M  BARLAUD Ludovic

3258

FRA  F  BARLAUD Stef

4258

FRA  M  VAISSIERES Julien

12:25:30

220

M  BELBEU'RUN
FRA  Homme (M)

1220

FRA  M  HOMMAIS Florent

2220

FRA  M  LAFON Frédéric

3220

FRA  M  MOLINS Stephan

4220

FRA  M  MOULIN-NEXON Fabrice

12:26:10

197

X  LES GENS BONS FRAIS DE LACAUNE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1197

FRA  F  CALAS Véronique

2197

FRA  M  CALAS Axel

3197

FRA  M  LUIS Jacques

4197

FRA  M  FABRE Hugo

12:26:40

60

M  TRACKS ATHLE 4
FRA  Homme (M)

1060

FRA  M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe

2060

FRA  M  FIGUET Loic

3060

FRA  M  WUYAM Jean Philippe

4060

FRA  M  MARS Didier

12:26:46

80

M  JARDILAND
FRA  Homme (M)

1080

FRA  M  HARRAN Guillaume

2080

FRA  M  LEROY Benoît

3080

FRA  M  FERRER Simon

4080

FRA  M  BONNET Hugo

12:27:48

47

M  SICAM SAS
FRA  Homme (M)

1047

FRA  M  NAVARRO Nicolas

2047

FRA  M  PARADISI Clément

3047

FRA  M  GASC Sylvain

4047

FRA  M  MAS Julien

12:28:04

262

M  LES BEURKEURS GIVRES
FRA  Homme (M)

1262

FRA  M  TRANIER Stephane

2262

FRA  M  GASC Sebastien

3262

FRA  M  PASTRE Laurent

4262

FRA  M  CAVAILLES Paul-Henri

12:28:05

233

M  AMIS C'EST VITE DIT
FRA  Homme (M)

1233

FRA  M  BAUDIN Lionel

2233

FRA  M  HAURIE Stéphane

3233

FRA  M  BRAY Mathieu

4233

FRA  M  ENGERRAN Sébastien

12:29:09

143

M  TEAM 4X4 TCL
FRA  Homme (M)

1143

FRA  M  BRIET Jean-Christophe

2143

FRA  M  GLAUDE Jérôme

3143

FRA  M  MOREAU Bertrand

4143

FRA  M  CAUBEL Yohan

12:29:22

18

X  R-RUNNING MONTAUBAN 2
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1018

FRA  M  GRIEU Pascal

2018

FRA  M  CAO Christophe

3018

FRA  F  CAO Nathalie

4018

FRA  M  LAVOCAT Alexandre

12:29:30

191

M  TEAM DSTT
FRA  Homme (M)

1191

FRA  M  COUZI Thomas

2191

FRA  M  BUNEL Thomas

3191

FRA  M  ROUSSEL Damien

4191

FRA  M  ALVAREZ Sebastien

12:29:47

205

M  LES VOLEURS DE POULES DU 8
FRA  Homme (M)

1205

FRA  M  YAHI Mehdi

2205

FRA  M  MASCOT Anthony

3205

FRA  M  JACQUOT Julien

4205

FRA  M  BOSSIN Sebastien

12:30:05

55

M  ON EST MEILLEUR A L'APÉRO
FRA  Homme (M)

1055

FRA  M  ALBERT Lionel

2055

FRA  M  TERRAL Nicolas

3055

FRA  M  PAULHE Sebastien

4055

FRA  M  VIALA Marc

12:30:11

145

X  THOUY 2
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1145

FRA  M  BURKLER Remi

2145

FRA  M  BLAZY Jerome

3145

FRA  F  LIENARD Stephanie

4145

FRA  M  MAUREL Stéphane

12:30:17

247

X  LES GIVRÉES DE LA TARNAISE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1247

FRA  F  DEJEAN Magali

2247

FRA  M  VIGUIER Christophe

3247

FRA  M  LHERMINE Anthony

4247

FRA  M  BEZ Stephane

12:30:31

45

X  JARDINIERS AIRLINES
XXX  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1045

FRA  F  SPINAU Coline

2045

FRA  M  GALARET Arnaud

3045

ESP  F  LOPEZ GASCON Celia

4045

FRA  M  COUANON Antoine

12:30:37

264

M  ÔC FADA
FRA  Homme (M)

1264

FRA  M  BOURGUIGNON Sylvain

2264

FRA  M  MATTIUZZO Cedric

3264

FRA  M  GONCALVES Cedric

4264

FRA  M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu

12:31:01

275

M  TRI CASTRES 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1275

FRA  M  DENIS Philippe

2275

FRA  M  PONSET Fabrice

3275

FRA  M  BUREAU Jerome

4275

FRA  M  FILLION James

12:31:26

151

X  LES VACHETTES DU BONHEUR DU TOULOUSE TRI
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1151

FRA  F  LEBAS Salomé

2151

FRA  M  CHARTON Michaël

3151

FRA  F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion

4151

FRA  M  GONZALEZ Jérémy

12:32:23

135

X  TEAM CEA1
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1135

FRA  M  BONNAFOUS Thomas

2135

FRA  M  RIBES Jean Michel

3135

FRA  F  PECQUENARD Delphine

4135

FRA  M  BAYSSETTE Thomas

12:33:24

20

M  TIC
FRA  Homme (M)

1020

FRA  M  GIMBREDE Sylvain

2020

FRA  M  PARDO CASADO Guillaume

3020

FRA  M  LOPES Jean-Pierre

4020

FRA  M  COLL Jean-Charles

12:33:31

256

M  OULALA
FRA  Homme (M)

1256

FRA  M  BOUTIE Nicolas

2256

FRA  M  ROCCA Roland

3256

FRA  M  GAMBLIN Christian

4256

FRA  M  MARC Florent

12:33:36

78

X  TRACKS ATHLE9
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1078

FRA  F  GARRIGUES Valérie

2078

FRA  M  PEZET Fabien

3078

FRA  M  PEMZEC Christophe

4078

FRA  M  RONDEAU Olivier

12:33:52

113

M  PENA LOS COPA ROCS
FRA  Homme (M)

1113

FRA  M  BOURGES Romain

2113

FRA  M  SEGUIER Benjamin

3113

FRA  M  JEROME Paul-Victor

4113

FRA  M  SEGUIER Pierre

12:33:56

278

M  LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS
FRA  Homme (M)

1278

FRA  M  MAGNE Remy

2278

FRA  M  DUBARLE Patrick

3278

FRA  M  THURIN Jérémie

4278

FRA  M  BERTRAND Richard

12:33:57

201

X  RRUNING UN JOUR RRUNING TOUJOURS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1201

FRA  F  PERILLOUS Corinne

2201

FRA  M  GROUT Jean-Claude

3201

FRA  F  LECUYOT Nathalie

4201

FRA  M  GRENOUILLON Vincent

12:34:01

213

X  LES RRUNNING DÉJANTÉS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1213

FRA  F  MERCIER Séverine

2213

FRA  M  FERNANDEZ André

3213

FRA  F  PASIN Danielle

4213

FRA  M  HURPET Stéphane

12:34:12

118

M  TARAHUMARAS 3
FRA  Homme (M)

1118

FRA  M  FARDOUX Marc

2118

FRA  M  THOMAS Jean-Luc

3118

FRA  M  COLLOT Chris

4118

FRA  M  PRIE Hubert

12:34:12

210

M  LES GRIZZLIS DU 8
FRA  Homme (M)

1210

FRA  M  MALES Philippe

2210

FRA  M  LEVASSEUR Gaetan

3210

FRA  M  ULE-MUNOZ Nicolas

4210

FRA  M  DYJACK Kilian

12:34:13

263

M  YOFILTOBER
FRA  Homme (M)

1263

FRA  M  GERMAIN Paul

2263

FRA  M  MARTINEZ Vincent

3263

FRA  M  MAFFRE Bernard

4263

FRA  M  MARTINS Antony

12:34:30

110

F  LES ROUES LIBRES
FRA  Femme (F)

1110

FRA  F  COUDERC Emilie

2110

FRA  F  JALBY Lucille

3110

FRA  F  VIALA Amandine

4110

FRA  F  CALVIÈRE Karine

12:34:37

48

M  AMBULANCES AZUR
FRA  Homme (M)

1048

FRA  M  LOMPREZ Loic

2048

FRA  M  LUGAT Maxime

3048

FRA  M  MICOULAUD Quentin

4048

FRA  M  ANTOLIN Lucas

12:34:44

54

M  VIVIERS MULTISPORTS
FRA  Homme (M)

1054

FRA  M  AZEMA Manuel

2054

FRA  M  BONNET Geoffrey

3054

FRA  M  BET Sébastien

4054

FRA  M  SERVAT Thibaud

12:34:56

128

X  LA PATTE D’OIE 1
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1128

FRA  M  COLAS Antoine

2128

FRA  M  CORNIER Rémi

3128

FRA  M  MARCUSSE Michel

4128

FRA  F  COLAS Stephanie

12:35:14

154

X  MAC GIVRÉS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1154

FRA  F  GROS Sophie

2154

FRA  M  SARTOR David

3154

FRA  F  SUC Amandine

4154

FRA  M  VADROT Olivier

12:35:22

294

M  EIFFAGE ROUTE
XXX  Homme (M)

1294

FRA  M  GARCIA David

2294

FRA  M  FORTANIER Nicolas

3294

FRA  M  GIULIANI Christophe

4294

ITA  M  MEINA Alessandro

12:35:26

228

M  LES GIVRES DE COLOMBIE CADET
FRA  Homme (M)

1228

FRA  M  GATIMEL Benjamin

2228

FRA  M  ARCOUTEL Nicolas

3228

FRA  M  PUECH Cedric

4228

FRA  M  ARMENGAUD Jean Yves

12:35:27

158

M  TUC 3 - LES DALTONS
FRA  Homme (M)

1158

FRA  M  THUILLIER Julien

2158

FRA  M  RENAUX Matthieu

3158

FRA  M  LEMAIRE Thomas

4158

FRA  M  GRIVAUD Valentin

12:35:44

290

X  LA RH S'ARRACHE DU 8
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1290

FRA  M  DUARTE Andre

2290

FRA  F  MOUILLAT Audrey

3290

FRA  M  ARNAUD Jerome

4290

FRA  M  BOILLOT Antoine

12:36:00

211

M  BLACK OUT DU 8
FRA  Homme (M)

1211

FRA  M  CHIABERTO Olivier

2211

FRA  M  DUBIAU Eric

3211

FRA  M  MARTIN Christophe

4211

FRA  M  REIATUA Peter

12:36:39

208

M  LES FAT BOY DU 8
FRA  Homme (M)

1208

FRA  M  S RAJPHAKD Mickael

2208

FRA  M  RUL Guillaume

3208

FRA  M  GRONDIN Emeric

4208

FRA  M  GROSJEAN Mickael

12:36:41

24

F  LES BINOUZES GIVREES
FRA  Femme (F)

1024

FRA  F  PALMIER Nathalie

2024

FRA  F  BRO Karine

3024

FRA  F  CAUSSEGAL Muriel

4024

FRA  F  RUOT Géraldine

12:36:55

72

F  TRACKS ATHLE 2
FRA  Femme (F)

1072

FRA  F  MAILLARD Tatiana

2072

FRA  F  FILHOS Marjorie

3072

FRA  F  GAVANIER Emilie

4072

FRA  F  LAURENT Julie

12:37:01

101

X  LES TCL GIVRÉS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1101

FRA  F  LAVERGNE Melanie

2101

FRA  M  TERNAUX Pierre

3101

FRA  F  MASSIN Elodie

4101

FRA  M  DUMAS Ludovic

12:37:03

259

X  LES AMANITES DES CAPITELLES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1259

FRA  F  CAVAILHES Virginie

2259

FRA  M  CAVAILHES Jean-Seb

3259

FRA  M  BAUDET Francis

4259

FRA  M  MORIN Jean-Luc

12:37:11

231

M  SMCE
FRA  Homme (M)

1231

FRA  M  PEYRE Mathieu

2231

FRA  M  PEYRE Sebastien

3231

FRA  M  MAHE Eric

4231

FRA  M  CARIOU Christian

12:37:18

94

M  LA TEAM GRÉOULOU DU PAYS D'OLMES
FRA  Homme (M)

1094

FRA  M  BARRERE Benoit

2094

FRA  M  BOUSQUET Sébastien

3094

FRA  M  SANCHEZ Régis

4094

FRA  M  MOUGEY Eric

12:37:26

276

X  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE - SIDOBRE - MENTAL D'ACIER
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1276

FRA  F  DECHAUX Véronique

2276

FRA  M  ZANCARINI Jean-Pierre

3276

FRA  M  MOREAU Thierry

4276

FRA  M  SALQUE Thierry

12:37:46

226

M  TUC 9 - RANDOMTUC
FRA  Homme (M)

1226

FRA  M  VILLETTE Guillaume

2226

FRA  M  LA FATA Anaël

3226

FRA  M  BERNA Jeremie

4226

FRA  M  ABDELMOUMEN Oussama

12:37:50

15

X  TEAM RAPHI
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1015

FRA  F  COURJEAULT Rachel

2015

FRA  M  ZYBER Maxime

3015

FRA  M  JAMME Phillipe

4015

FRA  M  JAMME Audric

12:37:53

200

M  LES GENS BONS BLANCS DE LACAUNE
FRA  Homme (M)

1200

FRA  M  VALETTE Alain

2200

FRA  M  MAFFRE Lionel

3200

FRA  M  ROUSSALY Pascal

4200

FRA  M  VALETTE Anthony

12:37:54

252

X  TEAM USC GIVRÉE
XXX  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1252

FRA  M  SIGAL Philippe

2252

FRA  F  SIGAL Nathalie

3252

FRA  F  PLATET Aurore

4252

FRA  M  BEELEN Marc

12:38:01

156

X  POUPETEAM
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1156

FRA  F  DIEGO Zoé

2156

FRA  M  CORNUAU Jérémie

3156

FRA  M  PERRIN Jeffrey

4156

FRA  M  DOUCET Yoan

12:39:19

257

X  LES PIBOULADES D'OLONZAC
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1257

FRA  F  GIEULES Alexia

2257

FRA  M  ROUSSEL Olivier

3257

FRA  M  BOULARD Cedric

4257

FRA  M  LOPEZ Anthony

12:39:25

277

F  DANGEREUSE ALLIANCE
FRA  Femme (F)

1277

FRA  F  LE DOUJET Yasmina

2277

FRA  F  BETEILLE Lucie

3277

FRA  F  NICOLAS Laure

4277

FRA  F  LARUE Nathalie

12:40:13

79

M  RRUNNING JBEO
FRA  Homme (M)

1079

FRA  M  BIDAULT Jérôme

2079

FRA  M  IRR Benoît

3079

FRA  M  CHÉRIF BAHIA Éric

4079

FRA  M  LARCHEVÊQUE Olivier

12:41:22

240

F  TUC 10 LES RETARDATAIRES
FRA  Femme (F)

1240

FRA  F  GIRAUD Laure

2240

FRA  F  LEGROUX Laura

3240

FRA  F  MORICE Léa

4240

FRA  F  ANDREEW Mila

12:41:32

199

X  LES GENS BONS CRUS DE LACAUNE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1199

FRA  F  ALINAT Elodie

2199

FRA  M  RASCOL Tristan

3199

FRA  F  DEVIC Tatiana

4199

FRA  M  DOMERACKI Dominique

12:41:41

298

X  LES POSITIFS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1298

FRA  F  MAILLARD Nathalie

2298

FRA  M  LARGIER David

3298

FRA  F  TARDIF Stéphanie

4298

FRA  M  MASSOUTIÉ Gaetan

12:41:50

125

X  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS DINDIN
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1125

FRA  M  DINTILHAC Anthony

2125

FRA  M  DINTILHAC Serge

3125

FRA  F  VANTORHOUDT Adèle

4125

FRA  M  DINTILHAC Jonathan

12:42:04

68

M  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 6
FRA  Homme (M)

1068

FRA  M  BONNET Frédéric

2068

FRA  M  BARTHELEMY Jérôme

3068

FRA  M  FABRE Gérard

4068

FRA  M  AUGÉ Philippe

12:42:06

66

F  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 4
FRA  Femme (F)

1066

FRA  F  VITALI Corinne

2066

FRA  F  HERLEM Maeva

3066

FRA  F  PEYRE Audrey

4066

FRA  F  BERGA Marlène

12:42:08

272

X  C QUI LES MACHINES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1272

FRA  M  FERNANDEZ Patrick

2272

FRA  M  BALFET Cédric

3272

FRA  F  BALFET Céline

4272

FRA  M  TROUCHE Pierre

12:42:13

69

X  GLAÇONS ET FÉES D'HIVER
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1069

FRA  M  JAUZION Benjamin

2069

FRA  M  CAMINADE Jean Marc

3069

FRA  F  CEREZUELA Aude

4069

FRA  M  JAUZION Jérôme

12:42:16

242

X  LES FRISOUILLES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1242

FRA  F  LÉPINE Louise

2242

FRA  M  BENSALEM Nadjim

3242

FRA  F  LÉPINE Marie-Françoise

4242

FRA  M  JAUREGUY Bastien

12:42:46

138

X  TEAM CE A 3
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1138

FRA  F  PEIRANO Sandra

2138

FRA  M  LUCAS Lionel

3138

FRA  M  MENNEBOO Laurent

4138

FRA  F  GROS Corine

12:42:52

96

M  LOS PLOUKOS HERMANOS
FRA  Homme (M)

1096

FRA  M  PELISSOU Adrien

2096

FRA  M  INGHELBBRECHT Luc

3096

FRA  M  BOUCHANE Clément

4096

FRA  M  THOUMIEUX Cyril

12:42:52

194

X  LES INDOMPTABLES
XXX  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1194

FRA  M  BARRI Nicolas

2194

FRA  M  DUOC Nicolas

3194

MEX  F  MANDUJANO IRIGOYEN Alheli

4194

FRA  M  MONTSEGUR Vincent

12:42:56

230

M  LES CHARLOTS DE BPBO
FRA  Homme (M)

1230

FRA  M  NAUDÉ Nicolas

2230

FRA  M  CASTELLA David

3230

FRA  M  RAMIO Julien

4230

BEL  M  PIERARD Maxime

12:43:01

46

X  J'Y VRAIS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1046

FRA  F  SALIADARRE Naomie

2046

FRA  F  BORIES Sophie

3046

FRA  F  ZAGO ROBERTSON Sylvie

4046

FRA  M  PAGAT Aurelien

12:43:19

279

X  LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1279

FRA  M  DA SILVA Didier

2279

FRA  F  GRIBAUDO Magali

3279

FRA  F  SAJOUS Caroline

4279

FRA  F  BOULER Melanie

12:43:26

97

F  CAB'S EYES
FRA  Femme (F)

1097

FRA  F  DELANOE Quitterie

2097

FRA  F  BLOIS Annabelle

3097

FRA  F  BARTHES Laetitia

4097

FRA  F  BORDENAVE Virginie

12:43:28

193

X  LES MONSTERS MUNCH
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1193

FRA  F  GALOIS Léa

2193

FRA  M  MARTY Alexandre

3193

FRA  M  BARTHAS Samuel

4193

FRA  M  MARTIN Jordan

12:44:31

28

X  LES PATTES FOLLES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1028

FRA  F  GAU Véronique

2028

FRA  M  ESCUDIE Richard

3028

FRA  M  GAU Michel

4028

FRA  M  ESCUDIE Jeremy

12:44:36

119

F  TARAHUMARAS 4
FRA  Femme (F)

1119

FRA  F  GONZALEZ Julie

2119

FRA  F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie

3119

FRA  F  BLANQUET Maryline

4119

FRA  F  SANCHO Cyrielle

12:44:49

190

X  TUC 8 - LES SPICE GIRLS
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1190

FRA  F  LE HÔ Isabelle

2190

FRA  M  PADERI Alexis

3190

FRA  F  DALBÈS Sophie

4190

FRA  F  GASTEAU Charlène

12:45:12

215

X  LES VACHETTES EN SUEUR DU TOULOUSE TRI
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1215

FRA  M  FIEVEZ Bruno

2215

FRA  M  POLYCARPE Grégory

3215

FRA  F  DELGOULET Maud

4215

FRA  M  POLYCARPE William

12:45:14

136

X  TEAM CEA2
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1136

FRA  M  RASTOUIL David

2136

FRA  F  SALLES Evelyne

3136

FRA  M  THEBAULT Anthony

4136

FRA  M  CALVET Olivier

12:45:21

202

X  LES GENS BONS SECS DE LACAUNE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1202

FRA  F  BARDY Véronique

2202

FRA  M  CAMBON Eric

3202

FRA  F  BARDY Sonia

4202

FRA  M  ROUQUETTE Tanguy

12:45:21

273

M  LES 2BE3
FRA  Homme (M)

1273

FRA  M  RIETHAEGHE Damien

2273

FRA  M  MIKHAILOFF Mathias

3273

FRA  M  MOUTINHO Jean-Pierre

4273

FRA  M  MADAULE Sebastien

12:45:28

123

X  TARAHUMARAS 8
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1123

FRA  M  CLAVIE Laurent

2123

FRA  M  GIRARD Fabrice

3123

FRA  F  ROBINET Laetitia

4123

FRA  F  ORTA TALENS Cristina

12:45:35

296

X  LES ROUSSILLOUS D'OURDIVIELLE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1296

FRA  M  BONNAFOUS Gilles

2296

FRA  M  EMPOCIELLO Jonathan

3296

FRA  F  PAJOT Severine

4296

FRA  M  PIEL Daryl

12:45:43

41

M  LES MANJ BORNES
FRA  Homme (M)

1041

FRA  M  LATGE Mathieu

2041

FRA  M  BOSC Nicolas

3041

FRA  M  LATGE Jérémie

4041

FRA  M  BOSC Alexandre

12:45:46

234

M  SUBLIMETEAM
FRA  Homme (M)

1234

FRA  M  LAU Lilian

2234

FRA  M  HILIC Sacha

3234

FRA  M  LEFEVRE Patrice

4234

FRA  M  JACOB Cedric

12:45:54

238

X  TEAM EASYSPORT
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1238

FRA  F  ROUBERT Mylene

2238

FRA  M  FIGUIGUI Frédéric

3238

FRA  F  LE BOZEC Magali

4238

FRA  M  LE BOZEC David

12:46:13

146

X  THOUY 1
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1146

FRA  F  ALBERT Stephanie

2146

FRA  M  THOUY Bernard

3146

FRA  M  MARTINEZ David

4146

FRA  M  DONADILLE Bruno

12:46:34

229

X  LES COIN COIN GIVRES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1229

FRA  F  MONCAYO Charlene

2229

FRA  M  RODRIGUEZ Manuel

3229

FRA  M  LAURENT Jerome

4229

FRA  M  BRU Alexandre

12:47:00

265

X  TEAM LAVAUR ATHLÉ
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1265

FRA  M  GARRIGUE Eric

2265

FRA  F  LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie

3265

FRA  F  COUGOT Gina

4265

FRA  M  ANDRE Benoit

12:47:01

251

M  LES PIEDS DANS LE PLAT
FRA  Homme (M)

1251

FRA  M  DOURMAP Loic

2251

FRA  M  BENECH Eric

3251

FRA  M  MALHAIRE Mathieu

4251

FRA  M  PASTOU Jonathan

12:47:12

249

M  LES DURS DE LA MÔLE
FRA  Homme (M)

1249

FRA  M  ROUSSEL Gautier

2249

FRA  M  COMPOINT Lucas

3249

FRA  M  CERE Jean-Hugues

4249

FRA  M  SAULIERE Antoine

12:47:22

167

X  DUTEIL COUSTET
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1167

FRA  F  DUTEIL Severine

2167

FRA  M  COUSTET Laurent

3167

FRA  M  DUTEIL Pierre

4167

FRA  M  DUTEIL Yannick

12:47:57

222

X  HALT'LÀ
XXX  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1222

FRA  F  VILLEDIEU DE TORCY Tiphaine

2222

FRA  M  JANN Adrien

3222

BEL  M  HERAUX Hory

4222

FRA  M  JOLIVET Kévin

12:48:02

53

X  RRUNNING LES BURLATS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1053

FRA  M  VILLENEUVE Sylvain

2053

FRA  F  VILLENEUVE Camille

3053

FRA  M  VILLENEUVE Maxime

4053

FRA  F  ENJALBERT Céline

12:48:25

297

X  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1297

FRA  F  GUINAUDEAU Florence

2297

FRA  M  FROGER Max-Henri

3297

FRA  M  DORDAIN Laurent

4297

FRA  M  DUPUY Lionel

12:48:27

160

M  SEPPISTON
FRA  Homme (M)

1160

FRA  M  BOUXIN Florent

2160

FRA  M  PECALVEL Clément

3160

FRA  M  MASSELIN Arnaud

4160

FRA  M  DA COSTA Georges

12:49:15

212

X  LES RUNNERS FLOWTERS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1212

FRA  F  SENDER Élodie

2212

FRA  M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu

3212

FRA  M  DORBES Frederic

4212

FRA  M  LESAGE Geoffroy

12:49:32

266

X  LES PAS...RAPIDES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1266

FRA  M  ROBERT Jean Paul

2266

FRA  M  BAHU Olivier

3266

FRA  M  RODRIGUEZ Bertrand

4266

FRA  F  BLOY Carine

12:49:44

3

M  FETII
FRA  Homme (M)

1003

FRA  M  TEISSIÉ Nicolas

2003

FRA  M  TEISSIÉ Jean-François

3003

FRA  M  TEISSIÉ Alexandre

4003

FRA  M  TEISSIÉ Valentin

12:49:51

176

M  LE GENDARME ET LES ENTUBEURS
FRA  Homme (M)

1176

FRA  M  ARISTIN Sébastien

2176

FRA  M  VIGOUROUX Pierre

3176

FRA  M  DENYS Benjamin

4176

FRA  M  GOURDON Guillaume

12:49:57

21

M  LES GNAC-GNAC
FRA  Homme (M)

1021

FRA  M  MONTAIGNAC Antony

2021

FRA  M  MONTAIGNAC David

3021

FRA  M  MONTAIGNAC Jerome

4021

FRA  M  MONTAIGNAC Thomas

12:50:01

168

X  SEPPISTIL
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1168

FRA  F  SIMON Léa

2168

FRA  M  CHAMPAULT Grégoire

3168

FRA  M  ROUQUET Guillaume

4168

FRA  M  GUICHARD Stephane

12:50:21

171

X  SEPPIFOMETRE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1171

FRA  M  PECH Lilian

2171

FRA  M  CARRIERE Tony

3171

FRA  F  DUFFAU Marianne

4171

FRA  M  LARRUE Jimmy

12:50:29

153

X  LES VACHETTES AU GRAND COEUR DU TOULOUSE TRI
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1153

FRA  F  MANZANO Isabelle

2153

FRA  M  DESROUSSEAUX Joël

3153

FRA  F  GENAY Amélie

4153

FRA  M  JAMET Jérôme

12:51:26

109

X  TUC 1 - YOLO
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1109

FRA  M  CERVANTES David

2109

FRA  F  MÉDARD Cécile

3109

FRA  F  BISCUEIL Ophelie

4109

FRA  F  DAUPHIN Mélodie

12:51:40

16

X  GEROMIGNOL
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1016

FRA  F  GEROMIN Magali

2016

FRA  F  ROSSIGNOL AZEMA Sabine

3016

FRA  M  ROSSIGNOL Loïc

4016

FRA  M  GEROMIN Cyril

12:51:51

114

M  DUO SUD
FRA  Homme (M)

1114

FRA  M  CROS Guillaume

2114

FRA  M  MUGICA Gilles

3114

FRA  M  AYROLLES Laurent

4114

FRA  M  SENEGAS Pierre

12:51:53

95

X  REGABAT REGATE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1095

FRA  F  GASC Pauline

2095

FRA  M  GUARDIA Olivier

3095

FRA  M  ESNAULT Olivier

4095

FRA  M  CASSAN Christian

12:51:58

6

X  LES FOY SONNÉS 1
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1006

FRA  M  DAL CORSO Christian

2006

FRA  M  DUVERNEUIL Mathieu

3006

FRA  F  DAL CORSO Dominique

4006

FRA  F  DAL CORSO Pauline

12:52:03

172

X  VAL'DINGUES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1172

FRA  M  SUBRA Cédric

2172

FRA  F  PERRIN Karine

3172

FRA  F  FOUILLEUL Caroline

4172

FRA  M  PINAN Floriant

12:52:17

270

M  LES INOXIDABLES DES QUARANTE ANS
FRA  Homme (M)

1270

FRA  M  DOUAT Gilles

2270

FRA  M  BELLIERE Jean-Claude

3270

FRA  M  LAGARDE Bernard

4270

FRA  M  DESPLAS Marc

12:52:31

254

X  LES TRUFFES DU MINERVOIS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1254

FRA  F  ESTEBAN Emma

2254

FRA  M  DELQUIE Tito

3254

FRA  M  BALLESTER Thierry

4254

FRA  M  BAGHDADI Djamel

12:53:13

89

X  LES SEMELLES EN FEU
XXX  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1089

FRA  F  MALATERRE Gabrielle

2089

FRA  M  BAJODEK Thibault

3089

FRA  F  MALATERRE Barbara

4089

BEL  M  MALATERRE Franck

12:53:26

174

X  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES 2
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1174

FRA  M  RAMPNOUX Marc

2174

FRA  F  MARTINEZ Laure

3174

FRA  F  SCHAFFHAUSER Flora

4174

FRA  M  MAYAR Jean-Christophe

12:54:01

14

M  LOS TCHAOPINOS
FRA  Homme (M)

1014

FRA  M  BLANC Matthieu

2014

FRA  M  AMALRIC Romain

3014

FRA  M  MARTY Sébastien

4014

FRA  M  AMALRIC Hugues

12:54:14

39

M  LOS DÉGLINGOS DE CAVANAC
FRA  Homme (M)

1039

FRA  M  VIDAL Christophe

2039

FRA  M  PHILIPPE Aurélien

3039

FRA  M  UGUET Jean Michel

4039

FRA  M  BOSC Eric

12:54:38

27

F  LES COMMINGEOISES
FRA  Femme (F)

1027

FRA  F  TISTOUNET Angelique

2027

FRA  F  CHANFREAU Marie-Laure

3027

FRA  F  FRITSCHMANN Karine

4027

FRA  F  CHAABANI Fatima

12:54:47

225

X  LES TROTINETTES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1225

FRA  M  GASPARD Alain

2225

FRA  M  GASPARD David

3225

FRA  F  AUTRIQUE Véronique

4225

FRA  M  LAURETTE Valentin

12:54:54

86

X  LES GLAÇONS CASTRAIS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1086

FRA  M  BEZIAT Axel

2086

FRA  M  PLANS Fabrice

3086

FRA  F  BILLAC Hélène

4086

FRA  M  BEZIAT Julien

12:54:55

129

M  LES KESKONFOULÀ DU PAYS D'OLMES
FRA  Homme (M)

1129

FRA  M  RULLIER Fabien

2129

FRA  M  SILAIRE Frederic

3129

FRA  M  GARCIA Michaël

4129

FRA  M  PIVETTA Bruno

12:55:39

51

M  RRUNNING LES GENTLEMENS
FRA  Homme (M)

1051

FRA  M  MARTEL Alain

2051

FRA  M  BRIANTI Yann

3051

FRA  M  RIVIERE Olivier

4051

FRA  M  JONQUA Christophe

12:55:52

73

X  TRACKS ATHLE 5
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1073

FRA  F  ROGEON Aline

2073

FRA  M  DOMEC Eric

3073

FRA  F  TIAFFAY Bérangère

4073

FRA  M  MARS Didier

12:55:55

178

F  MAC' GIRLS SUPERS GIVREES
FRA  Femme (F)

1178

FRA  F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine

2178

FRA  F  ROQUES Sandrine

3178

FRA  F  SZOSTKA Celine

4178

FRA  F  VADROT Marie-Eve

12:56:48

91

X  LES PYREN’NENNETTES DU PAYS D’OLMES
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1091

FRA  M  ACERBIS Alain

2091

FRA  F  MOUGEY Marie Laure

3091

FRA  F  MONIÉ Carine

4091

FRA  F  GAUVRIT Carole

12:57:05

61

X  TRACKS ATHLE 8
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1061

FRA  F  CARRIE REUX Isabelle

2061

FRA  M  PEREZ Julien

3061

FRA  M  REUX Joel

4061

FRA  M  VIDAL Eric

12:57:18

141

X  TEAM CEA 5
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1141

FRA  M  GOLECKY Dusan

2141

FRA  F  BINDEL Virginie

3141

FRA  M  SABLAYROLLES Olivier

4141

FRA  M  BONNET Christophe

12:57:22

71

F  TRACKS ATHLE 3
FRA  Femme (F)

1071

FRA  F  MOINE Florence

2071

FRA  F  MARIE Magalie

3071

FRA  F  PENO Alexia

4071

FRA  F  STAURENGHI Anne-Sophie

12:57:46

286

X  CABANES & FABRE ASSURANCE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1286

FRA  F  TETUA Marina

2286

FRA  M  BADOIX Vincent

3286

FRA  M  CECCHETTO Lucas

4286

FRA  M  CABANES Jeremy

12:57:54

170

X  SEPPIED DE NEZ
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1170

FRA  F  GABANOU Marina

2170

FRA  M  LATGER Paul

3170

FRA  M  BOURNIQUEL Vivien

4170

FRA  M  NOGUEIRA Louis

12:58:30

293

M  FRAYSSINET 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1293

FRA  M  GAUCHERON Matthew

2293

FRA  M  ROUICHI François

3293

FRA  M  MOURET Josian

4293

FRA  M  HEUDELOT Xavier

12:58:32

195

X  RUN FOR FUN
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1195

FRA  F  MIRAOUI Marjorie

2195

FRA  M  BELDA Guillaume

3195

FRA  F  BOLLENGIER Océane

4195

FRA  F  MIRAOUI Léïa

12:58:47

82

M  ORDRE DES BARONS OCCITANS
FRA  Homme (M)

1082

FRA  M  PUECH Thomas

2082

FRA  M  MAURY Thomas

3082

FRA  M  BONHOMME Paul

4082

FRA  M  CAVALIER Anthony

12:58:47

236

X  LES TARNAIS ARIEGEOIS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1236

FRA  F  AMBROSINI Nathalie

2236

FRA  M  ROUSSEL Hervé

3236

FRA  M  CAILLAULT Daniel

4236

FRA  M  SERVIERES Nicolas

12:59:08

149

M  LES VACHETTES QUADRI-MASTER DU TOULOUSE TRI
FRA  Homme (M)

1149

FRA  M  HAMON Olivier

2149

FRA  M  GARCIA Jean-François

3149

FRA  M  PENCIOLELLI Frank

4149

FRA  M  MORATTO Mario Giovanni

12:59:21

98

M  SAGESSE ASSURANCE
FRA  Homme (M)

1098

FRA  M  LAGUERRE Pierre

2098

FRA  M  SUAREZ Matthieu

3098

FRA  M  PILIA Arnaud

4098

FRA  M  KERAY Julien

12:59:51

166

M  SEPPINCHOS
FRA  Homme (M)

1166

FRA  M  VULIC Julien

2166

FRA  M  LEFLOCH Romain

3166

FRA  M  MANERA Rémi

4166

FRA  M  DAMIANI Joan

13:00:14

163

X  LES GAMBETTES 1
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1163

FRA  M  LASSARA Patrick

2163

FRA  M  ALMEIDA Jean Luc

3163

FRA  F  ALMEIDA Michele

4163

FRA  F  MOUREU Katia

13:00:23

100

M  LES JAMBES DE BOIS
FRA  Homme (M)

1100

FRA  M  VILLELLAS Frederic

2100

FRA  M  LETAILLEUR Vincent

3100

FRA  M  FONTAINE Rudy

4100

FRA  M  ARAUD Frederic

13:00:37

124

X  THE SNAILS TARAHUMARAS 9
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1124

FRA  M  LACABANNE Xavier

2124

FRA  M  ANICET Benoît

3124

FRA  F  LACABANNE Virginie

4124

FRA  M  LOURDEL Guillaume

13:01:07

87

M  LES ROMI BENDA
FRA  Homme (M)

1087

FRA  M  CHABBER Louis

2087

FRA  M  MARSON Michael

3087

FRA  M  KRIVOBOKOW Benoît

4087

FRA  M  CHABBERT Romain

13:01:40

126

X  LES VÉTOS DU DIMANCHE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1126

FRA  F  JACQUARD Fanny

2126

FRA  M  RIVES Germain

3126

FRA  F  TESSIER Julie

4126

FRA  M  SELTENSPERGER Lucas

13:02:30

144

M  J'AI BEAU ETRE MATINAL
FRA  Homme (M)

1144

FRA  M  SOULIÉ Lucas

2144

FRA  M  SOULIÉ Marc

3144

FRA  M  ROQUE Fabian

4144

FRA  M  FAHY Antoine

13:02:50

67

M  LA OLD A JUJU DES TROTTEURS
FRA  Homme (M)

1067

FRA  M  HENO Alain

2067

FRA  M  JEAN Julien

3067

FRA  M  RIVIÈRE Nicolas

4067

FRA  M  PAGES Nicolas

13:03:01

284

M  ISIS - ROC - HORUS
FRA  Homme (M)

1284

FRA  M  VALETTE Mathieu

2284

FRA  M  FREDERICK Tristan

3284

FRA  M  MONNERVILLE Jean-Edouard

4284

FRA  M  JUST Quentin

13:03:03

175

F  TUC 6 - TEAM GIRLY
FRA  Femme (F)

1175

FRA  F  KOLECKAR Cynthia

2175

FRA  F  LAURENS Emilie

3175

FRA  F  PATTEIN Manon

4175

FRA  F  ROQUES Nelly

13:03:25

38

X  LOS RAPIDOS DE CAVANAC
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1038

FRA  F  UGUET Karine

2038

FRA  M  CLANET Jean Luc

3038

FRA  M  ALIBAUD Rémy

4038

FRA  F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle

13:03:32

173

M  SEPPIOUPIOU
FRA  Homme (M)

1173

FRA  M  SOUDAT Laurent

2173

FRA  M  VALLERON Loic

3173

FRA  M  PLET Vincent

4173

FRA  M  ARNAL Sébastien

13:03:51

37

F  WHY NOT
FRA  Femme (F)

1037

FRA  F  CURVALE Anne

2037

FRA  F  MAUSSANG Florence

3037

FRA  F  BESOMBES Marie-Laure

4037

FRA  F  BESOMBES Audrey

13:04:49

248

X  EASYSPORT C FORT
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1248

FRA  M  SÉBILLE Olivier

2248

FRA  F  RAYSSAC Cathy

3248

FRA  F  DESAHAYES Ketty

4248

FRA  M  RAYSSAC Olivier

13:04:53

58

X  LES FÈVES GIVRÉES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1058

FRA  F  TRIVIAUX Marie-Pierre

2058

FRA  M  GARCIA Etienne

3058

FRA  M  GONZALEZ Stephane

4058

FRA  M  COMBES Vincent

13:05:19

108

X  LES DERATEES
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1108

FRA  F  NOURRY Florence

2108

FRA  F  VIGUIER Francoise

3108

FRA  F  MUNOZ Laetitia

4108

FRA  M  PAPAIX David

13:05:44

147

F  LES VACHETTES EN FLEURS DU TOULOUSE TRI
FRA  Femme (F)

1147

FRA  F  CARCY Christelle

2147

FRA  F  SARRAZIN Emmanuelle

3147

FRA  F  LENTILLON Leanne

4147

FRA  F  DIXON Christelle

13:05:53

186

F  CHAPICHAPO2
FRA  Femme (F)

1186

FRA  F  CADENE Magalie

2186

FRA  F  FONTAINE Agathe

3186

FRA  F  LACCHINI Corine

4186

FRA  F  BADOR Silvi

13:06:14

52

F  RRUNNING LES GIVREES
FRA  Femme (F)

1052

FRA  F  BARY THOMAS Sandrine

2052

FRA  F  BEZIAT Nathalie

3052

FRA  F  BARY Laurence

4052

FRA  F  BADOIX MARTINIER Nathalie

13:06:28

198

M  LES VIEUX GENS BONS DE LACAUNE
FRA  Homme (M)

1198

FRA  M  GIL Francis

2198

FRA  M  SUC André

3198

FRA  M  CAMBON Daniel

4198

FRA  M  FABRE Marc

13:06:52

268

X  COCAGNE AFFUTAGE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1268

FRA  F  BRUGUIERE Stephanie

2268

FRA  F  IMART Patricia

3268

FRA  M  FABRES Pascal

4268

FRA  M  COSSON Daniel

13:06:53

159

M  COURIR PLAISIR
FRA  Homme (M)

1159

FRA  M  PROME Christophe

2159

FRA  M  GAUTRY Simon

3159

FRA  M  BONNET Romain

4159

FRA  M  POLLET Samuel

13:07:10

64

X  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 2
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1064

FRA  F  LOPES Jessica

2064

FRA  M  THOMIÈRES Jérémie

3064

FRA  M  MALHOMME Nicolas

4064

FRA  M  GUILLEN Cyril

13:07:39

23

X  LA QUADRUPLETTE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1023

FRA  M  PELZER Aubin

2023

FRA  M  MAURINIER Jérôme

3023

FRA  F  ESTADIEU Léa

4023

FRA  M  OYHARCABAL Lucas

13:08:17

59

M  LES PAS RAPIDOSSES
FRA  Homme (M)

1059

FRA  M  HOLLEBECQ Nicolas

2059

FRA  M  HOLLEBECQ Philippe

3059

FRA  M  HOLLEBECQ Mathieu

4059

FRA  M  LEPINE Guillaume

13:08:37

85

F  LES CLOCHETTES GIVRÉES
XXX  Femme (F)

1085

MAR  F  NACIRI Najat

2085

FRA  F  KESSLER Sylvie

3085

FRA  F  BIGOT Jocelyne

4085

FRA  F  PLANCY Chantal

13:08:46

112

X  OC RÉSIDENCES 2
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)
club  OC RESIDENCES 2

1112

FRA  M  HERAULT Vincent

2112

FRA  M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie

3112

FRA  F  SENDRAL Morgan

4112

FRA  M  PRATLONG Julien

13:09:28

111

X  OC RÉSIDENCES 1
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)
club  OC RESIDENCES 1

1111

FRA  F  BELMONTE Sophie

2111

FRA  M  MONTAGNE Cyril

3111

FRA  M  MAYNADIER Gérard

4111

FRA  M  DUCAMIN Pierre

13:09:28

50

F  RRUNNING LES POULETTES
FRA  Femme (F)

1050

FRA  F  EYMAS Laura

2050

FRA  F  BARRAU Stéphanie

3050

FRA  F  GROUT Marie-Olga

4050

FRA  F  AUBINEAU Delphine

13:10:57

255

X  LES CHANTERELLES DE JOUARRES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1255

FRA  M  TRESPAILLE-BARRAU Jean-Mi

2255

FRA  M  ROUDIERE Dylan

3255

FRA  F  REMY Chantal

4255

FRA  M  EDOM Michel

13:12:52

131

X  LA PATTE D’OIE 2
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1131

FRA  F  FINZI RONDO Sabina

2131

FRA  M  MOMPERT Dylan

3131

FRA  M  PETTON Jordan

4131

FRA  F  CHOISY Mailys

13:13:05

217

F  LES POULINETTES
FRA  Femme (F)

1217

FRA  F  POLLET Valérie

2217

FRA  F  DOMERGUE CLERC Françoise

3217

FRA  F  CAUQUIL Pascale

4217

FRA  F  JEA Béatrice

13:13:06

133

X  MONIQUE GANG
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1133

FRA  F  FABRE Jeanne

2133

FRA  F  PEREZ NUÑES Celia

3133

FRA  F  BRETONNET Charline

4133

FRA  M  FAGOT Nicolas

13:13:39

140

F  LES DECAPSULETTES
FRA  Femme (F)

1140

FRA  F  VIDAL Stephanie

2140

FRA  F  RIVIERES Marie Christine

3140

FRA  F  SABLAYROLLES Delphine

4140

FRA  F  CHOLET Yamina

13:15:12

43

M  4 AS DU PIT
FRA  Homme (M)

1043

FRA  M  BARTHES Christian

2043

FRA  M  DAYDE Philippe

3043

FRA  M  STREHAIANO Bernard

4043

FRA  M  LOUBAT-MOLINIER Patrick

13:15:31

185

F  COURIR POUR L'ONCOPOLE
FRA  Femme (F)

1185

FRA  F  PELAGATTI Véronique

2185

FRA  F  ROCA Catherine

3185

FRA  F  ALIDOR Viviane

4185

FRA  F  BATTUT Catherine

13:16:00

223

M  LES GIVRÉS DU GIROU 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1223

FRA  M  SEGOVIA David

2223

FRA  M  VAUDO Nicolas

3223

FRA  M  PINSAC Nicolas

4223

FRA  M  DEJEAN Gaëtan

13:16:30

177

X  CHAPICHAPO1
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1177

FRA  F  ROUSSET-LUCIEN Maïder

2177

FRA  F  PERRIER Céline

3177

FRA  M  CHARTIER Jérôme

4177

FRA  F  SOULIER Liliane

13:17:20

214

X  POMPIERS LABRUGUIERE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1214

FRA  M  MARZURA Maxime

2214

FRA  F  RIVAIRAN Christelle

3214

FRA  F  GONTIER Audrey

4214

FRA  M  LEMAGNAT Sebastien

13:17:35

224

X  LES GIVRÉS DU GIROU 2
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1224

FRA  F  DEJEAN Delphine

2224

FRA  F  SEGOVIA Céline

3224

FRA  F  VAUDO Marie-Laure

4224

FRA  M  MIQUEL Cédric

13:17:55

227

F  PERFO PLUS
FRA  Femme (F)

1227

FRA  F  JIMENEZ Sylvie

2227

FRA  F  CAUSSE Marie Claire

3227

FRA  F  TEIXEIRA Sylvie

4227

FRA  F  ARMENGOU Nathalie

13:19:51

292

F  LES GAZELLES
FRA  Femme (F)

1292

FRA  F  SINCE Claire

2292

FRA  F  TELLIER Sarah

3292

FRA  F  BIDEAULT Tiffany

4292

FRA  F  MAINE Roxane

13:21:02

187

X  NONIMAL
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1187

FRA  F  CORNELISSEN Noemie

2187

FRA  M  MADIOT Nicolas

3187

FRA  F  CONAND Magali

4187

FRA  M  BACOU Alexandre

13:21:41

295

X  COVED
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1295

FRA  M  POUS Frédéric

2295

FRA  M  CAUSSE Stéphane

3295

FRA  F  VERITE Fanny

4295

FRA  M  FUERTES Arnaud

13:21:48

164

X  LES GAMBETTES 2
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1164

FRA  M  REGNIER Gil

2164

FRA  M  CORTESE Jean-Pierre

3164

FRA  F  ALMEIDA Eloise

4164

FRA  F  ZAMITH Laurence

13:24:49

232

X  BPBO31 - LES NOHERLU
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1232

FRA  F  SCHILLINGER Noëlle

2232

FRA  F  PIERSON Helene

3232

FRA  M  AZPURUA Ernest

4232

FRA  M  PIERSON Lucien

13:26:56

280

X  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES 2
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1280

FRA  F  JARNO Nadine

2280

FRA  F  PETIOT Véronique

3280

FRA  F  ZUPPELLI Sandrine

4280

FRA  M  LE DOUJET Yannick

13:26:57

165

X  LES GAMBETTES 3
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1165

FRA  F  VAN ANDRINGA Marie Pierre

2165

FRA  M  CAZELLES Philippe

3165

FRA  F  COUTURIER Christel

4165

FRA  M  COUTURIER Sebastien

13:29:20

84

X  EN FAMILLE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1084

FRA  F  MEVEL Armelle

2084

FRA  M  ASSEMAT Jérôme

3084

FRA  M  EL AMRI Naoufal

4084

FRA  M  SIGUIER Nicolas

13:30:50

63

F  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 1
FRA  Femme (F)

1063

FRA  F  NARVAEZ Sylvie

2063

FRA  F  MALHOMME Nathalie

3063

FRA  F  HENO Peggy

4063

FRA  F  DANTENY Christine

13:30:53

104

M  SAN, SUEUR ET ALIGOT SAUCISSE
FRA  Homme (M)

1104

FRA  M  PARENT Emmanuel

2104

FRA  M  CASALS William

3104

FRA  M  CRISTOFOLI Gilles

4104

FRA  M  COCHE Christophe

13:31:00

184

F  LES GIVREES DU MAC
FRA  Femme (F)

1184

FRA  F  VALETTE Marie José

2184

FRA  F  AZZOUG Baya

3184

FRA  F  BUNGENER Ana

4184

FRA  F  HOURS Sandrine

13:31:05

107

X  IUT TC CASTRES
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1107

FRA  M  MIGNOT Pierre

2107

FRA  M  PEIRO Mickael

3107

FRA  F  CHATAIN Caroline

4107

FRA  M  GASQUET Sylvain

13:31:40

192

X  JERRY ET LES TOTALLY SPIES
FRA  Mixte 3 (MIX3)

1192

FRA  F  ROCA Claire

2192

FRA  F  PELRAS Pauline

3192

FRA  F  SERRES Laura

4192

FRA  M  SERRES Robin

13:35:55

90

X  LA FOLLE ÉQUIPE DE FADAS DU PAYS D'OLMES
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1090

FRA  M  MONIÉ Frédéric

2090

FRA  F  MARTINAZZI Sophie

3090

FRA  F  BOUSQUET Myriam

4090

FRA  M  ACERBIS Alain

13:37:40

285

X  LES DÉCAPSULÉS GIVRÉS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1285

FRA  F  PAULOS Isabelle

2285

FRA  M  ARRAOU Francis

3285

FRA  F  GERVASONI Sylvie

4285

FRA  M  NOUVEL Bernard

13:38:58

32

X  EN ROUE LIBRE
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1032

FRA  F  BOUTES Corinne

2032

FRA  M  GAVALDA Eric

3032

FRA  M  LECLERE Teddy

4032

FRA  M  LARRUE Jimmy

Non Partant

1

M  TRACTEURS 73
FRA  Homme (M)

1001

FRA  M  COURET Jean Francois

2001

FRA  M  ROUQUIER Joel

3001

FRA  M  BARTHE Frederic

4001

FRA  M  PLANCADE Valery

Non Partant

4

X  LES TOULOUSAINS
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1004

FRA  M  BRU Aurelien

2004

FRA  M  LAFFORGUE Jeremy

3004

FRA  F  MURGUI Marie

4004

FRA  M  FAUCHERAND Damien

Non Partant

19

X  COSATRAIL
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1019

FRA  F  DENIS Tiphaine

2019

FRA  M  DUTREY Laurent

3019

FRA  M  ROUQUET Ludovic

4019

FRA  M  DELMAS Blaise

Non Partant

25

X  LES P'TITS LOUKOUMS
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1025

FRA  F  DEROUET Albane

2025

FRA  M  ROUILLET Vincent

3025

FRA  M  BENOIT Philippe

4025

FRA  F  TOPSAKAL Julide

Non Partant

26

M  DELS GIGANTS
FRA  Homme (M)

1026

FRA  M  HEMBISE Romain

2026

FRA  M  MAGET Sebastien

3026

FRA  M  SAOUT Dominique

4026

FRA  M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud

Non Partant

70

X  TRACKS ATHLE 6
FRA  Mixte 1 (MIX1)

1070

FRA  F  POLLE Nathalie

2070

FRA  M  FIGUET Loïc

3070

FRA  M  DELAGNES Didier

4070

FRA  M  WUYAM Jean-Philippe

Non Partant

75

M  LES FONTALBANAIS
FRA  Homme (M)

1075

FRA  M  GARCIA Frederic

2075

FRA  M  COUSINIÉ Jonathan

3075

FRA  M  COUSINIÉ Serge

4075

FRA  M  COUSINIÉ Damien

Non Partant

120

F  TARAHUMARAS 5
FRA  Femme (F)

1120

FRA  F  DAURIAC Céline

2120

FRA  F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie

3120

FRA  F  CAMMAS Anne

4120

FRA  F  SUNE Marion

Non Partant

196

X  LES GENS BONS AVEC OS DE LACAUNE
FRA  Mixte 2 (MIX2)

1196

FRA  F  DEVIC Tatiana

2196

FRA  M  LUIS Joaquim

3196

FRA  F  TICHIT Dominique

4196

FRA  M  TICHIT Christophe

Non Partant

288

M  LES DIABLES VERTS DU 8
FRA  Homme (M)

1288

FRA  M  TEJOU Jean-Maurice

2288

FRA  M  CONAN Yoann

3288

FRA  M  YOUAN Johnny

4288

FRA  M  LECOINTE Jimmy

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 30/01/2022 15:52:13