Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
354
F  TORRES Emma
1h14'09
ES
FRA  LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB (87)
2
339
F  CHARRON Clementine
1h31'05
M1
FRA  SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46)
3
301
F  MOREAU Chloé
1h32'44
M0
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
4
304
F  TORNÉ Karoll
1h35'25
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)
5
318
F  CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile
1h35'58
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
6
381
F  CHASSARD Laetitia
1h36'12
M2
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
7
330
F  FRONK Cathy
1h39'44
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
8
305
F  SANDRINE PICHAYROU Sandrine
1h44'21
M3
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)
9
353
F  TORNÉ Laure
1h46'07
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
10
406
F  DUQUESNE Fanny
1h47'02
M2
FRA  VERS (46)
11
340
F  DUCOS Muriel
1h48'05
M4
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
12
400
F  THOMAS Anne
1h48'29
M2
FRA  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
13
387
F  LAVIGNE Charlotte
1h51'43
M3
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
14
307
F  BARTHÉLÉMY Marlène
1h51'44
M0
FRA  BELLEFONT - LA RAUZE (46)
15
335
F  ALCOUFFE Christine
1h53'44
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
16
306
F  GARAÏALDE Elise
1h56'55
M2
FRA  L'HONOR DE COS (82)
17
397
F  NENIL Myriam
1h56'56
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
18
345
F  VITRAC Nicole
1h57'37
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
19
347
F  BACH Sylvie
1h57'38
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
20
364
F  LE DORTZ Sandra
2h01'45
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
21
328
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
2h01'47
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
22
393
F  MERLE Florence
2h02'54
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
23
319
F  SOURSOU Marie Jose
2h04'24
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
24
413
F  GODEAU Ophélie
2h07'10
M0
FRA  SALVAGNAC CAJAR
25
417
F  DARRE Sylvie
2h10'03
M3
FRA  BRETX
26
402
F  PLANCQ Christelle
2h10'11
M1
FRA  GENEBRIERES
27
363
F  LAMBERT Isabelle
2h13'04
M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
28
308
F  BRESSANGES Françoise
2h26'12
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
29
309
F  BERGERET Virginie
2h26'13
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
30
311
F  LECORRE Patricia
2h35'04
M5
FRA  ST AUBIN DE MEDOC (33)
31
357
F  RAYET Solange
2h36'59
M6
FRA  SAINT LEON D'ISSIGEAC (24)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
401
M  BOISSET Jérôme
1h09'41
M0
FRA  LABURGADE (46)
2
383
M  DEVEZ Jerome
1h10'02
M3
FRA  AYNAC (46)
3
337
M  COLOMBO Mathieu
1h11'03
SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
4
404
M  DUQUESNE Eliot
1h12'06
JU
FRA  VERS (46)
5
367
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h12'22
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
6
409
M  BATUT Louis
1h14'53
SE
FRA  MARTEL
7
412
M  BOURGEOIS Marius
1h16'01
ES
FRA  ESCLAUZEL
8
372
M  GROISE Sébastien
1h16'13
M3
FRA  BALADOU (46)
9
408
M  LESTAGE Thomas
1h16'25
SE
FRA  ST SIMON
10
378
M  JURQUET Romain
1h16'55
M0
FRA  GUIDON BIASSAIS (46)
11
323
M  LACOSTE Cédric
1h18'39
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
12
331
M  STEPHANOPOLI Nicolas
1h18'51
SE
FRA  GRAMAT (46)
13
384
M  POIRET Cédric
1h21'11
M0
FRA  TRESPOUX
14
316
M  PELAPRAT Eric
1h21'24
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
15
375
M  LOBRY Grégory
1h21'30
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)
16
385
M  TOLSA Frédéric
1h22'27
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
17
313
M  ALRIC Fabien
1h22'29
M2
FRA  VCM (82)
18
358
M  BARDOC Jean Louis
1h23'34
M4
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
19
366
M  BLANC Damien
1h23'42
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
20
390
M  MORICEAU Bruno
1h24'20
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
21
405
M  DUQUESNE Hugo
1h24'58
SE
FRA  VERS (46)
22
388
M  BLAIN Pierre-Louis
1h25'18
SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN-LESPINASSE (46)
23
380
M  RIPOTEAU Mathieu
1h26'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
410
M  PELISSIE Laurent
1h26'27
M0
FRA  CIEURAC
25
411
M  DEILHES Sébastien
1h26'33
M1
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
26
360
M  CALLES Philippe
1h26'54
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
27
325
M  ROUDAYRE Albin
1h27'40
SE
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
28
324
M  MONTUSSAC Maxime
1h28'23
M1
FRA  RAID COOL (46)
29
356
M  PIERRICH Franck
1h28'56
M3
FRA  VOL LIBRE CADURCIEN (46)
30
392
M  SABALZA Gael
1h28'56
M0
FRA  LUZECH (46)
31
336
M  ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme
1h28'57
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
32
314
M  PETOT Pascal
1h32'44
M5
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
33
396
M  GRIMAL Cedric
1h32'58
M3
FRA  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
34
327
M  DULAC Julien
1h33'01
M0
FRA  ST DENIS CATUS (46)
35
369
M  BABOULENE Sylvain
1h35'05
M4
FRA  PRADINES (46)
36
348
M  GARCIA Jean Pierre
1h35'10
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
37
341
M  ERSFELD Patrick
1h35'45
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
38
321
M  DESTHOMAS Vincent
1h35'45
M2
FRA  PREYSSAC D EXCIDEUIL (24)
39
379
M  BOS Thierry
1h39'24
M3
FRA  COEUR DE CAUSSE (46)
40
394
M  DUPUY Sylvain
1h40'05
M0
FRA  TAURIAC (46)
41
326
M  BOUCHUD Christian
1h41'04
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
42
368
M  GARDET Jean- Marc
1h41'16
M7
FRA  ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON (24)
43
343
M  CARVAJAL Sylvain
1h41'32
M0
FRA  CASTELFRANC (46)
44
403
M  DUQUESNE Olivier
1h41'36
M5
FRA  VERS (46)
45
346
M  BLASSELLE Thomas
1h41'45
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
382
M  LESCURE Olivier
1h42'27
M2
FRA  TRAIL DAUTOIRE (46)
47
399
M  HUC Sebastien
1h43'55
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
48
332
M  BRESSANGES Alain
1h44'40
M6
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
49
322
M  DUVERNOY Pierre
1h44'45
M5
FRA  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)
50
407
M  SENTILLES Alexandre
1h46'11
SE
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
51
359
M  DELIBES-BAREILLE Matthieu
1h46'20
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
52
414
M  NODARI Sébastien
1h46'21
M3
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
53
415
M  PRADIE Aurélien
1h46'22
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE MURAT
54
365
M  MILLET Nicolas
1h49'42
M2
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
55
344
M  HERNANDEZ Jean-Marc
1h50'21
M3
FRA  MONBEQUI (82)
56
374
M  BERGERET Laurent
1h50'51
M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
57
342
M  SENE Thomas
1h51'34
M1
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
58
351
M  SOULIE François
1h51'36
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
59
349
M  BESSIERES Tristan
1h52'59
M0
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
60
334
M  LAVERGNE Franck
1h53'44
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
61
370
M  MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc
1h54'39
M7
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
62
391
M  BABOULENE Morgan
1h56'39
M3
FRA  TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46)
63
386
M  MARX Jean-Luc
2h00'12
M6
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
64
312
M  MIRALLES Philippe
2h00'45
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
65
395
M  RIVOT Rudy
2h00'55
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
66
389
M  BOUILLAGUET Vincent
2h01'22
M5
FRA  CAHORS (46)
67
371
M  DELBUT Gerard
2h02'59
M7
FRA  C.A. BIRAC. (82)
68
338
M  BERTEAU-BECH Franck
2h04'31
M3
FRA  JANGO (82)
69
361
M  PEYRONNET Serge
2h05'31
M4
FRA  ESPERE (46)
70
333
M  LEGRAND Frederic
2h05'31
M2
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
71
416
M  DARRE Jean-Luc
2h10'04
M3
FRA  BRETX
72
362
M  ALIBERT Benoît
2h13'30
M1
FRA  ALBAS (46)
73
350
M  FOUGA Eric
2h16'47
M2
FRA  SAVENES (82)
74
320
M  MOITRY Philippe
2h19'22
M5
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
DNF
377
M  FILADELFIA Nicolas
Abandon
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 01/02/2022 08:32:50