Classement Général
TRAIL URBAIN 7 KM EN DUO


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
297
M  ECLA ALBI
26'59
M
FRA  MICKAËL/LOUIS
2
329
M  LES MONTAGNARDS
27'13
M
FRA  CHRISTOPHE/LUDOVIC
3
304
M  FAREM TOT PETAR !
27'16
M
FRA  BERTRAND/FLORIAN
4
283
M  TEAM LINE 2
27'28
M
FRA  HUGUES/LAURENT
5
307
M  IDEAL TONIC MX
27'30
M
FRA  XAVIER/MARC OLIVIER
6
287
M  TEAM SAUCISSON
27'32
M
FRA  CEDRIC/NICOLAS
7
292
M  BIERE-ET RILLETTES
27'37
M
FRA  GUILLAUME/JULIEN
8
247
M  LES PÉDALEURS COUREURS
27'51
M
FRA  JORIS/GILLES
9
262
F  IDÉAL TONIC 2
28'10
F
FRA  CECILE/EVA
10
232
M  LE RATEL CLUB
28'21
M
FRA  BENOIT/GUILLAUME
11
313
M  TACO AUCAMVILLE 1
28'27
M
FRA  SAMUEL/JEAN-LUC
12
333
M  COULEUR SOLEIL ALBI
28'30
M
FRA  JEAN-PIERRE/JÉROME
13
266
M  LES COUZS
28'36
M
FRA  SIMON/ROMAIN
14
284
M  ASPF GAILLAC 1
28'40
M
FRA  NICOLAS/FLORENT
15
315
M  SLEEVER
28'48
M
FRA  FLORIAN/JANY
16
320
M  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
29'04
M
FRA  JÉRÔME/THOMAS
17
263
M  IDÉAL TONIC 3
29'06
M
FRA  FADI/ALEXANDRE
18
361
X  LA PANCARTE
29'21
X
FRA  JULIE/MATTHIEU
19
235
M  LES VERRIERS
29'31
M
FRA  LAURENT/VIVIEN
20
302
M  U.S.CARMAUX 1
29'41
M
FRA  OLIVIER/PHILIPPE
21
293
M  LES ÉCUREUILS DE LA DREUILHETTE
30'29
M
FRA  SÉBASTIEN/ROMAIN
22
213
M  RVB PEINTURE ET ASSOCIÉS
30'30
M
FRA  JEAN-BAPTISTE/ROMAIN
23
272
X  ATHLE BGR
30'34
X
FRA  NOELLE/CLÉMENT
24
234
M  LA GUICHE FAMILY
30'35
M
FRA  FLORIAN/JONATHAN
25
281
M  LES CITRONS PRESSÉS
31'25
M
FRA  CHRISTOPHE/JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
26
301
X  FOULÉES PAMIERS
31'45
X
FRA  EMILIE/LIBERO
27
359
X  KAPITALES
32'25
X
FRA  LILOU/LÉON
28
221
M  CAHUZAC
32'36
M
FRA  ROMAIN/ALEXIS
29
309
M  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 1
32'39
M
FRA  ERIC/LAURENT
30
325
M  ALMEBRIA
32'40
M
ESP  MATTHIEU/DANIEL
31
201
M  TEAM CACABOUDIN
32'41
M
FRA  NATHAN/CLÉMENT
32
236
M  COMITÉ DES FÊTES FÉNOLS
32'43
M
FRA  NICOLAS/CÉDRIC
33
324
M  TEAM COTE RUN
32'44
M
FRA  DAVID/THIERRY
34
305
M  BRATISLABEURK
32'44
M
FRA  GRÉGORY/CÉDRIC
35
322
M  BUCHERON
32'48
M
FRA  THOMAS/MOKHTAR
36
369
X  ST JO LES REDOUTABLES
33'05
X
FRA  LIONEL/SABINE
37
289
X  CGV
33'06
X
FRA  ESTELLE/CHRISTIAN
38
223
M  APPOLOLOBEURK
33'07
M
FRA  PAUL HENRI/LAURENT
39
248
M  CANTALOU
33'07
M
FRA  ALEXIS/NICOLAS
40
347
M  CYRIL ET AUREL
33'12
M
FRA  AURÉLIEN/CYRIL
41
351
M  LES GRIFFONS DE PAYS
33'28
M
FRA  CHRISTIAN/ARNAUD
42
268
F  LES CHATONS 2
33'29
F
FRA  MARION/HÉLÈNE
43
291
M  LES KEBABIERS
33'35
M
FRA  GABRIEL/EDINE
44
296
M  ETRE ET DURER
33'43
M
FRA  PASCAL/YANNICK
45
279
X  LES PAPOULETTES
34'01
X
FRA  SAMUEL/NÉLIA
46
286
M  BUTOCOSTAS RESCALFATS
34'10
M
FRA  NICOLAS/FRANCK
47
288
M  BGR 1 BRENS GAILLAC LOISIR RUNNING
34'14
M
FRA  PASCAL/ABDRAHIM
48
317
F  ELISA FOURNAC
34'17
F
FRA  ELISA/CHARLOTTE
49
269
M  CAPIOUX 2
34'23
M
FRA  DIDIER/PHILIPPE
50
239
M  LA TEAM ROCKET
34'27
M
FRA  KÉVIN/CYRIL
51
323
M  SENOUILLAC RUNNING
34'56
M
FRA  JACQUES/CHRISTOPHE
52
276
X  LES GARDIENS DE LA PÉRIOSTITE
35'00
X
FRA  HORY/CHARLOTTE
53
249
F  CATWOMEN
35'02
F
FRA  ISABELLE/FLORENCE
54
326
M  OUNASH
35'02
M
FRA  ZIAN/ALAIN
55
220
M  HIGHLANDBEURK
35'05
M
FRA  SÉBASTIEN/STEPHANE
56
219
M  BAR BEURK YOU
35'44
M
FRA  AYMERIC/SÉBASTIEN
57
299
M  BRUTS DES CÔTEAUX 2
35'54
M
FRA  PASCAL/XAVIER
58
353
X  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIÈS 1
36'03
X
FRA  SOPHIE/BERTRAND
59
303
F  U.S.CARMAUX 2
36'07
F
FRA  CÉCILE/NATHALIE
60
265
M  LES 2 SALOPARDS
36'14
M
FRA  DANIEL/JULIEN
61
278
F  LES AMAZONES
36'18
F
FRA  PAULINE/AURORE
62
358
M  BTR
36'51
M
FRA  WILLIAM/DAMIEN
63
228
X  LES GAULOIS1
36'53
X
FRA  GWENAELLE/HENRI
64
229
M  LES GAULOIS2
37'02
M
FRA  FABRICE/NICOLAS
65
253
X  TEAM JOGI
37'04
X
FRA  GILLES/JOSETTE
66
334
X  LES NORDISTES
37'06
X
FRA  MARIE CHANTAL/FRANCOIS
67
259
F  LA TEAM SOCKETTE
37'32
F
FRA  ANAIS/CORALIE
68
331
F  LES TRANQUILLOUS
37'46
F
FRA  CAROLINE/JOËLLE
69
261
X  LES MIMOSAS
37'47
X
FRA  ELODIE/FRÉDÉRIC
70
340
X  CROCS'TEAM
37'54
X
FRA  PAULINE/LUDOVIC
71
337
F  MUNICIPAL WOMEN TEAM
37'57
F
FRA  CLAIRE/CHRISTELLE
72
341
M  LES BAROUDEURS
37'58
M
FRA  CYRIL/PIERRE
73
277
M  ECLA DE RIRE
38'02
M
FRA  PHILIPPE/CHRISTOPHE
74
258
F  BINÔME AS
38'05
F
FRA  SANDRINE/AUDREY
75
290
F  LES FILLES A PAPA :-)
38'09
F
FRA  MARGAUX/LÉA
76
314
M  TACO AUCAMVILLE 2
38'11
M
FRA  PASCAL/ALAIN
77
381
X  TEAM HAMEAU
38'12
X
FRA  SÉBASTIEN/LORÈNE
78
222
M  BERKEURS KING
38'22
M
FRA  YANNICK/MAXIME
79
312
X  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 4
38'27
X
FRA  MICHEL/LAURA
80
264
F  LES PIPELETTES DU BGR
38'45
F
FRA  MELISSA/AUDREY
81
318
F  LES CAMBONNAISES
38'57
F
FRA  TATIANA/CATHY
82
367
F  LES DCIDEUSES
39'02
F
FRA  MORGANE/SOPHIE
83
244
M  LES POTOTOES
39'04
M
FRA  BRUNO/SÉBASTIEN
84
311
F  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 3
39'21
F
FRA  DELPHINE/ANGELIQUE
85
352
F  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIÈS LES GIRLS
39'29
F
FRA  CÉCILE/SABINE
86
350
X  LOS GRAVOS
39'38
X
FRA  SONIA/STÉPHANE
87
321
X  STEPH&ALAIN
39'40
X
FRA  STÉPHANIE/ALAIN
88
200
F  LES CHATS NOIRS
39'42
F
FRA  AURÉLIE/AURÉLIE
89
354
X  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIÈS 2
39'46
X
FRA  SANDRA/GRÉGORY
90
256
X  LES COUZ
40'05
X
FRA  SEBASTIEN/AUDREY
91
250
X  TOULOUSE
40'13
X
FRA  MICHEL/CLARA
92
254
X  CENEDESE FRÈRE ~SŒUR
40'17
X
FRA  RÉGIS/AGNÈS
93
330
X  LES GOUPILS 1
40'18
X
FRA  CORALIE/YANN
94
368
F  LES CAVALEUSES
40'29
F
FRA  AURÉLIE/ISABELLE
95
202
F  LAS MUCHACHAS DE LA TEAM 81
40'47
F
ARG  AUDE/MONICA
96
295
M  Y'A RACLETTE APRÈS
40'51
M
FRA  FRED/JEAN
97
308
M  BRUTS DES COTEAUX 1
41'04
M
FRA  OLIVIER/MARTIAL
98
203
M  LA PARTANCE
41'06
M
FRA  PATRICE/PIERRE
99
282
M  LES CÈPES
41'09
M
FRA  VALENTIN/FABIEN
100
211
F  IDÉAL TONIC 1
41'22
F
FRA  VANESSA/ELSA
101
230
M  LES GAULOIS3
41'29
M
FRA  CHRISTOPHE/BRUNO
102
246
M  CHICKENS BIKES
41'30
M
FRA  JEAN LUC/MATHIEU
103
294
X  VIGUIER
41'31
X
FRA  VIGUIER/BRIGITTE
104
257
X  MASCAGNE ET MASCAGNE
41'36
X
FRA  LYDIE/JEAN
105
215
X  CÉCÉETJUJU
42'10
X
FRA  CÉLINE/JULIEN
106
306
M  LES PUCHES
42'11
M
FRA  THIERRY/CLEMENT
107
343
M  JOELETTES DU COEUR ASTG 1
42'17
M
FRA  DOMINIQUE/GUILLAUME
108
335
M  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 5
42'22
M
FRA  CHRISTIAN/BENOIT
109
338
M  LOS DEGLINGOS
42'30
M
FRA  ROMAIN/JEREMY
110
346
F  PASSION SAINT YORRE
42'38
F
FRA  CLOÉ/JUSTINE
111
241
X  LES CAPIOUX 1
42'40
X
FRA  CHRISTINE/JEAN-MARC
112
267
X  LES CHATONS 1
42'43
X
FRA  JESSICA/VINCENT
113
271
M  LES AÉROS MAL ÉQUIPÉS
42'53
M
FRA  GAETAN/JÉRÔME
114
214
F  LES SISTERS
42'54
F
FRA  CÉLINE/ANGÉLIQUE
115
344
X  JOELETTES DU COEUR ASTG 2
42'57
X
FRA  DAMIEN/CARLA
116
357
F  LA TEAM CROQUETTE
43'04
F
FRA  AMBRE/FLORA
117
310
M  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 2
43'15
M
FRA  JEAN PIERRE/STEPHANE
118
237
M  LES 2 AMBULATEURS DU BEURK
43'19
M
FRA  DIDIER/PHILIPPE
119
210
F  LES BLABLA RUN
43'31
F
FRA  FRANÇOISE/MAGALI
120
238
X  FAMILY CAMALET
43'38
X
FRA  PHILIPPE/ANNE
121
260
X  LES DELGNAUD FONT LA COURSE
43'54
X
FRA  DAMIEN/MARIE
122
362
F  LES CAN'AILS
44'25
F
FRA  EMILIE/EMILIE
123
345
M  LES ROUCANELS
44'26
M
FRA  FREDERIC/BERNARD
124
274
M  LES PATTES CASSÉES
44'27
M
FRA  OLIVIER/ERIC
125
242
F  MARION - CARO
44'30
F
FRA  CAROLINE/MARION
126
224
F  BEURK IN STOCK
44'33
F
FRA  SANDRINE/CELINE
127
298
X  LES BOUBOUS
44'34
X
FRA  MANON/STÉPHANE
128
207
F  DRINK TEAM
44'36
F
FRA  CAROLE/JULIE
129
336
X  LES ZINZINS
44'56
X
FRA  PHILIPPE/SOPHIE
130
328
X  LES GOUPILS 2
45'05
X
FRA  JEAN-FRANÇOIS/MARIE
131
349
X  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 6
45'16
X
FRA  PASCALE/REGIS
132
209
X  LES MOTONEURONES
45'19
X
FRA  FLORIAN/CARINE
133
225
F  BEURKING GIRLS
45'42
F
FRA  SANDRA/LAURE
134
270
M  TEAM PHÉNOMÈNE
45'47
M
FRA  DAVID/XAVIER
135
245
F  TEAM CAVUSANTU
45'55
F
FRA  CAROLINE/CECILE
136
218
X  BEURK'S LOVERS
46'00
X
FRA  JULIEN/CAROLINE
137
212
F  GAILLACOIS FIESTA TEAM FILLE
46'14
F
FRA  MURIEL/MARIE
138
208
F  LES GYMNASTES
46'20
F
FRA  EMILIE/LAURENCE
139
300
F  GWEN&FABY
46'23
F
FRA  FABIENNE/GWENAELLE
140
327
X  DOUCEMENT LE MATIN PAS TROP VITE L'APRÈS MIDI
46'25
X
FRA  SÉVERINE/JÉREMIE
141
240
M  LES DEGUNS
46'28
M
FRA  CHRISTOPHE/JOEL
142
216
F  LES NANAS DU QUAI
46'32
F
FRA  FANY/MARIE
143
206
X  LES CAMALET
47'03
X
FRA  MAGALI/FABRICE
144
251
X  DEM
47'10
X
FRA  EVE-MARIE/DAVID
145
243
X  PICOL'N RUN
47'16
X
FRA  SABRINA/LAURENT
146
319
F  LES COP'ZINES
47'35
F
FRA  OPHÉLIE/NATHALIE
147
348
X  LES FAUZÉPOUX TU RANGES
47'36
X
FRA  FRÉDÉRIC/LAURA
148
273
X  CAPIOUX 3
47'40
X
FRA  GILBERT/CHRISTINE
149
316
F  MURSAM
47'44
F
FRA  MURIEL/SAMIA
150
252
X  LES NYCTALOPES
47'45
X
FRA  CATHERINE/JEAN ROMAIN
151
332
X  LOS AMIGOS
48'05
X
FRA  KARINE/PHILIPPE
152
204
X  FAMILY CUSS
48'09
X
FRA  FREDERIC/CORALIE
153
366
X  LES BEAUFS
48'25
X
FRA  LUDOVIC/MAGALI
154
339
F  LES BELLES SŒURS
48'25
F
FRA  FLORENCE/CHRISTEL
155
233
F  5FOREBEURK
49'09
F
FRA  CHRISTELLE/FLORENCE
156
355
F  HAPPY FRIENDS
49'21
F
FRA  AGNÈS/ISABELLE
157
285
X  ASPF GAILLAC 2
51'18
X
FRA  SEVERINE/JEAN MARC
158
363
X  SEGLOU
51'48
X
FRA  MAXIME/LOUISE
159
364
X  LES FRANGINS
52'43
X
FRA  ERIC/JOELLE
160
227
F  ELO'S BEURK
53'40
F
FRA  ÉLODIE/ÉLODIE
161
226
M  HAPPY BEURK’S DAY
53'42
M
FRA  ANTHONY/LOIC
162
231
X  LES VENZAUX
54'30
X
FRA  SÉBASTIEN/VANESSA
163
342
F  C'EST MIEUX QUE LE CANAP'
54'32
F
FRA  ELODIE/AURÉLIE
164
217
M  LES FISH'N CHIPS
55'44
M
FRA  GAUTIER/MATTHIEU
165
205
F  LAS MUCHACHAS
56'28
F
FRA  DOROTHÉE/CAROLINE
Dernière mise à jour le 11/12/2021 18:42:04