Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
810
F  CHÈZE Emèlie
25'16
25'13
CA
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
2
814
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
25'39
25'37
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
3
820
F  BETEILLE Lucie
26'09
26'06
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
4
757
F  DEMAY Marie-Carole
27'58
27'51
M2
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
5
681
F  MAZZOLA Valérie
28'59
28'53
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
6
795
F  ROUSSE Sylvie
29'09
29'04
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
7
660
F  VERDOIRE Gaëlle
29'24
29'14
SE
FRA  ST JORY (31)
8
746
F  BATTIN Cécile
29'35
29'34
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
9
721
F  COULON Audrey
29'35
29'34
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
10
808
F  PEAULT Christel
29'53
29'51
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
11
703
F  BERTRAND Patricia
30'07
30'06
M6
FRA  ST JORY (31)
12
800
F  FERNANDEZ Lou
30'25
30'22
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
13
729
F  AZÉMA Émilie
30'39
30'28
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
14
717
F  PASCAL Morgane
30'59
30'49
SE
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
15
818
F  JARNO Nadine
31'10
31'07
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
16
771
F  BATISSE Éliane
31'36
31'29
M5
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
17
791
F  POUVILLON Sandra
31'36
31'30
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
18
696
F  SOUBIE Myriam
31'54
31'50
M3
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
19
781
F  COSTES Manon
32'02
31'58
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
20
101
F  LAURENT Camille
32'05
32'00
SE
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
21
755
F  ROUSSEAU Laurence
32'44
32'41
M5
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
22
774
F  STASIOWSKI Marjorie
32'46
32'34
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
790
F  SCHREMER Francine
33'01
32'58
M7
FRA  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)
24
732
F  VALETTE Marie Pierre
33'11
33'08
M4
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
25
736
F  PASSONE Amandine
33'19
33'07
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
26
754
F  POULHIER Isabelle
33'27
33'22
M4
FRA  L'UNION (31)
27
100
F  LAURENT Carine
33'27
33'22
M3
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
28
786
F  EMANUEL Angélique
33'45
33'40
M3
FRA  CEPET (31)
29
653
F  DENIZON Hélène
33'45
33'37
M0
FRA  CEPET (31)
30
685
F  MASSE Estelle
34'01
33'54
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
31
710
F  GADAULT Céline
34'27
34'13
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
32
819
F  BILLE Carole
34'38
34'35
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
33
761
F  BOUIN Clarisse
34'46
34'42
MI
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
34
762
F  RAMAMONJISOA Eliane
34'51
34'48
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
35
832
F  PUCHE NAVARRO Ana
34'56
34'51
M0
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
36
751
F  MAGNE Angelique
35'11
35'04
M0
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
37
823
F  VIGUIE Vanessa
35'25
35'19
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
38
763
F  POUYSSEGUR-VIGUIE Lalie
35'26
35'21
MI
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
39
793
F  LAFRAGETTE Marie-Ange
35'50
35'44
M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
40
730
F  FREZOULS Stéphanie
36'02
35'54
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
41
679
F  PELFORT Lucie
36'08
36'03
ES
FRA  TEAM FARNAC (31)
42
662
F  ROPARS Anne
36'18
36'09
M1
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
43
655
F  ROUMAGNAC Delphine
36'20
36'06
M2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
44
651
F  ROBIN Fabienne
36'30
36'20
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
659
F  TALINA Laura
36'30
36'19
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
46
829
F  MAURY Pascale
36'35
36'29
M1
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
47
830
F  RUET BOSIO Magali
36'36
36'28
M2
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
48
665
F  ROSSONI Ariane
36'45
36'37
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
49
689
F  CHAMOUTON Lorane
36'52
36'37
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
50
688
F  BENEJAM Mélanie
36'53
36'38
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
789
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
37'24
37'17
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
52
705
F  PINSON Marie-Odile
37'40
37'29
M3
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
53
652
F  CHAUZY Anaïs
37'41
37'34
M2
FRA  DDX (31)
54
792
F  CAPELLE Emeline
38'07
38'00
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
55
728
F  MARTIN Patricia
38'18
38'04
M3
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
56
658
F  ASTRUC Dominique
38'19
38'06
M2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONAIS (31)
57
671
F  SEUX Alexandra
38'20
38'04
SE
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
58
722
F  AMAT Leslie
40'24
40'14
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
59
657
F  ADELINE Emilie
41'45
41'39
M2
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
60
700
F  GENTILIN Caroline
42'01
41'47
M1
FRA  SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)
61
785
F  TRIVINO Lya
42'11
42'09
MI
FRA  CEPET (31)
62
698
F  BARRAQUE Nathalie
43'11
43'07
M4
FRA  L'UNION (31)
63
691
F  FROMAGE Céline
43'50
43'41
M0
FRA  MONTBRISON (42)
64
677
F  SEISDEDOS Estelle
44'07
43'53
M0
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
833
M  VAISSIÈRES Théo
19'24
19'24
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
2
684
M  CARNE Gaëtan
19'32
19'32
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
3
738
M  LAGROUE Lucas
20'58
20'55
SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
4
798
M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
21'35
21'35
SE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
5
697
M  POUPART Gregory
21'54
21'53
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
6
826
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
21'59
21'58
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
7
794
M  BELLANCA Stephane
22'03
22'02
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
8
799
M  FATH Fabien
22'28
22'26
SE
FRA  L'UNION (31)
9
759
M  BENHAMOU Jonathan
22'45
22'44
SE
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
10
741
M  BONIN Guillaume
23'01
22'59
M4
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (81)
11
806
M  FERNANDES Daniel
23'06
22'54
ES
FRA  TENNIS CLUB LAUNAGUET (31)
12
807
M  ECHARDOUR Sébastien
23'22
23'20
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
13
776
M  ROTH Alain
23'28
23'28
M4
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
14
734
M  BELILLAS FOURNON Corentin
23'35
23'31
MI
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
15
805
M  ECHARDOUR Hugo
23'37
23'35
ES
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
16
797
M  ROUSSEAU Eliot
23'41
23'40
MI
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
17
743
M  DE SOUSA Claude
23'46
23'46
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
18
768
M  BODIN Emmanuel
23'54
23'54
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
19
821
M  JOURDAIN Wayne
24'03
23'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
813
M  LE DOUJET Yannick
24'07
24'05
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
21
731
M  BURC Aloïs
24'08
24'07
JU
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
22
673
M  GRILLET Philippe
24'11
24'11
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
23
811
M  AGUERA Alain
24'39
24'31
M2
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
24
719
M  DURAND-TONNERRE Baptiste
24'41
24'41
MI
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
25
706
M  ALLARD David
24'50
24'50
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
26
707
M  ALLARD Quentin
24'51
24'50
MI
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
27
737
M  RIVOAL Pascal
25'22
25'21
M4
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
28
692
M  AGUILAY David
25'58
25'50
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
29
817
M  MAGNE Remy
26'17
26'14
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
30
775
M  CATALA Remy
26'28
26'20
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
31
827
M  KAWSKI Paolo
26'37
26'37
MI
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
32
749
M  PILARD Pascal
26'42
26'38
M4
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (81)
33
752
M  BERLOU Thomas
26'50
26'44
MI
FRA  MARSSSAC SUR TARN (81)
34
770
M  BOUISSET Cedric
26'53
26'46
M1
FRA  JCB (31)
35
809
M  MELLOUK Touhamy
26'55
26'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
796
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
27'03
27'01
M2
FRA  USAL LATECOERE (81)
37
788
M  CHOCTEAU Daniel
27'08
27'05
M5
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE SAUVETAGE NAUTIQUE (31)
38
822
M  DELUGRÉ Jean-Yves
27'22
27'14
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
720
M  CALMES Pierre
27'33
27'33
CA
FRA  SAINT-SAUVEUR (31)
40
816
M  BERTRAND Richard
27'34
27'31
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
41
778
M  BARRIÈRE Alban
27'56
27'46
CA
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
42
716
M  DURAND-TONNERRE Philippe
28'04
28'04
M7
FRA  ASEAT (31)
43
815
M  DA SILVA Didier
28'10
28'07
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
44
723
M  MONTESANO Yann
28'38
28'30
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
45
724
M  MONTESANO Axel
28'38
28'30
MI
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
46
682
M  MAZZOLA Jean Paul
28'51
28'47
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
47
803
M  BOYER Marc
28'55
28'54
M5
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
48
777
M  GERS Robin
29'01
28'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
787
M  SEMPERBONI Ätrice
29'11
29'03
M5
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
50
782
M  BOUTET Jean-Christophe
29'35
29'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
802
M  GABY Simon
29'36
29'28
MI
FRA  JGA COACHING (31)
52
801
M  GABY Jérôme
29'40
29'34
M1
FRA  JGA COACHING - DDX (31)
53
733
M  GLOAGUEN Ronan
29'42
29'39
SE
FRA  L'UNION (31)
54
656
M  CAIE Patrick
29'50
29'38
M4
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
55
709
M  DURAND Daniel
30'15
30'15
M5
FRA  LANTA (31)
56
784
M  SANZ Jules
30'36
30'28
CA
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
57
718
M  SARTORI Dorian
30'59
30'50
SE
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
58
715
M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
31'07
30'56
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
59
773
M  BOCHE Jean-Francois
31'20
31'13
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
60
683
M  MIRANDA Quentin
31'22
31'14
SE
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
61
772
M  BATISSE Michel
31'25
31'17
M6
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
62
663
M  RODRIGUEZ Jerome
31'27
31'16
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
63
780
M  COSTES Jeremy
31'37
31'33
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
64
714
M  ALRAN Xavier
31'42
31'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
713
M  LAPI Julien
31'43
31'33
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
825
M  SELLABI Farid
32'02
31'58
M3
FRA  FC LAUNAGUET (31)
67
735
M  REINA Christian
32'02
32'02
M6
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
68
758
M  JOSSE Boris
32'09
32'06
M1
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
69
690
M  LOPEZ Florent
32'16
32'08
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
70
675
M  DAYDE Jean-Michel
32'20
32'15
M4
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
71
739
M  FELGINES Christian
32'44
32'40
M7
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
72
726
M  TOUGNE Georges
33'03
32'51
M6
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
73
769
M  PERHIRIN Fabien
33'08
33'00
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
740
M  DUBEC Daniel
33'09
33'04
M4
FRA  SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81)
75
753
M  VALETTE Pascal
33'12
33'05
M4
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
76
760
M  CHRISTMANN Jean Paul
33'15
33'06
M4
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
77
779
M  COSTES Jean Pierre
33'17
33'13
M4
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
78
748
M  BELKADI Faiçal
33'18
33'07
M4
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
79
708
M  DRONIOU Hervé
33'26
33'16
M4
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
80
765
M  AYAX Arnaud
34'12
34'02
M0
FRA  DUO HANDISPORT (31)
81
756
M  BARANSKI Philippe
34'12
34'03
M5
FRA  FFSE DUO HANDISPORT (31)
82
687
M  PELEGRIN Antoine
34'22
34'20
M10
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
83
824
M  LAUTHE François
34'29
34'23
M4
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
84
695
M  FRUTOS Victor
34'42
34'37
M7
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
85
831
M  MARTIN Manuel
34'56
34'50
M0
ESP  TUT TRIATHLON (31)
86
712
M  DEROUINEAU Nicolas
35'09
35'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
725
M  BINCOLETTO André
35'19
35'17
M8
FRA  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
88
744
M  VERGNET Roger
35'35
35'28
M8
FRA  PUYLAROQUE (82)
89
678
M  PELFORT Jérôme
36'09
36'02
M2
FRA  TEAM FARNAC (31)
90
783
M  GARDES Victor
36'48
36'47
M8
FRA  FOYER RURAL ODARS (31)
91
764
M  MACHADO René
37'27
37'18
M6
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
92
766
M  FARGUES Olivier
40'10
39'56
M2
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
93
727
M  AMAT Jean Louis
40'24
40'13
M5
FRA  ESTOLOSA (31)
94
654
M  DENIZON Jonathan
43'50
43'42
M0
FRA  CEPET (31)
95
669
M  CAUNEILLE Henri
54'57
54'51
M10
FRA  L'UNION (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 05/12/2021 12:10:45