COURSE NATURE 5 KM
24/09/2023
15 Inscriptions (2 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | BOUILLET Nora | 25'29 |
5 | BERNARD Kimberley | 36'00 |
6 | PUECH Nadine | 37'32 |
7 | GARZA Maïlys | 38'31 |
8 | LACALMONTIE Cindy | 40'59 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
2 | DEILHES Hugo | 27'01 |
3 | DEILHES Sébastien | 28'38 |
4 | BARREAU Marc | 34'36 |
10 | MARTINEZ Lucas | 41'40 |
COURSE NATURE 10 KM
24/09/2023
37 Inscriptions (9 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
12 | LE CALONNEC Gaëlle | 1h08'49 |
13 | DESPORTES Elsa | 1h09'09 |
17 | CROS Emma | 1h14'08 |
20 | ALESSANDRI Virginie | 1h17'45 |
21 | VIALLARD Aude | 1h18'39 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | FINS Augusto | 50'00 |
2 | JOUGLA Pierre | 55'48 |
3 | BRAULT Gabriel | 56'00 |
4 | MUNOZ Dorian | 57'46 |
5 | GACHET Frédérick | 1h02'02 |
TRAIL 15 KM
24/09/2023
49 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
22 | DELBUT Céline | 1h43'40 |
27 | GAUMET Bérénice | 1h45'57 |
28 | PAUTONNIER Florence | 1h46'18 |
33 | MARCIE Sandy | 1h52'40 |
35 | PAYROT Jocelyne | 1h53'10 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | COURDES Julien | 1h15'34 |
2 | PÉRIÉ Guillaume | 1h19'51 |
3 | CALLÈS Joris | 1h20'13 |
4 | VAISSIERES Theo | 1h22'25 |
5 | MARTY Charles | 1h27'15 |
VÉTATHLON : 22 KM VTT + TRAIL 5 KM
24/09/2023
16 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
11 | CHASTANIER Stéphanie | 2h22'43 |
12 | LAPOTRE Antoinette | 2h22'53 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | VALENTIN Luc | 1h46'59 |
2 | TREHOREM Florian | 1h55'34 |
3 | MOULIS Albert | 1h56'34 |
4 | LE POUL Raphael | 1h59'18 |
5 | DELFOUR Thibault | 2h00'34 |
VÉTATHLON : 22 KM VTT + TRAIL 10 KM
24/09/2023
16 Inscriptions (2 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
13 | REDON Karine | 2h52'35 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | LAFUSTE Nicolas | 1h51'56 |
2 | SALVAN Anthony | 1h58'39 |
3 | AUBIN David | 1h58'55 |
4 | MARCHAND Christophe | 2h00'57 |
5 | ASO Cédric | 2h08'10 |
Dernière mise à jour le 24/09/2023 12:40:37