Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
12
FRA  GUIRAUD Alexia
52'01
15
FRA  DANJOU Sandy
55'04
17
FRA  FABBRO Isabelle
56'14
21
FRA  PISCOZZI Hélène
1h02'43
26
FRA  SERVANT Alicia
1h10'51
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  MARQUES Paulo
31'59
2
FRA  AJROUD Bastien
36'28
3
ESP  NAGHMOUCHI Younss
36'41
4
FRA  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
37'10
5
CIV  OUATTARA Fousseni
37'47

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
12
FRA  MOILLARD Emmannuelle
1h22'45
22
FRA  GORGUES Marie
1h31'50
25
FRA  JARA Rozenn
1h33'55
35
FRA  THIBAULT Florence
1h40'21
39
FRA  LARUE Nathalie
1h40'50
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
ESP  TOMASA SERRANO Xavi
1h07'30
2
FRA  PARRICO Cyril
1h10'10
3
FRA  GACOIN Florian
1h10'12
4
FRA  GUERIN Thomas
1h12'30
5
FRA  PORTA Christophe
1h14'48

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
11
FRA  PEREZ Carmen
3h02'04
45
FRA  PASIN Danielle
3h48'55
53
FRA  RAZAT LE NAGARD Marie-Lise
3h56'46
80
FRA  CANTAN Elisabeth
4h25'28
90
FRA  RIEU CASTANG Magali
4h33'43
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  PENCHAUD Sébastien
2h30'15
2
FRA  DUNET Benoit
2h37'15
3
FRA  COUDERC Laurent
2h41'22
4
FRA  PEREIRA Fernand
2h47'02
5
FRA  BELABED Amar
2h48'13

  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  CHOUPOMATEM (HANDBALL DE ST GIRO...
2h50'01
2
AND  AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
2h51'17
3
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
2h52'25
7
FRA  FABIAN
3h15'15
16
FRA  LES FRELONS D'ENDURANCE 23
3h47'35
  Top 5 Mixte
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
4
FRA  TEAM TRANQUILLE
2h54'42
5
FRA  LES MOTIVÉS
3h06'36
6
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09-1
3h07'41
8
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09-2
3h20'42
9
FRA  LA TEAM COLLEONI
3h22'22

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
3
FRA  ZERLAUDT Laetitia
37'24
5
FRA  PONS Doriane
38'01
10
FRA  PHILLIPPON Julie
44'30
11
FRA  BUZIER Carine
45'05
13
FRA  LESCURE Celine
45'26
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
AND  CORREIA JALES Pedro
37'17
2
FRA  NOVA Sébastien
37'22
4
FRA  MAURETTE Aubin
37'44
6
FRA  DESCOINS Stéphane
38'23
7
FRA  MOUSTIER Mickael
38'37

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
9
FRA  GREGORI Karine
48'06
10
FRA  CARPENTIER Ludivine
48'12
11
FRA  ARTAUD Chloé
48'56
13
FRA  RAHAJARIZAFY Brigitte
51'03
15
FRA  PRADILLON Laurence
56'04
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  MAURY Cédric
35'30
2
FRA  DUPONT Corentin
37'32
3
ESP  PONS VEGAS Carlos
38'14
4
FRA  DAYDE Pascal
39'28
5
FRA  FRAYRE Jérôme
40'17

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
8
FRA  MANZONI Périne
1h08'32
9
FRA  LONGEAU Silvie
1h11'06
13
FRA  COLLEONI Isabelle
1h14'07
18
FRA  BOHN Elodie
2h03'29
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  ROUCH Yann
1h00'19
2
FRA  CHANOZ Jacques
1h01'23
3
FRA  RAUFAST Vincent
1h05'00
4
FRA  CONSTANT Hervé
1h05'08
5
ESP  DEL POZO MAESTRE Raul
1h05'12

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
7
FRA  MARCHESANI Marie
39'50
9
FRA  MONTARIOL Pauline
41'30
13
FRA  CASTELLE Elodie
45'11
15
FRA  GUILLEN Carole
45'32
16
FRA  BOUTONNET Morgane
46'30
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  GERINIER Olivier
28'26
2
ESP  NOVILLO TARRÉS Jordi
30'33
3
FRA  MONTALBAN Etienne
33'15
4
FRA  LAFFITTE Sébastien
33'15
5
FRA  BALSSA Laurent
34'11
Dernière mise à jour le 29/08/2021 17:10:30