COURSE 10 KM
29/08/2021
30 Inscriptions (2 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
12 | GUIRAUD Alexia | 52'01 |
15 | DANJOU Sandy | 55'04 |
17 | FABBRO Isabelle | 56'14 |
21 | PISCOZZI Hélène | 1h02'43 |
26 | SERVANT Alicia | 1h10'51 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | MARQUES Paulo | 31'59 |
2 | AJROUD Bastien | 36'28 |
3 | NAGHMOUCHI Younss | 36'41 |
4 | BOSCH Jean-Philippe | 37'10 |
5 | OUATTARA Fousseni | 37'47 |
SEMI-MARATHON
29/08/2021
158 Inscriptions (21 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
12 | MOILLARD Emmannuelle | 1h22'45 |
22 | GORGUES Marie | 1h31'50 |
25 | JARA Rozenn | 1h33'55 |
35 | THIBAULT Florence | 1h40'21 |
39 | LARUE Nathalie | 1h40'50 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | TOMASA SERRANO Xavi | 1h07'30 |
2 | PARRICO Cyril | 1h10'10 |
3 | GACOIN Florian | 1h10'12 |
4 | GUERIN Thomas | 1h12'30 |
5 | PORTA Christophe | 1h14'48 |
MARATHON INDIVIDUEL
29/08/2021
129 Inscriptions (16 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
11 | PEREZ Carmen | 3h02'04 |
45 | PASIN Danielle | 3h48'55 |
53 | RAZAT LE NAGARD Marie-Lise | 3h56'46 |
80 | CANTAN Elisabeth | 4h25'28 |
90 | RIEU CASTANG Magali | 4h33'43 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | PENCHAUD Sébastien | 2h30'15 |
2 | DUNET Benoit | 2h37'15 |
3 | COUDERC Laurent | 2h41'22 |
4 | PEREIRA Fernand | 2h47'02 |
5 | BELABED Amar | 2h48'13 |
MARATHON RELAIS
29/08/2021
19 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | CHOUPOMATEM (HANDBALL DE ST GIRO... | 2h50'01 |
2 | AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA | 2h51'17 |
3 | TACO AUCAMVILLE | 2h52'25 |
7 | FABIAN | 3h15'15 |
16 | LES FRELONS D'ENDURANCE 23 | 3h47'35 |
Top 5 Mixte
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
4 | TEAM TRANQUILLE | 2h54'42 |
5 | LES MOTIVÉS | 3h06'36 |
6 | VERNETTRAIL09-1 | 3h07'41 |
8 | VERNETTRAIL09-2 | 3h20'42 |
9 | LA TEAM COLLEONI | 3h22'22 |
MARATHON RELAIS / RELAIS 1 - 9,180 KM
29/08/2021
19 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
3 | ZERLAUDT Laetitia | 37'24 |
5 | PONS Doriane | 38'01 |
10 | PHILLIPPON Julie | 44'30 |
11 | BUZIER Carine | 45'05 |
13 | LESCURE Celine | 45'26 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | CORREIA JALES Pedro | 37'17 |
2 | NOVA Sébastien | 37'22 |
4 | MAURETTE Aubin | 37'44 |
6 | DESCOINS Stéphane | 38'23 |
7 | MOUSTIER Mickael | 38'37 |
MARATHON RELAIS / RELAIS 2 - 9,375 KM
29/08/2021
19 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
9 | GREGORI Karine | 48'06 |
10 | CARPENTIER Ludivine | 48'12 |
11 | ARTAUD Chloé | 48'56 |
13 | RAHAJARIZAFY Brigitte | 51'03 |
15 | PRADILLON Laurence | 56'04 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | MAURY Cédric | 35'30 |
2 | DUPONT Corentin | 37'32 |
3 | PONS VEGAS Carlos | 38'14 |
4 | DAYDE Pascal | 39'28 |
5 | FRAYRE Jérôme | 40'17 |
MARATHON RELAIS / RELAIS 3 - 15,400 KM
29/08/2021
19 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
8 | MANZONI Périne | 1h08'32 |
9 | LONGEAU Silvie | 1h11'06 |
13 | COLLEONI Isabelle | 1h14'07 |
18 | BOHN Elodie | 2h03'29 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | ROUCH Yann | 1h00'19 |
2 | CHANOZ Jacques | 1h01'23 |
3 | RAUFAST Vincent | 1h05'00 |
4 | CONSTANT Hervé | 1h05'08 |
5 | DEL POZO MAESTRE Raul | 1h05'12 |
MARATHON RELAIS / RELAIS 4 - 8,240 KM
29/08/2021
19 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
7 | MARCHESANI Marie | 39'50 |
9 | MONTARIOL Pauline | 41'30 |
13 | CASTELLE Elodie | 45'11 |
15 | GUILLEN Carole | 45'32 |
16 | BOUTONNET Morgane | 46'30 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | GERINIER Olivier | 28'26 |
2 | NOVILLO TARRÉS Jordi | 30'33 |
3 | MONTALBAN Etienne | 33'15 |
4 | LAFFITTE Sébastien | 33'15 |
5 | BALSSA Laurent | 34'11 |
Dernière mise à jour le 29/08/2021 17:10:30