Classement Général
Challenge Collegues
12/04/2024
35 Inscriptions
27 Classements
Pl. | Challenge Collegues | Temps | Cat. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIRGINIE ET SES BOYS DE L’OS/USCA | 3h55'27 | MIX1 |
845 JULIEN Jean-Pierre | 34'39 | M4 | |
844 BENAZET Claude | 38'33 | M5 | |
848 MASSON Fabrice | 39'01 | M2 | |
846 BAINES Bertrand | 40'00 | M3 | |
849 NOIROT Virginie | 41'15 | M2 | |
847 MUNOZ Nathan | 41'59 | CA | |
2 | ISA ET LES COPAINS DE L’OS/USCA | 4h20'51 | MIX1 |
858 VERDIER André | 40'24 | M5 | |
861 LAVIGNE Dominique | 40'49 | M5 | |
857 FABRE Gregory | 41'11 | M1 | |
860 CAILLIVE Alexis | 43'20 | M2 | |
856 LACOTE Isabelle | 46'45 | M0 | |
859 CARLIER Grégory | 48'22 | SE | |
3 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR | 4h44'14 | MIX3 |
909 COQUILLAT Dominique | 46'51 | M4 | |
913 COCCOLO Veronique | 46'51 | M4 | |
911 CASTANHEIRA Michaël | 46'51 | SE | |
908 BOTELLA Carla | 46'52 | JU | |
912 FELGA Jean-Michel | 46'52 | M3 | |
915 BOTELLA Jade | 49'57 | CA | |
4 | MCDONALD'S | 5h04'44 | MIX1 |
874 ELEZIZI Omar | 41'03 | ES | |
877 BOUVET Mathias | 43'08 | ES | |
863 SARLIN Manon | 53'59 | SE | |
875 MARTINEZ Noah | 54'05 | SE | |
878 BEX Maxime | 55'13 | SE | |
882 CARPENTIER Guillaume | 57'16 | M1 | |
5 | FONDERIE GILLET | 5h07'25 | M |
668 VIGUIÉ Serge | 40'16 | M4 | |
672 DAUDÉ Matthieu | 44'13 | M0 | |
671 ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 46'53 | ES | |
670 MYRTHE Jean Michel | 50'10 | M3 | |
669 VIGROUX Kevin | 50'11 | M0 | |
791 BLANC Alexandre | 1h15'42 | M0 | |
6 | ADMR, SERVICE À LA PERSONNE | 5h07'49 | MIX2 |
898 PISTRE Dorian | 44'42 | SE | |
900 DEVIC Tatiana | 46'45 | SE | |
904 MARIE JEANNE Julien | 48'20 | SE | |
905 BACOU Cyril | 51'00 | M1 | |
903 CENEDESE Agnès | 57'42 | M1 | |
899 FENIN Didier | 59'20 | M5 | |
7 | LES SUPER GIRLS DE L’OS/USCA | 5h12'40 | F |
853 GUERIN-GONZALEZ Cécile | 45'26 | M2 | |
855 DAUZATS Maguy | 45'49 | M2 | |
854 MOURS Juliette | 47'22 | ES | |
852 JEAN Sabine | 52'30 | M3 | |
850 FURMANIK Sylviane | 52'48 | M3 | |
851 MAISTRE Delphine | 1h08'45 | M3 | |
8 | LES RUNARRANGÉS | 5h18'57 | MIX3 |
761 ALBERT Alexis | 53'08 | JU | |
763 RAMADE Enzo | 53'09 | JU | |
764 RAMADE Théo | 53'09 | JU | |
762 ALBERT Audrey | 53'10 | JU | |
765 PAUL-VICTOR Alizée | 53'10 | JU | |
766 GARRIC Clara | 53'11 | JU | |
9 | TOUS LES CHEMINS MÈNENT ARÔME | 5h35'29 | MIX3 |
807 DELGADO Louis | 48'04 | ES | |
803 LEMERCIER Sébastien | 49'22 | M1 | |
805 MEURICE Pauline | 54'58 | SE | |
804 DESROUSSEAUX Guillaume | 56'49 | M0 | |
806 GASTON Anna | 56'57 | SE | |
802 BARRAU Christel | 1h09'19 | M2 | |
10 | INTERSPORT | 5h38'41 | MIX3 |
719 GILABERT Gabin | 43'11 | JU | |
717 REYNES Hugo | 43'12 | SE | |
720 RIZZO Nayuka | 54'20 | M0 | |
718 RAMADANI Isma | 1h00'32 | SE | |
721 CAZAUX Solène | 1h00'32 | SE | |
716 PROY Mathilde | 1h16'54 | ES | |
11 | THE FLASH | 5h44'22 | M |
769 TIPLIE Michel | 57'23 | M6 | |
768 TIPLIE Diego | 57'23 | JU | |
767 VERNHET Gillian | 57'23 | JU | |
770 PODVIN Martin | 57'24 | SE | |
760 DALENS Vincent | 57'24 | SE | |
771 VERNHET Noah | 57'25 | ES | |
12 | ÉQUIPE HAJA | 5h49'34 | MIX2 |
776 LARIPPE Maxence | 51'36 | ES | |
774 SIRGUE Ondine | 52'59 | SE | |
777 LEUGER Alexandre | 55'44 | M0 | |
773 ARNOULD Arthur | 57'11 | ES | |
775 COLS Baptiste | 58'12 | SE | |
772 KESSAS Samia | 1h13'52 | ES | |
13 | INTERSPORT 3 | 5h58'10 | MIX2 |
841 HUC Louis | 52'02 | SE | |
840 JOURNIAC Thibaud | 52'03 | JU | |
843 FICHOT Maëlle | 59'37 | ES | |
838 VANNEREAU Magali | 1h00'31 | M1 | |
842 SERRA Julien | 1h06'58 | SE | |
839 DESCOINS Mathieu | 1h06'59 | M0 | |
14 | MAIRIE ALBI | 5h58'56 | MIX3 |
714 ESCALLE Florent | 48'23 | M1 | |
712 PETRILLI Julie-Anne | 49'15 | M0 | |
713 ROUX Emile | 49'28 | M1 | |
710 LEVREY Olivier | 57'06 | M5 | |
711 RICCA Amélie | 1h17'22 | M0 | |
715 PUECH Jessica | 1h17'22 | M1 | |
15 | CDH 81 LES BASKETTEUSES | 6h05'14 | MIX4 |
747 DEFLORENNE Dominique | 49'32 | M4 | |
746 DEFLORENNE Nathalie | 49'33 | M4 | |
745 RALECHE Malcolm | 1h06'32 | SE | |
744 ACQUIER Morgane | 1h06'32 | SE | |
743 CAMUS Audrey | 1h06'32 | SE | |
742 ACQUIER Pauline | 1h06'33 | SE | |
16 | INTERSPORT 2 | 6h15'48 | MIX3 |
752 BONALUMI Clement | 31'36 | ES | |
750 CAROFF Erwan | 53'23 | SE | |
748 IRIGOYEN Marion | 1h00'31 | M0 | |
753 REGOURD Melanie | 1h00'32 | SE | |
749 BARRAILH Hugo | 1h06'48 | ES | |
751 MALIE Lilou | 1h42'58 | ES | |
17 | TOUT AU TALENT | 6h36'39 | MIX3 |
821 DELARUE Anna | 1h06'05 | M0 | |
824 MÉRIE Adeline | 1h06'06 | SE | |
825 LANCRY Kevin | 1h06'06 | SE | |
820 DEPINOIS Nicolas | 1h06'07 | M0 | |
822 SOULET Laura | 1h06'07 | SE | |
823 GINESTE Quentin | 1h06'08 | SE | |
18 | LES BELETTES | 7h01'22 | MIX4 |
813 ALDEBERT Alix | 55'01 | SE | |
808 CONSTANS Laure | 55'13 | SE | |
812 LAFARGUETTE Mathis | 1h15'30 | SE | |
811 TRUANT Jérémy | 1h15'32 | SE | |
809 BOUTONNET Adeline | 1h20'03 | SE | |
810 BENEL Coralie | 1h20'03 | SE | |
19 | POMPIERS DE LISLE | 7h01'35 | MIX5 |
729 PETIT Sophie | 54'17 | SE | |
728 JAILLON Marion | 1h06'23 | SE | |
733 ZABKA Mathieu | 1h06'23 | M2 | |
730 CLOUP Sandrine | 1h07'21 | M3 | |
731 DEVILLE Angelina | 1h23'04 | M0 | |
732 GRAVINA Carla | 1h24'07 | JU | |
20 | ESPACES ATYPIQUES ALBI-CASTRES | 7h02'32 | F |
735 DE VEDELLY Laurie | 48'30 | M0 | |
739 ENTRAYGUES Sylvie | 52'02 | M4 | |
736 BARRAU Lola | 1h15'47 | ES | |
734 PETITJEAN Estelle | 1h15'50 | SE | |
738 NAHON Laura | 1h23'38 | M3 | |
737 ANDRIEU Christelle | 1h26'45 | M0 | |
21 | LES P'TITS Q-NAK | 7h04'42 | MIX3 |
724 BESLIN Nicolas | 1h02'53 | M1 | |
727 FRAYSSINET Laura | 1h06'33 | M0 | |
722 VIEIRA Jerome | 1h06'37 | M1 | |
723 SUTBIL Noemie | 1h16'12 | SE | |
726 GOURC Olivier | 1h16'13 | M3 | |
725 MERLE Axelle | 1h16'14 | SE | |
22 | NOCIGIRLS | 7h14'05 | F |
757 FOUGA Celine | 41'58 | M2 | |
758 BRUN Melanie | 1h10'41 | M0 | |
754 FONTES Severine | 1h10'41 | M3 | |
756 SALVIGNOL Celine | 1h23'35 | SE | |
755 SAULIERE Claire | 1h23'35 | M1 | |
759 TOQUEC Elodie | 1h23'35 | M0 | |
23 | ILEK | 7h30'13 | MIX2 |
834 BONNET Guillaume | 1h06'26 | SE | |
832 CASTEX Thomas | 1h12'36 | M0 | |
837 AUMAITRE Lou | 1h12'43 | SE | |
833 VALLET Ana | 1h13'15 | SE | |
835 FERRIEUX Marie | 1h22'36 | SE | |
836 HAUTOT Benoit | 1h22'37 | SE | |
24 | PAILLETES ET SPARADRAP | 7h31'56 | MIX5 |
830 MANAUTE Audrey | 36'18 | SE | |
828 DEVIC Clement | 1h16'44 | SE | |
831 CALMETTES Mathilde | 1h23'20 | SE | |
827 BETHUS Magali | 1h24'59 | M2 | |
829 DELARD Melanie | 1h25'17 | M0 | |
826 BRUET Sophie | 1h25'18 | M2 | |
25 | LES PUPUCES | 7h33'33 | MIX3 |
885 MATUSZCZAK Dorian | 1h08'49 | ES | |
887 PEZET Oceane | 1h15'46 | ES | |
883 PEREIRA Axel | 1h15'49 | SE | |
888 FAVERO Allison | 1h15'53 | SE | |
884 BERTOLANI Elisa | 1h18'38 | ES | |
886 MATUSZCZAK Fabien | 1h18'38 | ES | |
26 | LES PÉPITES | 7h35'52 | F |
702 VALERO Sylvie | 1h10'16 | M3 | |
699 ALBINET Mathilde | 1h12'33 | SE | |
701 SADOUET Morgane | 1h15'43 | SE | |
698 LACROUX Julie | 1h15'43 | SE | |
703 GIL Emmanuelle | 1h20'48 | SE | |
700 ROJAS Elodie | 1h20'49 | M0 | |
27 | LAGARRIGUE | 9h42'07 | MIX1 |
930 BUGADA Neal | 1h24'23 | JU | |
926 SIMONIAN Fernand | 1h24'36 | M3 | |
928 BENAZET Virginie | 1h38'02 | SE | |
924 NURIT Brice | 1h45'02 | M0 | |
925 VOLTAIRE Eddie | 1h45'02 | SE | |
927 GRIMONPREZ Vincent | 1h45'02 | M0 | |
Dernière mise à jour le 24/04/2024 13:19:09