Classement Général
Challenge Entreprise
17/03/2024
29 Inscriptions
12 Classements
Pl. | Challenge Entreprise | Temps | Cat. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAHU ARIEGEOIS | 3h22'34 | MIX1 |
230 MINARD Camille | 1h03'23 | M0 | |
340 GAUTHIER Solenne | 1h09'11 | M0 | |
339 KEITA Osman | 1h10'00 | SE | |
2 | TPM (TOUTE POSE MENUISERIE SOLABAIE) | 3h55'54 | M |
246 MARC Florent | 1h07'35 | M0 | |
249 LANCHIER Olivier | 1h21'47 | M1 | |
296 LODINI Guillaume | 1h26'32 | M0 | |
3 | CPTS DU VAL | 4h09'24 | MIX1 |
316 POULAT Guilhem | 1h19'14 | M1 | |
237 MINONDO Lorea | 1h23'02 | SE | |
387 FELLMANN Etienne | 1h27'08 | M5 | |
4 | IMG EAU | 4h10'07 | M |
259 PISZYNA Andy | 1h17'37 | SE | |
257 REYDEL Antoine | 1h17'40 | SE | |
262 GUIBAL Anthony | 1h34'50 | M0 | |
5 | DATAKODE | 4h17'50 | M |
225 PLAINECASSAGNE Benoit | 1h18'35 | SE | |
350 DUPUY Sebastien | 1h29'10 | M1 | |
212 PLAINECASSAGNE Loris | 1h30'05 | SE | |
6 | VOLETS DU SUD | 4h18'37 | M |
320 TORIJA Thierry | 1h24'18 | M2 | |
343 NOEL Mattias | 1h25'50 | M0 | |
299 SOULIE Moïse | 1h28'29 | M3 | |
7 | CEM | 4h18'59 | M |
358 PERROT Sébastien | 1h22'10 | M2 | |
294 LALANNE Jean-David | 1h22'59 | M2 | |
220 PEYRAS Romain | 1h33'50 | M1 | |
8 | L'ETUDE POURCIEL & ASSOCIES | 4h31'27 | MIX1 |
344 RICO Aubin | 1h24'25 | M2 | |
346 BRIOLE Nicolas | 1h25'10 | M2 | |
345 GUIRAUD Chantal | 1h41'52 | M4 | |
9 | ATMOSPHERE | 4h34'51 | M |
208 VIGROUX Benoit | 1h17'05 | M1 | |
361 LAVA Aurelien | 1h38'19 | M0 | |
240 FABRY Stephane | 1h39'27 | M1 | |
10 | LE ROBINSON | 4h41'03 | M |
329 FAGGIAN Cedric | 1h33'37 | M2 | |
334 LAUNAY Guillaume | 1h33'43 | SE | |
324 GARNIER Sebastien | 1h33'43 | M2 | |
11 | TERRANG MP-SEC FRANCE | 4h43'04 | MIX1 |
283 NOEL Lorenzo | 1h32'07 | ES | |
285 GIORGI Nicolas | 1h34'58 | M0 | |
282 BLANQUART Caroline | 1h35'59 | M0 | |
12 | CARRE CLIM | 5h43'12 | MIX1 |
323 DIAZ Cédric | 1h45'38 | M2 | |
319 ESPINOSA Dominique | 1h55'38 | M5 | |
317 ANQUETIN Marine | 2h01'56 | M1 | |
Dernière mise à jour le 17/03/2024 16:01:43