Classement Général
Challenge Entreprise
03/03/2024
29 Inscriptions
10 Classements
Pl. | Challenge Entreprise | Temps | Cat. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRBUS SAS | 2h36'20 | M |
2129 JONES Gwilym | 36'53 | M0 | |
2448 DUCASSE Vincent | 38'02 | SE | |
2627 PERICOU Yannick | 40'23 | M1 | |
2124 NEWEY Paul | 41'02 | M1 | |
2 | ONESTOCK | 2h41'29 | M |
2787 GUERY Samuel | 38'16 | SE | |
2307 BACCOT Benoît | 39'11 | M0 | |
2859 ORDONNEAU Xavier | 39'14 | M0 | |
2870 LE BRUN Théo | 44'48 | SE | |
3 | ATR | 2h50'49 | M |
2206 BONHOURE Jérémy | 39'40 | M0 | |
2180 LE GALL Yoann | 41'47 | M0 | |
2334 DUGUE Clement | 44'15 | M0 | |
2335 HIVER David | 45'07 | M1 | |
4 | SIEMENS MOBILITY | 2h56'04 | M |
2409 LAUNAY Guillaume | 42'09 | SE | |
2674 GABRIEL Nicolas | 42'36 | M0 | |
3241 WAGNER Alexandre | 45'18 | M0 | |
3246 MOUNIÉ Nathan | 46'01 | SE | |
5 | SOLVEO ENERGIES | 3h04'19 | MIX1 |
2650 VERGEZ Pierre-Emmanuel | 38'42 | M2 | |
2660 ALONZO Bastien | 45'14 | M0 | |
2663 LAFFAGE Cyril | 50'11 | SE | |
2662 GUICHARD Margot | 50'12 | SE | |
6 | IPANOVA | 3h13'26 | M |
2834 TEXIER Samuel | 45'26 | M2 | |
2868 HERVE Yannick | 46'15 | M0 | |
2869 KRUSZEWSKI Romain | 49'51 | SE | |
3098 CASTELLI Nicolas | 51'54 | SE | |
7 | INTERSPORT | 3h34'15 | M |
3138 DOUCHEZ Louis | 41'50 | ES | |
3139 ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 56'09 | SE | |
3141 RODRIGUEZ Alain | 58'08 | M4 | |
3137 DESCOINS Mathieu | 58'08 | M0 | |
8 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC | 3h42'08 | MIX1 |
2964 LAFFON Benjamin | 38'37 | M0 | |
2463 DUFOUR Helene | 59'53 | M2 | |
2963 LEURIDANT Anthony | 1h01'07 | SE | |
2403 MOREAU Adrien | 1h02'31 | M1 | |
9 | VAL SOFTWARE | 3h56'22 | MIX1 |
2198 ROBERT Axel | 53'34 | SE | |
2359 ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 55'34 | SE | |
2194 MAZOYER Benjamin | 58'01 | M4 | |
2256 MALIÉ Julie | 1h09'13 | SE | |
10 | INSIDE GROUP | 4h17'01 | M |
3249 GUILL Robin | 57'33 | SE | |
3253 BENEJEAN Ludovic | 1h04'23 | SE | |
3251 DURAND Alban | 1h07'23 | SE | |
3250 ALRIC Julien | 1h07'42 | SE | |
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2024 12:27:32