Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
24
M  PRADERE Aurelien
32'09
JU
FRA  SATUC
2
47
M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
33'47
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
55
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
37'50
M0
FRA  TRANSPALETTE VERO CLUB (31)
4
86
M  LOPEZ Jean Michel
38'14
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN (31)
5
4
M  MORELLATO David
39'33
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
6
94
M  BUZEAU Bernard
40'27
M3
FRA  S.O. HOUILLES
7
80
M  GUFFROY Arnaud
40'36
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
8
20
M  BODIN Alexis
41'15
M0
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
9
62
M  BONY Pierre
41'40
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
10
8
M  TREBOSC Pierre
41'57
M1
FRA  CEYRAS (34)
11
35
M  DASSONVILLE Dimitri
42'11
SE
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
12
66
M  VILLAR Laurent
42'38
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
13
30
M  BARAT Mickaël
42'56
M0
FRA  VILLATE (31)
14
83
M  DESTRUHAUT Christian
43'21
M5
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
15
28
M  BLANQUART Aloïs
43'25
SE
FRA  MAZEROLLES (40)
16
74
M  SERRANO Nicolas
43'32
SE
FRA  PJAP (31)
17
69
M  GRILLET Philippe
44'04
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
18
42
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
44'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
73
M  SAUREL José
44'28
M1
FRA  VERNET (31)
20
70
M  WILSDORF Allan
45'18
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
49
M  CUISINIER Patrice
45'43
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
22
95
M  TOMASI Pascal
45'48
M4
FRA  BERAT (31)
23
77
M  PELLERANO Mathieu
45'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
22
F  SUC Amandine
46'07
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
25
81
M  BORDES François
46'08
M1
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
26
63
M  BOUDIN Eric
46'09
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
27
51
F  CUISINIER Marine
47'02
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
28
54
F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
47'24
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
29
75
M  PIETRZKIEWIEZ Jean Pierre
47'33
M1
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
30
82
M  PUJOL André
47'43
M6
FRA  DAUMAZAN SUR ARIZE (09)
31
32
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
47'44
M5
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
32
59
M  PUDDU Pierrick
47'50
SE
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
33
11
M  LAPORTE Stephan
47'59
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
34
52
M  VIALA Fabien
48'09
M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
35
56
M  LANDOLT François
48'46
M2
FRA  TRANSPALETTE VERO CLUB (31)
36
50
F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
49'23
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
37
15
M  PAPALIA Alexandre
49'23
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
38
19
M  BIGEYRE Nicolas
50'34
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
39
57
M  PREAUX Charles
51'06
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
40
34
M  FREY Mathias
51'29
M0
FRA  SIG STRASBOURG (67)
41
7
M  JIMENEZ Nicolas
51'44
M2
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
42
12
F  PEREZ Gabrielle
51'44
M1
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
43
68
M  WEISS Fabrice
51'59
M3
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
44
45
M  MIRAMONT Frédérick
52'20
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
45
18
F  JIMENEZ Marie Laure
53'06
M2
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
46
9
M  MESPOULET Florian
53'12
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
47
3
M  LADIER Cyril
53'22
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
48
72
F  KIBURSE Valérie
53'25
M4
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
49
13
M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
53'29
M2
FRA  ESTILLAC (47)
50
64
M  IZAC Bruno
53'44
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
51
23
F  DAVASSE-BONTE Cécile
53'47
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
52
90
M  CHARRON Stephan
53'48
M1
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
53
53
F  LOPEZ Sarah
54'50
M0
FRA  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)
54
26
M  CAZALS Fabrice
54'53
M3
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
55
71
M  JOLY Jean-Louis
55'05
M7
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
56
88
M  ROUCH Nicolas
55'10
SE
FRA  EAUNES (31)
57
31
M  FERNANDEZ Gilles
55'12
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
40
F  PERREL Vanessa
55'39
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
59
41
M  ALSO Nicolas
55'39
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
60
16
F  FONTAINE Perrine
56'11
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
61
65
M  CHAPPERT Stephane
56'18
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
62
37
F  KARRAY Anissa
56'21
M0
FRA  VILLATE (31)
63
84
F  VALETTE Marie Jose
56'31
M4
FRA  NOE (31)
64
44
F  SAURET Katia
57'05
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
65
78
M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
57'05
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
66
58
M  PREAUX Jean Pierre
57'20
M5
FRA  SAINTE SAVINE (10)
67
27
M  GONZALEZ Bruno
57'42
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
92
M  DUSSARTE Morgan
58'06
M0
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
69
14
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
59'33
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
70
33
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h02'57
M2
FRA  SANS (31)
71
91
F  PAPY Myriam
1h03'33
M1
FRA  PAC
72
96
M  PIROLLEY Stéphane
1h03'33
M2
FRA  TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP
73
89
F  LOUBET Françoise
1h04'00
M4
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
74
67
F  CORREIA Christel
1h04'21
M2
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
75
43
F  HÉBRARD PHILIPPE Chantal
1h06'27
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
25
F  AVRANCHE Marion
1h09'08
SE
FRA  CLERMONT LE FORT (31)
77
61
F  COAT Emilie
1h10'07
M0
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
78
60
M  LOISON Bernard
1h10'08
M3
FRA  LES PINS JUST'APIED (31)
79
48
F  PLESTANT Julie
1h11'27
M0
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
80
46
F  OLLIER Elise
1h11'27
M0
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
81
79
M  ZOULALI Yassine
1h11'59
M1
FRA  PJAP (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 24/10/2021 10:15:16