Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU TIGRE
TRAIL DU TIGRE
TRAIL DU TIGRE
TRAIL DU TIGRE
TRAIL 24 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 24 KM
03/10/2021
101 Inscriptions
(3 Non Partants)
97 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
134
MARTINEAU Annabelle
2h27'19
RAPV
2
83
BOURDON Severine
2h28'12
S/L CA LUCONNAIS
3
332
BLETEAU Fanny
2h29'56
4
107
FARDIN Maelle
2h39'31
5
115
GUÉRANGER Lucie
2h48'19
RAPV
6
144
PADIOLLEAU Annabelle
2h54'17
LES FONDUSPORTS
7
119
JAUD Cécile
3h03'57
8
78
BERNARD Emeline
3h03'58
9
149
POIRAUD-BIGAS Solange
3h05'28
JOGGING CLUB DU POIRE SUR VIE
10
150
POUPELIN Alexia
3h16'06
X
11
151
PUGET Emilie
3h20'03
12
330
DROUIN Anne Cécile
3h20'03
13
126
LEFRANC Eva
3h36'47
14
80
BLUTEAU Dany
3h40'29
15
92
CHAUVITEAU Patricia
3h40'48
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
139
MEYER Luc
1h56'58
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
2
153
RENAUDIN Dany
1h59'17
RAPV
3
333
GAUJOUR Yannick
2h00'49
RUN IN NIORT
4
154
RETAILLEAU Eric
2h02'28
ABV POUZAUGES
5
114
GRELIER Guillaume
2h05'49
AC CHANTONNAISIEN
6
164
TURCAUD Benjamin
2h05'49
CHANTONNAY RAID
7
338
LEBRETON Gaëtan
2h07'34
8
101
DOUILLARD Yannick
2h09'14
ABV MONTAIGU
9
123
LANOUE Mathieu
2h09'17
RTT
10
138
METAIS Teddy
2h09'53
11
328
GRASSET Jèrôme
2h11'23
12
90
CERF Léo
2h11'29
13
99
DESCATOIRE Alexandre
2h11'44
RAPV
14
163
SOURISSEAU Clément
2h13'10
15
129
LOISEAU François
2h13'24
16
145
PADIOLLEAU Fabrice
2h14'02
LES FONDUSPORTS
17
336
ROBIN Cyril
2h14'49
18
136
MATHIEU Guilhem
2h15'08
CENTRALE NANTES
19
88
CALLAUD Tomy
2h16'27
20
100
DESROCHES Bruno
2h17'37
21
109
FOURNIER Jérôme
2h19'41
RLV
22
131
MANDIN Valentin
2h20'36
23
77
BALLIET Vincent
2h20'43
CENTRALE NANTES
24
102
DUCEPT Alexandre
2h21'02
3 RUE DU BREUIL, 85640 MOUCHAMPS
25
155
ROBIN Erwan
2h21'10
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON
26
122
LANDES Benoît
2h21'28
RAPV
27
161
SCHWAB Sebastien
2h23'39
AC CHANTONNAY
28
93
CHEVRIER Emmanuel
2h24'20
L'ELAN GIROUARDAIS
29
337
BICHON Damien
2h24'53
30
162
SOULARD Maxime
2h24'53
CHANTONNAY RAID
31
146
PAILLAT Christophe
2h24'58
32
148
PINEAU David
2h27'07
CHANTONNAY RAID
33
127
LEJEUNE Pierre
2h27'07
CHANTONNAYRAID
34
142
OIRY Alexis
2h27'19
JOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIE
35
339
HERITEAU Fabien
2h27'36
36
124
LAPORTE Pascal
2h28'36
CAC 39
37
152
RAVELEAU Antoine
2h28'44
38
103
DUFOUR Emmanuel
2h28'56
SBAC
39
147
PIERRE Alexandre
2h28'56
40
94
CLOCHARD Mickael
2h29'18
SBAC
41
79
BILLAUD Frédéric
2h29'28
42
84
BOUTIN Benjamin
2h29'57
ASC
43
130
MANDIN Romain
2h30'17
CHANTONNAY RAID
44
160
SAUTHIER Eric
2h30'54
ENTENTE SEVRE
45
85
BRUNET Sébastien
2h30'58
AC CHANTONNAY
46
111
GILBERT Olivier
2h31'40
COURLISHCLUB BOURNEZEAU
47
86
BRUNET Tony
2h31'52
TRAILERS MONCOUTANTAIS
48
329
CERF Benoît
2h33'12
49
132
MARCHAND Nicolas
2h33'57
50
135
MARTINEAU Thierry
2h33'59
ABV LA BOISSIERE DE MONTAIGU
51
112
GLOTIN Thomas
2h34'04
52
91
CHANONI Léonard
2h34'04
53
110
GABORIAU Daniel
2h34'40
ABV LES HERBIERS
54
117
HUCTEAU Fabrice
2h34'46
DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE
55
89
CARBONNEAUX Cyprien
2h34'59
56
116
GUILBAUD Regis
2h36'01
57
113
GOBIN Eric
2h36'31
ESSAR?TRACE
58
133
MARTIN Gael
2h37'35
TRAILERS MONCOUTANT
59
335
BLANCHARD Olivier
2h40'13
SMCA (ST MARTIN COURSE AVENTURE)
60
334
CARRE Hermann
2h40'13
61
156
ROCHE Thomas
2h41'12
62
141
MORICE Renald
2h41'56
63
96
COUTANT Thomas
2h42'20
64
87
BRUSSEAU Pascal
2h43'23
SAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTURE
65
121
JORET Pascal
2h43'31
66
157
ROCHETEAU Julien
2h43'49
67
140
MONTASSIER Anthony
2h44'24
JOGGING CLUB POIRÉ SUR VIE
68
143
PACAUD Jamy
2h44'47
AC LA ROCHE SUR YON
69
118
JARRY Nicolas
2h45'38
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS
70
159
ROY David
2h50'14
71
165
VAESKEN Franz
2h51'16
LE POIRÉ SUR VIE VENDÉE TRIATHLON
72
82
BOUDAUD Jérémy
2h51'48
73
95
COUTANT Maxime
2h53'12
74
97
DAGUSÉ Pierre
2h56'12
75
81
BOMPAS Jean-Philippe
2h57'26
AC CHANTONNAY
76
128
LERAT Victor
2h59'38
77
120
JAUZELON Olivier
3h01'12
VÉLO CLUB ESSARTAIS
78
106
EMMANUEL Gaboriau
3h02'18
79
108
FOURÉ Frédéric
3h06'53
80
98
DEGUIL Fabrice
3h18'18
81
104
DUJOUR Jean-Baptiste
3h18'33
82
331
DROUIN Laurent
3h20'04
DNF
105
DUPONT Mathieu
Abandon
BLEDRUNNERS
×
Dernière mise à jour le 03/10/2021 13:50:33