Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 12 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
166 |
ACCENT Hervé Master 4 (M4) TEAM ST LUC 85 |
|
168 |
ARDOUIN Frederic Master 1 (M1) COURLISCH'CLUB |
|
169 |
BARRÉ Blandine Master 0 (M0) ESSAR'TRACE |
|
170 |
BARRÉ Maxime Senior (SE) |
|
171 |
BAUDRY Benoît Senior (SE) RUN FOR BEERS ! |
|
173 |
BEAUDINET Anthony Master 1 (M1) |
|
174 |
BERTRAND Benjamin Senior (SE) |
|
175 |
BIZON Celine Master 1 (M1) AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
|
176 |
BEAL Thomas Master 2 (M2) AC CHANTONNAY |
|
177 |
BLANCHARD Stéphane Master 3 (M3) |
|
178 |
BLOCHARD Benoit Senior (SE) |
|
179 |
BODET Alexandre Master 1 (M1) |
|
180 |
BONNET Christophe Master 3 (M3) ABV MONTAIGU-VENDEE |
|
181 |
BORDRON Maxime Senior (SE) ATRAS |
|
182 |
BOSSARD Helene Master 1 (M1) |
|
183 |
BOSSARD Jean Michel Master 3 (M3) |
|
185 |
BOUDEAU Christophe Senior (SE) RUN FOR BEERS |
|
186 |
BOUSSEAU Valerie Master 1 (M1) |
|
187 |
BRAUD Karelle Senior (SE) |
|
188 |
BRAUD Quentin Senior (SE) |
|
189 |
BRAUD Simon Senior (SE) POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL |
|
190 |
BRIANCEAU Sylvain Senior (SE) |
|
191 |
BRICARD Jérôme Master 2 (M2) |
|
192 |
BROSSEAU Aubin Senior (SE) |
|
193 |
BROTHE Frederic Master 0 (M0) |
|
194 |
BRUNET Jérémy Master 0 (M0) BOULOGNE |
|
195 |
BRUNET Séverine Senior (SE) AC CHANTONNAY |
|
196 |
BRUSSON Fabien Master 3 (M3) CHEVALIERS DU VENT / TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
|
197 |
CARCAUD Amélie Senior (SE) CHANTONNAY RAID |
|
198 |
CARDINAUD Claire Senior (SE) ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CHANTONNAY |
|
199 |
CHARRIER Yoann Master 1 (M1) POMPIER DES HERBIERS |
|
200 |
CHAUVEAU Arnaud Master 0 (M0) |
|
201 |
CHAUVET Sophie Master 1 (M1) |
|
202 |
CHAUVET Tony Master 2 (M2) |
|
203 |
CHENU Antoine Senior (SE) |
|
204 |
CHEVRIER Angelique Master 1 (M1) L'ELAN GIROUARDAIS |
|
206 |
CLERGEAUD Aurélie Master 1 (M1) S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC |
|
207 |
COTTREAU Jean-Daniel Master 6 (M6) ES COUERON |
|
208 |
COUTANT David Master 0 (M0) |
|
209 |
COUTANT Elodie Master 0 (M0) S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
|
210 |
DAUPHARD Augustin Senior (SE) |
|
211 |
DAVID Julie Senior (SE) ABV LES HERBIERS |
|
212 |
DAVID Marie Master 0 (M0) |
|
213 |
DAVID Simon Senior (SE) RUN FOR BEERS ! |
|
214 |
DECOIN Pascal Master 2 (M2) |
|
215 |
DECOUDRE Florent Master 1 (M1) |
|
216 |
DECOUDRE Johanna Master 1 (M1) |
|
217 |
DESCHAMPS Justine Senior (SE) |
|
218 |
DONNART Carole Senior (SE) |
|
219 |
DOUILLARD Freddy Master 2 (M2) RANDO RAID 85 |
|
220 |
DUBOIS Julien Senior (SE) |
|
221 |
DURET Nicolas Master 2 (M2) |
|
222 |
ECHASSERIAU Joël Master 5 (M5) |
|
223 |
EMARD Francky Master 1 (M1) |
|
224 |
EMONS Wilfried Master 1 (M1) LES HERBIERS VENDÉE HANDBALL |
|
225 |
FARDIN Gilles Master 5 (M5) |
|
226 |
FICHET Simon Master 0 (M0) |
|
227 |
FORTIN Cédric Senior (SE) |
|
228 |
FOUASSE Juliette Senior (SE) |
|
229 |
FOURE Cécile Master 2 (M2) |
|
230 |
FOURE Romain Minime (MI) ABV LES HERBIERS |
|
231 |
GABORIAU Tanguy Senior (SE) |
|
232 |
GABORIEAU Francois Master 0 (M0) MCD |
|
233 |
GABORIT Guillaume Master 0 (M0) |
|
234 |
GABORIT Julien Master 0 (M0) |
|
235 |
GELOT Pierre Master 0 (M0) ABV LES HERBIERS |
|
236 |
GERBAUD Benjamin Senior (SE) |
|
237 |
GIRARD Nicolas Master 0 (M0) |
|
239 |
GIRAUD Oriane Senior (SE) |
|
241 |
GONORD Vanessa Senior (SE) ABV VENDÉE |
|
242 |
GOUAS Claire Master 0 (M0) RAPV |
|
243 |
GRELET Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) |
|
244 |
GROLLEAU Valentin Senior (SE) |
|
245 |
GUERINEAU Baptiste Senior (SE) |
|
246 |
GUICHETEAU Edouard Senior (SE) |
|
247 |
GUICHETEAU Fabien Master 0 (M0) |
|
248 |
GUILBAUD Dave Master 1 (M1) PLAINE ET MA'RUN |
|
249 |
GUILLOTEAU Eric Master 0 (M0) ABC POUZAUGES |
|
250 |
GUILLOU Pierre Master 2 (M2) |
|
251 |
HAYAULT Anthony Master 1 (M1) |
|
252 |
HERAULT Angélique Senior (SE) AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
|
253 |
HERAULT Guillaume Senior (SE) RBB |
|
254 |
HÉRAULT Vincent Senior (SE) |
|
255 |
HERBERT Franck Master 2 (M2) |
|
256 |
HILAIRET Wilfried Master 0 (M0) |
|
257 |
JADAULT Patrice Master 2 (M2) ABV POUZAUGES |
|
258 |
JADEAU Didier Master 2 (M2) |
|
259 |
JOUSSET David Master 0 (M0) |
|
260 |
LAMBERT Christian Master 5 (M5) ESC COUERON |
|
261 |
LEMEE Frédéric Senior (SE) RUN IN NIORT |
|
262 |
LEMÉTAYER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) |
|
263 |
LEROI David Master 3 (M3) |
|
264 |
LOGEAIS Mickaël Master 1 (M1) ESSAR'TRACE |
|
265 |
MANDIN Pierre Senior (SE) |
|
266 |
MARIA ¨Pierre Master 1 (M1) EVRUNES RUNNING |
|
267 |
MERLET Alexandre Senior (SE) |
|
268 |
MICOU Florian Junior (JU) |
|
269 |
MIGNER Emmanuel Master 1 (M1) |
|
270 |
MOREAU Adrien Senior (SE) |
|
271 |
MORIN Mickael Master 1 (M1) |
|
272 |
MORINEAU Axel Senior (SE) |
|
273 |
MORISSET Julien Master 0 (M0) SBAC |
|
274 |
NAVARRE Alexandre Senior (SE) ACPA |
|
275 |
PADIOLEAU Anthony Senior (SE) |
|
276 |
PAILLOU Alexis Senior (SE) |
|
277 |
PASCREAU Maxime Senior (SE) |
|
278 |
PASQUIER Charly Master 0 (M0) |
|
279 |
PASQUIER Karine Master 3 (M3) RAID YON |
|
280 |
PAVAGEAU Romain Senior (SE) |
|
282 |
PERCHERON Céline Senior (SE) |
|
283 |
PERIDY Jean Clement Senior (SE) BDST CAP |
|
284 |
PHILIPPE Ronan Master 0 (M0) |
|
285 |
PIGNON Guillaume Master 0 (M0) |
|
286 |
PILARD Aurélien Senior (SE) ESSAR'TRACE |
|
287 |
PINEAU Sebastien Master 0 (M0) |
|
289 |
PRIN Christophe Master 0 (M0) ESSARTRACE |
|
290 |
PUBERT Mathis Senior (SE) RUN IN MOUILLERON |
|
291 |
PUBERT Pascal Master 4 (M4) |
|
292 |
QUINTARD Angela Senior (SE) |
|
293 |
RABILLE Manu Master 1 (M1) AC CHANTONNAY/ TRAIL'NASSOUS |
|
294 |
RABILLIER Pierre Master 1 (M1) |
|
295 |
RAFIN Mathieu Master 0 (M0) |
|
296 |
REMAUD François Master 0 (M0) |
|
297 |
REMPILLON Thomas Senior (SE) |
|
298 |
RENAUD Mickael Master 0 (M0) |
|
299 |
RENAULT Francis Master 6 (M6) FOOTING IRVAULT TRAIL 79 |
|
300 |
RIGAUDEAU Flora Senior (SE) |
|
301 |
RIPAUD Lolita Senior (SE) |
|
302 |
RONCIN Nicolas Master 0 (M0) |
|
303 |
RONDEAU Geoffrey Senior (SE) |
|
304 |
ROUSSEAU Emeline Senior (SE) |
|
305 |
ROUTHIAU Louis-Philippe Senior (SE) |
|
306 |
SACHOT Aurelie Senior (SE) |
|
307 |
SAUPIN Jérome Master 1 (M1) |
|
308 |
SEIGNEURIN Freddy Master 0 (M0) |
|
309 |
SIRET Émilien Master 0 (M0) |
|
310 |
SOUCHET Anthony Senior (SE) |
|
311 |
SOUCHET Christophe Senior (SE) |
|
312 |
SOURISSEAU Yoann Master 0 (M0) SOURISLENOMADE |
|
313 |
TARO Jérôme Master 1 (M1) |
|
314 |
THIRE Claudette Master 4 (M4) |
|
315 |
TOURATIER Dominique Master 3 (M3) |
|
316 |
TREILLARD François Master 2 (M2) |
|
317 |
TURPAUD Mickael Senior (SE) |
|
318 |
VENDE Soline Espoir (ES) |
|
319 |
VINCENDEAU Maxime Senior (SE) |
|
320 |
VIOLEAU Jean-Michel Master 10 (M10) |
|
321 |
VRIGNAUD Damien Master 3 (M3) |
|
324 |
GANDRILLON Axel Minime (MI) |
|
376 |
GIRAUDEAU Simon Master 0 (M0) |
|
377 |
BROCHET Gregory Master 0 (M0) |
|
378 |
BARD Olivier Master 0 (M0) |
|
379 |
GUESDON Thomas Espoir (ES) |
|
380 |
BILLAUD Freddy Master 1 (M1) |
|
382 |
DUROSIER Wilfried Master 1 (M1) |
|
383 |
GODARD Thierry Master 0 (M0) |
|
384 |
RAGON Benoit Master 1 (M1) |
|
385 |
ROGER Jerome Master 3 (M3) |
|
388 |
BRIDONNEAU Flore Minime (MI) ABV LES HERBIERS |
|
389 |
ROGER Thiphaine Junior (JU) |
|
390 |
BOUCHER Maxime Senior (SE) |
|
391 |
BREMAUD Jerome Master 0 (M0) |
|
392 |
ROYER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ABV LES HERBIERS |
|
393 |
BRANCHEREAU Alexis Senior (SE) |
|
394 |
BIZON Sebastien Master 0 (M0) |
|
397 |
GABORIEAU Maxime Senior (SE) |
|
398 |
BOISSINOT Christian Master 6 (M6) |
|
399 |
BRIDONNEAU Maeva Senior (SE) |
|
400 |
BLOUIN Rhierry Master 1 (M1) |
|
402 |
BRIDONNEAU Titouan Master 10 (M10) |
|
403 |
GOBIN Simon Cadet (CA) |
|
406 |
PLUCHON Frederic Master 1 (M1) |
|
407 |
CHARRIAU Anthony Master 2 (M2) |
|
167 |
ALBERT-PICARD Nathalie Master 4 (M4) |
Non Partant |
184 |
BOUDAUD Thierry Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
205 |
CHIRON Tommy Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
238 |
GIRAUD Nicolas Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
240 |
GIRAUD Virginie Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
281 |
PELTIER Yann Master 3 (M3) LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON |
Non Partant |
288 |
POITIERS Eric Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 03/10/2021 13:50:33