Toggle navigation
FOULÉES BRIOUXAISES
FOULÉES BRIOUXAISES
FOULÉES BRIOUXAISES
FOULÉES BRIOUXAISES
COURSE 6,5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 6,5 KM
19/09/2021
50 Inscriptions
(3 Non Partants)
47 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
441
PERRON Mathilde
31'59
SAINT-PARDOUX-SOUTIERS (79)
2
438
NIVAULT Caroline
32'11
STADE NIORTAIS * (79)
3
439
NORTHOVER Sara
33'01
TRIKS (16)
4
428
GENTET Julie
33'12
ST MARTIN LES MELLE (79)
5
424
FAVRIOU Cyrielle
35'13
COUARDE (79800) (79)
6
415
CITRON Typhène
35'15
ANGOULINS (17)
7
426
GAUCHER Manon
35'23
S/L SA MELLOISE (79)
8
450
VIOLLET-NÉE Amélie
37'29
SAINT MARTIN LES MELLE (79)
9
410
BONNET Ophelie
39'20
SOUVIGNE (79)
10
408
BOISLIVEAU Florence
40'05
ST GEORGES DE LONGUEPIERRE (17)
11
414
CHEVRETTE Ludivine
41'52
BRUL' IN RUN (79)
12
406
BAECHLÉ Stéphanie
43'11
ST GENARD (79)
13
418
DIAU Maryléne
44'16
JOG FORS (79)
14
434
MORIN Isabelle
45'32
ECOYEUX (17)
15
423
ETAVARD Solène
47'57
CAPS MONTREUIL BELLAY (49)
16
444
ROTIVAL Stéphanie
54'34
JOG FORS (79)
17
437
NIAMBARÉ Roselyne
56'02
NIORT (79)
18
440
PERON Nathalie
57'32
CHAURAY (79)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
427
GAUJOUR Yannick
24'45
RUN IN NIORT ()
2
420
DUDOGNON Clovis
26'13
MELLE (79)
3
448
VIOLLET Arnaud
27'06
LUSSERAY (79)
4
407
BAETA Joao
27'46
VO2 BESSINES (79)
5
422
ETAVARD Sacha
28'04
NIORT (79)
6
417
DEHAIS Christophe
28'20
POMPIER BRIOUX (79)
7
419
DUBREIL Victor
29'00
MARSEILLE (13)
8
430
LAIDET Pierrick
30'00
LUSSERAY (79)
9
425
FAVRIOU Hugo
30'02
COUARDE (79800) (79)
10
446
SEBILLAUD Arthur
31'03
CHIZE (79)
11
435
MORIN Vincent
32'16
FONTIVILLIE (79)
12
442
PILLOT Sebastien
32'56
SAINT ROMANS LES MELLE (79)
13
405
AUBIER Manuel
33'17
VO2 BESSINES (79)
14
393
PRINCE Stephane
33'19
15
445
ROULEAU Damien
33'21
ST GENARD (79)
16
412
CAILLAUD Thierry
35'11
MELLE (79)
17
421
DUTEUIL Philippe
35'15
ST GEORGES D'ANTIGNAC (17)
18
403
ANTIER Charlie
35'41
AIGONDIGNE (79)
19
449
VIOLLET Daniel
36'07
SAINT MARTIN LES MELLE (79)
20
443
ROBICHON Jean-Claude
36'42
CHEF-BOUTONNE (79)
21
432
MADIER Léopold
37'41
AROO OCR CREW (17)
22
433
MÉTAYER Kévin
38'19
COULONGES BRIOUX-SUR-BOUTONNE (79)
23
409
BOISSINOT Laurent
38'57
JOG-FORS (79)
24
392
PROTAS Franck
40'56
25
436
MORISSET Damien
41'01
AIFFRES (79)
26
447
SERGENT Pascal
43'26
SAINTE-BLANDINE (79370) (79)
27
431
LE SIDANER Roland
44'13
PERIGNE (79)
28
411
BROCHARD Serge
45'14
CHERIGNE (79)
29
413
CHEVRETTE Fabrice
46'22
BRUL' IN RUN (79)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 19/09/2021 11:15:31