Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 496 | ARVIS Thomas | 2h18'52 | PYRENNEES PERFORMANCE (31) |
|
2 | 486 | LATESTERE Adrien | 2h18'54 | MAGASINS FOULEES (31) |
|
3 | 487 | PEREZ Mathieu | 2h19'00 | CYCLO CLUB MAZERES (09) |
|
4 | 491 | BRENOT Rodolphe | 2h19'00 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
5 | 440 | SAKIROFF Emmanuel | 2h19'00 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB (64) |
|
6 | 514 | DEVOLDER Alexandre | 2h19'00 | AS VILLEMUR (31) |
|
7 | 521 | BAÏA Bruno | 2h19'01 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31) |
|
8 | 477 | VITTORI LEYMARIE Guillaume | 2h19'01 | AS VILLEMUR (31) |
|
9 | 596 | BAREI Yannick | 2h19'01 | CALIGNAC (47) |
|
10 | 478 | BONNET Christophe | 2h19'01 | VCRO (31) |
|
11 | 586 | CES Jonathan | 2h19'53 | USC COLOMIERS (31) |
|
12 | 515 | BARATGIN Damien | 2h23'11 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31) |
|
13 | 479 | LABOUREL Frederic | 2h23'12 | TOAC CYCLISME (31) |
|
14 | 552 | DÉCAMPS Marc | 2h23'12 | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE (31) |
|
15 | 463 | YBANEZ Franck | 2h23'13 | |
|
16 | 466 | SAURIAT Thierry | 2h23'13 | BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
|
17 | 545 | BIDAN Julien | 2h23'14 | TALENCE (33) |
|
18 | 537 | JAZERON Benoit | 2h23'14 | USC COLOMIERS (31) |
|
19 | 540 | COSTE Sébastien | 2h23'14 | LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31) |
|
20 | 483 | MALPEL Ludovic | 2h23'16 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
21 | 467 | VERGER Thierry | 2h24'01 | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31) |
|
22 | 548 | ROLDAN Laurent | 2h24'01 | CYCLO CLUB PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
23 | 502 | FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques | 2h24'08 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
|
24 | 546 | BIDAN Pierre | 2h27'15 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
25 | 580 | GUITARD Florian | 2h30'27 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
|
26 | 468 | VERGER Frederick | 2h30'28 | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31) |
|
27 | 481 | DERREY Mathieu | 2h30'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
28 | 534 | RUIZ Gauthier | 2h30'29 | VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (31) |
|
29 | 569 | LITZINGER Jean Marie | 2h30'30 | V C MAUVEZINOIS (32) |
|
30 | 495 | DELETTRE Robin | 2h31'11 | INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
31 | 529 | ARRIVETS Adrien | 2h31'14 | RAID BIKE AUCH (32) |
|
32 | 484 | SIE Christian | 2h31'14 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
|
33 | 504 | SOURBADERE Joël | 2h31'15 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
|
34 | 470 | LEBEAU Jean-Marc | 2h31'19 | CYCLISME PLAISANCE (31) |
|
35 | 469 | TRANTOUL Ludovic | 2h32'53 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31) |
|
36 | 464 | CANDAUDAP Rémi | 2h32'54 | |
|
37 | 497 | TONELLI Stephane | 2h33'38 | GPCC (31) |
|
38 | 482 | MELLIET Romain | 2h33'39 | CUELAS (32) |
|
39 | 565 | BASTIEN Pierre-Jean | 2h33'44 | SAINT LOUBE (32) |
|
40 | 480 | SAINT PE Gérald | 2h33'49 | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (31) |
|
41 | 503 | GELAMUR Didier | 2h33'58 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (65) |
|
42 | 554 | FUJOL Emmanuel | 2h35'12 | CYCLOSALVETAIN (31) |
|
43 | 538 | POTEL Frederic | 2h35'13 | ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
44 | 549 | FINOS Joel | 2h35'13 | LISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
45 | 590 | MEDAN Carlos | 2h35'13 | SAINT LOUP SENTARAILLE (09) |
|
46 | 462 | AGNOLUTO Christophe | 2h35'20 | |
|
47 | 539 | MARIE Florent | 2h35'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
48 | 492 | CALLIZO Philippe | 2h35'21 | INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
49 | 476 | BARBARAY Matthieu | 2h37'50 | SANS (31) |
|
50 | 578 | DASSIEU Michel | 2h38'07 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
51 | 494 | RIVIERE Adrien | 2h38'29 | CAZAUX SAVES (32) |
|
52 | 561 | DE MAGALHAES Henrique | 2h38'51 | EDELWEISS (65) |
|
53 | 572 | NAVARRO Maxime | 2h38'52 | SAINT JORY (31) |
|
54 | 564 | DUDOGNON Gilles | 2h38'53 | LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31) |
|
55 | 542 | JEGOU David | 2h38'54 | VC SEYSSES (31) |
|
56 | 556 | MARSEAUD Xavier | 2h38'55 | LE 100 CLUB (31) |
|
57 | 509 | CARLOS Castilla | 2h38'57 | SAINT-ELIX-LE-CHATEAU (31) |
|
58 | 465 | SACAREAU Pierre | 2h39'03 | |
|
59 | 558 | ZAMORA Manuel | 2h39'10 | CYCLOTOURISMES LISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
60 | 574 | PICARD Fabrice | 2h40'59 | PREIGNAN (32) |
|
61 | 506 | POUSSOU Leo | 2h41'09 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
62 | 599 | ARGENTY Andre | 2h41'30 | LA PEDALE PRATEENNE (09) |
|
63 | 593 | RAMON Paul | 2h41'42 | CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (09) |
|
64 | 520 | GELOT Thomas | 2h41'44 | SPLACH TRIATHLON ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
65 | 517 | HEULOT Michel | 2h41'45 | CC LUSSAN (32) |
|
66 | 581 | GUITARD Stephane | 2h41'46 | LAGRAVE (81) |
|
67 | 522 | GINESTE Jerome | 2h41'54 | GPCC (32) |
|
68 | 512 | MEZAILLES Joel | 2h42'53 | LE GRES (31) |
|
69 | 472 | CLAVEL Thierry | 2h44'58 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
70 | 441 | SCIGACZ Cédric | 2h44'58 | LEQUIPEE SAUVAGE1% (32) |
|
71 | 532 | GICQUEL David | 2h46'41 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
72 | 474 | MARRAST Romain | 2h47'24 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
73 | 516 | MALPEL Thierry | 2h47'39 | TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
|
74 | 571 | HALIN Fabrice | 2h47'39 | SPLACH TRIATHLON (31) |
|
75 | 595 | JOLY Kévin | 2h47'40 | SAINT LYS (31) |
|
76 | 461 | BEROUJON Eric | 2h49'00 | |
|
77 | 510 | LAVANDIER Julien | 2h51'00 | RIDIN' FAMILY (31) |
|
78 | 577 | CASTILLO-ROS Stéphane | 2h51'00 | AUCH (32) |
|
79 | 560 | DEWAS Albert | 2h52'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
80 | 575 | DARRAZ Aouari | 2h53'21 | JUJU09 (09) |
|
81 | 583 | LEMERCIER Henry | 2h54'05 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
82 | 513 | ESCAICH Claude | 2h54'06 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
83 | 584 | DAMO Serge | 3h03'40 | ROUE LIBRE SAMATANAISE (32) |
|
84 | 460 | GALY Gilles | 3h04'37 | |
|
85 | 459 | MICHELET Patrice | 3h04'37 | |
|
86 | 589 | ANGELO Antoine | 3h05'16 | CPRCS LABARTHE SUR LEZE (32) |
|
87 | 473 | MARRAST Matthieu | 3h05'24 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
88 | 471 | RAMEL Damien | 3h09'27 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
89 | 500 | MOISSET Jean Louis | 3h09'31 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
90 | 507 | GAMEL Christophe | 3h09'48 | NOHIC (82) |
|
91 | 485 | BALL Alexandre | 3h13'40 | INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
92 | 544 | PELOUS Nicolas | 3h20'15 | JUJU09 (31) |
|
93 | 559 | FALCATI Michel | 3h21'11 | LISLE JOURDAIN CYCLOTOURISME ET VTT L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
94 | 588 | MERCIER Florent | 3h21'40 | ROUMENS (31) |
|
95 | 535 | LE GOFF Yoann | 3h21'41 | VELO CLUB DE ST ORENS (31) |
|
96 | 587 | BARBEREAU Jean-Luc | 3h22'30 | VCL (31) |
|
97 | 567 | HERRERA Didier | 3h22'32 | CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 (66) |
|
98 | 518 | ARNAUD Roland | 3h23'06 | CAP DAIL (06) |
|
99 | 568 | DUPRE David | 3h25'10 | JUJU09 (09) |
|
100 | 585 | TURCO Jean-Louis | 3h25'11 | MAZERES (09) |
|
101 | 594 | RAMON Patrick | 3h25'11 | CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (09) |
|
102 | 526 | ESCAICH Jean-Louis | 3h25'54 | CYCLO CLUB MAZERIENS (31) |
|
103 | 528 | PEREZ José | 3h25'54 | CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (09) |
|
104 | 543 | BASTIER Christophe | 3h25'54 | JUJU09 (31) |
|
105 | 563 | PEREZ Jean | 3h25'55 | JUJU 09 (09) |
|
106 | 582 | BARBARA Pierre | 3h25'55 | JUJU 09 (09) |
|
107 | 573 | DARDIER David | 3h25'55 | JUJU09 (09) |
|
108 | 488 | DURAND Boris | 3h25'56 | JUJU09 (09) |
|
109 | 541 | MADAULE Christian | 3h30'57 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
110 | 553 | BORREL Eric | 3h30'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
111 | 531 | LAPART Jeremy | 3h32'30 | SALLES SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
112 | 475 | BOUCABEILLE Gerard | 3h35'56 | ALBI (81) |
|
113 | 508 | LEVARD Quentin | 3h43'44 | MURET (31) |
|
114 | 490 | KARTES Nicolas | 3h58'49 | AUCH HANDI (31) |
|
115 | 530 | LAFFONT Jean Pascal | 3h58'49 | AUCHANDI (32) |
|
116 | 489 | VIDEAU Didier Stéphane | 4h46'27 | HANDISPORT PAYS BASQUE (40) |
|
DNF | 592 | ARRIGHI Christophe | Abandon | CAHORS (46) |
|