Toggle navigation
VENERQUE TRAIL
VENERQUE TRAIL
VENERQUE TRAIL
VENERQUE TRAIL
TRAIL 18 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 18 KM
05/09/2021
167 Inscriptions
(14 Non Partants)
151 Classements
2 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
68
CHARPENTIER Soline
1h45'12
VENERQUE (31)
2
64
MICLO Clotilde
1h53'13
LE VERNET (31)
3
151
LEFRANCAIS Emma
1h54'26
RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
4
144
PIRIOU Marie
1h56'18
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
5
143
** Anonymat du Participant **
2h03'52
MURET (31)
6
178
BLESTEL Emilie
2h04'15
TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)
7
90
CROS Armelle
2h14'44
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
8
70
GOBIN Florence
2h14'57
ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
9
171
HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
2h18'50
AUSSONNE (31)
10
157
RODRIGUEZ Virginie
2h19'06
VERNET (31)
11
52
MILAN Mathilde
2h19'07
ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
12
102
LARRIEU Fabienne
2h22'41
L'UNION (31)
13
103
CARBO Christine
2h26'33
AUTERIVE (31)
14
169
JUZWIAK Nathalie
2h31'11
3T (46)
15
175
SORBET Céline
2h34'53
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
16
97
FANCHINI Isa
2h46'10
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
17
95
MARGALIDA Cecile
2h53'09
BAGNEUX (92)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
115
CAPUS Sébastien
1h21'42
TEAM JDK CYCLING (31)
2
177
NIERADKA Pierre
1h26'11
TOULOUSE (31)
3
184
SENTOST Benoit
1h26'27
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
4
179
SCATTOLINI Florian
1h27'40
LES MONTS D'OLMES (09)
5
209
BONNAMY Anthony
1h28'48
VENERQUE (31)
6
182
BONNET Ugo
1h31'36
TOULOUSE (31)
7
122
MANDIRAC Matthieu
1h32'01
ALBI TRI (81)
8
136
STRASFOGEL Louis
1h32'38
US COLOMIERS (31)
9
156
SCHWEIZER Adrien
1h35'24
GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
10
138
DONINI Brice
1h37'13
SAINT-HILAIRE (31)
11
192
TERRACHER Julien
1h38'15
TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
12
190
REGEREAU Nicolas
1h39'03
BPBO 31 / ABSOLU RAID (31)
13
85
URRUSTY Quentin
1h39'25
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
14
160
CARBOU Gaetan
1h39'58
COLOMIERS (31)
15
134
FOUCOIN Florian
1h40'16
VERNET (31)
16
188
TABURET Guillaume
1h40'34
TOULOUSE (31)
17
112
PROVOST Pierre
1h40'43
AUTERIVE (31)
18
195
PERRIER Sebastien
1h40'50
PECHBUSQUE (31)
19
170
DUBARRY Jean-Baptiste
1h41'18
EAUNES (31)
20
100
LEFEVRE Andréas
1h42'18
PAC (31)
21
140
PASTRE Joël
1h42'36
BPBO (31)
22
181
HERNANDEZ Mickaël
1h42'51
ARGELES GAZOST (65)
23
173
SANSOULET Sebastien
1h43'20
ATHLE 632 (31)
24
62
PILLEBOUT Thibaut
1h43'25
MURET (31)
25
185
CHANOZ Jacques
1h43'51
TACO (31)
26
117
RAYNAL Matthias
1h44'22
VENERQUE (31)
27
176
FERRER Lenny
1h44'39
BPBO ESCALQUENS (31)
28
108
LANDOLT Jérôme
1h45'06
TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB (31)
29
174
GUILLEMOT Thomas
1h45'12
VENERQUE (31)
30
132
MESSEGUER Christophe
1h45'47
BUZET SUR TARN (31)
31
211
GROC Christophe
1h46'39
CAUJAC (31)
32
53
AESCHELMANN Virgile
1h46'39
FONTENILLES (31)
33
128
SANCHEZ Patrice
1h47'43
LE VERNET (31)
34
73
BRIENT Yoan
1h47'52
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
35
59
LANNES Manuel
1h48'06
VERNET (31)
36
124
CABALLE Laurent
1h48'30
TOAC (31)
37
75
PONS Stéphane
1h48'32
MAC (31)
38
74
PRETAT Xavier
1h48'43
DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB (31)
39
57
DAVID Jean-Marie
1h48'45
TOULOUSE (31)
40
166
LALOUÉ Benoit
1h49'16
VENERQUE (31)
41
106
FREZOU Christophe
1h49'19
AC AUTERIVE (31)
42
141
LEFEVRE Laurent
1h50'14
ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
43
183
MONMARSON Aurélien
1h50'18
CANNES (31)
44
107
GARBAYE Romain
1h50'27
PINSAGUEL (31)
45
121
PUBELLIER Jean-Marc
1h51'31
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
46
133
ALSO Nicolas
1h51'51
FROUZINS (31)
47
158
COUTIET Michael
1h53'08
LHERM (31)
48
119
RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
1h53'16
I RUN MAIDEN (31)
49
137
CAZAULON Benjamin
1h53'17
I RUN MAIDEN (31)
50
164
DELLA NEGRA Romain
1h53'25
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
51
172
SINIGAGLIA Xavier
1h54'07
PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
52
135
ASTRUC Eric
1h54'18
BRUGUIERES (31)
53
203
POLLACK David
1h54'23
AUTERIVE (31)
54
101
GENIN Christophe
1h54'44
AUTERIVE (31)
55
96
CHAFFARD Vincent
1h54'52
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
56
92
PEYTAVIN Philippe
1h55'17
LABRUYERE DORSA (31)
57
111
DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h55'39
LABEGE (31)
58
94
BARRE Guillaume
1h55'54
FROUZINS (31)
59
126
BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES Renégard
1h56'02
LAGRACE DIEU (31)
60
127
PROVOST Dominique
1h56'10
BOUGUENAIS (44)
61
86
ROUCH Daniel
1h56'59
VENERQUE (31)
62
206
ROBERT Daniel
1h57'28
PINS JUSTARET (31)
63
66
BORDIER Dominique
1h57'40
PJAP (31)
64
214
PIAU Rémi
1h58'19
VENERQUE (31)
65
196
HUERTAS Pierre
1h58'52
AUTERIVE (31)
66
105
BLATTES Michel
1h58'52
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
67
139
NAUDÉ Nicolas
1h59'05
BPBO (31)
68
67
COCHARD Damien
1h59'12
VERNET (31)
69
187
RUBIN Eudes
1h59'20
ACA AUTERIVE (31)
70
104
LANGLOIS Benjamin
2h00'01
SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
71
56
BISSERIE Matthieu
2h00'01
SOUILHANELS (11)
72
125
RABIERS DU VILLARS Gaël
2h00'08
CUGNAUX (31)
73
150
LAVIT Jean Luc
2h00'49
CINTEGABELLE (31)
74
84
BLOIS Matthieu
2h00'50
CANOE KAYAK TOULOUSAIN (31)
75
146
THAUVIN Dimitri
2h00'50
VIEILLE TOULOUSE (31)
76
193
PUJOL André
2h01'38
DAUMAZAN SUR ARIZE (09)
77
194
ESPAGNE Christian
2h01'38
CA BALMA (31)
78
191
WITZGALL Pierre
2h01'46
VENERQUE (31)
79
168
BENOIT Sylvain
2h02'16
TOULOUSE (31)
80
88
MOUNIE Christian
2h02'16
AUTERIVE (31)
81
87
BACZKOWSKI Laurent
2h02'21
TOULOUSE (31)
82
431
FABES Vincent
2h02'38
MIREMONT (31)
83
198
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
2h03'01
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
84
99
DUFRENE Franck
2h03'12
A.C.AUTRERIVE (31)
85
205
MICHON Anthony
2h03'35
AYGUESVIVES (31)
86
65
SERRANO Nicolas
2h03'43
PJAP (31)
87
120
AUBERT Marc
2h03'53
FSPN (31)
88
148
MONTEL Clément
2h04'23
VENERQUE (31)
89
69
HENRY Jean-Baptiste
2h04'55
BPBO (31)
90
130
SOLENTE Arnaud
2h05'00
GOSSE COACHING (31)
91
89
BAUCHAIS Joris
2h05'21
LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
92
77
BERTRAND Grégory
2h05'26
NAILLOUX (31)
93
58
DUMAREAU Cedric
2h05'29
AUTERIVE (31)
94
180
CAMPOS Javier
2h05'35
BELBERAUD (31)
95
118
GUIRAUD Joel
2h05'43
AUTERIVE AC (31)
96
208
ARNOLD Dorian
2h05'45
TOULOUSE (31)
97
81
MANESENKOW Patrick
2h06'40
PINS JUSTARET (31)
98
131
MADIOT Nicolas
2h07'33
VENERQUE (31)
99
93
PIQUET Eric
2h07'52
GRAZAC (31)
100
154
DUTECH Laurent
2h08'13
LAYMONT (32)
101
204
TARDIVON Fabien
2h08'15
VERNET (31)
102
129
TISSIER Sylvain
2h08'31
AC AUTERIVE (31)
103
163
PAUNA Olivier
2h09'05
TUC AVIRON (31)
104
116
MONEGLIA Anthony
2h09'25
MONTGISCARD (31)
105
83
BOUCHAUD Sylvain
2h09'37
SAUBENS (31)
106
91
GEROMIN Stephane
2h09'44
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
107
145
RAMIO Julien
2h09'55
BPBO (31)
108
149
ELKAIM Bruno
2h11'42
TOULOUSE (31)
109
159
RABILLARD Bernard
2h11'48
EAUNES (31)
110
110
DUBOIS Philippe
2h12'34
VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN (31)
111
212
ALCAZAR Frédéric
2h12'35
FONSORBES (31)
112
152
GIMET Christophe
2h13'06
SALLES SUR GARONNE (31)
113
147
PIQUEMAL Arnaud
2h13'15
TOULOUSE (31)
114
186
ATZORI Antonio
2h15'00
PINSAGUEL (31)
115
199
PECH Bernard
2h15'46
PAS PRENDRE LES V6 POUR DES LENTS TERNES (31)
116
54
MONNEREAU Loic
2h16'17
TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
117
162
GACHON Philippe
2h16'19
TOULOUSE (31)
118
207
PETITFRERE Lucien
2h17'14
NAILLOUX (31)
119
365
RAYNAUD Christian
2h18'49
ROQUES (31)
120
200
PIROLLEY Stephane
2h19'08
MURET (31)
121
215
GUEUGNEAU Julien
2h19'51
VERNET (31)
122
189
LAPORTE Bertrand
2h19'55
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
123
78
ROULLET Nicolas
2h20'00
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE (69)
124
61
RACHET Vincent
2h22'32
VENERQUE (31)
125
201
CHELBAB Smati
2h23'01
LAGRACE-DIEU (31)
126
142
JUZWIAK Frederic
2h23'59
3T (46)
127
202
BLIN Florian
2h25'47
VENERQUE (31)
128
72
NASTAR Jorge Pablo
2h28'12
TOULOUSE (31)
129
161
HAETTY Stefan
2h30'33
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
130
153
CARRION Martial
2h33'35
PINSAGUEL (31)
131
213
MOUHICHIMIOI Mourtadhoi
2h37'00
TOULOUSE (31)
132
60
PERES Jean-Jacques
2h38'50
BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31)
133
113
SASTRE Stéphane
2h40'59
AUTERIVE (31)
134
76
BERKANE Emir
2h43'51
TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB TFC (11)
DNF
155
DELLA VEDOVA Jérémie
Abandon
LE VERNET (31)
DNF
165
TERRASSON Jerome
Abandon
AC AUTERIVE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 05/09/2021 17:22:33