Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 16,5 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
12 |
ABRIAL Francis Master 8 (M8) VILLESPASSANS (34) |
09:28:12 |
107 |
MAZET Laura Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:28:12 |
266 |
DEBRAY Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:28:12 |
288 |
CASTEILTORT Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) CAZILHAC (11) |
09:28:12 |
302 |
MARTEL Julie Master 0 (M0) TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM (34) |
09:28:12 |
304 |
CHARLE Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:28:12 |
401 |
COGO Emma Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:28:12 |
402 |
HUSSON Clément Master 1 (M1) LES PETITES FRAPPES (75) |
09:28:12 |
404 |
DELMAS Cédric Master 0 (M0) PEPIEUX (11) |
09:28:12 |
405 |
LIGNIÈRES Manon Senior (SE) FELINES MINERVOIS (34) |
09:28:12 |
406 |
NOE Célia Senior (SE) PEYRIAC (11) |
09:28:12 |
407 |
BOISSERIE Emilie Master 1 (M1) ESTIVAUX (19) |
09:28:12 |
408 |
DELMAS Eric Master 3 (M3) ESTIVAUX (19) |
09:28:12 |
409 |
AMARGIER Christophe Master 2 (M2) LEUC (11) |
09:28:12 |
410 |
BOYER Marjorie Master 0 (M0) TRIBU DATHENA (11) |
09:28:12 |
411 |
LELIEVRE Juliane Senior (SE) RAPETOU (33) |
09:28:12 |
412 |
PILI Patrice Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MALVES (11) |
09:28:12 |
413 |
LASSUS Anthony Master 0 (M0) NOCLUB (31) |
09:28:12 |
414 |
GILLES Matthieu Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:28:12 |
415 |
ESCUR Gabriel Master 0 (M0) ARZENS (11) |
09:28:12 |
416 |
DENEPOUX Julien Master 1 (M1) AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:28:12 |
417 |
DENEPOUX Justine Master 0 (M0) AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:28:12 |
418 |
MASSON Solene Master 1 (M1) COUFFOULENS (11) |
09:28:12 |
419 |
BERIL Aubin Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
09:28:12 |
420 |
VERNOCHET Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:28:12 |
421 |
PLANCHE Claire-Marie Espoir (ES) S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C. (13) |
09:28:12 |
422 |
BRUN Alexandra Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
09:28:12 |
423 |
SIEURAC Pascal Master 2 (M2) ROC'N TRAIL (11) |
09:28:12 |
424 |
POZZOBON Damien Master 1 (M1) SOUAL (81) |
09:28:12 |
425 |
BORDONADO José Master 4 (M4) MONTREAL (11) |
09:28:12 |
426 |
LOUPIAC Nicolas Senior (SE) MALVES EN MINERVOIS (11) |
09:28:12 |
427 |
BORT Thomas Master 3 (M3) HOMPS (11) |
09:28:12 |
428 |
ROMAN Charline Master 0 (M0) PEPIEUX (11) |
09:28:12 |
429 |
FABRE Chrystelle Master 2 (M2) PALAJA (11) |
09:28:12 |
430 |
LABARRE Robert Master 9 (M9) COUREURS ET MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
09:28:12 |
431 |
BETEILLE Mary Master 2 (M2) PAPYCOACH/CTC (11) |
09:28:12 |
432 |
DONADILLE Julien Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC D'AUDE (11) |
09:28:12 |
433 |
BARITEAU Clemence Senior (SE) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:28:12 |
436 |
COLOMBIES Myriam Master 3 (M3) ACFC (11) |
09:28:12 |
437 |
BRASSIER Gwenaelle Master 3 (M3) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
09:28:12 |
438 |
CHESSERON Marie-Annick Master 5 (M5) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
09:28:12 |
439 |
LALET Patrice Master 3 (M3) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:28:12 |
440 |
MARCOUIRE Yoan Master 1 (M1) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (34) |
09:28:12 |
441 |
DELVAT Béranger Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
09:28:12 |
442 |
MARCEL Sébastien Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:28:12 |
443 |
MACCHION Fabien Master 1 (M1) BERRIAC (11) |
09:28:12 |
444 |
CASIEZ Julie Master 1 (M1) JNM (11) |
09:28:12 |
445 |
COLOMBIES Béatrice Master 3 (M3) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
09:28:12 |
446 |
THENE Cécile Master 1 (M1) CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
09:28:12 |
447 |
BRADEA Mathias Senior (SE) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:28:12 |
448 |
CHARMOIS Clément Master 0 (M0) MX DEVELOPPEMENT (31) |
09:28:12 |
450 |
AMIEL Gaëlle Master 1 (M1) SIRAN (34) |
09:28:12 |
451 |
SCHENCK Elodie Senior (SE) RAPETOU (33) |
09:28:12 |
455 |
DUCROCQ Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE (11) |
09:28:12 |
456 |
MACCHION Charline Master 0 (M0) BERRIAC (11) |
09:28:12 |
457 |
SOURNIES Justine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:28:12 |
458 |
CARDINALE Anthoni Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:28:12 |
459 |
JENOUVRIER Joanna Master 1 (M1) AVAT TTT (31) |
09:28:12 |
460 |
PAREJA Jeremy Senior (SE) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:28:12 |
461 |
GUIRAUD Benjamin Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:28:12 |
462 |
CARDEW Ollie Master 1 (M1) CAUNES MINERVOIS (11) |
09:28:12 |
463 |
POURCHIER Claude Master 6 (M6) AURIOL (13) |
09:28:12 |
464 |
BAUD Nathalie Master 4 (M4) AURIOL (13) |
09:28:12 |
465 |
ECHEVERRIA Damien Master 1 (M1) DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
09:28:12 |
466 |
RIVIÈRE Christine Master 4 (M4) CTC (11) |
09:28:12 |
467 |
MARQUIE Yves Master 5 (M5) CTC (31) |
09:28:12 |
468 |
ARKWRIGHT TRENCH JELLICOE Racheal Master 2 (M2) CAUNES MINERVOIS (11) |
09:28:12 |
469 |
MARTY Paul Espoir (ES) MONTREAL (11) |
09:28:12 |
471 |
ALONSO Mathias Master 1 (M1) CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
09:28:12 |
472 |
LEGRAND Laurence Master 4 (M4) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT (13) |
09:28:12 |
473 |
SIBRA Sandrine Master 2 (M2) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
09:28:12 |
474 |
ROBADO Sylvie Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
09:28:12 |
475 |
CROS Valérie Master 3 (M3) VILLEGAILHENC (11) |
09:28:12 |
476 |
DESCAMPS David Master 3 (M3) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:28:12 |
477 |
LOUBAT-MOLINIER Chantal Master 4 (M4) VALDURENQUE (81) |
09:28:12 |
478 |
DELBECQ Vianney Senior (SE) BELGIQUE |
09:28:12 |
480 |
GRAILLET Adrien Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
09:28:12 |
481 |
GUICHARD Adrien Master 0 (M0) TAVAUX (39) |
09:28:12 |
482 |
GRIMAUD Laura Senior (SE) CTC (11) |
09:28:12 |
483 |
BONAL Fabrice Master 2 (M2) VILLALIER (11) |
09:28:12 |
484 |
ROUX Alain Master 5 (M5) SAINT-AMANS-VALTORET (81) |
09:28:12 |
485 |
LEDEUL Willy Master 2 (M2) REVEL (31) |
09:28:12 |
486 |
MOUREAU Frederic Master 5 (M5) AMICALE COUREURS DE FOND CARCACASSONNE (11) |
09:28:12 |
487 |
FERRASSE Yves Master 6 (M6) GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11) |
09:28:12 |
488 |
LAMARGOT Jérôme Master 2 (M2) PHARMACIE DES FONTAINES (66) |
09:28:12 |
489 |
CARRERE Julie Master 0 (M0) SERIGNAN (34) |
09:28:12 |
490 |
CADENE Pierre Senior (SE) CAZILHAC (11) |
09:28:12 |
491 |
GROUT Gabin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:28:12 |
492 |
SNAITH Tammi Master 1 (M1) OUPIA (34) |
09:28:12 |
493 |
NONNAT Sebastien Master 1 (M1) PEYRIAC MINERVOIS (11) |
09:28:12 |
495 |
BONNET Christophe Master 1 (M1) LES MARTYS (11) |
09:28:12 |
496 |
SANCHEZ Cédric Master 1 (M1) CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:28:12 |
497 |
BARBIER Guillaume Master 3 (M3) CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:28:12 |
498 |
PESQUET Marianne Master 0 (M0) MARTILLAC (33) |
09:28:12 |
499 |
SIMONATO Thomas Master 0 (M0) AYGUEVIVES (31) |
09:28:12 |
500 |
BONNEFOUS Vincent Master 4 (M4) NARBO NORDIK CLUB (12) |
09:28:12 |
501 |
BONAMICH Fabien Master 0 (M0) SALLES SUR LHERS (11) |
09:28:12 |
502 |
SARDA Jean-Rémy Master 2 (M2) LA FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11) |
09:28:12 |
503 |
OLIVAN Evelyne Master 0 (M0) NANTES (44) |
09:28:12 |
504 |
FLOURET Sandra Master 1 (M1) CORRER PER TRESBES (11) |
09:28:12 |
505 |
LARCHER Sébastien Master 2 (M2) PAPY COACH (11) |
09:28:12 |
506 |
BOUVIALA Céline Master 3 (M3) AURIOL (13) |
09:28:12 |
507 |
COULOMB Audrey Master 2 (M2) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT (83) |
09:28:12 |
508 |
RIEUX Philippe Master 4 (M4) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT (13) |
09:28:12 |
510 |
MARTIAL Martial Master 2 (M2) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:28:12 |
512 |
TAILLEFER Mathieu Master 0 (M0) ALZONNE (11) |
09:28:12 |
514 |
CUYPERS Loup Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D'AUDE (11) |
09:28:12 |
515 |
PONS Lauryn Senior (SE) OLONZAC (34) |
09:28:12 |
516 |
GUIHENEUF Florence Master 1 (M1) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:28:12 |
517 |
CHAPELAN Daniel Master 6 (M6) ACFC (11) |
09:28:12 |
518 |
JIMENEZ Laeticia Master 2 (M2) JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11) |
09:28:12 |
519 |
TURQUAY Alexandre Master 1 (M1) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
09:28:12 |
520 |
ARTUSO Robin Junior (JU) INSA TOULOUSE (31) |
09:28:12 |
403 |
LAURET Albert Master 6 (M6) LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
Non Partant |
434 |
LUPION Laëtitia Master 0 (M0) POUZOLS MINERVOIS (11) |
Non Partant |
435 |
GAUTHIER Lucas Senior (SE) TRIC TOULOUSE (65) |
Non Partant |
449 |
TRINTIGNAC Alain Master 2 (M2) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
452 |
MAZER Erika Senior (SE) PAZIOLS (11) |
Non Partant |
453 |
GUILLOT Benoît Master 1 (M1) PAZIOLS (11) |
Non Partant |
454 |
SYBILLE Antoine Senior (SE) PALAJA (11) |
Non Partant |
470 |
REY-CADOURS Muriel Master 2 (M2) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
Non Partant |
494 |
O MAOHNNEY Brendan Master 1 (M1) CAUNES MINERVOIS (11) |
Non Partant |
509 |
DELERIS Audrey Master 0 (M0) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
Non Partant |
511 |
MONTAGNÉ Vincent Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
513 |
TIQUET Cedric Master 2 (M2) SALSIGNE (11) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 02/04/2024 14:11:51