Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 625 | MOUYSSET Clemence | 23'41 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 644 | VARLAN Anais | 32'43 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 2 | 645 | BALLANS Fiona | 38'12 | LESPINASSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 616 | BARDET Valentine | 28'33 | L'UNION (31) |
| 2 | 631 | GAUBERT Pauline | 29'31 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 3 | 642 | TCHOUAMOU Amanda | 30'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 635 | CAZALE Cléo | 32'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 619 | DEVILLETTE Margaux | 33'41 | SAINT-SAUVEUR (31) |
| 6 | 620 | LOCQUET Lucie | 36'10 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 7 | 602 | MARTY Aurélie | 36'17 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 8 | 661 | COOPER Claudia | 37'21 | LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
| 9 | 615 | MALHERBE Marion | 41'08 | VACQUIERS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 613 | FOULON DUSSUD Carole | 30'07 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 2 | 628 | GARCIA Emilie | 30'28 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 3 | 652 | SIMEONI Amandine | 32'10 | SEILH (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 643 | PETREAU Jennifer | 29'17 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 609 | MANTIN Bulle | 28'40 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 2 | 601 | VIEVILLE Audrey | 29'21 | FINHAN (82) |
| 3 | 633 | BRUSSON Marie | 29'32 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 4 | 611 | AMALRIC Solange | 34'06 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 5 | 647 | MALAGOLI Stéphanie | 34'06 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 6 | 648 | GARCIA Carine | 37'02 | CASTELMOUROU (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 610 | BENETTI Myriam | 28'01 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 656 | MEDALE Christine | 31'25 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 3 | 659 | JEUNEHOMME Augusta | 34'53 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 4 | 627 | MARCHIORO Laetitia | 40'02 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 622 | FLORIANI Valérie | 34'40 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 2 | 646 | ALVAREZ Nadine | 36'40 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 3 | 604 | PINSON Marie Odile | 38'34 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 4 | 650 | STRIPPOLI Patricia | 41'04 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 605 | BACCHIN Nadine | 33'34 | ST GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 618 | BERTRAND Patricia | 31'32 | SAINT JORY (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 630 | BALITRAND Anton | 23'45 | POUVOURVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 634 | PERRIN Luc | 30'17 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 640 | ESTRABOL Irvin | 21'14 | FOULEE ROUFFIAC (31) |
| 2 | 629 | SCUSSEL Théo | 22'34 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 660 | PEZET Emmanuel | 21'43 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 2 | 617 | DUBANCHET David | 24'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 654 | ABOU Ali Manya | 26'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 607 | SZCZYPTA Damien | 27'10 | BOULOC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 653 | LEFÈVRE Jeremy | 20'30 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 2 | 638 | GIAVARINI Mickaël | 22'12 | CEPET (31) |
| 3 | 608 | CLEMENT Etienne | 30'16 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 4 | 603 | BOURGUIGNON Fabien | 36'19 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 623 | FOLKERS-GAY Grégoire | 23'36 | ST LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 2 | 636 | SORE Fabien | 25'31 | S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81) |
| 3 | 612 | BERGERAT Antoine | 28'26 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 4 | 624 | GARISO Raphael | 35'11 | GRENADE (31) |
| 5 | 651 | ANDRADE Fabien | 36'10 | CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 606 | RABOISSON Mathieu | 31'54 | AIRBUS A3XV BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 639 | MARGUET Benoit | 40'56 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 657 | MEDALE Laurent | 25'27 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 621 | LOCQUET Christophe | 35'14 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 637 | TESTE Alain | 23'51 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
| 2 | 641 | RIVOAL Pascal | 25'39 | ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 632 | DUBEC Daniel | 34'03 | SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 649 | MULLEBROUCK Jean | 28'47 | MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
| 2 | 614 | FELGINES Christian | 32'51 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 626 | VACCHINA Auguste | 38'41 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|