Non Partant
COURSE DU PATRIMOINE 12 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2008 |
ABADIE Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2018 |
BOUTROUCHE Denis Master 4 (M4) RONCQ (59) |
Non Partant |
2034 |
LARIF Alexandre Senior (SE) CORRONSAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2037 |
DUPÉ Antoine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2055 |
MAKNI Fatma Master 1 (M1) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
Non Partant |
2056 |
QUINTANE Jean Philippe Master 4 (M4) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
Non Partant |
2057 |
GELIS Olivier Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
2059 |
PRATMARTY Isabelle Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
2060 |
TAPIE Benjamin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2061 |
BOUE Maxime Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2063 |
AMANS Beatrix Master 4 (M4) RODEZ (12) |
Non Partant |
2065 |
MARGERIT Laetitia Espoir (ES) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
2080 |
ROMANO Jennifer Master 0 (M0) DINGOS DE XERACO (31) |
Non Partant |
2081 |
SARRAF Gladys Senior (SE) VERFEIL (31) |
Non Partant |
2085 |
COSTES Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2095 |
BARON Sébastien Master 0 (M0) MARIGNAC LASCLARES (31) |
Non Partant |
2116 |
BALLOCH Neal Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2143 |
DUCOIN Laurent Master 3 (M3) TEULAT (81) |
Non Partant |
2151 |
MISIUKEVICH Maryna Senior (SE) AVAB (31) |
Non Partant |
2169 |
TEDESCO Vincent Master 3 (M3) VERFEIL (31) |
Non Partant |
2174 |
TREILLE Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) MONTRABE (31) |
Non Partant |
2175 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxime Master 0 (M0) MONTJOIRE (31) |
Non Partant |
2185 |
HOLDER Steven Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2234 |
RIVIÈRE Nathalie Master 2 (M2) ACNANDUZZ (30) |
Non Partant |
2235 |
BAL Marc Master 5 (M5) ACNANDUZE (30) |
Non Partant |
2309 |
AMANS Romain Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
2315 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
Non Partant |
2343 |
BESNARD Grégory Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2344 |
LESEIGNEUR Aurelien Master 0 (M0) BAYONNE (64) |
Non Partant |
2348 |
VERNHES Anne Master 4 (M4) RODEZ (12) |
Non Partant |
2376 |
REZÉ Alexandre Master 2 (M2) CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2383 |
DELBOS Agnes Master 5 (M5) SAINT PIERRE (31) |
Non Partant |
2386 |
DEKOKERE Céline Master 2 (M2) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
Non Partant |
2397 |
BENZENET Michel Master 8 (M8) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2402 |
JACQUEMIN Thomas Master 1 (M1) LE VERDIER (81) |
Non Partant |
2406 |
CHARLES Tatiana Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2427 |
VENZAL Virginie Master 2 (M2) CEPET (31) |
Non Partant |
2434 |
FAITROP Jérôme Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
2577 |
TARDIEU Patrick Master 5 (M5) ASPTT GOLF (31) |
Non Partant |
2636 |
MALHERBE Vasco Cadet (CA) AVIRON TOULOUSAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
2646 |
PATUREAU Xavier Master 3 (M3) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
Non Partant |
2664 |
RENAULT Aymeric Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
2674 |
SOARES Javier Master 5 (M5) AMBRES (81) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 03/10/2023 06:29:15