Liste des Inscrits
COURSE DU FIGUIER 19 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1001 |
ORSONI Matteo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1002 |
DE CARO Alexia Senior (SE) ACCR (31) |
09:00:43 |
1003 |
LEGERON Benjamin Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1004 |
BONNET Jean-Paul Master 5 (M5) LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (31) |
09:00:43 |
1005 |
CELHABE Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1006 |
BARRIERE Mickael Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1007 |
GARROS Alexandre Master 1 (M1) BRAX (31) |
09:00:43 |
1008 |
LALLIAUME Elodie Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1009 |
JARRIAULT Gael Master 2 (M2) BIRAC (82) |
09:00:43 |
1010 |
PICCININ Herve Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1011 |
FERRET Sylvain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1012 |
SERVERA Gaëlle Master 3 (M3) COSATRAIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1013 |
VION Laurence Master 1 (M1) AVIA CLUB (33) |
09:00:43 |
1014 |
REZÉ Anaïs Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1015 |
VERDIER Isabelle Master 3 (M3) ALL JURA TRAIL (39) |
09:00:43 |
1016 |
CLAES Luc Master 5 (M5) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1017 |
SIMONELLA Florence Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1020 |
BROCARD Guillaumee Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1021 |
MASSET Caroline Master 4 (M4) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1022 |
HERMAL Marie-Christine Master 6 (M6) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1023 |
GAUSSET Olivier Master 4 (M4) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1024 |
CARANANA Marine Senior (SE) CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1025 |
PLANCADE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1026 |
SMETS Karine Master 2 (M2) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1028 |
TONON Fabrice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1029 |
LEGROUX Sylvia Master 1 (M1) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1031 |
COOREVITS Geert Master 4 (M4) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1032 |
DUMONT Pascal Master 4 (M4) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1033 |
COURTADE Maryline Master 0 (M0) MONTJOIRE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1034 |
FRANCOIS Géraud Master 3 (M3) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1035 |
VILLENEUVE Vincent Master 1 (M1) FSPN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1036 |
VAN DAMME Jessica Master 1 (M1) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1037 |
COLLIN Lauranne Senior (SE) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1038 |
DEPARIS Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1039 |
GOOSSENS Marc Master 6 (M6) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1040 |
BERTHOLD Aurelie Master 1 (M1) ARZENS (11) |
09:00:43 |
1041 |
BERNABE Ludwig Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1043 |
MILADI Carine Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1044 |
MIQUEL Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1045 |
OPERON Julien Master 0 (M0) LANTA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1046 |
DELIERRE Charles Master 3 (M3) UCA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1047 |
DELIERRE Valérie Master 4 (M4) L UNION (31) |
09:00:43 |
1048 |
DELIERRE Alexandre Espoir (ES) L UNION (31) |
09:00:43 |
1049 |
MES Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1050 |
SCHLESSER Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1051 |
AUNIS Chloé Senior (SE) LEVALLOIS PERRET (92) |
09:00:43 |
1052 |
ERNOULD Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1053 |
CADOUL Christophe Master 6 (M6) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1054 |
SANCHEZ Karine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1055 |
DANIELI Nathan Senior (SE) GREPIAC (31) |
09:00:43 |
1056 |
AZZOPARDI Luigi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1057 |
BOUCHER Bruno Master 3 (M3) REVEL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1058 |
BONNET-DASQUET Maylis Senior (SE) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1059 |
LABESSE Julien Master 1 (M1) DIRECTION REUNION (82) |
09:00:43 |
1061 |
RÉZÉ Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1062 |
VALENA Cedric Master 1 (M1) ROQUESERIERE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1063 |
FERNANDEZ Aurelien Master 0 (M0) DAUX (31) |
09:00:43 |
1064 |
LEPOUTRE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) VEIGNE (37) |
09:00:43 |
1065 |
DEPROOT Gilles Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1066 |
BOUILLAUD Charles Master 1 (M1) CORBARIEU (82) |
09:00:43 |
1067 |
COUSINIÉ Jerome Master 1 (M1) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
09:00:43 |
1068 |
LEBLOIS Sébastien Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1069 |
SOBRY Claude Master 4 (M4) JACO (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1070 |
LEGRAND Sylviane Master 5 (M5) BELGIQUE |
09:00:43 |
1071 |
ROUSSEAU Laurent Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE-LA-COMPTAL (11) |
09:00:43 |
1072 |
DAMAS Luisa Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11) |
09:00:43 |
1073 |
PETIT Tracy Senior (SE) LES CASSEURS DE CUL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1074 |
MIQUEL Sebastien Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:43 |
1075 |
BALASTEGUI Eric Master 5 (M5) PUYLAURENS (81) |
09:00:43 |
1076 |
BRUNEL Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1077 |
LAVALLADE Cécile Master 1 (M1) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:00:43 |
1078 |
BAPPEL Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1079 |
HESSLOEHL Lorraine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1080 |
ESCOUBET Pierre-Luc Senior (SE) SURESNES (92) |
09:00:43 |
1081 |
PAOLI Adrien Master 1 (M1) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
09:00:43 |
1082 |
PENE Ludovic Master 1 (M1) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1083 |
ALLONNEAU Charline Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:43 |
1084 |
AULAIRE Thibaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1085 |
BOS Frederic Master 3 (M3) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1086 |
BOS Jules Junior (JU) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1087 |
DAVASSE Mariane Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1088 |
DELAUNOIS Bertrand Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1089 |
MEIBECK Anja Master 3 (M3) ALLEMAGNE |
09:00:43 |
1090 |
BRUNEL Francois Master 5 (M5) SEYSSES (31) |
09:00:43 |
1091 |
BRUNEL Lucie Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
09:00:43 |
1092 |
TERRIEUX Sylvain Master 0 (M0) BESSIERES (31) |
09:00:43 |
1093 |
ILBERT Thibaud Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:00:43 |
1094 |
CAMBOULIVES Bertrand Senior (SE) SALIES (81) |
09:00:43 |
1095 |
DE LASSAT Cecile Master 0 (M0) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:00:43 |
1096 |
VERGEZ Laura Senior (SE) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1097 |
PUYGRENIER Julien Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1098 |
JAQIR-GRANGER Mohammed Mehdi Master 0 (M0) COUDOUX OLYMPIC (13) |
09:00:43 |
1099 |
JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef Master 1 (M1) MURET AC (31) |
09:00:43 |
1100 |
JAQIR-GRANGER Élodie Master 0 (M0) ESTANTENS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1101 |
BATISTA Hervé Master 5 (M5) LE BREUIL SUR COUZE (63) |
09:00:43 |
1103 |
VIGNES Julien Master 2 (M2) ST GEORGES (82) |
09:00:43 |
1104 |
CAZAUX David Master 2 (M2) CAUSSADE (82) |
09:00:43 |
1105 |
FLATTOT Matthieu Master 0 (M0) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1106 |
GONNOT Aurélia Master 1 (M1) VACQUIERS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1107 |
MEURISSE Laurent Master 3 (M3) FROUZINS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1108 |
LAVALLADE Audrey Master 1 (M1) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:00:43 |
1109 |
PHAM Christophe Pham Master 3 (M3) BRAX (31) |
09:00:43 |
1110 |
VIRONNEAU Camille Master 1 (M1) ST SAUVEUR (31) |
09:00:43 |
1111 |
COUDERC Frederic Master 1 (M1) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
09:00:43 |
1112 |
GINESTET Celine Master 1 (M1) CAMPUS COACH (31) |
09:00:43 |
1113 |
BRAULT Benoit Master 3 (M3) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
09:00:43 |
1114 |
GEIGER David Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1115 |
ZELY Didier Master 5 (M5) SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1116 |
DENIAU Pierre Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1117 |
DERVOUT Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1118 |
MAUREL Luc Master 0 (M0) JUNAMAX (31) |
09:00:43 |
1119 |
ALDEGHERI Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1120 |
BERTHOLD Cedric Master 1 (M1) MANCIOUX (31) |
09:00:43 |
1121 |
SALVY Jérome Master 2 (M2) ATHETIC CLUB VERFEILLOIS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1122 |
CHAPEL Benoit Master 2 (M2) MONS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1123 |
CHATRY Damien Senior (SE) LIMOGES (87) |
09:00:43 |
1124 |
LEMAIRE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) VALENCIENNES (59) |
09:00:43 |
1125 |
SMITH Ludovic Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1126 |
LECLERE Annick Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
09:00:43 |
1127 |
FARGETON Stephane Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
09:00:43 |
1128 |
MANZANO Isabelle Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
09:00:43 |
1130 |
STICCHI Jean Michel Master 0 (M0) OXYGENE (38) |
09:00:43 |
1131 |
BLANCHARD Sylvie Master 3 (M3) OXYGENE (38) |
09:00:43 |
1132 |
LENFANT Alexandra Master 2 (M2) GAURE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1133 |
DUPUY Thibault Senior (SE) RAPETOU (33) |
09:00:43 |
1134 |
RODIER Laurent Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1135 |
MERVEILLEUX Julien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1136 |
OBERT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) CAMBON D ALBI (81) |
09:00:43 |
1137 |
SALMI Hamid Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1138 |
FOURNIER Rémi Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:00:43 |
1139 |
COLIN Gabriel Master 2 (M2) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:43 |
1140 |
JUNIOR Nicolas Master 3 (M3) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:00:43 |
1141 |
SALORT Paul Junior (JU) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1143 |
HIQUILY Anne Master 0 (M0) RAC (RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB) (66) |
09:00:43 |
1144 |
DELAPART Camille Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
09:00:43 |
1146 |
DESSE Pauline Senior (SE) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1147 |
DELSENNE Julien Master 0 (M0) JUNAMAX (31) |
09:00:43 |
1148 |
TURREL Benoit Master 0 (M0) PIN-BALMA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1149 |
BELMAS Philippe Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1150 |
TONNEAU Matthieu Master 1 (M1) VENERQUE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1151 |
COURTY Laetitia Master 2 (M2) CARAMAN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1152 |
TOMAS Bastien Master 0 (M0) LANTA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1153 |
RABOIN Cédric Master 2 (M2) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1154 |
SOUSSIRAC Fabien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1155 |
FOUJOLS Olivier Master 4 (M4) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1156 |
FREY Marlene Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1157 |
PICO Jose Master 3 (M3) LE PLESSIS ROBINSON (92) |
09:00:43 |
1158 |
MOULIN Gautier Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1159 |
AUTRET Florian Master 4 (M4) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:00:43 |
1160 |
AUTRET Maxence Senior (SE) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:00:43 |
1161 |
VUILLEQUEZ Marie Master 0 (M0) PAVIE (32) |
09:00:43 |
1162 |
CANCIO PASTOR Hugo Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN LE COMTAL (32) |
09:00:43 |
1163 |
DELIGNÉ Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1164 |
BARACASSA Michael Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1167 |
ROMAN Roberto Master 3 (M3) TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON (25) |
09:00:43 |
1168 |
ALBAREDE Océane Senior (SE) PERIGUEUX (24) |
09:00:43 |
1169 |
MORTELETTE Fabrice Master 3 (M3) CADALEN (81) |
09:00:43 |
1170 |
DOS SANTOS Jean-Michel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1171 |
DUSSEL Margot Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1172 |
MARQUES Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31) |
09:00:43 |
1173 |
POCHAT Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1174 |
FAURE Nathalie Master 0 (M0) MONTRABE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1175 |
NICOLAS Laure Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1176 |
VIALLES Rodolphe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1177 |
PETIT Pierre-Guy Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1178 |
CROMBEZ Lionel Master 3 (M3) WARGNIES LE PETIT (59) |
09:00:43 |
1179 |
MADELEINE Yoann Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1181 |
VENDEROTTE Frank Master 4 (M4) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1182 |
LABIT Elsa Senior (SE) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1183 |
DUARTE Fernand Master 2 (M2) LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1184 |
SABOURIN Cyril Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1185 |
CHAMAYOU Brice Senior (SE) PUYBEGON (81) |
09:00:43 |
1186 |
RAYNAUD Sylvain Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1187 |
MONTGAILLARD Gilles Master 2 (M2) CARBO'RUN / COSATRAIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1188 |
SAINT JEVIN Gerald Master 2 (M2) LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1189 |
PRIEUR Philippe Master 4 (M4) CORBARIEU (82) |
09:00:43 |
1190 |
PRIEUR Benjamin Senior (SE) CORBARIEU (82) |
09:00:43 |
1192 |
MIRCOVICH Mathias Senior (SE) SAINT DENIS (97) |
09:00:43 |
1193 |
BLANC Damien Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1194 |
RIBEROLLE David Master 1 (M1) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:00:43 |
1195 |
GRESSETTE Yves Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1196 |
RAMIO Julien Master 1 (M1) CARAMAN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1197 |
TERRAIL Julien Master 0 (M0) AS GINTO (31) |
09:00:43 |
1198 |
LAURETTE Valentin Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:00:43 |
1199 |
LABARBARIE Loic Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:00:43 |
1200 |
GIBAULT Rémy Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:00:43 |
1201 |
MANCHO Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES/DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:00:43 |
1202 |
PILLOY Pascale Master 3 (M3) DDX (31) |
09:00:43 |
1204 |
CASTAING Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1205 |
BARRE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MONTCUQ (46) |
09:00:43 |
1206 |
AURIAC Patrick Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1207 |
PERRENOT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) MAUREMONT (31) |
09:00:43 |
1208 |
MIGNON Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1209 |
BLANC Pierre Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1210 |
LENFANT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) GAURE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1211 |
DELIGNY Valentin Espoir (ES) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1212 |
BIGOT Estelle Master 2 (M2) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1213 |
BENARD Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1214 |
NIQUET Jean Master 2 (M2) LUGAN (81) |
09:00:43 |
1215 |
ROUMANILLE Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1216 |
DUPOUY Romain Master 2 (M2) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1217 |
ZERBIB Didier Master 6 (M6) CAMBON LES LAVAUR (81) |
09:00:43 |
1218 |
NICAISE Gabriel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1219 |
HOEHN Christiane Master 3 (M3) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
09:00:43 |
1221 |
PARKER David Master 3 (M3) BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
09:00:43 |
1222 |
CHAVE Gérard Master 4 (M4) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1223 |
PONS Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1224 |
MICHETTI Jerome Master 1 (M1) ABSOLURAID (31) |
09:00:43 |
1225 |
ROQUES Sylvain Senior (SE) SAINT HILAIRE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1226 |
COUENNE Camille Senior (SE) SAINT HILAIRE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1227 |
--- Dossard Inconnu --- |
09:00:43 |
1228 |
MARSAN Anthony Master 0 (M0) CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1229 |
FOUCOIN Florian Master 1 (M1) VERNET (31) |
09:00:43 |
1230 |
GARBAYE Romain Master 0 (M0) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1231 |
BOULLARD Virginie Master 2 (M2) GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
09:00:43 |
1232 |
MAMAN Kylian Junior (JU) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1233 |
HAMEL Martin Master 0 (M0) VEILHES (81) |
09:00:43 |
1234 |
RUGET Hélène Master 1 (M1) MAURESSAC (31) |
09:00:43 |
1235 |
POMMERY Stéphane Master 1 (M1) GARRIGUES (81) |
09:00:43 |
1236 |
CAYRE Mickaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1237 |
DI PIAZZA Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1238 |
BOUSQUET Jérôme Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
09:00:43 |
1239 |
LONGONE Douglas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1240 |
DUBOS Jessica Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1241 |
CERUTI Pierre Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1242 |
TRUC Sylvère Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:00:43 |
1243 |
FRANCE-LANORD Sandie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1244 |
TUCKER Alastair Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1245 |
IZARD Ludivine Master 1 (M1) BESSENS (82) |
09:00:43 |
1246 |
BACHET Yannick Master 0 (M0) FUNNY RUN TEAM (31) |
09:00:43 |
1247 |
NODE-LANGLOIS Anne-Sophie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1248 |
PORTE Guillaume Master 4 (M4) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
09:00:43 |
1249 |
GAYRAUD Isabelle Master 1 (M1) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1250 |
LEROUX Valérie Master 2 (M2) ST JEAN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1251 |
BIALDYGA Vivian Master 1 (M1) UGLAS (65) |
09:00:43 |
1252 |
MAURY Jeremy Master 1 (M1) VACQUIERS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1253 |
DAVANTURE Jimmy Master 0 (M0) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1254 |
TRUC Olivier Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR (81) |
09:00:43 |
1255 |
BONO Virginie Master 1 (M1) TTM (31) |
09:00:43 |
1256 |
SANHES Guillaume Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1257 |
NICOLAUX Philippe Master 5 (M5) COUSTALATS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1258 |
DONNADIEU Hervé Master 3 (M3) LE FAGET (31) |
09:00:43 |
1259 |
SALVETAT Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BESSENS (82) |
09:00:43 |
1260 |
BESOLI Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
09:00:43 |
1261 |
DIAS Benoit Master 2 (M2) ST JEAN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1262 |
AUDART Samuel Master 2 (M2) LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS (32) |
09:00:43 |
1263 |
AUDART-NOEL Virginie Master 2 (M2) LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS (32) |
09:00:43 |
1264 |
BOUFRIOUA Abdel Master 1 (M1) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
09:00:43 |
1265 |
GREGOIRE Christian Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:43 |
1266 |
KLECK Christophe Master 2 (M2) GRAZAC (81) |
09:00:43 |
1267 |
BERRADA Hamza Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1268 |
CASTAN Pierre Senior (SE) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1269 |
RENOU Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1270 |
GRAVELLIER Manon Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:43 |
1271 |
FRIEDRICH Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:00:43 |
1272 |
GODINEAU Adrien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1273 |
MANGANIELLO Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1274 |
VAILLANT Clément Master 0 (M0) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:00:43 |
1275 |
POUZET Cecile Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (GAMBIE) |
09:00:43 |
1276 |
DETAVERNIER Julie Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1277 |
DUBOIS Michael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1278 |
PAUZIES Julien Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:43 |
1279 |
GRENON Jérémy Master 0 (M0) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1280 |
TENEGAL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION (31) |
09:00:43 |
1281 |
JIMENEZ Irina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1282 |
SARMÉO Jérémie Master 1 (M1) SAINT JORY (31) |
09:00:43 |
1283 |
KERTOZA Gaelle Master 0 (M0) PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1284 |
JOLY Sébastien Master 3 (M3) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
09:00:43 |
1285 |
DUPUY Clémence Master 1 (M1) KULTUREFIT (31) |
09:00:43 |
1286 |
VIDAL Georges Master 6 (M6) CSA DGA TA (31) |
09:00:43 |
1287 |
GIORDANO Jean-Rémi Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1288 |
JEANDEMANGE Cyril Master 1 (M1) VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
09:00:43 |
1289 |
MARTIN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:00:43 |
1290 |
LITTIERRE Valentin Master 0 (M0) LES ALLUMES (31) |
09:00:43 |
1291 |
HAYS Mathieu Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:43 |
1292 |
BLANC Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1293 |
DEPOORTER Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1294 |
GUILLOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
09:00:43 |
1295 |
GOUNAIN Mustafa Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1296 |
COUSTOU Didier Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1297 |
LEITAO Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1298 |
RIBETTE Mathis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1299 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tommy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1301 |
GRIBAUDO Magali Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1302 |
BOYER Muriel Master 2 (M2) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1303 |
SUAU Julien Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
09:00:43 |
1304 |
BAYLE Vincent Master 2 (M2) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1305 |
ROBLOT Hervé Master 4 (M4) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1306 |
MESSÉGUER Christophe Master 2 (M2) BUZET-SUR-TARN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1307 |
LAHUE Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1308 |
BOURMAUD Fabien Master 1 (M1) ROQUESERIRE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1309 |
BENETTI Yohan Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1310 |
LECHES Fabien Master 2 (M2) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
09:00:43 |
1311 |
BERTHOUMIEUX Julien Senior (SE) LES 3 SEIGNEURS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1312 |
SARTOR Jérémi Master 1 (M1) MONTRABE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1313 |
CHABERT Frederic Master 3 (M3) PAS DE CLUB (31) |
09:00:43 |
1314 |
HANS Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BPBO31 (31) |
09:00:43 |
1315 |
AIME Vanessa Master 2 (M2) COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1316 |
MARTIN Fabien Master 2 (M2) TEULAT (81) |
09:00:43 |
1317 |
BONNEFILLE Marie Master 2 (M2) TEE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1318 |
GUIRAUD Sylvain Master 0 (M0) REVEL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1319 |
JAMIN Eric Master 2 (M2) VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1320 |
DELSOL Michel Master 4 (M4) PARISOT (81) |
09:00:43 |
1321 |
MAZINGUE Didier Master 5 (M5) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:00:43 |
1322 |
VIOT Nathan Senior (SE) ARREAU (65) |
09:00:43 |
1323 |
CASTELLA Alain Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:43 |
1324 |
POUX Stephane Master 3 (M3) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
1325 |
LABAT Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1326 |
HOLLET Karine Master 1 (M1) SATUC (31) |
09:00:43 |
1327 |
FREZOU Christophe Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:00:43 |
1328 |
LANNES Benoit Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1329 |
SALAVERT Mathieu Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1330 |
SHAYAN Ramteen Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:43 |
1331 |
CLÉMENT Florian Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:00:43 |
1332 |
BLANQUET Marc Master 2 (M2) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:00:43 |
1333 |
CAPRI Benjamin Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
09:00:43 |
5001 |
VAN DE STEENE Marion Master 2 (M2) |
09:00:43 |
5006 |
ROUHIER Raphaelle Master 3 (M3) |
09:00:43 |
5011 |
COUTANCEAU Denis Master 4 (M4) |
09:00:43 |
5016 |
ALBRYCHT Sylvain Master 1 (M1) |
09:00:43 |
5021 |
PLISSONNEAU Fabien Master 1 (M1) |
09:00:43 |
5022 |
LATHUIUERE Cécile Senior (SE) |
09:00:43 |
1018 |
SUFFYS Gert Master 3 (M3) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
Non Partant |
1019 |
MANSY Michèle Master 4 (M4) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
Non Partant |
1027 |
FRIES Marie-Bénédicte Master 4 (M4) AXA RUNNING BELGIQUE (BELGIQUE) |
Non Partant |
1030 |
BREDA Alexandre Senior (SE) MONTBARTIER (82) |
Non Partant |
1042 |
LAURIOL Camille Senior (SE) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
1060 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) MONTRABE (31) |
Non Partant |
1102 |
PINEL Emilie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1129 |
GRANIER Jacques Master 5 (M5) CADALEN (81) |
Non Partant |
1142 |
ANGELERI Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1145 |
BACARISSE Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1165 |
MUTTE Eric Master 1 (M1) SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE (34) |
Non Partant |
1166 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
Non Partant |
1180 |
GARCIA Laurent Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
Non Partant |
1191 |
CAMEL Ludovic Master 5 (M5) UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* (31) |
Non Partant |
1220 |
BENALI Kevin Master 0 (M0) POUDIS (81) |
Non Partant |
1300 |
NGANDU Germain Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
Non Partant |
1334 |
AKAIGHE Rémy Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 03/10/2023 06:29:15