Classement par Sexe
TRAIL LA GOURMANDE 11 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
2312
F  EMANUEL Agathe
1h01'07
FRA  CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31)
2
2520
F  ARMSTRONG Gaby
1h07'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
2418
F  DAVALAN Carole
1h08'02
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
4
2430
F  PLEGAT Marion
1h09'45
FRA  ECLA ALBI (81)
5
2503
F  DUREAU Marion
1h12'51
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
6
2231
F  JACQUES Sandrine
1h12'54
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
7
2237
F  BORGES Marie
1h13'39
FRA  DDX (31)
8
2453
F  CÉSAIRE Laure
1h14'00
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
9
2530
F  BOULESTIER Sylvie
1h15'41
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
10
2261
F  GRANGE-AURELLE Enéa
1h15'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
2514
F  DUPUY Clemence
1h16'49
FRA  KULTUREFIT (31)
12
2469
F  BROUSSY Margaux
1h18'21
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
13
2191
F  LOISON Alexandra
1h18'36
FRA  STE CROIX (12)
14
2500
F  TROUSSIEUX Virginie
1h19'58
FRA  I-RUN (31)
15
2351
F  CORBIN Morgane
1h21'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
2392
F  LEBLANC Charlotte
1h22'56
FRA  CANALS (82)
17
2554
F  ARNAUD Julie
1h23'17
FRA  CASTELANU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
18
2048
F  BADOR Silvi
1h24'10
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
19
2046
F  RIVIERES Lise
1h24'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
2063
F  BEAUBATIE Anne Laure
1h24'48
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
21
2244
F  VELLA Marie
1h25'01
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DU TOUCH (31)
22
2368
F  PAVAN Vanessa
1h28'08
FRA  REYNIES (82)
23
2376
F  AUVRAY Sophie
1h28'33
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
24
2173
F  PUJOL Marianne
1h28'42
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
25
2066
F  DEHAUMONT Elodie
1h28'55
FRA  ST JORY (31)
26
2185
F  FIGEAC Angelique
1h29'01
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
27
2512
F  GALLOIS Audrey
1h29'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
2256
F  DARES Diana
1h29'23
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
29
2338
F  LARBI Soraya
1h30'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
2176
F  BERTRAND Carla
1h30'29
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
31
2290
F  LACLERGUE Lysiane
1h30'32
FRA  SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (31)
32
2259
F  CUIZINAUD Lucile
1h30'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
2072
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h30'36
FRA  CASTELGINEST TENNIS CLUB (31)
34
2413
F  RUIZ CALVA Kelly
1h30'57
FRA  ECLA ALBI (81)
35
2180
F  AUDA-REVEL Pascaline
1h31'02
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
36
2065
F  LECELLIER Manon
1h31'33
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
37
2026
F  ITOUA Nathalie
1h32'08
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
38
2154
F  CABANEL Sandrine
1h32'51
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
39
2039
F  MAROCCO Lucie
1h33'09
FRA  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
40
2038
F  MAROCCO Carole
1h33'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
2168
F  FONTAINE Christine
1h33'26
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS/ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31)
42
2271
F  MERCIER Stéphanie
1h33'33
FRA  LARRA (31)
43
2363
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h34'01
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
44
2081
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h34'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
2402
F  BALES Solène
1h34'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
2333
F  ORTEGA Helene
1h34'35
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
47
2414
F  SOUQUE Lise
1h34'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
2144
F  LEFORT Mélanie
1h34'50
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
49
2232
F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
1h34'55
FRA  AVAB TTT (31)
50
2344
F  NARDINI Sophie
1h35'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
2318
F  BARDE Alexandra
1h35'09
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
52
2468
F  DEBEZI Sabrina
1h35'43
FRA  GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)
53
2460
F  LE PRIOL Laetitia
1h36'02
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
54
2211
F  MEKAOUI Kawtar
1h36'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
2210
F  REYT Amandine
1h36'10
FRA  FRONTON (31)
56
2304
F  ZAMENGO Justine
1h36'11
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
57
2305
F  CANCÉ Stephanie
1h36'12
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
58
2472
F  SIMON Gwenaelle
1h36'33
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
59
2170
F  ROCHY Gaelle
1h36'34
FRA  TEAM ATTILA (31)
60
2483
F  BRUN Melodie
1h36'52
FRA  GRENADE (31)
61
2075
F  LORETTE Cecile
1h37'11
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
62
2014
F  MORRIS Elodie
1h37'27
FRA  DAUX (31)
63
2435
F  HUGUES Marion
1h37'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
2079
F  PAOLUCCI Iliana
1h37'33
FRA  VSA (82)
65
2115
F  SANCHEZ Laurie
1h37'35
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
66
2399
F  BAUDIN Sophie
1h37'39
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
67
2386
F  MIRAND Gaelle
1h37'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
2297
F  FÉNIEYS Charléne
1h37'55
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
69
2425
F  CARRERE Julie
1h38'16
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
70
2270
F  MINNE Nathalie
1h38'22
FRA  GITE DES MOULINS (31)
71
2120
F  HAY Johanna
1h38'24
FRA  GITE DES MOULINS (31)
72
2182
F  ROUZIES Laetitia
1h38'30
FRA  LESCURE-JAOUL (12)
73
2420
F  POILBLAN Claudine
1h38'51
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)
74
2214
F  FLORIN France
1h38'58
FRA  AAT (82)
75
2316
F  AKOUH Radia
1h39'01
MAR  SAINT JEAN (31)
76
2187
F  AMAT Aline
1h39'10
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
77
2369
F  MARQUES Sofia
1h39'14
FRA  FRONTON (31)
78
2123
F  AUBIN Hélène
1h39'28
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
79
2310
F  GAUSSERAN Virginie
1h39'28
FRA  REYNIES (82)
80
2207
F  ORERO Sarah
1h39'41
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
81
2325
F  GASTAL Aurore
1h39'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
2326
F  PONSOLLE Marie
1h40'01
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
83
2013
F  TAUREAU Sandrine
1h40'19
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
84
2022
F  SIEFER Myriam
1h40'19
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
85
2496
F  SALAGER Cyriel
1h40'29
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
86
2025
F  CHAUPY Chloé
1h40'30
FRA  GRENADE (31)
87
2024
F  BRABANT Noëlie
1h40'30
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
88
2320
F  ESCUDIER Léonore
1h40'33
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
89
2380
F  BERTRAND Emilie
1h40'38
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
90
2462
F  LABEUR Camille
1h40'57
FRA  LE GRES (31)
91
2475
F  MALPUECH Emilie
1h40'58
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
92
2362
F  CHERBITH Brigitte
1h42'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
2498
F  VIDAL Lisa
1h42'16
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
94
2161
F  VENZAL Virginie
1h42'23
FRA  CEPET (31)
95
2045
F  COSTANZO Marielle
1h42'29
FRA  LEQUIPE IMMO (32)
96
2111
F  MAUPEU Diane
1h42'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
2062
F  WEIS Mylene
1h42'52
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
98
2422
F  JEZEQUEL Fabienne
1h42'54
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
99
2415
F  TERRIOT Sandrine
1h42'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
100
2474
F  ROUQUETTE Genevieve
1h42'55
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
101
2300
F  HANNOTEL Aurelie
1h43'30
FRA  FRONTON (31)
102
2361
F  RICHARD Véronique
1h43'41
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
103
2112
F  SIMON Johanna
1h43'48
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
104
2113
F  GUILHAMET Manon
1h43'48
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
105
2433
F  MASSOT-BORDENAVE Sophie
1h44'46
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
106
2434
F  GIRARD Ariane
1h44'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
2197
F  SAFORCADA Laetitia
1h44'56
FRA  MONTECH (82)
108
2109
F  MEUNIER LEDAIN Annabelle
1h45'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
2314
F  EMANUEL Angélique
1h45'12
FRA  CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31)
110
2058
F  GIUSEPPIN Priscilla
1h45'12
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
111
2017
F  FABRE Mylène
1h45'13
FRA  CASTELNAU (31)
112
2061
F  COMBELLES Hélène
1h45'14
FRA  GAGANC SUR GARONNE (31)
113
2278
F  BEGUE Pascale
1h45'17
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
114
2143
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
1h45'18
FRA  GRENADE (31)
115
2141
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
1h45'19
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
116
2249
F  CHARLES Nathalie
1h45'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
2124
F  BOUBIA Leila
1h45'57
FRA  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
118
2202
F  MICHAUD Celine
1h46'00
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
119
2192
F  LAFFONT Chantal
1h46'01
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
120
2096
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
1h46'03
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
121
2477
F  GIL Megane
1h46'24
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
122
2476
F  LAC Marlène
1h46'24
FRA  NOE (31)
123
2049
F  PASSERIEU Ingrid
1h46'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
124
2437
F  POUCHERET Helene
1h47'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
2436
F  BOUSSAC Lisa
1h47'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
2308
F  BALLIS Angélique
1h47'54
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
127
2060
F  CHOQUET Elisa
1h47'55
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
128
2194
F  ROUGI Karima
1h48'06
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
129
2464
F  FIGUET Aude
1h48'18
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
130
2101
F  SIEH-TA-HSING Amélie
1h48'29
FRA  THIL (31)
131
2508
F  CAPEL Lola
1h48'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
2183
F  DELUGRÉ Sarah
1h48'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
133
2251
F  CAHUZAC Deborah
1h48'59
FRA  BOUSSENS (31)
134
2193
F  BRAUD Jehanne
1h49'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
2132
F  LAROU CHALOT Juliette
1h49'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
2323
F  TOUZÉ Roxanne
1h49'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
2088
F  ARTIGUES Florence
1h49'52
FRA  FRONTON (31)
138
2473
F  REBOANI Christine
1h49'52
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
139
2131
F  HAFSA Nadia
1h50'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
2092
F  LENORMAND Marlene
1h50'47
FRA  DDX (31)
141
2199
F  DELHEURE Audrey
1h50'51
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)
142
2186
F  GONZALES Sylvie
1h50'51
FRA  CAP TRAIL 31 (31)
143
2179
F  BARADAT Joelle
1h51'01
FRA  GRENADE (31)
144
2253
F  MAZAMÉ Aurélie
1h51'18
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
145
2239
F  DAULT Charlotte
1h52'03
FRA  MARTRES DE RIVIERE (31)
146
2074
F  POLIN Sophie
1h52'17
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
147
2162
F  DELEVAQUE Marine
1h53'04
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
148
2519
F  LEFEVRE Sarah
1h53'19
FRA  EYSINES (33)
149
2501
F  LAGADEC Lilly-Rose
1h53'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
2340
F  MIALHE Sylvie
1h53'32
FRA  FLEAC (16)
151
2189
F  EMERIT Fabienne
1h53'39
FRA  GRENADE (31)
152
2152
F  SZWARC Sandrine
1h54'12
FRA  GRENADE (31)
153
2267
F  VIALLET Myriam
1h54'13
FRA  AS ACN (31)
154
2007
F  CAMBON Irene
1h54'54
FRA  CAPENS (31)
155
2128
F  BISTO Déborah
1h54'55
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
156
2163
F  SCHERFLING Enora
1h54'56
FRA  FLEURANCE (32)
157
2246
F  LE NORMAND Clémence
1h55'03
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
158
2008
F  MANDICOURT Mélanie
1h55'03
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
159
2009
F  MIATTO Céline
1h55'04
FRA  SLA RUNT TO FIGHT (31)
160
2377
F  SAUCEDE Marie
1h55'22
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
161
2387
F  WISNIEWSKI Juliana
1h55'22
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
162
2394
F  COMBE Isabelle
1h55'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
2349
F  DOZ Camille
1h55'54
FRA  DDX (31)
164
2225
F  PEREA Nathalie
1h56'11
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
165
2552
F  THEBES Nathalie
1h56'16
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
166
2223
F  MARLOYE Marie Paule
1h56'33
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
167
2486
F  BOUHYER Nadine
1h56'49
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
168
2504
F  MARTIN DENAX Géraldine
1h56'49
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
169
2029
F  HAYNES-HUON Marion
1h57'13
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
170
2156
F  RATEAUX Floriane
1h58'16
FRA  MARCH'MALAU (64)
171
2293
F  PANTUSI Marie Paule
1h58'37
FRA  VILLARIES (31)
172
2018
F  EVITA Viviane
1h58'37
FRA  MAC ADAM (31)
173
2080
F  FURMANIK Sylviane
1h58'51
FRA  SALIES (81)
174
2505
F  GALTIÉ Nadege
1h59'02
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
175
2200
F  BILLAUDEL Charline
1h59'05
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
176
2484
F  JUSTAUT Nathalie
1h59'53
FRA  EY SNAILS ROCKETS (31)
177
2107
F  ALVAREZ Virginie
2h00'08
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
178
2372
F  DUBOIS Magdalena
2h00'37
FRA  GARRIGUES (81)
179
2449
F  LE GAC Justine
2h00'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
2374
F  BERTRAC Odile
2h00'41
FRA  FRONTON (31)
181
2371
F  VIRGITTI Jessica
2h01'04
FRA  GARRIGUES (81)
182
2410
F  CHAVANNE Audrey
2h01'12
FRA  CAMPSAS (82)
183
2265
F  DAUBAGNA Marianne
2h01'25
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
184
2126
F  GÉRARD-COURCIER Karelle
2h01'25
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
185
2509
F  JUMEAU Karine
2h01'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
2511
F  VALERO Lucie
2h01'29
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
187
2516
F  HEMARDINQUER Sophie
2h01'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
188
2201
F  LALOI Laetitia
2h02'05
FRA  ONDES (31)
189
2136
F  CLASTRES Carine
2h03'10
FRA  SAINT CEZERT (31)
190
2248
F  CHARLES Emilie
2h03'15
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
191
2252
F  DOMENGE Orphelie
2h03'16
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
192
2250
F  CARRERE Julie
2h03'17
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
193
2288
F  GERAULT Clémentine
2h04'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
2354
F  FOURNIER Géromine
2h06'31
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
195
2033
F  MALICOT Charline
2h06'40
FRA  TALENCE (33)
196
2032
F  BERR Elodie
2h07'03
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
197
2175
F  HUS Sarah
2h08'01
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
198
2001
F  DAMASIO Marie-Laure
2h08'01
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
199
2257
F  MOLINIÉ Sonia
2h08'10
FRA  MONCLAR DE QUERCY (82)
200
2196
F  CADALEN Angelique
2h08'10
FRA  CAUSSADE (82)
201
2331
F  FONTANIÉ Véronique
2h11'32
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
202
2551
F  ORTIZ Fanny
2h11'32
FRA  L'UNION (31)
203
2405
F  HENRAT Aurélie
2h12'33
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
DNF
2020
F  BOULLAY Sandrine
Abandon
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
DNF
2056
F  DRAN Christelle
Abandon
FRA  GIF SUR YVETTE (91)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
2499
M  DELBES Clement
45'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
2337
M  BELLANCA Jerome
46'38
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
2495
M  THIBAULT Damien
49'57
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
4
2311
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
51'24
FRA  CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31)
5
2470
M  ROS Patrice
51'30
FRA  ATLHE 632 (31)
6
2206
M  BRUGEL Thomas
53'03
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
7
2118
M  BAJAL Jérémy
57'14
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
8
2526
M  ROUTELOUS Elian
58'55
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)
9
2515
M  CARRASCO Andre Michel
1h00'53
FRA  KULTUREFIT (31)
10
2121
M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
1h01'48
FRA  AVAB TTT (31)
11
2043
M  LAMASSE Sebastien
1h02'10
FRA  LEQUIPE IMMO (31)
12
2390
M  GUITTARD Nicolas
1h03'22
FRA  BESSENS (82)
13
2071
M  ALLAMEL Lionel
1h03'38
FRA  FRONTON (31)
14
2184
M  GOBLET Dimitri
1h03'52
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
15
2282
M  GARAT Julen
1h04'17
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
16
2443
M  MARTRE Florent
1h04'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
2419
M  DAVALAN Karl
1h05'04
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
18
2441
M  BABRE Jean
1h05'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
2403
M  FONTAINE Jules
1h06'16
FRA  ATHLE 632* (32)
20
2360
M  REBY Léo
1h06'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
2404
M  PERLIN Nicolas
1h07'01
FRA  BOULOC (31)
22
2198
M  RINGOOT Axel
1h07'37
FRA  BOULOC (31)
23
2408
M  MARCHANT Lucas
1h08'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
2432
M  LONG Edouard
1h08'43
FRA  GARGAS (31)
25
2127
M  FAVERO Matthieu
1h09'02
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
26
2302
M  CLEDE Lilian
1h09'23
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) (82)
27
2243
M  BERDEIL Sylvain
1h09'32
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
28
2283
M  LEITE Julien
1h09'43
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
29
2076
M  ROBERT Paul
1h10'47
FRA  BOULOC (31)
30
2525
M  SALLEE Mathieu
1h10'57
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
31
2157
M  LOMBARDO Jonathan
1h11'02
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
32
2334
M  LE CALVEZ Nicolas
1h11'02
FRA  FENOLS (81)
33
2456
M  COUPLAN Gael
1h11'51
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
34
2309
M  LACHAMP Cédric
1h11'52
FRA  FENOLS (81)
35
2078
M  BURGAUD Jérémy
1h11'54
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
36
2226
M  BIELLE Quentin
1h12'07
FRA  L'UNION (31)
37
2093
M  BERTHOLON Lionel
1h12'36
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
38
2047
M  POLIN Aurélien
1h12'49
FRA  V.S.A. (82)
39
2315
M  LABROUSSE Jérôme
1h13'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
2321
M  BUCHHOLTZ Carl
1h13'23
GER  ALLEMAGNE
41
2129
M  FAVERO Sebastien
1h13'30
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
42
2084
M  ROCHE Nicolas
1h13'43
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
43
2277
M  GACON Sébastien
1h13'51
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
44
2272
M  PORTEBOIS Alexis
1h14'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
2471
M  PERATE Gaetan
1h14'37
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
46
2388
M  DESCARGUES Florian
1h15'14
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
47
2140
M  DEJEAN David
1h15'30
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
48
2306
M  THIROINE Amaury
1h15'45
FRA  FRONTON (31)
49
2260
M  CHEVROULET Kilian
1h15'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
2209
M  BONNEFOY Cédric
1h16'11
FRA  TCM (82)
51
2019
M  BOMY Valentin
1h16'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
2322
M  MANU Dominique
1h16'35
FRA  PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]
53
2298
M  DIEMER Franck
1h16'48
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
54
2255
M  MAGLOIRE Anthony
1h17'07
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
55
2303
M  BOUSQUET Jean Michel
1h17'11
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
56
2465
M  MIRALLES FORNER Sergi
1h17'32
FRA  NOE (31)
57
2431
M  ALCALA Laurent
1h17'37
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
58
2428
M  N'GUYEN Michael
1h17'45
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACAZE (31)
59
2165
M  LABROUSSE Oliv
1h18'47
FRA  LA FINE EQUIPE (31)
60
2406
M  BARREIRA Sebastien
1h19'02
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
61
2327
M  DE SOUZA Trevor
1h19'15
FRA  CIMPA (31)
62
2104
M  SZCZYPTA Damien
1h19'23
FRA  BOULOC (31)
63
2335
M  GIRONA Damien
1h19'32
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
64
2440
M  BROCAL Antoine
1h19'34
FRA  ST JORY (31)
65
2533
M  MERCIER Denis
1h19'51
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
66
2166
M  RAYBAUD Christophe
1h20'13
FRA  LA FINE EQUIPE (31)
67
2296
M  GABALDA Philippe
1h21'01
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
68
2423
M  VIVES Philippe
1h21'21
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
69
2507
M  GALLOY Jérôme
1h21'35
FRA  CARLUCET (46)
70
2492
M  CHAIGNEAU Jérôme
1h22'01
FRA  TC FENOUILLET (31)
71
2159
M  DEGUELLE Jean-Bastien
1h22'05
FRA  LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82)
72
2417
M  DEUNF Philippe
1h22'08
FRA  FRONTON (31)
73
2356
M  VALADE Tom
1h22'33
FRA  BRUGUIERES (17)
74
2299
M  PAGET Fabien
1h22'34
FRA  BESSENS (82)
75
2393
M  GRANELET Noan
1h22'34
FRA  BRUGUIERES OCCITAN CLUB 31 HANDBALL (31)
76
2287
M  BECHU François
1h22'37
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
77
2294
M  DEFOSSEZ Maxime
1h22'50
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
78
2012
M  SAGE Grégoire
1h22'51
FRA  BREAKBAD (31)
79
2385
M  AUDRAIN Maxime
1h22'53
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
80
2010
M  BEAUSSART Quentin
1h22'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
2427
M  TRICAUD Damien
1h22'54
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
82
2381
M  ZUSSA Doriano
1h22'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
2411
M  CIPRIAN Sebastien
1h23'03
FRA  CAMPSAS (82)
84
2367
M  PAVAN Romain
1h23'09
FRA  REYNIES (82)
85
2054
M  BIMA Claude
1h23'36
FRA  MURET (31)
86
2521
M  BONHOMME Philippe
1h23'49
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
87
2407
M  MONS David
1h23'59
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
88
2221
M  RABELY David
1h24'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
89
2396
M  CORBIN Blaise
1h24'09
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
90
2269
M  BADOR Cedric
1h24'15
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
91
2478
M  BERNABEU Nicolas
1h24'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
2220
M  CARRE Teddy
1h24'39
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
93
2397
M  ALMEIDA José
1h24'41
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)
94
2409
M  FAYE Joseph
1h24'55
SEN  AUCAMVILLE (31)
95
2268
M  LAFFRECHINE Julien
1h25'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
2466
M  DUPONT Théo
1h25'07
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
97
2346
M  FULLER Owen
1h25'19
GBR  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
98
2494
M  HUC Jean François
1h25'20
FRA  PELLEPORT (31)
99
2442
M  GOLDSTEIN Sébastien
1h25'21
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
100
2479
M  MARINI Fabien
1h25'48
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
101
2292
M  NGUYEN VAN CHINH Jacques
1h26'21
FRA  S/L CA BALMA (31)
102
2532
M  LANTE Cyril
1h26'22
FRA  L'UNION (31)
103
2485
M  ALBEROLA Gaël
1h26'23
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
104
2416
M  FIGAROLA Stéphane
1h26'46
FRA  FRONTON (31)
105
2457
M  CIECKA Jonathan
1h26'58
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
106
2481
M  DOUSSE Thierry
1h27'19
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
107
2263
M  GRIFFOUL Tanguy
1h28'29
FRA  PARIS (75)
108
2262
M  VACHERON Maxime
1h28'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
2011
M  CLIQUE Christian
1h28'34
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
110
2276
M  RAVERA Lucas
1h28'36
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
111
2174
M  DELHOMMEAU Florian
1h28'42
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
112
2067
M  LESAGE Patrick
1h28'56
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
113
2291
M  FERRERI Marc
1h29'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
2083
M  SALES David
1h29'12
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
115
2426
M  IACUZZO Mickael
1h29'13
FRA  PIQUECOS (82)
116
2429
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h29'19
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFOND (31)
117
2412
M  BENABED Johan
1h29'28
FRA  FRONTON (31)
118
2489
M  KLAPPER Thomas
1h29'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
2490
M  SUBERVIE Pierre-Jean
1h29'34
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
120
2513
M  OLIVÁN Aurélien
1h29'37
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS - GRENADE 31 (31)
121
2330
M  SIRANDRÉ Pascal
1h29'52
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
122
2329
M  DANZA Aurélien
1h29'52
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
123
2342
M  SARRAUTE William
1h29'52
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
124
2383
M  BUSSIERE Manuel
1h29'58
FRA  BOULOC (31)
125
2281
M  NESPOLO Anthony
1h30'03
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
126
2424
M  BERNARD Jérome
1h30'22
FRA  BOULOC (31)
127
2177
M  PADOVANI Alain
1h30'29
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
128
2042
M  COSTANZO Éric
1h30'39
FRA  LEQUIPE IMMO (32)
129
2053
M  GABON Virgile
1h30'40
FRA  LEQUIPE IMMO (31)
130
2091
M  FABRE Yannick
1h30'40
FRA  LEQUIPE IMMO (31)
131
2236
M  BERGIER Édouard
1h30'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
2222
M  LAURENT Alain
1h30'52
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
133
2181
M  REVEL Jean-Baptiste
1h31'02
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
134
2228
M  PAPAIX Hugues
1h31'03
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
135
2458
M  CARRIE Julien
1h31'09
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
136
2064
M  WEIS Nicolas
1h31'12
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
137
2102
M  BÉGUÉ Mathieu
1h32'13
FRA  SAINT-RUSTICE (31)
138
2245
M  TOMASIN Jérémy
1h32'14
FRA  LABASTIDE-SAVES (32)
139
2217
M  DO CARMO Gregory
1h32'18
FRA  CANION82 (82)
140
2100
M  BELLINI Gaël
1h32'25
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
141
2240
M  CHIOTASSO Sébastien
1h32'40
FRA  PONEY CLUB (82)
142
2365
M  NICOLAUX Philippe
1h33'29
FRA  COUSTALATS (31)
143
2400
M  CARIA David
1h33'38
FRA  VAZERAC (82)
144
2258
M  RUET Patrick
1h33'45
FRA  LARRA (31)
145
2082
M  MOLINIER Bastien
1h34'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
2105
M  BOFFO Cyril
1h34'09
FRA  BOULOC (31)
147
2332
M  BOUTAREL Mathieu
1h34'11
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
148
2279
M  DEZANDEZ Xavier
1h34'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
2036
M  BAILLUS Brice
1h34'50
FRA  VARENNES (82)
150
2006
M  SALHI Mehdi
1h34'53
FRA  BRUGES (33)
151
2027
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h34'55
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
152
2037
M  SALINGUE Nicolas
1h34'56
FRA  LA SALVETAT BELMONTET (82)
153
2345
M  BLANC Damien
1h35'02
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
154
2317
M  NARDI Thierry
1h35'09
FRA  SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)
155
2307
M  BARDEAU Nicolas
1h35'11
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (82)
156
2301
M  SCHETTINI Frederic
1h35'15
FRA  GRENADE (31)
157
2055
M  MARCHANT Pascal
1h35'15
FRA  GRENADE (31)
158
2158
M  GACON Jerome
1h35'30
FRA  LE BURGAUD (31)
159
2467
M  THETIOT Renaud
1h35'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
160
2528
M  LADET Thibaut
1h36'08
FRA  VASY-VASY (31)
161
2438
M  PETIT Christophe
1h36'09
FRA  US CYCLISME FRONTON (31)
162
2218
M  TOMAS Alexis
1h36'34
FRA  TEAM ATTILA (31)
163
2534
M  NAVELET William
1h36'37
FRA  BISCARROSSE (40)
164
2114
M  RINGOOT François
1h36'38
FRA  BOULOC (31)
165
2523
M  GONZALEZ Stéphane
1h36'52
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
166
2524
M  DAYDE Jacques
1h36'52
FRA  SEILH (31)
167
2341
M  FAU Nicolas
1h37'00
FRA  MERCUES (46)
168
2480
M  BLANCHARD Paul
1h37'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
2379
M  KURGOUALE Sebastien
1h37'14
FRA  LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31)
170
2015
M  RENOUARD Olivier
1h37'28
FRA  AUSONNE (31)
171
2348
M  CLOTEAUX Erwann
1h37'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
2164
M  BROSSET Pierre
1h37'30
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
173
2398
M  LACROIX Eric
1h37'40
FRA  US FRONTON (31)
174
2359
M  LORITE Jean
1h38'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
2167
M  SAILHAN Cyrille
1h38'09
FRA  LA FINE EQUIPE (31)
176
2421
M  VILLEROY Mathias
1h38'16
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
177
2137
M  DUVAIL Nicolas
1h38'20
FRA  ASL31 (31)
178
2135
M  MOREAU Cédric
1h38'22
FRA  DAUX (31)
179
2119
M  LESIMPLE Nicolas
1h38'22
FRA  GITE DES MOULINS (31)
180
2444
M  POILBLAN Patrick
1h38'51
FRA  MACA'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
181
2219
M  BOSC Gérard
1h38'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
2213
M  LARROQUE Cyril
1h38'58
FRA  AAT (82)
183
2364
M  BOURDARIES Cédric
1h39'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
2451
M  COPPOLA Sébastien
1h39'03
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
185
2450
M  VIE Daniel
1h39'08
FRA  MAC'ADAM (31)
186
2497
M  HUET Antoine
1h39'14
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
187
2459
M  BEGUE Emmanuel
1h39'14
FRA  SAINT CRICQ (32)
188
2095
M  ASTEGNO Jean-Michel
1h39'28
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
189
2122
M  AUBIN Samuel
1h39'28
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
190
2085
M  PETRASZKO Thierry
1h39'28
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
191
2324
M  PRAVIE Patrick
1h39'32
FRA  BAZUS (31)
192
2229
M  NANY Cédric
1h39'44
FRA  L'UNION (31)
193
2116
M  BIGARAN Lionel
1h39'57
FRA  CEPET (31)
194
2358
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
1h39'57
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
195
2230
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h40'32
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
196
2389
M  THERON Dominique
1h40'33
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
197
2336
M  ROUSSILLON Anthony
1h40'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
198
2094
M  MARQUES Ricardo
1h40'45
POR  CONTINENTAL (31)
199
2178
M  GERMAINE Nicolas
1h40'50
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
200
2487
M  NADJI Nicolas
1h40'58
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
201
2352
M  GAUDIO-TONUSSI Alessandro
1h41'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
202
2319
M  MERLIN Geoffroy
1h41'18
FRA  AIGNES (31)
203
2149
M  O'CONNELL John
1h41'39
IRL  TOULOUSE (31)
204
2527
M  GASTAL Simon
1h41'55
FRA  FRONTON (31)
205
2030
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h42'00
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
206
2151
M  PARENT Faly
1h42'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
2522
M  MUR Fabien
1h42'18
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
208
2284
M  JARNOLLE Anthony
1h42'23
FRA  CEPET (31)
209
2357
M  BURGEVIN Jerome
1h43'13
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
210
2447
M  PORLIER Olivier
1h44'08
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
211
2150
M  CANDAT Jérôme
1h44'27
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
212
2242
M  BODIN Pascal
1h44'29
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
213
2375
M  AUVRAY Sébastien
1h44'29
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
214
2553
M  GUILLIEN Stephane
1h45'03
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
215
2147
M  CINDRIC Philippe
1h45'07
FRA  AVAB TTT (31)
216
2146
M  BAREL John
1h45'08
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
217
2148
M  BELHASSEN Thomas
1h45'08
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
218
2028
M  PECHBERTY Guillaume
1h45'10
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
219
2313
M  EMANUEL Eric
1h45'12
FRA  CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31)
220
2069
M  ESCANDE Felix
1h45'15
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
221
2452
M  LAFONTAN Gilles
1h45'55
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
222
2446
M  LEDOUX Matthias
1h46'12
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
223
2266
M  LECONTE Alain
1h46'25
FRA  LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE (11)
224
2004
M  CAÏE Patrick
1h46'27
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
225
2073
M  FERNANDEZ Marian
1h47'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
2068
M  CABOS Clément
1h47'14
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
227
2391
M  BACH Francois
1h47'16
FRA  GRENADE (31)
228
2125
M  GALINDO Jean Joseph
1h47'46
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
229
2000
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h47'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
2195
M  BASQUEZ Laurent
1h48'06
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
231
2384
M  BISINOTTO Jean-Christophe
1h48'19
FRA  BOULOC (31)
232
2463
M  FIGUET Florent
1h48'21
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
233
2169
M  PAPOT Jacques
1h49'34
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
234
2208
M  RAUFAST Ludovic
1h49'40
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
235
2233
M  CAPÉRAN Richard
1h49'45
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
236
2454
M  DUFOUR Samuel
1h49'45
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
237
2087
M  GINESTE Olivier
1h49'46
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
238
2089
M  BOURG Fabien
1h49'52
FRA  FRONTON (31)
239
2130
M  LAYOUNI Riad
1h50'05
FRA  BTC (31)
240
2254
M  NAULIN Gaëtan
1h51'18
FRA  TENNIS CLUB BEAUZELLE (31)
241
2247
M  CLOUET Romain
1h51'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
2108
M  MEUNIER Pascal
1h51'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
2241
M  GAUDUIN Benoît
1h51'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
244
2343
M  PUJADE Xavier
1h51'46
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
245
2057
M  DAULT Arnaud
1h52'04
FRA  MARTRES DE RIVIERE (31)
246
2021
M  SIRVEN Xavier
1h52'50
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
247
2502
M  LE MAO Guillaume
1h53'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
2190
M  PUECH Philippe
1h53'39
FRA  GRENADE (31)
249
2142
M  MICHELIN David
1h53'47
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
250
2347
M  SERRES Damien
1h54'14
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31)
251
2439
M  VENDEROTTE Frank
1h54'56
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
252
2350
M  GUEGAN Nicolas
1h54'57
FRA  CIMPA (31)
253
2328
M  PELLAT Olivier
1h54'57
FRA  CIMPA (31)
254
2461
M  ROCHER Sébastien
1h55'33
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
255
2395
M  AUZERIC Laurent
1h55'43
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
256
2224
M  RIVIERE Philippe
1h56'12
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
257
2493
M  TEULIER Fabrice
1h58'04
FRA  BOULOC (31)
258
2227
M  DAUCH Christian
1h58'14
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
259
2215
M  FOURRIER Bruno
1h58'16
FRA  BOULOC (31)
260
2035
M  COROMINOLA Laurent
1h58'26
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
261
2216
M  SACKMANN Frédéric
1h58'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
2098
M  HOYAU David
1h58'50
FRA  VIVE AUSSAC (81)
263
2059
M  CAILLAVA William
1h58'51
FRA  AUSSAC (81)
264
2506
M  GALTIÉ Franck
1h59'01
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
265
2235
M  BRUET Franck
1h59'53
FRA  EY SNAILS ROCKETS (31)
266
2234
M  MATTIOLI Jonathan
1h59'54
FRA  EY SNAILS ROCKETS (31)
267
2517
M  ESCANE Pierre
1h59'55
FRA  EY SNAILS ROCKETS (31)
268
2378
M  LACOMME Olivier
2h00'08
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
269
2373
M  DUBOIS Davy
2h01'05
FRA  GARRIGUES (81)
270
2370
M  TIEYRE Grégory
2h01'05
FRA  GARRIGUES (81)
271
2382
M  GUILHEMAT Paul
2h01'07
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
272
2531
M  MARTY Paul
2h01'28
FRA  VIGOULET AUZILLE (31)
273
2518
M  GOSSELIN Guillaume
2h01'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
274
2510
M  DALLA PALMA Simon
2h01'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
275
2289
M  COUMAT Paul
2h04'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
276
2117
M  MARRE Rodolphe
2h04'39
FRA  BOULOC (31)
277
2106
M  HEUDE Vincent
2h04'39
FRA  BOULOC (31)
278
2145
M  DUMAS Thierry
2h04'55
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
279
2153
M  DUSSOL Patrice
2h04'55
FRA  BOULOC (31)
280
2103
M  FOURNIER Franck
2h04'56
FRA  BOULOC (31)
281
2353
M  PAGES Paul
2h06'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
282
2070
M  DRAN Nicolas
2h06'41
FRA  GIF SUR YVETTE (91)
283
2041
M  NIETO Alban
2h07'03
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
284
2205
M  DA FONSECA Denis
2h08'09
FRA  FRONTON (31)
285
2445
M  CHARPENTIER Remi
2h24'56
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
DNF
2138
M  GALLAS Lenny
Abandon
FRA  ASL 31 (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 12/09/2023 08:00:54