Liste des Inscrits
MARSI JOËLETTE 9KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
801 |
PLISSONNEAU Christine Master 3 (M3) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
802 |
BIGOT Yohann Master 1 (M1) SAINT CHRISTOPHE DU BOIS (49) |
|
803 |
JOUSSET Elie Espoir (ES) THANDEM (INSCRIPTION HANDI) (85) |
|
804 |
SOULARD Valery Master 3 (M3) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
805 |
SOULARD Elisabeth Master 2 (M2) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
806 |
GIRAUD Damien Master 0 (M0) SIGOURNAIS (85) |
|
807 |
GIRAUD Michel Master 5 (M5) SIGOURNAIS (85) |
|
808 |
TANGUY Camille Senior (SE) LA ROCHE SUR YON (85) |
|
809 |
BOUCHAUD Manuela Master 1 (M1) ROUL'YON ENSEMBLE (44) |
|
810 |
LEROY Herve Master 1 (M1) LA PLANCHE (44) |
|
811 |
LEROY Lucie Master 1 (M1) LA PLANCHE (44) |
|
812 |
BOURDILLON Théo Senior (SE) T'HAN'DEM (INSCRIPTION HANDI) 85 (85) |
|
813 |
MINAUD Gaël Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85) |
|
814 |
MAILLAUD Eric Master 2 (M2) ASSOCIATION T'HAND'EM LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
815 |
ROCHETEAU Cyrille Master 5 (M5) ROUL'YON (85) |
|
816 |
RIVIERE Séverine Master 3 (M3) ROUL'YON (85) |
|
817 |
DAVIAUD Anthony Master 1 (M1) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
818 |
HERBRETEAU Eric Master 3 (M3) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
819 |
ORIEUX Stephanie Master 2 (M2) RUN 4 FUN (44) |
|
820 |
ORIEUX Guillaume Master 2 (M2) RUNFORFUN (44) |
|
821 |
DOUILLARD Pascale Master 4 (M4) LANDERONDE (85) |
|
822 |
MIGNET Benoit Master 1 (M1) BOUFFERE (85) |
|
823 |
SCHEIDECKER Nathalie Master 3 (M3) ROUL'YON ENSEMBLE (85) |
|
824 |
BRELAY Jeremy Master 1 (M1) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
825 |
CAILLAUD Patrick Master 4 (M4) BEAUREPAIRE (85) |
|
826 |
ROY Romain Master 0 (M0) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
827 |
GUERIN Gilles Master 3 (M3) RUN FOR FUN (44) |
|
828 |
CAILLAUD Joël Master 6 (M6) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
829 |
PLISSONNEAU Remi Cadet (CA) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
830 |
COUEDEL Eugénie Cadet (CA) THAND'EM (85) |
|
831 |
COUGNAUD Eric Master 3 (M3) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
832 |
BLOCHARD Benoit Senior (SE) LE BOUPERE (85) |
|
833 |
PAILLAT Maxime Senior (SE) CHANTONNAY (85) |
|
834 |
VINCENDEAU François Senior (SE) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
835 |
SIMONNET Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAUL EN PAREDS (85) |
|
836 |
GARNIER Gael Master 2 (M2) LA PLANCHE (44) |
|
837 |
COUEDEL Fabien Master 2 (M2) THAND'EM (85) |
|
838 |
LOISEAU Magali Master 1 (M1) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
839 |
LIARD Hugo Senior (SE) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
840 |
RETAILLEAU Nicolas Master 0 (M0) ESSAR'TRACE (85) |
|
841 |
PINEAU Nicolas Master 3 (M3) ESSAR'TRACE (85) |
|
842 |
GIRAUD Yves Master 6 (M6) MONSIREIGNE (85) |
|
843 |
PARENT Jerome Master 2 (M2) S/L LES FONDUSPORTS (85) |
|
845 |
GUILLOTEAU Lydie Master 3 (M3) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
846 |
CHANPAIN Paul Cadet (CA) LA BOISSIERE DE MONTAIGU (85) |
Dernière mise à jour le 04/06/2023 02:15:02