Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
201 |
BOUTIN Alexis Senior (SE) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (17) |
|
202 |
OUVRARD Frederic Master 3 (M3) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
203 |
INGRAND Julie Senior (SE) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
206 |
MEULAN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
208 |
TROLET Arnaud Master 0 (M0) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
209 |
CHOUTEAU Pierre Master 0 (M0) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
210 |
PRIOU Damien Master 2 (M2) AS VOUILLE 86 (86) |
|
212 |
PAGÉ Lenny Espoir (ES) VIENNAY (79) |
|
213 |
CHARON Alexane Senior (SE) LE TALLUD (79) |
|
214 |
SILVAIN Thibault Senior (SE) LA CRECHE (79) |
|
215 |
CLISSON Sebastien Master 2 (M2) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
216 |
MERCERON Enzo Senior (SE) POMPAIRE (79) |
|
217 |
ROUX Laetitia Master 2 (M2) MENIGOUTE (79) |
|
218 |
LANDREAU Damien Master 2 (M2) MONCONTOUR (86) |
|
219 |
MORIN Jean Christophe Master 4 (M4) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
220 |
MORIN Véronique Master 5 (M5) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
221 |
PACAULT Samuel Master 1 (M1) LES VIELLES PATTES DU SAP (79) |
|
222 |
LE GLEUHER Cedric Master 1 (M1) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
223 |
FOUQUET LAMARCHE Severine Master 2 (M2) CRENSOA TRIATHLON (79) |
|
224 |
GAUVIN Christophe Master 3 (M3) TDR79 (79) |
|
225 |
MAGNABAL Cedric Master 1 (M1) SAINT PARDOUX (79) |
|
226 |
PORCHET Jérôme Master 1 (M1) MAGNE (79) |
|
227 |
HERVÉ Philippe Master 4 (M4) JOG GATINE (79) |
|
228 |
CRAMET Samuel Master 2 (M2) SAURAIS (79) |
|
229 |
CLISSON Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CASA FOOT (79) |
|
230 |
GIRAUDON Vincent Senior (SE) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
231 |
GEANT Pierre Senior (SE) CHATILLON SUR THOUET (79) |
|
232 |
CADREN Thomas Senior (SE) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
233 |
BERTHONNEAU Ophélie Master 0 (M0) ST JOUIN DE MARNES (79) |
|
234 |
GIRAULT Théo Espoir (ES) JOG'GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
|
235 |
RAPOSO Carlos Master 4 (M4) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
236 |
MEULAN Victor Cadet (CA) TCG79 (79) |
|
238 |
ARON Christophe Master 1 (M1) LA CRECHE (79) |
|
239 |
DELIGNE Julien Master 0 (M0) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
240 |
CHAMPVERT Stefie Senior (SE) CHERVEUX (79) |
|
241 |
DINET Léa Senior (SE) CHAMPDENIERS (79) |
|
242 |
LACROIX Francis Master 2 (M2) T.C.G 79 PARTHENAY (79) |
|
243 |
MIGEON Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ALLONNE (79) |
|
244 |
RAPOSO Fernando Master 4 (M4) LA CHAPELLE SAINT LAURENT (79) |
|
245 |
PERROGON Antony Senior (SE) CHERVES-RICHEMONT (16) |
|
246 |
DURAND Jacques Master 6 (M6) FOOT CHATILLON/POMPAIRE (79) |
|
247 |
VADIER Hugues Cadet (CA) LUSIGNAN (86) |
|
248 |
FEDOR Vincent Master 1 (M1) JOG'GATINE (79) |
|
249 |
MARIA Vincent Master 1 (M1) TDR79 (79) |
|
250 |
MESSAGER Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
251 |
LEFEVRE Frédéric Master 0 (M0) NIORT (79) |
|
252 |
MOTTET Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) JOG'GATINE (79) |
|
253 |
PROUX Xavier Senior (SE) TDR 79 (86) |
|
254 |
RAMOND Kevin Senior (SE) P2B79 (79) |
|
255 |
PAYEN Jerome Master 2 (M2) MARIE SURGELES (86) |
|
257 |
GUICHARD Alexis Senior (SE) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
258 |
MALLET Bruno Master 4 (M4) SOUTIERS (79) |
|
259 |
HARDY Joel Master 6 (M6) US THOUARS (79) |
|
260 |
GUINAUDEAU Karine Master 1 (M1) S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85) |
|
261 |
REIGNER Sylvie Master 5 (M5) FAT FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS |
|
262 |
JUTEAU Barbara Master 1 (M1) FAT FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS |
|
263 |
LEBOUL Baptiste Master 0 (M0) HYPER U / JOG GATINE |
|
264 |
BASIN Anne Master 1 (M1) MACC LUSIGNAN |
|
265 |
AYRAULT Timothe Cadet (CA) |
|
266 |
THOMANN Sylvain Senior (SE) |
|
267 |
ROUX Johann Senior (SE) |
|
268 |
MORIN Benoit Senior (SE) |
|
270 |
OLIVIER Adrien Senior (SE) |
|
271 |
DUTERTRE Manon Senior (SE) |
|
272 |
BUREAU Clement Senior (SE) |
|
273 |
BARREAU Quentin Senior (SE) TRIATHL'AIX |
|
274 |
PERROCHON Vincent Master 3 (M3) |
|
275 |
RONGEON Emile Senior (SE) |
|
276 |
BUARD Laurent Master 3 (M3) TCG79 |
|
277 |
FERJOUX Alexis Master 0 (M0) |
|
278 |
PAITREAULT Antoine Master 0 (M0) FAT AIRVAULT |
|
279 |
BOCHE Manuel Master 0 (M0) US THOUARS |
|
280 |
MEN Enzo Senior (SE) US THOUARS |
|
281 |
PELLETIER Norbert Master 3 (M3) |
|
282 |
MONJOU Thibault Senior (SE) TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT |
|
283 |
FAZILLEAU Ludovic Master 2 (M2) |
|
284 |
BOUTET Amélie Senior (SE) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
285 |
ANDRE Maxime Espoir (ES) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
286 |
POUPOT Alexis Senior (SE) |
|
287 |
INGUENEAU Baptiste Senior (SE) |
|
207 |
GUILBAUD Cécile Master 3 (M3) PARTHENAY (79) |
Non Partant |
211 |
CAILLEAUD Thomas Senior (SE) S/L GRENOBLE UC (85) |
Non Partant |
237 |
BODIN Etienne Master 5 (M5) TERRES DE RUNNER (79) |
Non Partant |
256 |
DOFFAGNE Guillaume Master 0 (M0) SAINT VIVIEN (17) |
Non Partant |
269 |
GARGOT Romain Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |