Toggle navigation
TRAIL LAFITTOIS
TRAIL LAFITTOIS
TRAIL LAFITTOIS
TRAIL LAFITTOIS
TRAIL 21 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 21 KM
07/05/2023
87 Inscriptions
(3 Non Partants)
84 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
586
MULLER Julia
2h25'38
ASPTT AGEN
2
581
MARTY Laëtitia
2h38'49
TEAM BINOUZE (82)
3
513
BATTIN Cecile
2h42'31
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
4
541
DUPARC Isabelle
2h42'45
CHAMPCUEIL (91)
5
528
DRAPPIER Nadège
2h48'41
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
6
551
COMBEDAZOU Josette
2h59'04
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
7
560
DE ASCENSAO Pauline
2h59'17
VERFEIL (31)
8
511
PRIGNOT Floriane
3h02'55
MONTAUBAN (82)
9
501
RUIZ Julie
3h02'59
BEAUPUY (82)
10
554
SUTRA Delphine
3h05'45
CA. BIRAC. (82)
11
552
QUEYRAS Cecile
3h06'47
CA BIRAC (82)
12
522
BOTTREAU Isabelle
3h09'06
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
13
537
RODRIGUES Juliette
3h13'37
TCM (82)
14
574
BIENFAIT Florence
3h15'02
CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11)
15
531
SOUTON Lucie
3h17'16
BOUDOU TRAIL (82)
16
508
BERNARD Virginie
3h18'53
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (63)
17
561
HOARAU Stephanie
3h32'56
LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
18
526
CAILA Laurence
3h47'53
TEAM BOUDOU (82)
19
533
MONTEILS Odyle
4h12'21
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
20
527
GAI Charlotte
4h12'22
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
582
DALLA COSTA Robin
2h07'45
MONTAUBAN (82)
2
573
NAU Alexis
2h09'48
BNTT (47)
3
584
DABERNAT Bastien
2h09'56
TRAIL DU LOU (82)
4
580
BOCKLANDT Jurgen
2h12'14
CAM - TRAIL A LOT ET BIRAC (82)
5
587
SANCHEZ Patrick
2h12'41
TCM
6
512
PIPERAUX Axel
2h16'00
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
7
575
JULIEN Benoit
2h17'27
DUNES (82)
8
562
CISCARDI Thomas
2h17'38
MOISSAC (82)
9
559
BERTRAND Christophe
2h17'39
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
10
585
BANDU Sebastien
2h19'56
CASTELSARRASIN
11
546
DELVOLVE Thierry
2h20'14
TRIL DES SOURCES (82)
12
543
WYDRA Franck
2h20'29
TRAIL DES SOURCES (82)
13
555
DAUJEAN Arnaud
2h21'54
COURIR A MONTECH/MAS GRENIER (82)
14
516
KINT Laurent
2h22'03
REALVILLE (82)
15
520
SANGOI Benjamin
2h22'06
ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82)
16
524
LACOME François
2h22'12
ARRATS TRAIL (32)
17
556
MULLER Thierry
2h23'00
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (47)
18
549
DUPOUY Fabrice
2h23'24
COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82)
19
538
DESBARATS Eric
2h23'53
TCM (82)
20
517
ROSIAK Arnaud
2h25'45
TOULOUSE (31)
21
577
LANTIN Frédéric
2h28'06
LAMONTJOIE (47)
22
567
BLANCHYS Jean Marie
2h28'09
TOUROULIS (12)
23
509
FILIPE J C
2h28'22
TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82)
24
578
MILHAU Jean-Marc
2h29'43
BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47)
25
500
PIPPO Nicolas
2h34'39
BEAUPUY (82)
26
506
ROBERT Cyril
2h34'58
CA BIRAC (82)
27
542
PECH Jean-Christophe
2h35'41
MONTAUBAN (82)
28
529
SCHRAMECK ODET Benoît
2h35'45
GOLF'S TROTTEURS (82)
29
576
ZULIAN Dino
2h36'15
MOISSAC (82)
30
568
BOUSQUET Guy
2h37'59
SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
31
532
SOUTON Jeremie
2h38'00
BOUDOU TRAIL (82)
32
558
LIEVEAUX Sebastien
2h38'02
CA BIRAC (82)
33
518
CANDELON Sébastien
2h38'50
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
34
519
BECAIS Nicolas
2h41'38
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
35
553
ROSSIGNOL Robert
2h41'41
CA BIRAC (82)
36
545
BLONDEL Nicolas
2h42'24
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
37
534
DELTHIL Laurent
2h42'37
PUYCORNET (82)
38
514
GADANHO Manuel
2h45'45
MONTBETON (82)
39
523
FEGNE Jerome
2h46'28
CASTELMAYRAN (82)
40
570
TOURNIÉ Vincent
2h47'10
BESSENS (82)
41
566
GARAÎALDE Vincent
2h48'11
L'HONOR DE COS (82)
42
515
GODET Sylvain
2h52'05
MONTBARTIER (82)
43
579
FERRAND Jean-Yves
2h54'47
MONTECH (82)
44
583
MANESENKOW PATRICK Patrick
2h56'03
PINS-JUSTARET (31)
45
550
CHAPELLE Raphaël
2h58'11
MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY (82)
46
539
DELAGE Jean-Christophe
2h58'56
EUROVIA CASTELSARRASIN (82)
47
572
ROCHON Sylvain
2h59'23
TOUGET (32)
48
510
DUMAS Florian
3h02'56
ESCATALENS (82)
49
544
RIQUELME Nicolas
3h04'21
ST ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
50
507
PECATE Cyril
3h04'30
MONTAUBAN (82)
51
564
FRENOIS Thierry
3h06'26
GOLF'S TROTTEUR (82)
52
565
LERAY Damien
3h08'03
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
53
540
LAGUILLIEZ Maxime
3h08'57
EUROVIA CASTELSARRASIN (82)
54
521
CURBILIÉ Jean François
3h18'54
CA BIRAC 82 (82)
55
536
PLANTADE Sebastien
3h24'18
TEAM BINOUZE (82)
56
525
MARTIN Fernand
3h24'31
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
57
535
BROYER Philippe
3h28'52
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (32)
58
504
DOISY Sebastien
3h35'11
MONTECH (82)
59
548
LEJEUNE Mickaël
3h46'52
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
60
571
BRUT Jean-Francois
3h46'52
UAGRUNNIG 81 (81)
61
557
MANIN Thierry
3h47'53
TRBB (47)
62
563
MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc
3h48'27
CA BIRAC (82)
63
505
DARDAILLER Frédéric
3h49'06
MONTAUBAN (82)
64
502
LALANNE Julien
3h52'45
LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 07/05/2023 12:59:06