Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1201 |
LE GARO-CANAL Marie Cécile Master 4 (M4) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1202 |
DAVIN Isabelle Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:49 |
1203 |
PEROUMALNAIK Zina Master 1 (M1) ALTEN HANDBALL (31) |
09:59:49 |
1204 |
BORBON Sandra Master 1 (M1) LARRA (31) |
09:59:49 |
1205 |
PARMENTELOT Véronique Master 3 (M3) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1206 |
LEGUENNE Mélinda Master 2 (M2) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1207 |
MANANT Julien Cadet (CA) SAINT-PAUL-SUR-SAVE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1208 |
FUILLA-WEISHAUPT Patricia Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:49 |
1209 |
RAYNIER Fanny Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:49 |
1210 |
RAYNIER Nathalie Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:49 |
1211 |
FRIEDRICH Pascal Master 5 (M5) GYM,SANTE, BIEN ETRE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1212 |
PANTERA Sylvie Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1213 |
BONDON François Master 6 (M6) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1214 |
MACCARI Patrick Master 6 (M6) FULL POWERS (03) |
09:59:49 |
1215 |
MAIRESSE Sonia Master 3 (M3) DAUX (31) |
09:59:49 |
1216 |
PONNATH Birgit Master 3 (M3) FFEPGV (31) |
09:59:49 |
1217 |
ROZIERES Adeline Master 2 (M2) MENVILLE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1218 |
PLISSON Christian Master 6 (M6) GYM SANTE BIEN ETRE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1219 |
BONAFOS Corinne Master 3 (M3) GYM VOLONTAIRE LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:59:49 |
1220 |
PEYRANNE Océane Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
09:59:49 |
1221 |
PEYRANNE Laurette Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
09:59:49 |
1222 |
ROTA Florian Senior (SE) AMBRES (81) |
09:59:49 |
1223 |
FERNANDES Fatima Master 3 (M3) CHAMPLAN (91) |
09:59:49 |
1224 |
OLIVIER Valerie Master 3 (M3) FFEPGV (31) |
09:59:49 |
1226 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1229 |
BOQUILLON Thierry Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1230 |
MOLIN Alain Master 5 (M5) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:49 |
1231 |
TALTAVULL Pascale Master 4 (M4) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:49 |
1232 |
TAILLIEZ Florence Master 4 (M4) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:49 |
1233 |
DESCHAMPS Jessica Master 2 (M2) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:49 |
1234 |
ARMENGAUD Bernard Master 5 (M5) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:49 |
1235 |
DYNOWSKI Helene Master 3 (M3) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:49 |
1236 |
DAVILA Alain Master 4 (M4) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:49 |
1237 |
MONTAGNER Edith Master 2 (M2) BARBAZAN DEBAT (65) |
09:59:49 |
1238 |
PALENZUELA Danielle Master 4 (M4) LAYRAC-SUR-TARN (31) |
09:59:49 |
1239 |
PALENZUELA Hervé Master 5 (M5) LAYRAC-SUR-TARN (31) |
09:59:49 |
1241 |
BEDOYA Karine Master 3 (M3) GREPIAC (31) |
09:59:49 |
1242 |
PADÉRI Patrick Master 5 (M5) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:59:49 |
1243 |
PADÉRI Sylviane Master 5 (M5) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:59:49 |
1245 |
PAILLASSA Laurence Master 3 (M3) LOS PICOLOS (31) |
09:59:49 |
1246 |
MARCEAU Eric Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:49 |
1247 |
CHAUVET Elisabeth Master 6 (M6) SAINT PAUL (31) |
09:59:49 |
1225 |
POUPOT Helene Master 3 (M3) GARAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1227 |
ROSIS Sylvie Master 4 (M4) MERVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1228 |
ROSIS Alain Master 4 (M4) MERVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1240 |
THIEBAULT Valerie Master 4 (M4) SEILH (31) |
Non Partant |
1244 |
ARTHUR Emilie Master 1 (M1) LE GRES (31) |
Non Partant |
1248 |
TOURNIER Christelle Master 1 (M1) GYM FITNESS DE LA SAVE (31) |
Non Partant |