Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
701 |
YEH Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:14:59 |
702 |
VALES Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:14:59 |
705 |
BEUGLE Thomas Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:14:59 |
706 |
RIGAULT Perrine Master 1 (M1) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:14:59 |
707 |
PIEL Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
708 |
GENDRON Eric Master 4 (M4) ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE* (57) |
09:14:59 |
709 |
PARALIEU Lisa Senior (SE) MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
09:14:59 |
710 |
BRAULT Benoit Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
09:14:59 |
711 |
TIZON Alexandre Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
713 |
JULIEN SAINT AMAND Natascha Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
714 |
PILLEBOUT Thibaut Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:14:59 |
715 |
BUSSY Jérôme Master 2 (M2) LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:14:59 |
716 |
LAMAIN Benjamin Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
717 |
BARBUSCIA Sebastien Master 2 (M2) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:14:59 |
719 |
MURAT Benoit Senior (SE) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) (31) |
09:14:59 |
720 |
VERGNIÈRES Cédric Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
721 |
BARBUSCIA David Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
09:14:59 |
722 |
SCLAUNICH Rémi Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:14:59 |
723 |
RICHARD Léo Espoir (ES) AX-LES-THERMES (09) |
09:14:59 |
724 |
LATGE Frédéric Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:14:59 |
725 |
ETIEVANT Laurent Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:14:59 |
727 |
HEDOU Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SAINT-LYS (31) |
09:14:59 |
728 |
CERTES Fabien Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC (82) |
09:14:59 |
729 |
LENOIR Julien Master 0 (M0) ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:14:59 |
730 |
MALASSIS Florence Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:14:59 |
731 |
TENAIN Cecile Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:14:59 |
732 |
LACHAUX Florence Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
733 |
FERRAND Lucile Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:14:59 |
734 |
BOUSQUET Anouk Master 0 (M0) ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:14:59 |
735 |
MOURAT France Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:14:59 |
736 |
PIGUET Christopher Master 0 (M0) MONTECH (82) |
09:14:59 |
737 |
MELI Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
738 |
VINCHES Frederic Master 4 (M4) LARRA (31) |
09:14:59 |
739 |
SOREZ Antoine Master 0 (M0) ASSOCIATION DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:14:59 |
740 |
RAOUL Xavier Master 2 (M2) TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
09:14:59 |
741 |
GENEZ Laurence Master 5 (M5) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:14:59 |
742 |
ALBERT Mathieu Master 1 (M1) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:14:59 |
743 |
PIGATTO Laurent Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:14:59 |
744 |
BRESEGHELLO Nicolas Master 0 (M0) NAILLOUX (31) |
09:14:59 |
745 |
FARDET Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
746 |
VAZQUEZ Alberto Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:14:59 |
747 |
CRETEAUX Olivier Master 3 (M3) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
748 |
DEWULF Nelly Master 0 (M0) LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:14:59 |
749 |
ESCRIBE Jean-François Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
09:14:59 |
751 |
DAHAN Elisabeth Master 1 (M1) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:14:59 |
752 |
RABIER Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
753 |
SAUTEL Arnaud Master 2 (M2) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:14:59 |
754 |
GUILBERT David Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
755 |
DULON Laurent Master 3 (M3) GRENADE (31) |
09:14:59 |
756 |
MARTIN Agathe Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
757 |
AIGOIN Vincent Senior (SE) ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE (31) |
09:14:59 |
758 |
ZELMAT Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:14:59 |
759 |
BARTHE Anthony Senior (SE) MIREPOIX-SUR-TARN (31) |
09:14:59 |
760 |
AUBAILLY Christophe Master 4 (M4) TTM (31) |
09:14:59 |
761 |
SENNEGON Christelle Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
762 |
MBEMBO Carine Master 2 (M2) SAINT-LYS (31) |
09:14:59 |
763 |
BOUCHAUD Sylvain Master 2 (M2) SAUBENS (31) |
09:14:59 |
764 |
VERGNE Fabien Master 3 (M3) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:14:59 |
765 |
DAUGAS Jérémy Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:14:59 |
766 |
CHOISY Mailys Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:14:59 |
767 |
CHARRIER Hélène Master 3 (M3) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:14:59 |
768 |
POUEDRAS Juliette Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
769 |
PARFOND Remy Master 2 (M2) LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:14:59 |
770 |
LASSERRE Gaelle Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:14:59 |
771 |
DELAMARCHE Jérôme Master 4 (M4) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
09:14:59 |
772 |
LATHUILLERE Cecile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
773 |
OLIVENCIA Paul Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
774 |
GUILLAUD Clement Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
775 |
GRANIE Thomas Master 0 (M0) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
09:14:59 |
776 |
FONTAINE Christine Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:14:59 |
777 |
SEGERAL Fabien Master 0 (M0) VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
09:14:59 |
778 |
CRUVEILLER Lilian Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:14:59 |
780 |
RIBAUT Stephane Master 3 (M3) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:14:59 |
782 |
LAUSEIG Loïc Senior (SE) DAUX (31) |
09:14:59 |
783 |
TREMEL Laurent Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:14:59 |
784 |
KNETKI-DESIGNE Joanna Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:14:59 |
785 |
ARNAUD François Xavier Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
786 |
RUDYJ Yann Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:14:59 |
787 |
GUICHARD Aurélien Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:14:59 |
788 |
DUGUE Antoine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
789 |
RIGAL Pierre Senior (SE) NOE (31) |
09:14:59 |
790 |
CAZAJUS Jean-Michel Master 1 (M1) ROQUETTES (31) |
09:14:59 |
791 |
LEFEVRE Tom Senior (SE) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:14:59 |
792 |
DELVAUX Miguell Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:14:59 |
793 |
LEGRAND Carole Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:14:59 |
794 |
FOULON Matthieu Master 1 (M1) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
09:14:59 |
795 |
BLAIGNAN Stephane Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:14:59 |
796 |
RANDRIANARIMANANA Jérôme Master 0 (M0) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
797 |
MAETINI Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:14:59 |
798 |
NGUYEN Cyril Master 3 (M3) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:14:59 |
799 |
FLOUROU Amandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
800 |
DECAP Laurent Master 1 (M1) ASEAT TDC (31) |
09:14:59 |
801 |
BROYER Philippe Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (32) |
09:14:59 |
802 |
PARISON Jérôme Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
09:14:59 |
803 |
LABORDE Lionel Master 4 (M4) ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
09:14:59 |
804 |
PAILLARD Pierre Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:14:59 |
805 |
CLEMENT Guillaume Master 2 (M2) AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:14:59 |
806 |
ENGELVIN Pierre Master 5 (M5) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
808 |
IOP Auriane Senior (SE) AJACCIO (2A) (31) |
09:14:59 |
809 |
ROUGEOREILLE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) PAVIE (32) |
09:14:59 |
810 |
PINNA Nawal Master 0 (M0) AC AUCH (32) |
09:14:59 |
811 |
ROUGEOREILLE Nathalie Master 2 (M2) PAVIE (32) |
09:14:59 |
812 |
BUTTO Thierry Master 2 (M2) SAINT - CEZERT (31) |
09:14:59 |
813 |
CAPUS Sebastien Master 2 (M2) DAUX (31) |
09:14:59 |
814 |
FABRE Pascal Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
815 |
JENNY Mathias Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
09:14:59 |
816 |
DENEGRE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:14:59 |
817 |
BRUNEAU Stéphane Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
09:14:59 |
818 |
BOREL Fabrice Master 4 (M4) BRAX (31) |
09:14:59 |
819 |
TIPLIE Michel Master 6 (M6) GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81) |
09:14:59 |
820 |
CHIRAT Sylvain Master 2 (M2) MENVILLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
821 |
VIDALENC Laurent Master 6 (M6) LES COUSTALATS (31) |
09:14:59 |
822 |
CURMI Cédric Senior (SE) BRAX (31) |
09:14:59 |
823 |
BRUALLA Eric Master 1 (M1) LARRA (31) |
09:14:59 |
824 |
GERMAIN Guillaume Master 0 (M0) BOULOC (31) |
09:14:59 |
825 |
GRIMONPREZ Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
826 |
MURRAY Archie Senior (SE) LAGRAULET ST NICOLAS (31) |
09:14:59 |
827 |
LACOSTE Jerome Master 2 (M2) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
09:14:59 |
828 |
VUILLEMENOT Marc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
829 |
GARNIER Eddy Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
09:14:59 |
830 |
CAZORLA Bertrand Master 3 (M3) L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:14:59 |
832 |
UGOLIN Sebastien Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:14:59 |
833 |
CHESNEAU Amael Master 2 (M2) VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
834 |
ROY Jérome Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
835 |
LAFITTE Philippe Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:14:59 |
836 |
THILLARD Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
837 |
BLACHON Cyril Master 2 (M2) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:14:59 |
838 |
MAZAS Renaud Master 1 (M1) RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
09:14:59 |
839 |
FORGUES Christophe Master 1 (M1) MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31) |
09:14:59 |
840 |
PUJOL Yannick Senior (SE) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:14:59 |
841 |
ROBERT Vincent Master 2 (M2) GRENADE (31) |
09:14:59 |
842 |
INGRASCI Jerome Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:14:59 |
843 |
LE BIHAN Herve Master 3 (M3) SEILH (31) |
09:14:59 |
844 |
GILBERT Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
845 |
HUNT Gareth Master 2 (M2) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:14:59 |
846 |
FOISSAC Christian Master 2 (M2) ASCE31 (31) |
09:14:59 |
847 |
VIGNERON Vincent Master 3 (M3) GRISOLLES (82) |
09:14:59 |
848 |
DUPRÉ Arnaud Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
09:14:59 |
849 |
FEGNE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) CASTELFERRUS (82) |
09:14:59 |
850 |
BOUCHAUD Christian Master 4 (M4) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
09:14:59 |
851 |
ETCHEVERRIA Thomas Senior (SE) NOMADE TRAINING (31) |
09:14:59 |
852 |
GAUDILLERE Damien Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
853 |
YOUSFI Hassane Master 4 (M4) LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (32) |
09:14:59 |
854 |
BRUGEL Fabien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:14:59 |
855 |
REBIFFE Pascal Master 5 (M5) TIS (31) |
09:14:59 |
856 |
ROOS Maxime Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
09:14:59 |
857 |
GODINEAU Adrien Senior (SE) LIEBHERR AEROSPACE (31) |
09:14:59 |
858 |
COZZA Hervé Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:14:59 |
859 |
LITTIERE Valentin Senior (SE) LES ALLUMES (31) |
09:14:59 |
860 |
BOCHER Guilhem Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:14:59 |
861 |
RUEL Tom Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:14:59 |
862 |
FAVRE Christophe Master 1 (M1) RAZENGUES (32) |
09:14:59 |
863 |
FAVRE Laetitia Master 2 (M2) RAZENGUES (32) |
09:14:59 |
864 |
EDOUARD Julien Senior (SE) MONBRUN (32) |
09:14:59 |
865 |
RICHARD Cedric Master 2 (M2) ODARS (31) |
09:14:59 |
703 |
COSTES Clément Master 0 (M0) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
704 |
THOMAS Elisabeth Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
712 |
COLLE Thibaud Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
718 |
MARTIN Brigitte Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
726 |
SENIN Dimitry Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
750 |
DALIBARD Christel Master 3 (M3) ARRATS TRAIL MAUVEZIN (32) |
Non Partant |
779 |
GIRAUDON Caroline Master 2 (M2) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
781 |
RODRIGUES Nelson Senior (SE) BERAT (31) |
Non Partant |
807 |
BARRÉ Estelle Senior (SE) GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (31) |
Non Partant |
831 |
TABACCO Frédéric Master 2 (M2) AC AUCH (32) |
Non Partant |