Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
ALBERT Patrick Master 6 (M6) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
2 |
ARNEAU Laurédana Master 2 (M2) XXX (79) |
|
3 |
AUTEXIER Gwenael Master 2 (M2) CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE (86) |
|
4 |
BAILLIER Romain Master 2 (M2) SAINT MARTIN DE BERNEGOUE (79) |
|
5 |
BEAUFFRETON Pascal Master 4 (M4) ECHIRE (79) |
|
6 |
BEAUFFRETON Romain Master 0 (M0) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
7 |
BERNARDIN Fabien Senior (SE) LES PIEDS NICKLES (79) |
|
8 |
BERTRAND Damien Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
9 |
BOCHE Angele Master 0 (M0) LA CHAPELLE BATON (79) |
|
10 |
BONNAUD Fanny Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
12 |
BOUFFARD Margaux Espoir (ES) FRESSINES (79) |
|
13 |
BOUTET Benoit Master 0 (M0) TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79) |
|
14 |
BRINEAU Annelise Master 1 (M1) BENET (85) |
|
15 |
BRUNETEAU Frederic Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
16 |
BUIL Thierry Master 4 (M4) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
17 |
BURON Carl Master 0 (M0) AROO OCR CREW (79) |
|
18 |
CALOHARD Guillaume Master 1 (M1) NIORT (79) |
|
19 |
CANTARELLI Cédric Master 2 (M2) VOUILLE (79) |
|
20 |
CANTET Coralie Master 4 (M4) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
21 |
CAPPELLAZZO Marina Master 3 (M3) NANTEUIL (79) |
|
22 |
CHAMINAUD Emilie Master 1 (M1) FOOTING MOUGON (79) |
|
23 |
COSTET Sandrine Master 0 (M0) AVOLSHEIM (67) |
|
24 |
COUFFIGNAL Sonia Master 2 (M2) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
25 |
COUVET Remi Master 0 (M0) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
26 |
DAUPEUX Michel Master 3 (M3) SMCK (79) |
|
27 |
DEBARRE Franck Master 4 (M4) COURCOME (16) |
|
28 |
DECRON Mathys Cadet (CA) AZAY LE BRULE (79) |
|
29 |
DECRON Nicolas Master 2 (M2) AZAY LE BRULE (79) |
|
30 |
DELAVAULT Gregory Master 1 (M1) MACC LUSIGNAN (79) |
|
31 |
DELPECH Karine Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
32 |
DELPECH Régis Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
33 |
DESAIVRES David Master 3 (M3) LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS (79) |
|
34 |
DEVAULT MAHU Nathalie Master 1 (M1) ST MAIXENT (79) |
|
35 |
FOUGOU Frederic Master 1 (M1) NANTEUIL (79) |
|
36 |
FOURNIER Guy Master 4 (M4) AIGONDIGNE (79) |
|
37 |
FRANCOIS Emeline Master 0 (M0) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
38 |
GENDRON Yann Master 2 (M2) LA MOTHE ST HERAY (79) |
|
39 |
GIRARD Gaetan Senior (SE) LA MOTHE-SAINT-HERAY (79) |
|
40 |
GIRARD Herve Master 4 (M4) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
41 |
GORCE Sylvain Master 0 (M0) NIORT (79) |
|
42 |
GOURNAY Gervais Master 2 (M2) CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79) |
|
43 |
GRASSEAU Régis Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
44 |
GRIGNON Jerome Master 4 (M4) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
45 |
GUERNIER Patrick Master 3 (M3) BIPEDES DE SAINT-CYR (86) |
|
46 |
GUILLARD-PINTAUD Anatole Junior (JU) CHERVEUX (79) |
|
47 |
GUILLARD-PINTAUD Gabin Cadet (CA) CHERVEUX (79) |
|
48 |
HERRY Vincent Master 0 (M0) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
50 |
JACQUES Claude Master 6 (M6) NIORT (79) |
|
51 |
JACQUES Thomas Master 1 (M1) FRANCOIS (79) |
|
52 |
JAMONNEAU Jean-Michel Master 4 (M4) SAIVRES (79) |
|
53 |
JANICOT Michel Master 1 (M1) VASLES (79) |
|
55 |
JOANNES Gaetan Master 1 (M1) ENSOA (79) |
|
56 |
LEFAUCHEUR Christophe Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
57 |
LEMARIÉ Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) BENON (17) |
|
58 |
LUCAS Olivier Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
59 |
MACHUREZ Jérôme Master 2 (M2) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
60 |
MANTEAU Pierre Senior (SE) NANTEUIL (79) |
|
61 |
MARSTEAU Florence Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
62 |
MARTINET Christelle Master 3 (M3) NANTEUIL (79) |
|
63 |
MENANTEAU Samuel Master 1 (M1) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
64 |
MICHAUD Alice Senior (SE) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
65 |
NIORT Thomas Master 0 (M0) LES MOUS DU GENOU (79) |
|
66 |
NORMAND Jean-Michel Master 8 (M8) MARSILLY (17) |
|
67 |
NOTTIN Serge Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
68 |
ORTONNE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) NACO 79 (79) |
|
69 |
PARTHENAY Charlène Senior (SE) CHERVEUX (79) |
|
70 |
PETIT Laurent Master 0 (M0) VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD (86) |
|
71 |
PETIT Yannick Master 5 (M5) FRESSINATURE (79) |
|
72 |
PINEAU Sebastein Master 0 (M0) EXIREUIL (79) |
|
73 |
PLOURDE Jennifer Master 0 (M0) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
75 |
REDIEN Valerie Master 2 (M2) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
76 |
RELIER Ludovic Master 2 (M2) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
77 |
RENAUD Thierry Master 4 (M4) LA MOTHE ST HERAY (79) |
|
78 |
RENOUX Celine Master 2 (M2) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
79 |
RICHARDEAU Karine Master 1 (M1) AZAY LE BRULE (79) |
|
81 |
ROBINAULT Anthony Master 1 (M1) T.C.G 79 (79) |
|
82 |
ROPERS Tiphaine Master 0 (M0) VOUILLE (79) |
|
83 |
ROSSIGNOL Arnaud Master 3 (M3) SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79) |
|
84 |
ROUX Eve-Laure Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
|
85 |
ROUX-ESPINASSE Ghislaine Master 5 (M5) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
87 |
SCHMELLER Maxime Master 0 (M0) FRESSINES (79) |
|
88 |
SENELIER Didier Master 6 (M6) RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
89 |
SIMON David Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
90 |
SIMON Joel Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
91 |
SOULLARD-CORNEILLE Sébastien Senior (SE) LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79) |
|
92 |
TARDY Fabien Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
93 |
THI Julien Master 0 (M0) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
94 |
THIBURCE Alexis Senior (SE) LES MOUS DU GENOU (79) |
|
95 |
THIBURCE Julien Master 0 (M0) LES MOUS DU GENOU (79) |
|
97 |
TOFFOLETTI Mickael Master 1 (M1) AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
98 |
VAIMATAPAKO Sophie Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
99 |
VENEREAU Michel Master 6 (M6) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
100 |
VIAUD Benjamin Master 0 (M0) SECONDIGNE-SUR-BELLE (79) |
|
102 |
WOLYNIEC Richard Master 1 (M1) LA CRECHE (79) |
|
103 |
WOLYNIEC Valerie Master 1 (M1) LA CRECHE (79) |
|
104 |
WYPCHLO Muriel Master 3 (M3) CHERVEUX (79) |
|
105 |
YRIARTE Valerine Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
106 |
BENITO-GARCIA Louis Francois Senior (SE) |
|
107 |
MOLLIER Cyril Master 2 (M2) |
|
108 |
DELAVAULT Françoise Master 5 (M5) |
|
109 |
PELLETIER Pascal Master 4 (M4) |
|
110 |
BENETEAU David Master 1 (M1) |
|
111 |
JOLY Marie Master 2 (M2) |
|
112 |
FOUQUET Nathan Minime (MI) |
|
114 |
LOPES David Master 2 (M2) |
|
115 |
GIRAUD Julien Master 0 (M0) |
|
116 |
PAPOT Franck Master 3 (M3) |
|
118 |
POUZET Jocelyn Minime (MI) NIORT ENDURANCE |
|
119 |
NOËL Frédéric Minime (MI) PULSATION VTT 79 PAMPROUX |
|
120 |
PROUST Valentine Minime (MI) |
|
121 |
GIRAULT Fabrice Master 4 (M4) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT |
|
122 |
FEDOR CHMIEIOWSKI Melanie Master 1 (M1) JOG GATINE |
|
123 |
BOILLET Frederic Master 2 (M2) |
|
125 |
SAUSSEAU Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TERRE DE RUNNER 79 |
|
126 |
FERJOUX Alexis Master 0 (M0) |
|
127 |
LEROUX MOLLIER Simon Minime (MI) |
|
11 |
BOUCHAUD Romain Senior (SE) POITIERS (86) |
Non Partant |
49 |
INEGIT VALENTINE Valentine Master 0 (M0) TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79) |
Non Partant |
54 |
JOANNES Elodie Master 1 (M1) ECOLE DE NANTEUIL (79) |
Non Partant |
74 |
PODDA Cyril Master 1 (M1) AVOLSHEIM (67) |
Non Partant |
80 |
RIGAUT Laura Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
Non Partant |
86 |
SAVIGNY Sebastien Master 0 (M0) SNT 79 (79) |
Non Partant |
96 |
THOREAUX Sebastien Master 3 (M3) LES MOLLETS PETILLANT (79) |
Non Partant |
101 |
VINCENT Ingrid Master 2 (M2) SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79) |
Non Partant |
113 |
FOUQUET-LAMARCHE Severine Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
117 |
BOUBET Noëlla Master 3 (M3) VO2 BESSINES |
Non Partant |
124 |
CHOUQUET Ludovic Master 1 (M1) CANICROSS 86 |
Non Partant |