Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
AKAPO Mickael Senior (SE) US THOUARS (79) |
|
2 |
ALBERT Frederic Master 4 (M4) THOUARS (79) |
|
3 |
ALEXANDRE Adrien Senior (SE) EVASION SPORT PASSION (79) |
|
4 |
ALLART Philippe Master 5 (M5) PAS DE CLUB (79) |
|
5 |
ALONSO Pierre Senior (SE) SURSAUT TERVAIS (79) |
|
6 |
AMANON Charlotte Senior (SE) SAINT ROMAIN LA VIRVEE (33) |
|
7 |
AMIRAULT Mickael Master 0 (M0) SAINT CYR LA LANDE (79) |
|
8 |
AUBOUR Tony Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
9 |
AUDEBAULT Virginie Master 1 (M1) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
11 |
BABU Jonathan Master 0 (M0) SAINT CYR LA LANDE (79) |
|
12 |
BACHE-GABRIELSEN Sophie Master 0 (M0) ST JEAN DE THOUARS (79) |
|
13 |
BALLARD Lucas Senior (SE) ANGLIERS (17) |
|
14 |
BARANGER Manon Senior (SE) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
15 |
BARDET Stéphane Master 1 (M1) COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN (86) |
|
16 |
BARON Benoit Master 2 (M2) MAUZE SPORT NATURE (79) |
|
17 |
BARON Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
18 |
BARRE Bastian Master 0 (M0) S/L CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS (49) |
|
19 |
BASBAYON Stéphane Master 2 (M2) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
20 |
BAZANTÉ Sébastien Master 2 (M2) COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN (86) |
|
21 |
BÉCOT Alexis Senior (SE) US THOUARS (79) |
|
22 |
BECOT Didier Master 2 (M2) SAINT MARTIN DE SANZAY (79) |
|
23 |
BECOT Yannick Master 5 (M5) LOIREAUXENCE (44) |
|
24 |
BELDENT Gaëtan Master 0 (M0) CISSE (86) |
|
25 |
BELIN Karine Master 2 (M2) CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE (86) |
|
26 |
BERNADAC Loic Master 2 (M2) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
27 |
BERNARD Françoise Master 5 (M5) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
28 |
BERNARDEAU Alain Master 6 (M6) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
29 |
BERNIER Océane Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN DE THOUARS (79) |
|
30 |
BERTHELOT Élodie Master 0 (M0) STE VERGE (79) |
|
31 |
BERTHELOT Eric Master 5 (M5) AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSON (49) |
|
32 |
BERTRAND Michel Master 5 (M5) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
33 |
BICHON Sylvain Master 2 (M2) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
34 |
BIGOT Freddy Master 2 (M2) PAS DE JEU (79) |
|
35 |
BILLAUD Alexis Senior (SE) TRI360 (79) |
|
36 |
BIRAUD Arnauld Master 1 (M1) THOUARS (79) |
|
37 |
BITAUDEAU Bruno Master 3 (M3) SAINT MARTIN DE SANZAY (79) |
|
38 |
BLEYNIE Jean Baptiste Master 0 (M0) CPTS (79) |
|
39 |
BLUTEAU Alice Junior (JU) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
40 |
FABLET Hugo Master 1 (M1) CNT (79) |
|
41 |
BOISNIER Baptiste Senior (SE) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
42 |
BOISSON Dorian Senior (SE) SAINTE VERGE (79) |
|
43 |
BOISSONOT Anne Senior (SE) ANDILLY (17) |
|
44 |
BONNET Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LES BERETS DU DIMANCHE (79) |
|
45 |
BOUJU Frédéric Master 0 (M0) SAINT LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
46 |
BOULIÈRE Thomas Senior (SE) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
47 |
BOULLAIS Jerome Master 2 (M2) SAINT-AUBIN-DU-PLAIN (79) |
|
48 |
BOULLIN Maël Senior (SE) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
49 |
BOURREAU Alexandre Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
50 |
BRACONNIER Yohann Junior (JU) THOUARS (79) |
|
51 |
BROUARD Fabien Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN DE THOUARS (79) |
|
52 |
BRUNEAU Jean Charles Master 0 (M0) VAL EN VIGNES (79) |
|
53 |
BRUNET-ANTIGNY François Master 4 (M4) THOUARS (79) |
|
54 |
CANARD Fabienne Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
56 |
CAUSSIN Lison Espoir (ES) THOUARS (79) |
|
57 |
CHABOSSEAU Vanessa Master 0 (M0) AIRVAULT (79) |
|
58 |
CHARASSON Simon Master 0 (M0) CPTS DU THOUARSAIS VAL DE THOUET (79) |
|
59 |
CHIRON Christophe Master 4 (M4) SHARKS TRI 79 (79) |
|
60 |
CHIRON Gael Cadet (CA) SHARKS TRI 79 (79) |
|
61 |
CHOLET Remi Master 3 (M3) SAINT LEGER DE MONTBRILLAIS (86) |
|
62 |
CIVRAIS Maxime Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
63 |
CLAVERY Christophe Master 3 (M3) VALLANS (79) |
|
64 |
COIFFARD Lydie Master 1 (M1) STE RADEGONDE (79) |
|
65 |
COLLAT Mickael Master 2 (M2) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
66 |
COLLIBAULT Françoise Master 7 (M7) AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSON (49) |
|
67 |
COURCOUL Nicolas Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
68 |
COURILLEAU Sophie Master 1 (M1) LES BERETS DU DIMANCHE (79) |
|
69 |
CROISE Sophie Master 4 (M4) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
70 |
CUCU Jeremy Daniel Dany Master 2 (M2) SAINT LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
71 |
CUVILLIER Cyril Master 3 (M3) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
72 |
DEHAME GEAIRON Remy Master 0 (M0) VAL EN VIGNES (79) |
|
73 |
DEHOUX Juliette Junior (JU) SAINT JEAN DE THOUARS (79) |
|
74 |
DELAHAYE Alex Senior (SE) SHARKS TRI 79 (86) |
|
75 |
DELÉGLISE Morgane Senior (SE) RUNNING TEAM RIBLAIRE (61) |
|
76 |
DELESTRE Christophe Master 2 (M2) THOUARS TRIATHLON (49) |
|
77 |
DELION Vincent Master 2 (M2) US THOUARS (79) |
|
78 |
DENIS Salome Senior (SE) MAUZE-THOUARSAIS (79) |
|
79 |
DEPOIS Clemence Master 1 (M1) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
80 |
DESIDERIO Simon Senior (SE) STE VERGE (79) |
|
81 |
DEVILLERS Jeremy Master 1 (M1) US THOUARS (79) |
|
82 |
DIAS Léa Senior (SE) AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (17) |
|
84 |
DOUBLET Carmen Master 4 (M4) THOUARS (79) |
|
85 |
DOUBLET Patrice Master 4 (M4) THOUARS (79) |
|
86 |
DOUET Mickael Master 0 (M0) US THOUARS (79) |
|
87 |
DROCHON Philippe Master 5 (M5) LUZAY (79) |
|
89 |
DUPRÉ Stéphane Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
90 |
DUSSUTOUR Gaétan Senior (SE) ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU (49) |
|
91 |
ELANY David Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
92 |
ETAVARD Sacha Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
93 |
FALLONE Sydney Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
94 |
FERCHAUD Beatrice Master 3 (M3) THOUARS (79) |
|
95 |
FOLZANT Laurent Master 3 (M3) THOUARS (79) |
|
96 |
FONTENEAU Teddy Master 0 (M0) BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92) |
|
97 |
FREMONT Pascal Master 5 (M5) THOUARS (79) |
|
100 |
GARNIER Baptiste Senior (SE) S/L ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 (17) |
|
101 |
GENTY Maxime Senior (SE) BEAULIEU POUR COURIR (79) |
|
102 |
GEST Marie Master 1 (M1) CPTS (79) |
|
103 |
GILBERT Pascal Master 4 (M4) US THOUARSAISE RUGBY (79) |
|
104 |
GILLES Sébastien Master 1 (M1) MAUZE SPORT NATURE-LES GARENNES (79) |
|
105 |
GIORDANO Mélissa Senior (SE) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
106 |
GIRAUDON Laurent Master 4 (M4) SAINT PARDOUX (79) |
|
107 |
GIRET Jean-Marie Master 5 (M5) AIRVAULT (79) |
|
108 |
GIROIRE Thierry Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
109 |
GODET Anne-Lise Master 1 (M1) ARGENTON LES VALLEES (79) |
|
110 |
GOT Celine Master 1 (M1) S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN (79) |
|
111 |
GOUBEAU Nathalie Master 2 (M2) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
112 |
GOUIN Alexandre Senior (SE) THOUARS TRIATHLON (86) |
|
114 |
GRANGE Frédéric Master 3 (M3) US THOUARS (79) |
|
116 |
GRELET Claudine Master 6 (M6) RUN IN VIGNES CHINON (37) |
|
117 |
GRELLIER Gregoire Senior (SE) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
118 |
GRELLIER Noel Master 4 (M4) LOUZY (79) |
|
119 |
GRIMOUX Aymeric Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
120 |
GRIS Aimeric Junior (JU) THOUARS (79) |
|
121 |
GROLLEAU Sarah Master 0 (M0) VAL EN VIGNES (79) |
|
122 |
GUÉRET Sébastien Master 3 (M3) US THOUARS (79) |
|
123 |
GUEROIS Denis Master 5 (M5) BELZ (56) |
|
124 |
GUERY Maxime Master 0 (M0) POITIERS (86) |
|
125 |
GUILLET Adélaïde Senior (SE) CPTS (79) |
|
127 |
GUILLON Victor Senior (SE) LACELLE (19) |
|
128 |
HARENG Michel Master 6 (M6) ST LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
129 |
HEBERT Léa Senior (SE) US THOUARS (79) |
|
130 |
HERRY Juliette Senior (SE) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
131 |
HERRY Vincent Master 0 (M0) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
132 |
HIRIBERRY Carole Master 0 (M0) SAINTE-VERGE (79) |
|
133 |
HUET Ludovic Master 2 (M2) SAINT JACQUES DE THOUARS (79) |
|
134 |
HUET Nîcolas Master 1 (M1) THOUARS (79) |
|
135 |
HUET Pauline Master 1 (M1) THOUARS (79) |
|
137 |
JOSSIER Clément Senior (SE) POITIERS (86) |
|
138 |
JUIN Ophélie Master 0 (M0) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
139 |
JUTEAU Barbara Master 1 (M1) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
140 |
LACOMA Dominique Master 3 (M3) RUNNING TEAM RIBLAIRE (79) |
|
141 |
LANDREAU Damien Master 2 (M2) MONCONTOUR (86) |
|
142 |
LANDREAU Yasmine Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
143 |
LANDREAU Yves Master 1 (M1) LES EPESSES (85) |
|
144 |
LAROCHE Peggy Master 2 (M2) US THOUARS (79) |
|
145 |
LAURANDEAU Alice Senior (SE) CONCREMIERS (36) |
|
146 |
LAURENTIN Christine Master 6 (M6) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
147 |
LAURET Cyrille Master 4 (M4) US THOUARS (79) |
|
148 |
LAVALARD Kilian Espoir (ES) POITIERS (86) |
|
149 |
LAVAUD Teddy Master 1 (M1) SHARKS TRI 79 (79) |
|
150 |
LE GOURRIEREC Mickael Master 0 (M0) US THOUARS (49) |
|
151 |
LECLERC Pauline Senior (SE) LES HAUTS-D'ANJOU (49) |
|
152 |
LEHEC François Master 4 (M4) THOUARS (79) |
|
153 |
LEVEAU Cedric Master 1 (M1) ARGENTON L EGLISE (79) |
|
154 |
LIEVRE Virginie Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
155 |
LIGNÉ Alain Master 3 (M3) THOUARS (79) |
|
156 |
LOISEAU Audrey Master 1 (M1) LUCHE-THOUARSAIS (79) |
|
157 |
LORANS Côme Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
|
158 |
MAINDRON Blandine Master 0 (M0) US THOUARS (79) |
|
159 |
MAINGRET Bastien Senior (SE) ANGERS (49) |
|
160 |
MALLET Bruno Master 4 (M4) SOUTIERS (79) |
|
161 |
MARSALA Camille Master 0 (M0) JUDO CLUB THOUARSAIS (79) |
|
162 |
MASSELOT Sophie Master 0 (M0) LA CRECHE (79) |
|
163 |
MATHIEU Anne Master 4 (M4) MAUZE SPORT NATURE (79) |
|
164 |
MÊME Mélanie Master 1 (M1) LOUZY (79) |
|
165 |
MENARD Angélique Master 1 (M1) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
166 |
METIVIER Aurélien Master 0 (M0) POMPIERS PARTHENAY (79) |
|
167 |
MICHEL Sarah Senior (SE) MARENNES (17) |
|
168 |
MIDI Alexandre Master 0 (M0) WHITE MONKEYS (79) |
|
169 |
MILLON Dominique Master 4 (M4) MOUTIERS SOUS ARGENTON (79) |
|
170 |
MILSECK Aurélie Senior (SE) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
171 |
MILTEAU Jonathan Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN DE THOUARS (79) |
|
172 |
MONJAL Coralie Senior (SE) NANTES (44) |
|
173 |
MOREAU Maxence Senior (SE) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
174 |
MOREAU Quentin Senior (SE) THOUARS (79) |
|
175 |
MORIN Basile Junior (JU) THOUARS (79) |
|
176 |
MORIN Jean Christophe Master 4 (M4) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
177 |
MORIN Stephane Master 2 (M2) LOUZY (79) |
|
178 |
MORIN Véronique Master 5 (M5) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
179 |
MORISSET Justin Senior (SE) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
180 |
MUSSIDAN Johnny Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
181 |
NASLIS Nadine Master 5 (M5) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
182 |
NAULLEAU Jonathan Master 0 (M0) ASSAIS LES JUMEAUX (79) |
|
183 |
NIVAULT Enzo Espoir (ES) THOUARS (79) |
|
184 |
NOIRAULT Eric Master 5 (M5) ASCO (92) |
|
185 |
NOIRAULT Jean Hugues Master 5 (M5) MONTREUIL BELLAY (49) |
|
186 |
NORMAND Jean-Michel Master 8 (M8) MARSILLY (17) |
|
187 |
NOVELLO Alice Master 0 (M0) MARSEILLE (13) |
|
188 |
NOVELLO Jacky Master 6 (M6) US THOUARS (79) |
|
189 |
NUNEZ Nicolas Master 3 (M3) SAINT VARENT RUN (79) |
|
190 |
OLLIVIER Thierry Master 3 (M3) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
191 |
ONILLON Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SHARKS TRI 79 (79) |
|
192 |
OUDRY Mathis Senior (SE) LOUZY (79) |
|
193 |
PAITREAULT Antoine Master 0 (M0) FAT AIRVAUDAISE (79) |
|
194 |
PANNOUX Brice Master 1 (M1) THOUARS (79) |
|
195 |
PASGRIMAUD Titouan Junior (JU) THOUARS (79) |
|
196 |
PEDOUSSAUT Pascal Master 3 (M3) THOUARS (79) |
|
197 |
PELLAUMAIL Guillaume Master 0 (M0) FENEU (49) |
|
198 |
PICARD Charly Senior (SE) BRION PRES THOUET (79) |
|
200 |
PINEAU Valery Master 3 (M3) LES CHAUFFES LA SEMELLE (79) |
|
201 |
PITTET Gérald Master 4 (M4) SUISSE |
|
202 |
POINT Nadège Master 3 (M3) MASSAIS (79) |
|
203 |
POIRIER Jocelyn Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN DE THOUARS (79) |
|
204 |
PONS Nicolas Master 1 (M1) JSA TRIATHLON (16) |
|
205 |
PORCHAIRE Aline Master 1 (M1) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
206 |
PORET Sylvie Master 3 (M3) US THOUARS (79) |
|
207 |
POTET Amandine Senior (SE) POITIERS RUNIVERSITY (86) |
|
208 |
POTET Fabien Espoir (ES) CLUSSAIS-LA-POMMERAIE (79) |
|
209 |
POTET Jean-Yes Master 5 (M5) CLUSSAIS-LA-POMMERAIE (79) |
|
210 |
QUINTY Aurélien Senior (SE) US THOUARS (79) |
|
211 |
RABOUINT Ke Mael Senior (SE) SHARKS TRI 79 (49) |
|
212 |
RAGUENAULT Marylène Master 4 (M4) US THOUARS (86) |
|
213 |
RAIMBAULT Thomas Master 1 (M1) LOUZY (79) |
|
214 |
RAPOSO Carlos Master 4 (M4) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
215 |
REAU Thierry Master 3 (M3) SAINT VARENT (79) |
|
216 |
REAU Valérie Master 3 (M3) SAINT VARENT (79) |
|
217 |
REIGNER Sylvie Master 5 (M5) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
218 |
RENAULT Benoit Master 2 (M2) SAINT VARENT (79) |
|
219 |
RENAULT Francis Master 7 (M7) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
220 |
RENAULT Gilles Master 1 (M1) TERVES (79) |
|
221 |
RENAULT Ludovic Master 3 (M3) ST LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
222 |
RENIER Clément Espoir (ES) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
223 |
RENIER Matthieu Senior (SE) SHARKS TRI 79 (49) |
|
224 |
RIDOUARD Mathieu Senior (SE) MONCONTOUR (86) |
|
225 |
RIGAULT Mickael Master 1 (M1) US THOUARS (79) |
|
226 |
ROMIAN Willy Master 0 (M0) RUN IN MOUILLERON (85) |
|
227 |
ROTUREAU Cyril Master 1 (M1) SAINT-VARENT (79) |
|
228 |
ROTUREAU Hugo Espoir (ES) SAINT VARENT (79) |
|
229 |
ROTUREAU Lucie Junior (JU) SAINT-VARENT (79) |
|
230 |
ROUCHON Dominique Master 6 (M6) CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * (49) |
|
231 |
ROULON Jean Claude Master 6 (M6) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
232 |
ROUVREAULT Laurent Master 3 (M3) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
233 |
ROY Christophe Master 5 (M5) CA PICTAVE (86) |
|
235 |
SAUVETRE Clément Senior (SE) SAINT-VARENT (79) |
|
236 |
SAVARIT Joel Master 5 (M5) THOUARS (79) |
|
237 |
SAVOIA David Master 2 (M2) MAUZE SPORT NATURE (79) |
|
238 |
SIBILEAU Maxime Master 0 (M0) MAUZE SPORT NATURE (79) |
|
239 |
SOYER Damien Master 1 (M1) SOUES (65) |
|
240 |
TAVARD Clemence Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
241 |
TAVARD Freddy Master 1 (M1) IRAIS (79) |
|
242 |
TERRY Emmanuelle Master 3 (M3) GLENAY (79) |
|
243 |
TETRAULT Lionel Master 5 (M5) PLAINE ET VALLEES (79) |
|
244 |
TETRAULT Manon Senior (SE) THOUARS (79) |
|
246 |
THIOLET Laurent Master 4 (M4) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
247 |
THIOLET Maxime Senior (SE) GLENAY (79) |
|
248 |
THIZON Emilie Master 0 (M0) US THOUARS (79) |
|
249 |
THIZON Joel Master 6 (M6) THOUARS (79) |
|
250 |
TONNOIR Nicolas Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
251 |
TORRES Alexandre Master 1 (M1) MAUZE THOUARSAIS (79) |
|
252 |
TRICOT Kendall Senior (SE) COULONGES THOUARSAIS (79) |
|
253 |
TURQUOI Anaël Senior (SE) MONCONTOUR (86) |
|
254 |
TURQUOIS Loic Junior (JU) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
|
255 |
VERGNAULT Franck Master 4 (M4) US THOUARS (79) |
|
256 |
VISAGE Thibault Master 0 (M0) SEVREMOINE (49) |
|
257 |
VIVANT Doria Senior (SE) BOUSSAIS (79) |
|
258 |
VOUHE Judicaël Senior (SE) SAINT LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
259 |
VRATNY Estelle Master 0 (M0) MASSAIS (79) |
|
260 |
VRIGNAUD Gregory Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
261 |
VUILLEMIN Fanny Espoir (ES) POITIERS RUNIVERSITY (86) |
|
262 |
WANLIN Carole Master 2 (M2) COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN (86) |
|
263 |
WANLIN Jean-Michel Master 6 (M6) SAINT CYR LA LANDE (79) |
|
264 |
ZIMMER Quentin Senior (SE) SAINT VARENT (79) |
|
265 |
SAVARIT Cedric Master 2 (M2) CEE SCHISLER (79) |
|
266 |
PORTET Sandra Master 1 (M1) |
|
267 |
LARGES Damien Master 0 (M0) |
|
268 |
CHAUFOUR Alain Senior (SE) |
|
269 |
CAILLE Christophe Master 3 (M3) |
|
270 |
CHAUVET Clemence Senior (SE) |
|
271 |
VUILLEMIN Nathan Senior (SE) |
|
272 |
CHOTARD Manuel Master 1 (M1) |
|
10 |
AUDURIER Jerome Master 3 (M3) US THOUARS (79) |
Non Partant |
55 |
CASSISI Marie Laure Master 0 (M0) LE RAINCY (93) |
Non Partant |
83 |
DOLBEAU Simon Junior (JU) ST JACQUES DE THOUARS (79) |
Non Partant |
88 |
DUMONT Theo Senior (SE) BRESSUIRE (79) |
Non Partant |
98 |
GABE Didier Master 6 (M6) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
Non Partant |
99 |
GABE Genevieve Master 5 (M5) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
Non Partant |
113 |
GOURDINEAU Thierry Master 4 (M4) THOUARS (79) |
Non Partant |
115 |
GREGOIRE Amandine Master 0 (M0) LE RAINCY (93) |
Non Partant |
126 |
GUILLET Lionel Master 7 (M7) AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSON (49) |
Non Partant |
136 |
JACQUET Flavien Senior (SE) POITIERS (86) |
Non Partant |
199 |
PILARD Bruno Master 5 (M5) TDR SAUMUR (49) |
Non Partant |
234 |
ROY Léa Senior (SE) LES EPESSES (85) |
Non Partant |
245 |
TEYSSIÉRAS Arthur Espoir (ES) MONTMORILLON (86) |
Non Partant |