Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
377 |
BILLON Joel Master 6 (M6) |
|
378 |
BODIN Nolan Junior (JU) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
379 |
BOCHE Cyril Master 0 (M0) US THOUARS (79) |
|
380 |
ADAM Alexis Master 0 (M0) STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON (86) |
|
381 |
BARANGER Quentin Senior (SE) US THOUARS (79) |
|
382 |
BARGUE Caroline Senior (SE) THOUARS (79) |
|
383 |
BATY Magalie Master 1 (M1) THOUARS (79) |
|
384 |
BAURY Vanessa Master 0 (M0) SAINTE VERGE (79) |
|
385 |
BECOT Helena Cadet (CA) THOUARS VOLLEY (79) |
|
386 |
BERNARD Amélie Master 1 (M1) ST VARENT (79) |
|
388 |
BERNARD Marie-Claude Master 5 (M5) THOUARS (79) |
|
389 |
BILLEAU Elie Cadet (CA) GLENAY (79) |
|
390 |
BILLEAU Julien Master 1 (M1) GLENAY (79) |
|
391 |
BILLY Aurore Master 1 (M1) RUNNING TEAM RIBLAIRE (79) |
|
392 |
BIRAUD Laurence Master 4 (M4) THOUARS (79) |
|
393 |
BOCHE Manuel Master 0 (M0) US THOUARS (86) |
|
394 |
BODIN Justine Junior (JU) LUCHE THOUARSAIS (79) |
|
395 |
BODIN Leo Senior (SE) THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
396 |
BOIZUMAULT Nicole Master 7 (M7) LOUZY (79) |
|
397 |
BOUJU Emilie Master 0 (M0) SAINT LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
398 |
BOUJU Régis Master 5 (M5) SAINT LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
399 |
BOYER Lilou Junior (JU) VALDIVIENNE (86) |
|
400 |
BOYER Patrick Master 5 (M5) VALDIVIENNE (86) |
|
401 |
BOYER-PRIMAULT Virginie Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN DE THOUARS (79) |
|
402 |
BRILLOUX Laurence Master 3 (M3) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
403 |
BRIZARD François Master 0 (M0) US THOUARS (79) |
|
404 |
BROUSSAINGARAY Ximun Senior (SE) RUNNING TEAM RIBLAIRE (86) |
|
405 |
BRUNETEAU Alice Senior (SE) SAINTE-NEOMAYE (79) |
|
406 |
BRUNETEAU Charlotte Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
407 |
CAMBIER Adele Senior (SE) CPTS (79) |
|
408 |
CARDINAULT Noé Cadet (CA) SAINT MALO DU BOIS (85) |
|
409 |
CARDINAULT Sylvie Master 3 (M3) ENTENTE SEVRE (85) |
|
410 |
CARRERE Laurence Master 3 (M3) THOUARS (79) |
|
411 |
CHAMPIGNY Aurelie Master 1 (M1) SAINT LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
412 |
CHARRIER Agathe Cadet (CA) THOUARS (79) |
|
413 |
CHATRY Louison Cadet (CA) GLENAY (79) |
|
414 |
CHINARDET Angelique Master 1 (M1) THOUARS (79) |
|
415 |
CLAIRGEAU Hugo Espoir (ES) US THOUARS (79) |
|
416 |
CLÉMENCE Auge Senior (SE) GRAND FEU NIORT (79) |
|
417 |
CLÉMENT Manon Senior (SE) RUNNING TEAM RIBLAIRE (86) |
|
418 |
COCHARD Cyrille Master 2 (M2) LORETZ D'ARGENTON (79) |
|
419 |
CORNUAULT Charlotte Master 0 (M0) CPTS (79) |
|
420 |
COSTET Laure Master 2 (M2) ST LAURENT DE JOURDES (86) |
|
421 |
COSTET Raynald Master 2 (M2) ST LAURENT DE JOURDES (86) |
|
422 |
COUPERIE Mickaël Master 0 (M0) MONTREUIL BELLAY (49) |
|
423 |
COURILLEAU Kylian Cadet (CA) LUCHE THOUARSAIS (79) |
|
424 |
DA SILVA Mélissa Senior (SE) CHOLET (49) |
|
425 |
DAGUET Olivier Master 2 (M2) SAINT-BREVIN-LES-PINS (44) |
|
426 |
DECESVRE Zéphir Cadet (CA) US THOUARS (79) |
|
427 |
DECHEREUX Laura Senior (SE) LES FLOQUEURS THOUARSAIS (79) |
|
428 |
DECHEREUX Sylvain Master 0 (M0) LES FLOQUEURS THOUARSAIS (79) |
|
429 |
DELAHAIE Alexandre Master 0 (M0) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
|
430 |
DELAHAIE Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
|
431 |
DESIDERIO Adeline Master 0 (M0) SAINT-LEGER-DE-MONTBRUN (79) |
|
432 |
DESIDERIO Guillaume Master 0 (M0) SAINT-LEGER-DE-MONTBRUN (79) |
|
433 |
DOCHEZ Thierry Master 2 (M2) US THOUARS (79) |
|
434 |
DUPAS Marceline Senior (SE) SAUMUR (49) |
|
435 |
ESSEUL Mickael Master 0 (M0) RUNNING TEAM RIBLAIRE (79) |
|
436 |
ETAVARD Solene Senior (SE) SAINT MARTIN DE LA PLACE (49) |
|
438 |
FOULON Clément Senior (SE) SAINT MACAIRE DU BOIS (49) |
|
439 |
FOURAGE Johann Master 2 (M2) RUNNING TEAM RIBLAIRE (79) |
|
440 |
GARNIER Angélina Master 3 (M3) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
441 |
GEFFRIAUD Sandrine Master 1 (M1) CPTS (79) |
|
442 |
GIGON Valentin Senior (SE) ANGERS (49) |
|
443 |
GILBERT Damien Master 0 (M0) MAUZE SPORT NATURE (79) |
|
444 |
GIRARD Elodie Senior (SE) CPTS (79) |
|
445 |
GONORD Louis Junior (JU) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (79) |
|
446 |
GRELLIER Frédéric Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
447 |
GRETILLAT Layla Espoir (ES) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
448 |
GREZES Emilie Cadet (CA) US THOUARS (79) |
|
449 |
GROS Carine Master 2 (M2) US THOUARS (79) |
|
450 |
GUESDON Marie Master 1 (M1) THOUARS (79) |
|
451 |
GUICHARD Alexis Senior (SE) SAINT JOUIN DE MARNES (79) |
|
452 |
JOLLY Joel Master 7 (M7) THOUARS (79) |
|
454 |
LACOMA Christelle Master 3 (M3) THOUARS (79) |
|
455 |
LACROIX Pascal Master 5 (M5) US THOUARS (79) |
|
456 |
LAIDET François Master 0 (M0) BRION PRES THOUET (79) |
|
457 |
LARGEAU Ophélie Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
458 |
LAUDREN Valérie Master 3 (M3) AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSON (49) |
|
459 |
LECHAT Mathilde Senior (SE) AYTRE (17) |
|
460 |
LEDOUX Xavier-Alexandre Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
461 |
LEFRANC Margaux Senior (SE) AIRVAULT (79) |
|
462 |
LEGER Enzo Junior (JU) US THOUARS HANDBALL (79) |
|
463 |
LEGROS Pierre Senior (SE) RUNNING TEAM RIBLAIRE (79) |
|
464 |
LETARD Stephane Master 2 (M2) RUNNING TEAM RIBLAIRE (79) |
|
465 |
LEVEAU Emilie Master 1 (M1) LES BERETS DU DIMANCHE (79) |
|
466 |
LIETRON Liliane Master 3 (M3) THOUARS (79) |
|
467 |
MARSALA Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TCT (79) |
|
468 |
MEN Enzo Senior (SE) US THOUARS (79) |
|
469 |
MEN Liza Senior (SE) ANGERS (49) |
|
471 |
MICHENOT Sylvie Master 4 (M4) THOUARS (79) |
|
472 |
MIRAULT Nathalie Master 3 (M3) US THOUARS (79) |
|
473 |
MOINE Joel Master 5 (M5) LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL (86) |
|
474 |
MUSSAT Fabienne Master 2 (M2) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
475 |
NJOUGUELA Samuel Cadet (CA) US THOUARS (79) |
|
477 |
OGER Lili Cadet (CA) THOUARS (79) |
|
478 |
PICHOT Lucas Cadet (CA) SCO ANGERS ATHLE* (49) |
|
479 |
PROUST Guillaume Master 3 (M3) SAINT LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
480 |
PROUST Jonathan Cadet (CA) THOUARS (79) |
|
481 |
PRUDHOMME Mickaël Master 3 (M3) SAINT LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
482 |
RABOUIN Anne Master 4 (M4) US THOUARS (79) |
|
483 |
RENARD Virginie Master 1 (M1) ST LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
484 |
RIANT Jonathan Master 0 (M0) RUNNING TEAM RIBLAIRE (79) |
|
485 |
RICHL Enzo Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
486 |
ROTUREAU Severine Master 1 (M1) SAINT-VARENT (79) |
|
487 |
ROUX Gaelle Master 2 (M2) SAINT VARENT (79) |
|
488 |
ROY Fanny Master 1 (M1) SAINT MARTIN DE MACON (79) |
|
489 |
ROY Franck Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
490 |
SCHWAN Charles-Edouard Master 1 (M1) SAINT MARTIN DE SANZAY (79) |
|
491 |
SOYER Tiphaine Master 1 (M1) SOUES (65) |
|
492 |
TALON Patricia Master 3 (M3) THOUARS (79) |
|
493 |
TERRY Stephane Master 3 (M3) SAINT LEGER DE MONTBRUN (79) |
|
494 |
THEINT Perrine Master 2 (M2) MAGNET (03) |
|
495 |
THIROUIN Aude Espoir (ES) NUEIL-SOUS-FAYE (86) |
|
496 |
THIROUIN David Senior (SE) ASCORI (86) |
|
497 |
TRIT Gaelle Master 0 (M0) CPTS (79) |
|
499 |
VERGER Julie Senior (SE) THOUARS (79) |
|
500 |
VITRE Patrick Master 4 (M4) US THOUARS (79) |
|
387 |
BERNARD Clément Senior (SE) VERGENTONNAISE (79) |
Non Partant |
437 |
FONTENEAU Charlotte Master 0 (M0) BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92) |
Non Partant |
453 |
KERBORIOU Axel Cadet (CA) US THOUARS (79) |
Non Partant |
470 |
METIVIER Anne Sophie Master 0 (M0) UST VOLLEY-BALL (79) |
Non Partant |
476 |
ODET Marion Master 1 (M1) USTHOUARS HANDBALL (79) |
Non Partant |
498 |
VAN OOST Bénédicte Master 1 (M1) THOUARS (79) |
Non Partant |