Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
MOULIS Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
2 |
DE CARO Alexia Senior (SE) ACCR (31) |
|
3 |
GÉRARD Aurélie Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
|
4 |
VELLA Martial Master 4 (M4) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
|
5 |
DEFINGS Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUWE (31) |
|
6 |
WELKER Alain Master 3 (M3) VERFEIL (31) |
|
7 |
INGREMEAU Aymeric Master 0 (M0) BEURK (81) |
|
8 |
LE BRAS Lise Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
9 |
COSTES Cynthia Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
10 |
FORMAGE Delphine Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
|
11 |
CENEDESE Régis Master 1 (M1) TECOU (81) |
|
13 |
VERGNES Michael Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
|
14 |
PETER Teva Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
|
15 |
BALLIN Stephanie Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
|
16 |
RAISONNET Julien Master 1 (M1) BEURK (81) |
|
17 |
LOPEZ Jean Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
|
19 |
CAURIER Pénélope Master 2 (M2) MASSAC SERAN (81) |
|
20 |
BROUSSE Jean-François Master 2 (M2) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
|
21 |
BOSC Géraldine Master 0 (M0) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
|
22 |
DELMAS Marie Master 1 (M1) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
|
23 |
TOULOUSE Michel Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81) |
|
24 |
FABRÉGAL Valentin Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
|
25 |
PEDOUSSAUT Pascal Master 5 (M5) BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81) |
|
26 |
ARCAMBAL Didier Master 5 (M5) GAILLAC (81) |
|
27 |
FAUCON Olivier Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
28 |
CENEDESE Fabien Senior (SE) TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81) |
|
29 |
GALLEGO Mathieu Senior (SE) TERSAC (81) |
|
30 |
NOUVIALE Peggy Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
|
31 |
RADONDY Guy Master 7 (M7) UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
32 |
AUDET Fabien Master 1 (M1) LOUPIAC (81) |
|
33 |
VAISSIERES Valentin Senior (SE) CESTAYROLS (81) |
|
34 |
BARNIER Pauline Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
|
35 |
RIVIEYRAN Jacques Master 7 (M7) SENOUILLAC (81) |
|
36 |
COSTUMERO Rémy Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
|
37 |
AUJARD-CATOT Christophe Master 4 (M4) BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81) |
|
38 |
GASC Sébastien Master 1 (M1) BEURK (81) |
|
39 |
SOLIGO Romain Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
|
40 |
REGNIE Gwénaël Master 3 (M3) CASTRES (81) |
|
41 |
CENEDESE Romain Senior (SE) RIVIERES (81) |
|
42 |
AVILES Eric Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
43 |
REY Renaud Master 3 (M3) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
|
44 |
MALBERT Pierre Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
45 |
BRU Romain Senior (SE) UNION SAINT BRUNO (33) |
|
46 |
HYGONENQ Magalie Master 4 (M4) UAG GAILLAC (81) |
|
47 |
LOMBARD Cécile Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
|
48 |
MOULY Olivier Master 4 (M4) BRUT DES COTEAUX (81) |
|
49 |
DUPUY Caroline Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
|
50 |
BLANC Marine Senior (SE) LAGRAVE (81) |
|
51 |
DUMAS Matthieu Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
|
52 |
SECO Dario Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
|
53 |
VIGNE Cyril Master 2 (M2) CUNAC (81) |
|
54 |
PUYAL Laurent Master 2 (M2) SWIMRUN CAP DECOUVERTE (81) |
|
55 |
ZANETTIN Léa Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
|
56 |
ROUMEGOUX Romain Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
|
57 |
BARRAU Christel Master 2 (M2) FAYSSAC (81) |
|
58 |
BIALCZYK Michael Master 2 (M2) FAYSSAC (81) |
|
59 |
DONA Théo Espoir (ES) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
|
60 |
PASTRE Florence Master 0 (M0) BEURK (81) |
|
61 |
CAVAILLES Paul Henri Master 0 (M0) UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
62 |
COMBES Yann Master 2 (M2) TAIX (81) |
|
63 |
BEZIADE Gwenaelle Master 1 (M1) TERSSAC (81) |
|
64 |
GERMAIN Xavier Master 3 (M3) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
|
65 |
LEPIOUFFE Xavier Master 1 (M1) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
|
66 |
NIETO Thomas Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
|
67 |
SUEUR Stephanie Master 2 (M2) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
|
68 |
CATALO Cyril Master 3 (M3) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
|
69 |
GIMAT Jean Noel Master 0 (M0) UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
70 |
NOYRIGAT Florence Master 5 (M5) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
71 |
LIEBMANN Julien Master 1 (M1) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
|
72 |
SALVAN Denis Master 3 (M3) COUFOULEUX (81) |
|
73 |
SEGURET Pierre Senior (SE) LA ROCHE SUR YON (37) |
|
74 |
LEROYER Mael Master 1 (M1) |
|
75 |
TERSET Catherine Master 2 (M2) |
|
76 |
LUGA Marc Master 2 (M2) |
|
77 |
MARRE Christophe Master 3 (M3) |
|
78 |
MARIE-JEANNE Gervais Master 4 (M4) |
|
79 |
CHASSEVENT Sébastien Master 2 (M2) |
|
80 |
MOULIS Mathieu Master 1 (M1) |
|
81 |
VAÏTILINGOM Claire Senior (SE) |
|
12 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 7 (M7) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
18 |
BRUT Jean-Francois Master 2 (M2) UAGRUNNIG (81) |
Non Partant |