Toggle navigation
LA RIVIÈROISE
LA RIVIÈROISE
LA RIVIÈROISE
LA RIVIÈROISE
COURSE 6 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 6 KM
18/03/2023
81 Inscriptions
(3 Non Partants)
76 Classements
2 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
254
JOCHÈS Hélène
30'34
GAILLAC (81)
2
212
MERCIER Morgane
31'31
BUZET SUR TARN (31)
3
279
BRUGIERE Cindy
32'09
4
225
** Anonymat du Participant **
32'30
ALBI (81)
5
226
CABROL Jessy
32'30
GAILLAC (81)
6
241
FERNANDES CRUZ Emma
33'12
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
7
234
SANSUS Magalie
34'42
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
8
203
SARTRE Pauline
35'41
CASTANET (31)
9
245
FERRET Sophie
36'08
GAILLAC (81)
10
274
PALIS Melanie
36'10
11
275
MOULIN Pauline
36'10
12
280
AZÉMAR Adèle
36'23
13
260
MANEN Charlène
36'55
RIVIERES (81)
14
271
SAVOLDELLI Catherine
37'14
15
227
SIEURAC Sylvie
37'45
UAG RUNNING/GAILLAC (81)
16
223
MERCADIER Elodie
38'05
ASSOCIATION BRENS ELITE ULTIMATE RUNNING KLUB (81)
17
231
BRU Maelle
38'15
ECLA ALBI* (81)
18
240
BONELLO Sandra
38'19
BEURK (81)
19
273
FORST Catherine
38'31
20
222
CALMELS Karine
38'42
TECOU (81)
21
237
BIARD Aurélie
39'11
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
22
236
ROSEMONT Johanna
39'17
LAGRAVE (81)
23
244
DEJEAN Marion
39'19
ALBI (81)
24
206
DI SCALLA Morgane
40'06
GAILLAC (81)
25
204
GALY Laetitia
40'11
ST SULPICE (81)
26
211
ESCAFIT Sophie
40'14
SOUAL (81)
27
233
TOURNIER Anaïs
40'15
CESTAYROLS (81)
28
243
BAYLE Christel
40'24
CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
29
207
DOMIEN Nathalie
40'44
SAINT GAUZENS (81)
30
270
GAYRAUD Beatrice
41'00
31
269
GRANIER Marine
41'00
32
265
GRANIER Nathalie
41'19
33
220
ARCAMBAL Sandrine
41'29
GAILLAC (81)
34
221
LE BRAS Claire
41'29
GAILLAC (81)
35
219
CAYZAC Céline
42'16
ALBI (12)
36
229
CARIVEN Agathe
42'41
GAILLAC (81)
37
218
CAYZAC Jade
42'44
ALBI (81)
38
217
CHAZARENC Lucie
44'39
TOULOUSE (31)
39
208
RAISSONNET Caroline
44'52
BRENS (81)
40
251
LAVANOUX Bernadette
46'38
RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)
41
205
CALVAYRAC Gwenaëlle
48'23
POULAN POUZOLS (81)
DNF
210
MEJANES Sylvie
Abandon
GAILLAC (81)
DNF
247
HOUASLET Martine
Abandon
RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
232
LAMONEYRIE Matthieu
23'16
ECLA ALBI* (81)
2
268
MAUREL Adrien
23'26
LABASTIDE (81)
3
267
RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
23'40
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
4
255
DUPUY Hugo
27'03
RIVIERES (81)
5
259
TESTE Alain
27'13
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
6
252
ASSIE Romain
28'10
ARTHES (81)
7
256
CAPARROS Philippe
28'49
GAILLAC (81)
8
201
MOLINIER Nicolas
28'58
GAILLAC (81)
9
215
DINNEWETH Laurent
29'39
VENERQUE EAUX VIVES (31)
10
253
BARDET Guy
30'13
CADALEN (81)
11
257
CAZOTTES Fred
31'06
GAILLAC (81)
12
209
MOLINIER Sebastien
31'48
BEURK (81)
13
224
ESCORBIAC Dorian
32'07
ASSOCIATION BRENS ELITE ULTIMATE RUNNING KLUB (81)
14
266
BROCAL Antoine
32'08
SAINT-JORY (31)
15
242
BOUCHARDON Patrick
32'44
MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
16
278
CAYRE Adrien
32'44
17
261
DUFORT Bernard
32'54
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
18
228
AMALRIC Jean-Pierre
34'14
RIVES DU TARN RUNNING LAGRAVE MARSSAC (81)
19
202
AGUERRE Jean-Marc
34'53
GAILLAC (81)
20
249
MISTRO Alain
34'54
RIVIERES (81)
21
250
ROBERT Eric
34'57
GAILLAC (81)
22
214
CARRERA Raphaël
35'44
ALBI (81)
23
213
CARRERA Clement
35'44
ALBI (81)
24
276
MARIE-JEANNE Julien
36'05
25
258
REBIERE Philippe
36'41
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) (82)
26
277
TENE Joseph
36'55
27
248
CHOPO Jean-Luc
37'14
RIVIERES (81)
28
281
DEBRAS Jérémy
38'04
MONTLAUR (31)
29
272
RIGAL Jean-Luc
39'04
30
239
RUCEL Arnaud
39'18
ALBI (81)
31
238
MALLOL Christian
41'04
RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)
32
230
CARIVEN Michel
42'42
GAILLAC (81)
33
216
DELMAS Thibault
44'40
TOULOUSE (31)
34
235
BOUCHE Loïc
44'50
BEURK (81)
35
246
CHOPO Guy
46'13
RIVIERES (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 18/03/2023 18:37:02