Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL MELCHIOR 26 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
301 |
MORIN Alain Master 2 (M2) AURILLAC (15) |
08:34:28 |
302 |
GOMBERT Olivier Master 3 (M3) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
08:34:28 |
303 |
SERRIER Laurent Master 4 (M4) SARRIANS (84) |
08:34:28 |
304 |
BOCHER Guilhem Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:28 |
306 |
PINTHON Victor Senior (SE) ASPTT RENNES (47) |
08:34:28 |
308 |
THUILLEZ Gregory Master 0 (M0) CENAC ET SAINT JULIEN (24) |
08:34:28 |
309 |
URVOAS Martial Master 2 (M2) SAINT ANDRE D'ALLAS (24) |
08:34:28 |
311 |
LABARBE Rémi Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLÉ (32) |
08:34:28 |
312 |
LACOSTE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
08:34:28 |
313 |
VILLIEN Renaud Master 1 (M1) RODEZ (12) |
08:34:28 |
314 |
CHARAZAC Yann Master 0 (M0) ALVIGNAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
315 |
DOMECQ-CAZAUX Jules Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
08:34:28 |
316 |
BAILLY Morgan Senior (SE) ATHLE46 (46) |
08:34:28 |
317 |
PISANI Pierre Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46) |
08:34:28 |
318 |
PEREZ Loic Master 2 (M2) MONTCUQ (46) |
08:34:28 |
319 |
ROSSIGNOL Robert Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC (82) |
08:34:28 |
320 |
COURDES Julien Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
08:34:28 |
321 |
BORNES Bastien Senior (SE) PRAYSSAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
322 |
CHAPUIS Christophe Master 3 (M3) MARMANDE (47) |
08:34:28 |
323 |
OUSSET Laurent Master 3 (M3) GOURDON (46) |
08:34:28 |
324 |
COURDESSES Damien Master 1 (M1) MONTRICOUX (82) |
08:34:28 |
325 |
PLACAIS Yves Master 4 (M4) STADE VILLENEUVE/LOT (47) |
08:34:28 |
327 |
NICOL Jeremy Master 0 (M0) NAILLOUX (31) |
08:34:28 |
328 |
CERRONE Antony Master 0 (M0) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
08:34:28 |
329 |
CONSTANT Thierry Master 3 (M3) RUN LIFE (46) |
08:34:28 |
330 |
THOMAS Francis Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
08:34:28 |
331 |
SERAFINI Aline Master 3 (M3) RUN LIFE (46) |
08:34:28 |
332 |
DURIEUX Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:28 |
334 |
POIRIER Sebastien Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
08:34:28 |
335 |
HUBERT Pierre Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
08:34:28 |
336 |
LIAUTAUD Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:28 |
337 |
FLORANTY Victor Master 0 (M0) GIGOUZAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
338 |
BORGNA Richard Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:34:28 |
339 |
VALETTE Anthony Senior (SE) CAZILLAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
340 |
MARS Didier Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLETISME L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31) |
08:34:28 |
341 |
AUGUSTIN Jonathan Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
08:34:28 |
342 |
DUPAU Sébastien Master 2 (M2) MONTAYRAL (47) |
08:34:28 |
343 |
ROUSSEL Sylvain Master 0 (M0) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
08:34:28 |
344 |
BOTTREAU Isabelle Master 3 (M3) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
08:34:28 |
345 |
JEANNAILLAC Eric Master 2 (M2) SALVIAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
346 |
GEANT Robin Senior (SE) CLUB DE LA CHAUSSETTE PUANTE (46) |
08:34:28 |
347 |
JANSSOONE David Master 2 (M2) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
08:34:28 |
348 |
WITZ Andreas Master 5 (M5) SWISS MASTERS RUNNING (SUISSE) |
08:34:28 |
349 |
FOURNIOLS Patrick Master 4 (M4) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
08:34:28 |
350 |
CORDIER Adrien Master 2 (M2) SAINT CIRQ (82) |
08:34:28 |
351 |
RAMETTE Lydie Master 4 (M4) VAOUR (81) |
08:34:28 |
352 |
BARON Maxime Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
08:34:28 |
353 |
LAMBERT Elian Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
08:34:28 |
354 |
MERCADIÉ Benoît Master 4 (M4) BOURLENS (47) |
08:34:28 |
355 |
FERNANDEZ André Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:34:28 |
356 |
SERGENT Eric Master 1 (M1) COURSAN (11) |
08:34:28 |
357 |
ARNAL Jean-Paul Master 5 (M5) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
08:34:28 |
358 |
PEYRONNET Serge Master 5 (M5) ESPERE (46) |
08:34:28 |
359 |
RAMBAUD Guillaume Master 1 (M1) GRAMAT (46) |
08:34:28 |
360 |
BLIN Herve Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLÉ (32) |
08:34:28 |
361 |
NOLLET Pierre Louis Master 1 (M1) BRASSERIE BELIER (82) |
08:34:28 |
362 |
WARFVINGE Kristoffer Master 0 (M0) MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82) |
08:34:28 |
363 |
JARNO Vincent Master 0 (M0) LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
08:34:28 |
364 |
HAAGE Fabrice Master 3 (M3) AUCUN (47) |
08:34:28 |
365 |
GARAÎALDE Vincent Master 2 (M2) L HONOR DE COS (82) |
08:34:28 |
366 |
BESSIÈRES Jean-Michel Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
08:34:28 |
367 |
GUARY Hervé Master 4 (M4) RUN LIFE 46 (46) |
08:34:28 |
368 |
BAPTISTE Eric Master 3 (M3) SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
08:34:28 |
369 |
ALIBERT Benoit Master 1 (M1) ALBAS (46) |
08:34:28 |
370 |
OLIVER Laurent Master 3 (M3) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:34:28 |
371 |
DUPIN Damien Senior (SE) CAJARC (46) |
08:34:28 |
372 |
GRÉGOIRE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) BIARS SUR CERE (46) |
08:34:28 |
373 |
GUITOU Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) CARDAILLAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
374 |
MARTY Fabien Master 1 (M1) CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46) |
08:34:28 |
375 |
BREYSSE Philippe Master 5 (M5) FIGEAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
376 |
PRADELOU Sylvain Master 1 (M1) ROCHECHOUART (87) |
08:34:28 |
377 |
PELISSIE Laurent Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
08:34:28 |
378 |
MIQUEL Sébastien Master 1 (M1) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
08:34:28 |
379 |
FRAYSSI Nicolas Master 2 (M2) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
380 |
LACAM Sophie Master 1 (M1) LUZECH (46) |
08:34:28 |
381 |
MAUPOME Arnaud Master 3 (M3) BOE (47) |
08:34:28 |
382 |
PASQUIER Pierrick Master 1 (M1) ALVIGNAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
383 |
STEIL Cédric Master 2 (M2) LANZAC (82) |
08:34:28 |
384 |
HEBERT Sebastien Master 3 (M3) STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
08:34:28 |
385 |
BOUSCARY Simon Senior (SE) ST GERY (46) |
08:34:28 |
386 |
TORNE Karoll Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
08:34:28 |
387 |
LAFUSTE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DU FACTEUR (46) |
08:34:28 |
388 |
GUIGNARD Julien Senior (SE) MAC47 (47) |
08:34:28 |
389 |
CALMETTE Pierric Senior (SE) MAC 47 (47) |
08:34:28 |
390 |
IMBERT Billy Master 0 (M0) MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB (47) |
08:34:28 |
391 |
GAILLARD Nicolas Master 4 (M4) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
08:34:28 |
392 |
CHARBONNEL Lionel Master 4 (M4) CANTAL (15) |
08:34:28 |
393 |
ZULIAN-ALVAREZ Dino Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
08:34:28 |
394 |
GRIMAL Patrick Master 3 (M3) 123 SOLEIL (82) |
08:34:28 |
395 |
BA Tidiane Master 2 (M2) ESCLAUZELS (46) |
08:34:28 |
396 |
PICHAYROU Sandrine Master 3 (M3) PENNE-D'AGENAIS (47) |
08:34:28 |
397 |
BONNET Pascal Master 5 (M5) SAINT BENOIT (86) |
08:34:28 |
398 |
BOILLEAU Stéphane Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
08:34:28 |
399 |
GAVANIER Emilie Master 2 (M2) BEAUPUY (32) |
08:34:28 |
400 |
SCHMITT Théo Master 6 (M6) SAVIGNAC-DE-MIREMONT (24) |
08:34:28 |
401 |
TEODOSIO Christophe Master 1 (M1) CAHORS TRAIL (46) |
08:34:28 |
402 |
NOURRY Stephanie Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
08:34:28 |
403 |
ROZIÈRES Malaurie Master 1 (M1) A/C GIGOUZAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
404 |
DELON Camille Master 0 (M0) LALBENQUE (46) |
08:34:28 |
405 |
SANCHEZ Patrick Master 3 (M3) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
08:34:28 |
406 |
TOTY Hélène Master 2 (M2) PRAYSSAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
407 |
PHILIBERT Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) PTC (46) |
08:34:28 |
408 |
LABORIE Coralie Master 0 (M0) CONCOTS (46) |
08:34:28 |
409 |
LAGARDE Frederic Master 2 (M2) VILLESEQUE (46) |
08:34:28 |
410 |
JUZWIAK Frédéric Master 3 (M3) LALBENQUE (46) |
08:34:28 |
411 |
RODRIGUES Juliette Master 3 (M3) TCM (82) |
08:34:28 |
412 |
ROQUES Patrick Master 5 (M5) BIO (46) |
08:34:28 |
413 |
BES Benoit Master 1 (M1) LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
08:34:28 |
414 |
LAFON Arnaud Master 0 (M0) SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
08:34:28 |
415 |
GONCALVES Alexandre Master 0 (M0) THEDIRAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
416 |
PÉRIÉ Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LANZAC (46) |
08:34:28 |
417 |
LEONARD Jean-Michel Master 3 (M3) MAC47 (47) |
08:34:28 |
418 |
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel Master 1 (M1) LAFITTOIS (82) |
08:34:28 |
420 |
LOURENÇO NUNES Roberto Carlos Master 3 (M3) SAINT NEXANS (24) |
08:34:28 |
421 |
ARTUS Jessica Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
08:34:28 |
422 |
BLANC Cedric Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
08:34:28 |
423 |
CHIRAUX Herve Master 7 (M7) LUZECH (46) |
08:34:28 |
424 |
IBRAHIM Hamidou Master 1 (M1) LAFITTOIS TRIAL (82) |
08:34:28 |
425 |
LAVAUD Patrick Master 4 (M4) ATHLE BELVES (46) |
08:34:28 |
426 |
SCHMITT Olivier Master 2 (M2) COLAYRAC (47) |
08:34:28 |
427 |
BRISSAUD Léonie Senior (SE) MARCY (69) |
08:34:28 |
305 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) AURILLAC (15) |
Non Partant |
307 |
ORIOL Mathieu Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
Non Partant |
310 |
CASTRES Benoit Master 1 (M1) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
326 |
QUENET Marc Master 1 (M1) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
Non Partant |
333 |
GUILLEMARD Adam Senior (SE) SUEDE |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 12/03/2023 13:03:28