Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 95 | GRAVIER Elsa | 1h13'00 | CAP2024SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 113 | LIGNÉ Coline | 45'19 | US THOUARS (79) |
| 2 | 133 | PACAULT Candice | 50'33 | SAINT PARDOUX-SOUTIERS (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 54 | CHEVALLEREAU Justine | 53'10 | FAYE SUR ARDIN (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 104 | JADEAU-SIBILEAU Valentine | 37'19 | S/L US PALAISEAU (79) |
| 2 | 73 | DORVAU Leonie | 40'42 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 3 | 83 | GIORDANO Mélissa | 42'52 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 4 | 94 | GRABIÉ Louise | 44'50 | POITIERS RUNIVERSITY (86) |
| 5 | 183 | IENNY Agnes | 45'08 | JOG'GATINE |
| 6 | 96 | GUENEAU Coralie | 49'02 | BOISME (79) |
| 7 | 8 | AVERLAND Tiphanie | 49'11 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 8 | 100 | GUIHERY Oriane | 49'48 | COURLAY (79) |
| 9 | 159 | RODRIGUEZ Maeva | 50'33 | SAINT LOUP LAMAIRE (79) |
| 10 | 2 | ALLIN Mathilde | 52'46 | BRESSUIRE (79) |
| 11 | 71 | DIGUET Chloé | 53'35 | JOG'GATINE (79) |
| 12 | 24 | BLUTEAU Anaïs | 54'09 | JOG GATINE (79) |
| 13 | 152 | REGNER Stéphanie | 58'48 | BRESSUIRE (79) |
| 14 | 10 | BARON Lucie | 1h00'04 | PARTHENAY (79) |
| 15 | 78 | GARNIER Rachel | 1h07'31 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 16 | 33 | BOUTET Amélie | 1h13'03 | CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 25 | BOCHE Elisa | 51'38 | SAINTE - VERGE (79) |
| 2 | 28 | BOIZUMEAU Amandine | 52'55 | MONCOUTANT SUR SEVRE (79) |
| 3 | 153 | REGRET Marlene | 53'26 | RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79) |
| 4 | 55 | CLISSON Julie | 55'02 | JOG GATINE (79) |
| 5 | 60 | COURILLAUD Lucie | 56'38 | SAINT AUBIN DU PLAIN (79) |
| 6 | 19 | BERTHELOT PETITEAU Laétitia | 57'05 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 7 | 99 | GUIGNARD Malika | 58'06 | TEAM SPIRIT (86) |
| 8 | 126 | MOINEAU Laurianne | 1h02'14 | MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 76 | FEDOR-CHMIELOWSKI Mélanie | 42'10 | JOG'GATINE (79) |
| 2 | 38 | BRANGEON Delphine | 44'05 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 3 | 53 | CHEMIN Frédérique | 44'27 | TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79) |
| 4 | 140 | PERDRIAU Sophie | 54'37 | TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79) |
| 5 | 120 | MENARD Angélique | 56'05 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 6 | 142 | PETITJEAN Stéphanie | 57'15 | PARTHENAY (79) |
| 7 | 163 | TEHAHETUA Mimi | 58'01 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
| 8 | 91 | GOUDEAU Emilie | 58'53 | ECN (79) |
| 9 | 111 | LEBON Céline | 58'59 | RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) |
| 10 | 42 | BRETAULT Claudia | 59'06 | CA PARTHENAY (79) |
| 11 | 4 | AMINOT Adeline | 59'07 | GERMOND ROUVRE (79) |
| 12 | 84 | GIRARD Claire | 59'07 | SURIN (79) |
| 13 | 138 | PARNAUDEAU Jenny | 59'41 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 14 | 136 | PAILLIER Emilie | 1h01'00 | GOURGE (79) |
| 15 | 122 | METAIS Elodie | 1h04'05 | VILLIERS EN PLAINE (79) |
| 16 | 29 | BORGHI Camille | 1h04'07 | BRESSUIRE (79) |
| 17 | 66 | DESCHAMPS Edwige | 1h04'42 | GOURGE (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 21 | BICHOT Elodie | 42'34 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 2 | 139 | PEQUIN Estelle | 49'26 | EXIREUIL (79) |
| 3 | 162 | TANCHÉ Virginie | 49'38 | POMPAIRE (79) |
| 4 | 161 | SAGE Claudie | 50'47 | FURIE DOUCE (79) |
| 5 | 93 | GOURDON Caroline | 59'06 | AMAILLOUX (79) |
| 6 | 129 | NETO Charlotte | 1h00'45 | GOURGE (79) |
| 7 | 90 | GONNORD Fabienne | 1h02'38 | AMAILLOUX (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 177 | MICHAUD Laure | 46'28 | TERRE DE RUNNING |
| 2 | 23 | BILLAUD Anne | 52'05 | VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD (86) |
| 3 | 45 | BRUZZO Corinne | 54'37 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
| 4 | 187 | GOULARD Elisabeth | 56'44 | VIENNAY |
| 5 | 146 | POUPET Laetitia | 59'12 | STADE NIORTAIS * (85) |
| 6 | 9 | BACLE Helene | 1h07'08 | PARTHENAY (79) |
| 7 | 13 | BEAUDU Sylvie | 1h11'49 | CHERVEUX RUNATURE (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 130 | NIVAULT Caroline | 45'24 | STADE NIORTAIS * (79) |
| 2 | 106 | KHELIDJ Myriam | 52'20 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
| 3 | 121 | MENENDEZ Cecile | 55'03 | ABSIE (79) |
| 4 | 82 | GION Nadège | 56'22 | PARTHENAY (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 165 | TURPEAU Liliane | 1h03'24 | FFRANDONNE (79) |
| 2 | 109 | LE BRIS Brigitte | 1h05'09 | NIORT (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 31 | BOUBIEN Yvette | 58'21 | MAZIERES EN GATINE (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 151 | RAIMBAULT Noa | 35'31 | CA PARTHENAY (79) |
| 2 | 92 | GOURDON Adrien | 43'40 | AMAILLOUX (79) |
| 3 | 63 | DALLAY Enzo | 46'42 | CHERVEUXRUNATURE (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 117 | MASSON Enzo | 40'29 | LA CHAPELLE ST LAURENT (79) |
| 2 | 43 | BROSSARD Adrien | 40'58 | MONCOUTANT (79) |
| 3 | 75 | ERWAN Bineau | 41'32 | TCG79 (79) |
| 4 | 145 | POUBLANC Ismaël | 57'28 | LES ARCHERS DE GATINE (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 74 | DORVAU Romeo | 34'15 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 2 | 11 | BAUDRY Mathis | 35'57 | TC POMPAIRE (79) |
| 3 | 87 | GIRAULT Théo | 38'28 | JOG'GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
| 4 | 147 | PRAIZELIN Louis | 42'50 | PARTHENAY (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 86 | GIRAULT Hugo | 33'11 | TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79) |
| 2 | 118 | MEBREK Hugo | 33'42 | S/L TA RENNES (86) |
| 3 | 14 | BÉCOT Alexis | 33'57 | US THOUARS (79) |
| 4 | 18 | BERNARD Pierre | 35'23 | BOURGES (18) |
| 5 | 101 | HAMELIN Quentin | 37'05 | NIORT (79) |
| 6 | 50 | CARTON Thomas | 37'57 | POITIERS (86) |
| 7 | 49 | CARTON Clement | 37'57 | POMPAIRE (79) |
| 8 | 52 | CHAUVIN Baptiste | 38'31 | POITIERS RUNIVERSITY (86) |
| 9 | 119 | MEN Enzo | 39'43 | US THOUARS (79) |
| 10 | 131 | OLIVRY Thomas | 39'57 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 11 | 51 | CHATAIGNER Gaëtan | 40'34 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 12 | 103 | HODE Timothé | 40'40 | COURLAY (79) |
| 13 | 22 | BIGOT Vincent | 41'21 | POITIERSRUNIVERSITY (86) |
| 14 | 191 | TRICOT Kendall | 42'48 | COULONGES THOUARSAIS (79) |
| 15 | 189 | BOULLIN Maël | 43'49 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL |
| 16 | 168 | VEILLON Alexis | 50'18 | SAINT AUBIN LE CLOUD (79) |
| 17 | 148 | PREVOST Alexandre | 56'01 | SAINT-AUBIN-LE-CLOUD (79) |
| 18 | 77 | GARNIER Axel | 1h07'31 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 19 | 35 | BOUTIN Alexis | 1h13'07 | CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 12 | BAZIN Mathieu | 31'02 | US THOUARS (79) |
| 2 | 68 | DESSENOIX Boris | 31'05 | TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79) |
| 3 | 137 | PAITREAULT Antoine | 32'35 | FAT AIRVAUDAISE (79) |
| 4 | 167 | VARLOTEAUX Jonathan | 33'34 | SAINT-COUTANT-LE-GRAND (17) |
| 5 | 181 | BERNARD François | 35'34 | CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE |
| 6 | 3 | ALLONNEAU Quentin | 35'37 | TEAM SPIRIT (86) |
| 7 | 40 | BREMAUD Aurelien | 39'17 | ST PAUL EN GATINE (79) |
| 8 | 185 | BONNIER Steeve | 39'23 | CLOUZEAUX (85) |
| 9 | 143 | POINT Simon | 39'52 | JOG'GATINE (79) |
| 10 | 32 | BOURREAU Alexandre | 41'30 | THOUARS (79) |
| 11 | 62 | CRICHTON Alexis | 43'35 | CRENSOA (79) |
| 12 | 166 | TURPEAU Nicolas | 45'41 | CHATILLON SUR THOUET (79) |
| 13 | 124 | MIDI Alexandre | 46'56 | WHITE MONKEYS (79) |
| 14 | 64 | DEMOURON Sylvain | 49'28 | FRANCOIS (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 155 | ROBINAULT Anthony | 34'22 | SAIVRES (79) |
| 2 | 7 | ATTLAN Jean | 37'44 | JOG GATINE (79) |
| 3 | 39 | BRANGEON Julien | 41'39 | JOG GATINE (79) |
| 4 | 105 | JANICOT Michel | 43'09 | VASLES (79) |
| 5 | 125 | MIRBEAUD Vincent | 43'36 | NIORT (79) |
| 6 | 173 | ZEDIALLAL Slimane | 45'05 | SAINT SAUVEUR D'AUNIS (17) |
| 7 | 6 | ARDILLON Mickael | 46'40 | LAVAUSSEAU (86) |
| 8 | 67 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 48'09 | GOURGE (79) |
| 9 | 85 | GIRARD Emmanuel | 51'45 | SURIN (79) |
| 10 | 108 | LANDRY Yohan | 57'12 | VASLES (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 69 | DIDIER Stéphane | 36'54 | CANIBALES 79 (79) |
| 2 | 160 | ROUX Cedric | 42'21 | MENIGOUTE (79) |
| 3 | 70 | DIEUMEGARD Guillaume | 43'39 | JOGGATINE (79) |
| 4 | 188 | POTET Stephane | 43'40 | JOG'GATINE |
| 5 | 116 | MARTIN Stephane | 44'28 | RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
| 6 | 115 | MARTIN Mickael | 45'51 | JOG GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
| 7 | 107 | LAMBERDIERE Benoît | 47'02 | BRESSUIRE (79) |
| 8 | 150 | QUINTARD Gaël | 48'23 | AMCF (79) |
| 9 | 48 | CARLIER Vincent | 49'11 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 10 | 180 | IMBERT Stephane | 50'03 | POMPAIRE |
| 11 | 158 | ROCHERON Lauri | 51'29 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 12 | 175 | MARTINEAU Dimitri | 51'38 | JOG'GATINE |
| 13 | 79 | GATARD Thierry | 52'01 | FAT (79) |
| 14 | 5 | AMINOT Sebastien | 52'39 | GERMOND ROUVRE (79) |
| 15 | 80 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h00'20 | NIORT (79) |
| 16 | 164 | TETARD Vincent | 1h13'03 | ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT (49) |
| 17 | 26 | BOISSINOT Eddy | 1h13'07 | CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
| 18 | 123 | MEULAN Nicolas | 1h13'07 | CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 81 | GELE Frédéric | 38'32 | LES FONDUS (86) |
| 2 | 171 | VERGNAUD Laurent | 38'36 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 3 | 179 | DERRE Christophe | 39'33 | AZAY SUR THOUET |
| 4 | 72 | DORVAU Guillaume | 40'42 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 5 | 41 | BREMAUD Xavier | 42'53 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 6 | 98 | GUÉRINEAU Jean-François | 43'08 | JOGGATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
| 7 | 176 | MICHAUD Pascal | 44'58 | TERRE DE RUNNING |
| 8 | 190 | ROUVREAU Sylvain | 47'02 | JOG'GATINE |
| 9 | 172 | VERGNAULT David | 50'36 | NIORT (79) |
| 10 | 44 | BROWN Graham | 50'45 | NANTEUIL (79) |
| 11 | 156 | ROCHARD Jerome | 52'04 | RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) |
| 12 | 127 | MORIN Emmnauel | 53'27 | TC BRESSUIRE (79) |
| 13 | 57 | CORNU Jerome | 56'28 | POMPIER (79) (79) |
| 14 | 192 | BABIN Pascal | 56'30 | JOG-FORS (79) |
| 15 | 56 | CORBIERE Fabien | 57'13 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 16 | 157 | ROCHE Boris | 58'01 | RUNN (79) |
| 17 | 34 | BOUTILLON Mickael | 58'59 | RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) |
| 18 | 132 | OUVRARD Frederic | 1h13'07 | CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 102 | HERVÉ Philippe | 39'54 | JOG GATINE (79) |
| 2 | 97 | GUERBIGNY Frederic | 45'24 | JOG GATINE (79) |
| 3 | 61 | COUTIN Dominique | 45'30 | XANTON CHASSENON (85) |
| 4 | 36 | BOUTINEAU Stéphane | 45'30 | PAMPROUX (79) |
| 5 | 46 | BURLOT Pascal | 47'50 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 6 | 128 | NARGEOT Francis | 49'56 | NEUVILLE DE POITOU (86) |
| 7 | 184 | CHESSERON Pascal | 51'35 | JOG'GATINE |
| 8 | 182 | GUERINEAU Francis | 51'56 | JOG'GATINE |
| 9 | 114 | MALLET Bruno | 51'58 | SOUTIERS (79) |
| 10 | 37 | BOUTINEAU Thierry | 52'52 | VIENNAY (79) |
| 11 | 1 | ACCENT Hervé | 58'08 | TEAM ST LUC 85 (85) |
| 12 | 141 | PERON Nathalie | 1h16'06 | RUN NATURE CHERVEUX (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 178 | GIRAULT Franck | 41'02 | TCG 79 |
| 2 | 112 | LEGARS Stéphane | 43'21 | LE CROISIC (44) |
| 3 | 20 | BERTRAND Michel | 53'00 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 4 | 186 | RAFFIN Maxime | 54'50 | COULONGES SUR L'AUTIZE |
| 5 | 27 | BOISSINOT Laurent | 57'54 | JOG-FORS (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 17 | BERNARD Augustin | 43'01 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 2 | 110 | LE GARGASSON Jean Claude | 45'59 | JOG GATINE (79) |
| 3 | 89 | GIROIRE Francis | 48'26 | LA PEYRATTE (79) |
| 4 | 88 | GIROIRE Christian | 49'22 | JOG GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
| 5 | 15 | BEGUIN Gerard | 53'40 | PARTHENAY (79) |
| 6 | 47 | CANTET Alain | 55'06 | LA CHEVROLIERE (44) |
| 7 | 169 | VENEREAU Michel | 57'21 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 149 | PROUST Jacques | 49'21 | JOG GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
| 2 | 174 | BRUNET Alain | 51'50 | TCG 79 |
| 3 | 135 | PAILLAUD Philippe | 56'45 | GERMOND ROUVRE (79) |
| 4 | 154 | RENAULT Francis | 57'45 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 5 | 30 | BOUBIEN Yves | 57'45 | MAZIERES EN GATINE (79) |
| 6 | 59 | COUÉ Claude | 1h04'42 | NIORT (79) |
|
|