Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2103 | GASPAR Emma | 59'57 | 58'12 | GREPIAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2215 | NEUTRE Carla | 44'21 | 44'16 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 3047 | TUYERES Eva | 56'34 | 55'52 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 3 | 1678 | BURCKHART Solène | 59'31 | 59'18 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 4 | 2115 | PIRON Chloe | 1h00'24 | 59'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1764 | PLACE Norah | 1h00'40 | 1h00'27 | GRENADE (31) |
| 6 | 1837 | CASSE Laura | 1h02'51 | 1h02'33 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 7 | 1881 | GRANDE REVUELTA Ana | 1h07'31 | 1h06'51 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 8 | 1828 | DIXON Eloise | 1h18'10 | 1h18'10 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2591 | CODJO Aénor | 38'11 | 38'08 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 3021 | LLEDOS Emma | 40'04 | 39'59 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 3 | 2612 | MALBREL Laurine | 40'13 | 40'09 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 4 | 3033 | MAHÉ Maïwen | 42'15 | 42'13 | UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE CAPITOLE (31) |
| 5 | 2914 | BARON Louise | 44'05 | 43'33 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 6 | 2227 | CORNELOUP Marine | 47'09 | 46'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 3018 | CHUBERRE Nora | 47'44 | 47'30 | UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE 1 CAPITOLE (31) |
| 8 | 3263 | PONS Laura | 48'32 | 48'19 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 9 | 2117 | WASTRAETE Solen | 50'35 | 49'37 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 10 | 1891 | PELISSIER Emma | 52'35 | 51'22 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 11 | 1927 | LABADIE Margaux | 57'34 | 56'11 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 12 | 2399 | MAYNE Alexane | 59'07 | 58'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 2568 | SIRVEN Anna | 59'33 | 58'28 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 14 | 2855 | BARCET Louise | 59'55 | 58'51 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 15 | 1966 | FOCH Emmy | 1h01'13 | 1h00'24 | SAINT LEON (31) |
| 16 | 2803 | FRITZKE Lisa | 1h05'44 | 1h04'43 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 17 | 2811 | HAAS Clhoé | 1h17'12 | 1h15'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1962 | PERRIER Marie | 34'29 | 34'29 | CA BALMA (34) |
| 2 | 1673 | MENUET Emilie | 35'14 | 35'14 | AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN (66) |
| 3 | 1660 | MOULIN Anne | 36'32 | 36'32 | S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48) |
| 4 | 3271 | DE OLIVEIRA Marie | 38'32 | 38'28 | ATHLE 632 (31) |
| 5 | 3114 | GRANDGIRARD Emma | 38'40 | 38'37 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 6 | 2388 | COURSAC Justine | 38'47 | 38'25 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 7 | 2070 | MOILLARD Emmanuelle | 38'59 | 38'54 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 8 | 2338 | CHAUSSE Lou-Ann | 39'33 | 39'30 | LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 9 | 2916 | TOUCANNE Sarah | 40'24 | 40'21 | LIMOGES ATHLE* (87) |
| 10 | 1735 | CLÉMENT Laura | 40'54 | 40'48 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 11 | 1916 | ZANINOTTI Marion | 41'01 | 40'59 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 12 | 3030 | MANAUTE Audrey | 41'02 | 40'55 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 13 | 2022 | ROUQUAYROL Adèle | 41'48 | 41'46 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 14 | 1867 | LIEBECK Mathilde | 41'56 | 41'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 3264 | GINESTE Carla | 42'39 | 42'21 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (31) |
| 16 | 2677 | MIDELET Alphanie | 43'29 | 43'19 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 2786 | CASALE Maéva | 43'32 | 43'16 | BALMA (31) |
| 18 | 2152 | AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance | 43'49 | 43'23 | N/A (31) |
| 19 | 2960 | PUECH VIGUIER Lucie | 43'49 | 43'34 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 20 | 3118 | GARRIDO Lucie | 44'10 | 44'00 | GBR (31) |
| 21 | 2798 | TRILLE Mathilde | 44'15 | 44'12 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 22 | 2253 | NANTERNE Camille | 44'52 | 44'41 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 23 | 3171 | MARTINEZ Laure | 45'11 | 44'41 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (32) |
| 24 | 2686 | BEAUJARD Pamela | 45'17 | 44'37 | AC PAMIERS (09) |
| 25 | 2988 | PAPPALARDO Aude | 45'20 | 45'15 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 26 | 2076 | SMANIA Alexia | 45'22 | 45'19 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 27 | 2869 | RIGAUDIAS Marthe | 45'36 | 45'36 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 28 | 2949 | DJAKER Sylia | 45'41 | 45'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 2514 | HAMEL Carol-Anne | 45'46 | 45'41 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 30 | 3237 | CAYLA Adeline | 45'47 | 45'47 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 31 | 2993 | DAYOT Charlotte | 46'27 | 46'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 3113 | LAURENT Charlotte | 46'34 | 45'01 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 33 | 2540 | BETBEZE Caroline | 46'57 | 46'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 2335 | GONZALEZ Nina | 47'08 | 46'39 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 35 | 1984 | REINERI Sara | 47'31 | 46'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 2815 | KARNEIENKO Nataliia | 47'43 | 47'18 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 37 | 2055 | DEMONT Clémentine | 47'44 | 47'28 | BALMA (31) |
| 38 | 2796 | AZAÏS Justine | 47'57 | 47'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 39 | 3240 | BEDOUT Nolwenn | 47'58 | 46'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 3082 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 48'11 | 47'00 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 41 | 3283 | PEGORAROTTO Maëva | 48'16 | 47'43 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 42 | 2665 | MONTANÉ Emmeline | 48'26 | 48'14 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 43 | 3042 | BROUSSY Margaux | 48'32 | 48'09 | ST JORY (31) |
| 44 | 3182 | CHAN KAM FAI Julie | 48'52 | 48'33 | FONSROBES (31) |
| 45 | 2823 | MALBOIS Marie-Anne | 48'55 | 48'28 | EAUNES (31) |
| 46 | 2877 | MINGUEZ GISBERT Nuria | 49'13 | 48'57 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 47 | 2566 | BOUDJELLA Hasna | 49'32 | 49'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 2671 | HEURTEUX Florette | 49'35 | 49'15 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 49 | 2676 | LEHARLE Lucie | 49'36 | 49'02 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 50 | 3028 | DELAMARE Alice | 49'37 | 49'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 51 | 2606 | PELISSIER Ines | 49'38 | 48'01 | TOUOUSE (31) |
| 52 | 2062 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 49'39 | 49'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 53 | 1975 | LEBRETON Emma | 49'43 | 49'15 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 54 | 1919 | BROUSSE Mathilde | 49'44 | 49'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 55 | 2488 | EL AOMARIYINE Nidale | 50'18 | 49'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 56 | 2080 | MAESTRACCI Charlotte | 50'22 | 49'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 57 | 1857 | MARTINEZ Mathilde | 50'30 | 50'01 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 58 | 2941 | FOURNIOUX Sonia | 50'36 | 49'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 59 | 3203 | ETTER Cynthia | 50'40 | 50'32 | ESCAMPS (46) |
| 60 | 3108 | VACHOR Marlène | 50'53 | 50'14 | VILLATE (31) |
| 61 | 3104 | DARRAZ Romane | 51'01 | 51'01 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
| 62 | 1977 | BAQUIÉ Manon | 51'41 | 50'53 | BLAGNAC HANDBALL (31) |
| 63 | 1906 | EL MABROUK Madiha | 51'54 | 51'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 64 | 2317 | LOPES REBELO DA COSTA Beatriz Filipa | 52'04 | 51'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 65 | 1894 | SAHUC Noemie | 52'19 | 52'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 66 | 2936 | DESIRE DIT GOSSET Claire | 52'43 | 51'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 67 | 3144 | CARAYON Audrey | 52'47 | 52'06 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 68 | 2603 | ESCAMEZ Marie | 52'56 | 51'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 69 | 3147 | PALAT Laurie | 53'07 | 52'53 | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12) |
| 70 | 1854 | DELAUNE Alexandra | 53'07 | 52'39 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 71 | 2595 | PETITPOISSON Helene | 53'12 | 53'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 72 | 2425 | BOUTTIER Mathilde | 53'16 | 52'57 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 73 | 2922 | PALACIOS Adélaïde | 53'17 | 52'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 74 | 1910 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 53'33 | 53'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 75 | 3063 | DELCAMBRE Léa | 53'35 | 53'16 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 76 | 2626 | LEFEBVRE Lou | 53'39 | 52'21 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 77 | 2478 | PICCA Charlotte | 53'39 | 53'03 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 78 | 1889 | PODDA Alice | 53'45 | 52'37 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 79 | 2325 | MAYIMA Bérénice | 53'53 | 52'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 80 | 2602 | CASANOVA Charlotte | 53'54 | 53'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 81 | 2450 | BOUGEARD Alexandra | 53'59 | 53'20 | TOULOUSE METROPOLE BASKET-BALL (31) |
| 82 | 2357 | DUSSEL Margot | 54'05 | 53'37 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 83 | 2168 | PARADY Thara | 54'18 | 54'01 | BALMA (31) |
| 84 | 2931 | BURGAUD Eugénie | 54'22 | 53'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 85 | 2218 | AHARI Btissam | 54'46 | 54'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 86 | 2472 | MAUREL Naomi | 54'49 | 53'55 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 87 | 2242 | ABADIA-MANALICH Clara | 54'55 | 54'10 | FRONTON (31) |
| 88 | 1845 | CIAMBRA Marine | 55'06 | 54'12 | SEILH (31) |
| 89 | 2121 | LEDENT Chloé | 55'12 | 54'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 90 | 1730 | LAURENT Noémie | 55'13 | 54'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 91 | 2805 | ROUTHIAU Justine | 55'19 | 54'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 92 | 1858 | MULLER Leymonie | 55'24 | 55'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 93 | 3258 | VAZ Laura | 55'30 | 54'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 94 | 2483 | COURGEON Aude | 55'33 | 54'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 95 | 1821 | KURGOUALE Déborah | 55'54 | 55'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 96 | 3079 | SILL Gabrielle | 55'58 | 55'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 97 | 1720 | BRAULT Adeline | 56'12 | 55'35 | JCB (31) |
| 98 | 1690 | STOTER Pauline | 56'14 | 55'52 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
| 99 | 1848 | SABAT Gwendoline | 56'20 | 55'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 100 | 2938 | BRIAL Camille | 56'22 | 55'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 101 | 2713 | BENOIT Cloe | 56'27 | 55'27 | DUNES (82) |
| 102 | 1774 | PETIT Sophie | 56'28 | 56'00 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 103 | 3198 | MAZAMÉ Aurélie | 56'29 | 55'23 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 104 | 2323 | CALMET Camille | 56'31 | 56'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 105 | 2760 | LALANNE Lucie | 56'35 | 56'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 106 | 1865 | NICOLAS Louise | 56'42 | 55'53 | PARIS (75) |
| 107 | 2403 | PLAINARD Sophie | 56'58 | 56'04 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 108 | 3032 | SEGUI Jade | 57'03 | 56'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 109 | 2216 | COSTES Juliette | 57'07 | 56'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 110 | 2366 | ORCH Kenza | 57'09 | 55'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 111 | 1799 | CUENCA Kristelle | 57'13 | 56'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 112 | 2163 | POUCHAN Marianne | 57'22 | 57'00 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 113 | 2965 | NGUYEN Emilie | 58'02 | 56'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 114 | 1963 | NADAL Laure | 58'04 | 56'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 115 | 1863 | PARALIEU Lisa | 58'06 | 57'35 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
| 116 | 3102 | BARRIA Chloé | 58'17 | 57'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 117 | 2600 | SAUJOT Ludivine | 58'22 | 56'46 | CASTANET (31) |
| 118 | 2035 | ROQUES Mathilde | 58'23 | 58'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 119 | 1903 | AKKOUCHE Siham | 58'24 | 58'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 120 | 2447 | DECOOL Audrey | 58'29 | 57'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 121 | 1936 | VAZZOTTI Johanna | 58'32 | 57'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 122 | 3159 | FRADET Constance | 58'35 | 57'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 123 | 1959 | NYAMAKOLI Daisy | 58'49 | 57'09 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 124 | 2917 | JORDANA DARDER Elena | 58'49 | 57'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 125 | 3096 | MAGNE Marjorie | 58'50 | 57'26 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 126 | 2268 | MALPEL Flavy | 58'54 | 58'39 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 127 | 2260 | COMBETTES Mélissa | 58'58 | 58'00 | VIGOULET-AUZIL (31) |
| 128 | 1997 | TAILAMEE Estelle | 59'08 | 58'15 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 129 | 2909 | FISICHELLA Morgane | 59'11 | 58'18 | BOBC (31) |
| 130 | 2987 | DAYDE-CREA Laura | 59'18 | 58'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 131 | 1923 | JACQUARD Laetitia | 59'24 | 57'55 | NICE (06) |
| 132 | 2944 | DEJEAN Celine | 59'29 | 58'23 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 133 | 2191 | CHEGANÇAS Alice | 59'32 | 59'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 134 | 2580 | PETAUT Laure | 59'33 | 58'54 | AUSSEING (31) |
| 135 | 2435 | AGUDELO AVILA Amalia | 59'35 | 58'01 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 136 | 1868 | DAZA Mélanie | 59'36 | 57'23 | VILLAUDRIC (31) |
| 137 | 2192 | LESCURE Angelina | 59'36 | 59'16 | BALMA (31) |
| 138 | 2272 | MARTY Laura | 59'41 | 58'26 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 139 | 3004 | MANDELSAFT Léa | 59'51 | 58'09 | TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB RUGBY (31) |
| 140 | 3235 | SALVADOR Margot | 59'57 | 58'53 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 141 | 2003 | DAVILA Camille | 1h00'19 | 59'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 142 | 3135 | VERDOIRE Gaëlle | 1h00'21 | 59'05 | ST JORY (31) |
| 143 | 3200 | LARRIBAU Mathilde | 1h00'23 | 59'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 144 | 2419 | SINGLIT Pauline | 1h00'42 | 1h00'06 | AUCH (32) |
| 145 | 2781 | DELPECH Marie-Pascale | 1h00'49 | 1h00'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 146 | 2868 | LE CORRE Justine | 1h01'01 | 1h00'25 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
| 147 | 3243 | COUPOU Maeva | 1h01'02 | 1h00'10 | MURET (31) |
| 148 | 2432 | BOUCHEMOUA Amel | 1h01'09 | 59'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 149 | 2596 | PINCHOT Laura | 1h01'10 | 59'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 150 | 2336 | DUPRAT ROUSSEAU Maëliss | 1h01'12 | 1h00'10 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 151 | 1905 | SAUREL Melissa | 1h01'18 | 1h00'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 152 | 2430 | BERARD Myriam | 1h01'24 | 1h01'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 153 | 2688 | BONNEFOIY-CUDRAZ Estelle | 1h01'26 | 1h00'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 154 | 2972 | BONNAFOUS Lucile | 1h01'26 | 1h01'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 155 | 2405 | MARTY Cyrielle | 1h01'28 | 1h00'48 | LES TOURREILLES (31) |
| 156 | 2876 | AZÉMAR Adèle | 1h01'28 | 59'49 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 157 | 1872 | GONELLE Elia | 1h01'29 | 1h01'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 158 | 2724 | CANCIANI Laetitia | 1h01'32 | 1h00'13 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 159 | 2240 | LIMA DE ARAUJO Ana Beatriz | 1h01'44 | 1h00'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 160 | 3152 | ALBA Océane | 1h01'46 | 1h00'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 161 | 2429 | JOLIVET Tiphaine | 1h01'59 | 1h00'34 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 162 | 1810 | FERNANDEZ Lucie | 1h02'00 | 1h00'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 163 | 2622 | DUGLEUX Marie | 1h02'11 | 1h00'53 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 164 | 2188 | LOUIN Philaë | 1h02'21 | 1h01'24 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 165 | 1913 | LEROI Mathilde | 1h02'23 | 1h01'07 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 166 | 1790 | IMLYHEN Hasna | 1h03'05 | 1h00'54 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 167 | 1802 | SIMON Aline | 1h03'17 | 1h02'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 168 | 2161 | LE HENRY Madeleine | 1h03'17 | 1h02'18 | PARIS (75) |
| 169 | 3073 | VIDAL Marina | 1h03'18 | 1h02'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 170 | 2683 | NARDINI Emma | 1h03'22 | 1h01'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 171 | 2078 | IBERT Elsa | 1h03'44 | 1h02'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 172 | 3188 | BRAS Clotilde | 1h03'44 | 1h02'12 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 173 | 3183 | LOCK YAM LAM Aurore | 1h03'51 | 1h03'32 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 174 | 2701 | COCHEZ Charlotte | 1h03'53 | 1h02'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 175 | 3014 | NOUGAREDE Laura | 1h04'02 | 1h03'09 | DAUX (31) |
| 176 | 2560 | LABORDE Chloé | 1h04'02 | 1h03'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 177 | 2802 | MUNTZ Lucie | 1h04'03 | 1h03'11 | LESPITEAU (31) |
| 178 | 3206 | BELSANY Nouhaila | 1h04'06 | 1h04'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 179 | 2737 | BENLAMINE Kaoutar | 1h04'10 | 1h02'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 180 | 1800 | VETTORI Pauline | 1h04'32 | 1h03'37 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 181 | 2793 | GAWEL Sophie | 1h04'37 | 1h02'58 | SENLIS (60) |
| 182 | 1862 | SENDRA Amandine | 1h04'40 | 1h04'06 | FREJEVILLE (81) |
| 183 | 3205 | DELIEUX Lise | 1h04'52 | 1h03'35 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 184 | 2291 | CAUBET Elodie | 1h05'32 | 1h05'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 185 | 1694 | ALLEN Maëva | 1h05'40 | 1h05'03 | THIONVILLE (57) |
| 186 | 2775 | THERY Clothilde | 1h05'43 | 1h04'59 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 187 | 2804 | FRITZKE Marie | 1h05'44 | 1h04'43 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 188 | 3221 | PRESSICAUD Philippine | 1h05'47 | 1h04'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 189 | 2390 | BARTEL Ophélie | 1h05'54 | 1h04'51 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 190 | 1688 | DOUCET Noémie | 1h06'11 | 1h04'27 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 191 | 2725 | MAURY Fanny | 1h06'13 | 1h04'53 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 192 | 2329 | TEISSEIRE Estelle | 1h06'26 | 1h05'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 193 | 2824 | PEYRUCHAUD Lucie | 1h06'36 | 1h05'51 | BALMA (31) |
| 194 | 2443 | IRUBETAGOYENA Marina | 1h06'40 | 1h05'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 195 | 2597 | SOUYRI Manon | 1h06'57 | 1h05'44 | ALBI (81) |
| 196 | 2808 | GERARDIN Margaux | 1h06'59 | 1h05'32 | BALMA (31) |
| 197 | 1979 | AUBANEL Aurélie | 1h07'14 | 1h06'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 198 | 2113 | AUGUY Julie | 1h07'15 | 1h06'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 199 | 2014 | DE LORGERIL Guénaëlle | 1h07'15 | 1h06'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 200 | 2266 | COUTURIER Marine | 1h07'19 | 1h05'58 | BASKET CLUB MEZIN MONCRABEAU (32) |
| 201 | 2734 | EL BOUTAHIRI Adima | 1h07'23 | 1h07'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 202 | 1674 | WEBER Lauriane | 1h07'46 | 1h06'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 203 | 2940 | SALMON Cecilia | 1h07'56 | 1h06'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 204 | 2130 | LEDAN Alice | 1h08'16 | 1h07'38 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 205 | 2132 | FURGAUT Oceane | 1h08'16 | 1h07'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 206 | 1785 | MASSOL Leslie | 1h08'17 | 1h07'28 | SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES (83) |
| 207 | 2715 | GAWEL Eleonore | 1h08'31 | 1h06'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 208 | 2090 | GREUTHIER Lena | 1h08'40 | 1h08'22 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 209 | 2895 | DRAVET Stéphanie | 1h08'41 | 1h07'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 210 | 3186 | PATKINA Ekaterina | 1h08'49 | 1h07'16 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 211 | 2891 | BLANCHARD Marilyn | 1h09'02 | 1h08'34 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 212 | 3000 | GARDES Estelle | 1h09'04 | 1h07'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 213 | 1934 | ZITTE Orianne | 1h09'20 | 1h08'36 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 214 | 2262 | RAVONNEAUX Lisa | 1h09'30 | 1h08'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 215 | 2789 | DANIS Pauline | 1h09'33 | 1h08'22 | LANTA (31) |
| 216 | 1702 | SAUSSAC Malaury | 1h09'43 | 1h08'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 217 | 1993 | PEDOUSSAUT Pauline | 1h09'50 | 1h08'47 | ALBI (81) |
| 218 | 1820 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h10'01 | 1h08'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 219 | 2158 | SAVES Emilie | 1h10'14 | 1h09'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 220 | 2342 | PROSPERIN Manon | 1h10'18 | 1h09'46 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 221 | 2201 | PATIT-BOYER Léa | 1h10'35 | 1h09'12 | USRVB (31) |
| 222 | 1961 | VIER Charlotte | 1h11'11 | 1h09'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 223 | 2535 | FOURMENT Elodie | 1h11'52 | 1h10'44 | ECURIES DE SAINTE ANNE (31) |
| 224 | 2068 | ROUX Laura | 1h11'54 | 1h10'08 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 225 | 1884 | PHILIPPON Manon | 1h12'05 | 1h11'00 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 226 | 2976 | BIOCHE-GOBERT Chloé | 1h12'09 | 1h10'40 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 227 | 1683 | CLAIRE Fanny | 1h12'22 | 1h11'20 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 228 | 2887 | NGONO Catherine | 1h13'17 | 1h13'09 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 229 | 1733 | CAMPISTRON Géraldine | 1h13'26 | 1h12'17 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 230 | 3290 | PUJOS Laurie | 1h13'48 | 1h11'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 231 | 3034 | DE BUYZER Anne | 1h14'14 | 1h12'38 | ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
| 232 | 1976 | CHEWE Rita | 1h14'27 | 1h14'27 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 233 | 1700 | DUTOIT Samantha | 1h14'49 | 1h13'32 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 234 | 2205 | METCHE Sarah | 1h15'38 | 1h15'13 | MEZENS (81) |
| 235 | 2438 | NOUHAUD Eloise | 1h15'49 | 1h15'02 | COLOMIER (31) |
| 236 | 2010 | LEBRETON Chloé | 1h16'35 | 1h15'30 | SAINT-SEBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE (44) |
| 237 | 2817 | MOUNGLA Sofia | 1h17'13 | 1h15'33 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 238 | 1878 | FERNANDEZ Telma | 1h18'22 | 1h17'27 | GRISOLLES (82) |
| 239 | 2114 | TARTAS Stéphanie | 1h19'04 | 1h17'33 | CAMBERNARD (31) |
| 240 | 2859 | ECALE Aurélie | 1h19'34 | 1h18'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 241 | 2634 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h30'42 | 1h30'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1998 | NECTOUX Caroline | 39'14 | 39'14 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 2 | 3148 | TEULIERES Mélissa | 40'30 | 40'30 | TEAM PIF (12) |
| 3 | 3010 | CHAIX Charlène | 40'58 | 40'56 | EQUIPE CMI (31) |
| 4 | 3008 | CARRIE Marion | 45'35 | 44'53 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
| 5 | 2322 | MALLET Stéphanie | 45'51 | 45'49 | S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
| 6 | 2801 | LAVERGNE Melanie | 49'26 | 49'10 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 7 | 2274 | BRÉVER Julie | 50'40 | 50'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 3281 | SCHULER Benedicte | 51'23 | 49'51 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 9 | 2636 | FERNANDEZ ZALDIVAR Lisbet | 51'47 | 50'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 2312 | DEFONTAINE Amandine | 52'24 | 51'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 1988 | PIGEON Sandra | 52'53 | 52'23 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 12 | 3066 | GARCIA Aline | 53'24 | 53'12 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 13 | 2204 | PAPONAUD Aline | 53'41 | 53'04 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 14 | 2026 | LEPAGE Laurie | 53'49 | 52'41 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 15 | 3049 | BALLET Céline | 53'50 | 52'19 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 16 | 2187 | LUCCA Liliana | 54'22 | 53'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1740 | RAUCOURT Pauline | 54'35 | 53'03 | LHERM (31) |
| 18 | 2531 | GAI Charlotte | 54'38 | 54'29 | TRIPOTES (82) |
| 19 | 2093 | CROS Olivia | 54'41 | 54'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 2739 | BRENNE Audrey | 54'45 | 54'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 3050 | LAFUENTE Mallorie | 54'57 | 53'18 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 22 | 2504 | BEDRINES Kelly | 55'14 | 54'48 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 23 | 2616 | ROJON Amandine | 55'19 | 54'59 | STE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31) |
| 24 | 3298 | AUVRAY Sophie | 55'25 | 54'34 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 25 | 3056 | GUINET Alexandra | 55'35 | 54'02 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 26 | 1904 | AUGÉ Julie | 55'59 | 55'29 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 27 | 1917 | ATTAL Flore | 56'42 | 55'41 | LARRA (31) |
| 28 | 2039 | DEVELEY Orianne | 57'05 | 55'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 2950 | GRONDIN Fanny | 57'22 | 54'49 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 30 | 2460 | DANFLOUS Morgane | 57'25 | 56'46 | BRAX (31) |
| 31 | 1895 | DENIS Tiphaine | 58'08 | 57'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 2875 | BOUJONNIER Jennifer | 58'08 | 57'16 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
| 33 | 2392 | BARTHELEMY Julie | 58'16 | 56'59 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 34 | 2406 | CHAUBARD Christine | 58'38 | 57'58 | LODES (31) |
| 35 | 2740 | STEIBLIN Asmaa | 58'44 | 57'28 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 36 | 2731 | COUDERC BULGUBURE Laura | 59'02 | 58'37 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 37 | 1902 | MAURETTE Émilie | 59'22 | 58'21 | LABASTIDE CLERMONT (31) |
| 38 | 2870 | GUILLOT Anaïs | 59'39 | 58'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 39 | 1911 | DEJEAN Virginie | 1h00'10 | 58'57 | MURET (31) |
| 40 | 2002 | FAVIER Magali | 1h00'13 | 58'52 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 41 | 2667 | BERGUGNAT Laurence | 1h00'21 | 58'39 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 42 | 1838 | AYRAL Isabelle | 1h00'36 | 59'29 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 43 | 2864 | GAVALDA Laurène | 1h00'59 | 1h00'45 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 44 | 2154 | RANDRIANARIVO Toky | 1h01'06 | 1h00'32 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 45 | 3043 | LARROUY Mélanie | 1h01'24 | 1h00'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 46 | 2295 | PEREON Bénédicte | 1h02'03 | 1h01'29 | SEILH (31) |
| 47 | 2017 | MARELLI Audrey | 1h02'12 | 1h00'21 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 48 | 2561 | MADRENAS Johanna | 1h02'45 | 1h01'38 | LARRA (31) |
| 49 | 3153 | STIVAL Laetitia | 1h02'57 | 1h01'40 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 50 | 2835 | CHASTAN Marine | 1h03'11 | 1h02'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 51 | 2101 | HERVE Perrine | 1h03'28 | 1h02'20 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 52 | 2638 | AMAR Floriane | 1h03'44 | 1h02'36 | LARRA (31) |
| 53 | 2637 | BAIXAS Marie | 1h03'48 | 1h02'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 2736 | VAN DURMEN Pauline | 1h04'22 | 1h02'59 | L'UNION (31) |
| 55 | 2241 | DANIEL Celia | 1h04'49 | 1h03'13 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 56 | 2880 | VERGNOL Julie | 1h04'54 | 1h03'31 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 57 | 2648 | JABBARI Naïma | 1h05'39 | 1h04'58 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 58 | 1682 | CALVET Séverine | 1h05'57 | 1h04'39 | CABANAC SEGUENVILLE (31) |
| 59 | 2708 | BECART Julie | 1h06'30 | 1h04'56 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 60 | 2208 | MARCILLY Sophie | 1h06'31 | 1h05'19 | NOE (31) |
| 61 | 2818 | GRUEL Anais | 1h06'55 | 1h05'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 62 | 2046 | PIEKARZ Mélanie | 1h07'15 | 1h05'54 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 63 | 2023 | GAIGNARD Anne | 1h07'16 | 1h06'51 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 64 | 2239 | BELLOC Sophie | 1h07'18 | 1h05'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 65 | 2862 | MIJNO Clémence | 1h07'25 | 1h07'03 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 66 | 3229 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h07'29 | 1h06'14 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 67 | 2237 | AVERSENG Amandine | 1h08'10 | 1h06'27 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 68 | 2783 | GIRAULT Lise | 1h09'09 | 1h07'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 69 | 1994 | LEBREQUIER Ekaterina | 1h09'52 | 1h08'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 70 | 2341 | COSTERASTE Julie | 1h10'18 | 1h09'46 | MURET (31) |
| 71 | 2385 | BERNAY Maud | 1h11'11 | 1h09'12 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 72 | 2092 | CHOURRY DELAS Sophie | 1h11'44 | 1h10'26 | SAINT SELVE (33) |
| 73 | 2851 | FRILY Karine | 1h11'52 | 1h09'53 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 74 | 1924 | LUCAS Charlotte | 1h12'58 | 1h12'22 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 75 | 3179 | HELIAS Sandrine | 1h12'59 | 1h11'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 76 | 2202 | NAVARRO Julie | 1h15'39 | 1h14'37 | ROQUES (31) |
| 77 | 2286 | RUZZU Edeline | 1h18'28 | 1h16'57 | LE FAUGA (31) |
| 78 | 2984 | RENOUX Chloe | 1h20'07 | 1h18'39 | SALLES (33) |
| 79 | 1929 | BLUTHE Belinda | 1h21'44 | 1h20'08 | ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2700 | KEMPF Cécile | 37'55 | 37'55 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 2 | 1754 | VERNAZ Isabelle | 39'35 | 39'30 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 3 | 2064 | CADILLAC Celine | 44'37 | 44'17 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 2437 | SARRAZIN Emmanuelle | 46'37 | 46'07 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 5 | 1989 | BOCCHI Anne | 47'25 | 47'15 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 6 | 2354 | GAYRAUD Isabelle | 47'30 | 47'20 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 2959 | BOUDOU Marie | 48'00 | 47'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 3064 | DUJARDIN Clémentine | 49'56 | 49'26 | GRENADE (31) |
| 9 | 2924 | BARAT Magali | 51'21 | 51'21 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 10 | 2508 | MAHALIN Céline | 51'51 | 51'48 | VILLAUDRIC (31) |
| 11 | 1852 | LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Audrey | 53'26 | 52'34 | CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 12 | 1788 | FOULON Karine | 53'37 | 52'51 | TUC (31) |
| 13 | 3024 | THOMAS Delphine | 53'50 | 52'19 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 14 | 2680 | CHENAIS Ellen | 53'52 | 52'38 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 15 | 2393 | DETAVERNIER Julie | 53'55 | 53'55 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 16 | 2110 | PICARD Cécile | 54'00 | 53'07 | T.O.A.C AEROSPATIALE CLUB (31) |
| 17 | 1948 | FARGERE Elodie | 54'44 | 53'58 | FVA (31) |
| 18 | 2752 | LLOVERA Lydie | 54'50 | 54'36 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 19 | 1946 | DEJUNIAT BERNARDINI Emily | 55'44 | 54'58 | FVA (31) |
| 20 | 2387 | THUILLEZ Celine | 57'07 | 56'53 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 21 | 2657 | GARNIER Julie | 57'22 | 55'58 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
| 22 | 2926 | MAURY Pascale | 57'47 | 56'54 | CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 23 | 2283 | THAUVIN Emmanuelle | 58'12 | 57'23 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 24 | 1912 | GODET Gaelle | 58'24 | 58'24 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
| 25 | 2651 | BLANCHET Cécile | 58'31 | 58'04 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 26 | 1755 | MARTIN Alexandra | 58'36 | 57'47 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 27 | 1947 | FAUGERON Anne | 58'40 | 57'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 2479 | VERGNE Clotilde | 59'15 | 58'22 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 29 | 2712 | SOARES Christine | 59'55 | 59'06 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
| 30 | 2501 | MOREAU Maryline | 1h00'37 | 1h00'00 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 31 | 3176 | MORICE-ZITIOUI Ghizlane | 1h00'52 | 1h00'34 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 32 | 3083 | JARRIGE Marie | 1h01'19 | 1h01'10 | PAU (64) |
| 33 | 3274 | BONNECAZE Mélanie | 1h01'25 | 1h00'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 34 | 1709 | PAVANETTO Marie | 1h02'10 | 1h00'58 | ARCIZAC-EZ-ANGLES (65) |
| 35 | 2007 | ISTAS Helene | 1h02'14 | 1h01'20 | SAINT BLANCARD (32) |
| 36 | 3129 | FERREIRA Helena | 1h02'32 | 1h01'50 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 37 | 3038 | ADICEAM Céline | 1h02'54 | 1h01'59 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 38 | 2333 | BILLEAUD Magali | 1h02'54 | 1h01'54 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 39 | 2633 | LIVERNETTE Cécile | 1h03'20 | 1h02'52 | ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31) |
| 40 | 1689 | RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie | 1h03'26 | 1h02'13 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 41 | 1729 | SIGEL Johanna | 1h03'57 | 1h03'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 2751 | WEGENER Emilie | 1h03'59 | 1h01'26 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 43 | 1693 | OLLIER Marie Aude | 1h04'01 | 1h02'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 1677 | RODARO Sandy | 1h04'07 | 1h03'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 2673 | FALEMPE Graziella | 1h04'48 | 1h04'41 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 46 | 2036 | KOLOSSY Anne-Sophie | 1h04'57 | 1h04'30 | THIL (31) |
| 47 | 1803 | MICHALET Laure | 1h05'48 | 1h05'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 2207 | BOUNYA Myriam | 1h05'50 | 1h04'08 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 49 | 3288 | CHOUX Laurence | 1h05'57 | 1h05'23 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 50 | 2496 | DE ABREU Delphine | 1h06'22 | 1h05'00 | FREGOUVILLE (32) |
| 51 | 2997 | MEUNIER Anneliese | 1h07'09 | 1h05'51 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 52 | 3178 | M’TIR Elodie | 1h07'11 | 1h06'58 | GRENADE (31) |
| 53 | 2065 | BORBON Sandra | 1h07'14 | 1h06'49 | LARRA (31) |
| 54 | 2484 | GALES Nadia | 1h07'25 | 1h06'19 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 55 | 2485 | MARTINEZ Sonia | 1h07'26 | 1h06'21 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 56 | 2028 | LE GAL Julie | 1h08'15 | 1h08'15 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 57 | 2962 | COMBOT Nelly | 1h08'25 | 1h07'31 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 58 | 2011 | GRÉGOIRE Karen | 1h08'50 | 1h07'29 | L'UNION (31) |
| 59 | 2955 | TOUTAIN Alexandra | 1h08'53 | 1h07'40 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 60 | 3282 | CAZES Nathalie | 1h10'03 | 1h08'30 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 61 | 2142 | BENBEKHTI Nabila | 1h13'55 | 1h12'28 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 62 | 2927 | DJEBBAR Pauline | 1h15'50 | 1h14'45 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 63 | 2920 | CESSES Laetitia | 1h15'50 | 1h14'47 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2617 | BOUILLET Nora | 39'42 | 39'40 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 2 | 2053 | JARA Rozenn | 41'01 | 40'58 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 2374 | ARCON Elodie | 46'48 | 46'27 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 4 | 2060 | BLASSELLE Amélie | 46'51 | 46'41 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 3256 | ROSELL Nathalie | 47'17 | 47'08 | LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (66) |
| 6 | 2858 | LAMBERT Sophie | 47'42 | 47'42 | SAINT-VIANCE (19) |
| 7 | 2982 | THERON Caroline | 48'06 | 47'53 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 8 | 3170 | DUFFOUR Sabine | 48'41 | 48'41 | ESTILLAC (47) |
| 9 | 2257 | PASQUIER Audrey | 49'18 | 48'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 2586 | MÉNICHE Delphine | 51'47 | 51'14 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 2111 | OLEGGINI Delphine | 52'48 | 52'48 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 12 | 2879 | LE PRIOL Laetitia | 52'58 | 52'17 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 13 | 3099 | BARES Celine | 53'30 | 52'57 | CABANAC-CAZAUX (31) |
| 14 | 2557 | MBEMBO Carine | 54'22 | 54'05 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 15 | 1736 | DIXON Christelle | 54'56 | 54'41 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 16 | 2892 | MUNSCH Natacha | 55'46 | 54'37 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 17 | 3142 | BURGERES-ROBERT Veronique | 57'23 | 57'03 | AIRBUS SAS /RUNNING SOCIETY (31) |
| 18 | 2318 | JALAL Ilham | 57'27 | 57'22 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 19 | 1991 | BUGUET Sabine | 58'12 | 57'26 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 20 | 2482 | DENAT Caroline | 58'15 | 57'22 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 21 | 3068 | GIROUD Isabelle | 58'46 | 58'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 2675 | THOMAS Angélique | 1h00'20 | 58'38 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 23 | 1874 | LOPEZ Fabienne | 1h00'57 | 1h00'38 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 24 | 2367 | GAUTHIER Karine | 1h01'03 | 59'57 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 25 | 2967 | CABANES Hélène | 1h01'04 | 59'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 2652 | DIAZ Fanny | 1h01'07 | 59'24 | VAL31 (31) |
| 27 | 2719 | BORIN Béatrice | 1h01'14 | 1h00'01 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 28 | 2918 | MAIZEL Carole | 1h01'59 | 1h00'43 | SEVAD EN CORREZE (19) |
| 29 | 1935 | LAMAIZIERE Laure | 1h02'22 | 1h01'47 | GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 30 | 1943 | PATRON Sophie | 1h02'41 | 1h02'04 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 31 | 3173 | NETO Emilie | 1h02'42 | 1h01'52 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 32 | 2104 | CARIA Pascale | 1h03'12 | 1h01'27 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 33 | 2846 | ALBERT Audrey | 1h03'13 | 1h02'03 | COMAT (31) |
| 34 | 2706 | LAVIELLE Elodie | 1h03'43 | 1h02'24 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 35 | 2105 | MORILHAT Magali | 1h06'05 | 1h04'20 | SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 36 | 2238 | TISSINIER Gwenaëlle | 1h06'16 | 1h05'51 | LARRA (31) |
| 37 | 2814 | MILANDRE Maryline | 1h06'44 | 1h06'00 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 38 | 3280 | HOT Sylvie | 1h06'52 | 1h05'19 | DRUDAS (31) |
| 39 | 2556 | LEFRANCOIS Amandine | 1h07'31 | 1h06'51 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 40 | 2171 | JEZEQUEL Fabienne | 1h07'45 | 1h06'53 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 41 | 2968 | CHAUSSON Audrey | 1h07'50 | 1h06'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 3045 | TUYERES Sophie | 1h08'42 | 1h07'25 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 43 | 1765 | MESTRES Valérie | 1h09'41 | 1h08'57 | ELNE (66) |
| 44 | 2326 | ROY Alexandra | 1h10'14 | 1h09'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 2372 | SCHMITT Hélène | 1h11'01 | 1h08'02 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 46 | 2067 | ROUX Carole | 1h11'54 | 1h10'11 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 47 | 2221 | MORELLE Judith | 1h16'14 | 1h15'23 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 48 | 2398 | RENOUX Virginie | 1h20'06 | 1h18'38 | ELNE (66) |
| 49 | 1859 | MARTINEZ Ingrid | 1h42'42 | 1h42'42 | COUSSA (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2353 | CAYUELA Stephanie | 42'05 | 42'04 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
| 2 | 2013 | MAURETTE Christine | 42'41 | 42'36 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 2199 | ALLIX Julia | 46'43 | 46'38 | BEAUVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 2166 | CAO Nathalie | 50'01 | 49'30 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
| 5 | 2757 | THIRIONET Valerie | 51'56 | 51'17 | ONET LE CHATEAU (12) |
| 6 | 2720 | BONDARENKO Laurence | 53'02 | 52'33 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 7 | 2108 | LAINE Joelle | 54'55 | 54'25 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
| 8 | 2934 | ANTICHAN Veronique | 56'04 | 56'00 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 9 | 2929 | SANCHEZ Sabine | 56'23 | 55'43 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 10 | 3246 | GAYET Elisabeth | 56'30 | 56'07 | SAINT ASTIER (24) |
| 11 | 2057 | CARASSUS Catherine | 56'35 | 56'32 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 12 | 2049 | CODINE Myriam | 56'39 | 56'36 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 13 | 2278 | FERRET Corinne | 56'57 | 56'20 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 14 | 3254 | MALATERRE Nathalie | 57'51 | 56'57 | ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 15 | 2349 | VITRICE Fabienne | 59'27 | 58'17 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 16 | 2971 | ROQUES Marie-Pierre | 59'40 | 59'16 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 17 | 3020 | HAMEL HENDI Nacima | 59'44 | 59'23 | US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 18 | 2963 | LECOSSIER Marie-Léonor | 59'46 | 58'31 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 19 | 1964 | FOCH Emmanuelle | 1h01'14 | 1h00'24 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 20 | 1864 | CASTEL Séverine | 1h01'35 | 1h00'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 2264 | PUECH Carine | 1h01'57 | 1h01'00 | DDX (31) |
| 22 | 2109 | RICARD Sylvie | 1h02'13 | 1h00'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 1811 | MATANSKA Nikolinka | 1h02'50 | 1h02'32 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 24 | 2102 | RODRIGUEZ Carine | 1h03'48 | 1h02'02 | GREPIAC (31) |
| 25 | 2081 | SENSE Stéphanie | 1h04'15 | 1h01'19 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 26 | 1698 | HILLHOUSE Nadja | 1h04'33 | 1h03'59 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 27 | 2125 | BLONDEAUX Sophie | 1h05'27 | 1h04'33 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 28 | 2825 | PEYRUCHAUD Sandrine | 1h06'37 | 1h05'52 | BALMA (31) |
| 29 | 2813 | MILANDRE Karine | 1h06'44 | 1h06'00 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 30 | 2220 | CHAUDRU Caroline | 1h06'57 | 1h06'15 | L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
| 31 | 2771 | COUANON Anne | 1h07'43 | 1h06'24 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 32 | 1746 | ROPARS Sandra | 1h09'37 | 1h08'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 1897 | CHENU Stephanie | 1h10'16 | 1h10'16 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 34 | 2411 | ALCOCK Jacqueline | 1h10'31 | 1h09'11 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 35 | 1825 | TONNELLO Sylvie | 1h10'36 | 1h08'48 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 36 | 2263 | PALACIN Colette | 1h11'21 | 1h09'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 2206 | METCHE Isabelle | 1h15'38 | 1h15'13 | MEZENS (81) |
| 38 | 2545 | LOUBEAU Muriel | 1h15'52 | 1h14'41 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
| 39 | 2554 | BIGNAUD Christelle | 1h15'59 | 1h15'04 | AIXE SUR VIENNE (87) |
| 40 | 2444 | IRUBETAGOYENA Anne-Marie | 1h20'34 | 1h19'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1954 | LAURIN-LACOSTE Danielle | 48'19 | 47'47 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1898 | VERON Christine | 54'50 | 54'33 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 3 | 2051 | BLAZEJCZAK Agnès | 55'02 | 54'38 | SEILH (31) |
| 4 | 2787 | ANGE Muriel | 55'20 | 54'47 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 5 | 2886 | DAMAS Agnes | 55'46 | 54'37 | BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82) |
| 6 | 1985 | BILLY Cécile | 56'02 | 55'44 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 7 | 3057 | BARBE Veronique | 56'33 | 55'53 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 8 | 1981 | CADAUX Laurence | 56'36 | 56'19 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 9 | 3260 | TORRES Céline | 57'34 | 56'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 3119 | MATHIEU Marie-Hélène | 58'18 | 57'39 | AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31) |
| 11 | 2583 | CLERFEUILLE Florence | 58'30 | 58'01 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 3248 | BITTO Marie Elisabeth | 59'29 | 58'19 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 13 | 1742 | BOSSUT Virginie | 59'58 | 59'07 | SAINT-CERE (46) |
| 14 | 1918 | GRIMEAU Frédérique | 1h00'05 | 1h00'01 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 15 | 3149 | ICHARD Maryline | 1h01'47 | 1h01'05 | CALMONT (12) |
| 16 | 1718 | CHERCHAR Loetitia | 1h03'16 | 1h02'36 | GAN (64) |
| 17 | 2544 | GARBETT-BARON Isabelle | 1h03'34 | 1h03'03 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 18 | 3012 | NOUGAREDE Jane | 1h04'01 | 1h03'08 | DAUX (31) |
| 19 | 2246 | MONTEL Sylvie | 1h06'25 | 1h04'49 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 20 | 2571 | MALPEL Laurence | 1h09'21 | 1h09'04 | TOAC TRI (31) |
| 21 | 2417 | WIGHTMAN Kate | 1h10'31 | 1h09'11 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 22 | 2351 | CHOURRY Armelle | 1h11'42 | 1h10'24 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 23 | 2431 | PETREMENT Sylvie | 1h12'30 | 1h11'16 | LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 24 | 2277 | BRUNET Catherine | 1h17'43 | 1h16'33 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 25 | 3233 | VALES Daniele | 1h21'57 | 1h20'54 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1983 | DHEILLY Nassera | 44'59 | 44'59 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 2457 | PONS Alexandrine | 49'41 | 49'27 | ASSOCIATION DDX (31) |
| 3 | 1951 | MORINEAU Marie | 54'13 | 53'07 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 4 | 2711 | DEUMIE Christine | 54'33 | 53'41 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 5 | 2226 | SEILHAN BRETON Josyane | 56'47 | 56'22 | BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 2414 | GANOT Claudine | 57'23 | 56'31 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 7 | 2452 | BRULE -PICHON Veronique | 59'56 | 59'15 | COURIR A SEILH (31) |
| 8 | 2538 | PAMIES Brigitte | 1h00'56 | 59'45 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
| 9 | 2157 | SAVES Marie-Line | 1h03'07 | 1h02'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1869 | BERHAULT Nadine | 1h03'26 | 1h01'13 | VILLAUDRIC (31) |
| 11 | 1915 | PODDA Catherine | 1h04'06 | 1h02'58 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 12 | 2791 | SOULES Marie | 1h05'04 | 1h04'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 2361 | LAPARRA Martine | 1h05'48 | 1h05'25 | YTRAC (15) |
| 14 | 2594 | ROUX Josiane Sophie | 1h07'50 | 1h07'25 | LA SOUTERRAINE (23) |
| 15 | 2245 | CRISTOL Laurence | 1h13'05 | 1h11'29 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3029 | LOISEL Claudine | 54'55 | 54'29 | ATHLE TARN PASSION * (81) |
| 2 | 2301 | ROUQUET Josselyne | 1h01'46 | 1h01'43 | BRAX (31) |
| 3 | 2197 | ALAUX Arlette | 1h07'42 | 1h06'52 | S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
| 4 | 2297 | LAUTIER Claire | 1h15'57 | 1h14'52 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3055 | LAIRE Jackie | 56'32 | 56'01 | PHILIPPIDES FOIX (09) |
| 2 | 2348 | VITRICE Marie-José | 1h08'05 | 1h06'55 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 3 | 2515 | RUIZ Marie Christine | 1h16'18 | 1h15'06 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2270 | GARRIC Francine | 59'08 | 58'36 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2906 | BENECH Lilian | 39'26 | 39'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 2 | 2503 | PAGOT Guilhem | 40'02 | 40'02 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 3 | 1987 | ALCOCK Henry | 43'17 | 43'10 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 4 | 3048 | TUYERES Romain | 47'47 | 47'05 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 5 | 2458 | DE WAVRECHIN Maxime | 49'04 | 48'35 | BOULOC (31) |
| 6 | 3268 | LE CAMUS Arthur | 49'47 | 49'14 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 7 | 2409 | GORDO Gabriel | 51'34 | 51'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 2563 | LEFEVRE Clément | 52'00 | 51'03 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 9 | 2574 | BOUYSSEL Matteo | 55'14 | 54'04 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 10 | 1778 | MARTIAL Logan | 56'57 | 56'26 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 11 | 2344 | SCHMITT Raphael | 57'46 | 56'50 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 12 | 1957 | ARRUFFAT Thomas | 1h55'38 | 1h55'35 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3224 | GANGLOFF Paul | 36'38 | 36'38 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 2660 | ROCHETEAU Mathias | 37'02 | 37'01 | BOURGS SUR COLAGNE (48) |
| 3 | 3052 | JAFFRES Elouan | 37'37 | 37'35 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 4 | 2408 | GORDO Mateo | 38'42 | 38'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 2069 | PRÉ Alexis | 38'45 | 38'45 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 6 | 2947 | THIERRY Erwan | 39'07 | 39'04 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 7 | 2369 | FLAMANT Mathis | 41'16 | 41'06 | PUYSSEGUR (31) |
| 8 | 3084 | JARRIGE Clément | 43'44 | 43'36 | PAU (64) |
| 9 | 3189 | MONTE Hugo | 43'59 | 43'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 2404 | EWENS Thomas | 46'05 | 45'57 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 11 | 3026 | MITTOU Dorian | 47'39 | 47'19 | MAS SAINTES PUELLES (11) |
| 12 | 3065 | DUJARDIN Matthieu | 49'18 | 48'48 | GRENADE (31) |
| 13 | 1708 | PEYRUQUEOU Hugo | 50'27 | 49'26 | ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 14 | 2019 | CLUZET Valentin | 53'10 | 52'36 | CENTRE THIEU LAM (31) |
| 15 | 2061 | KASPRZAK Gabriel | 1h05'38 | 1h05'38 | LAMONZIE ST MARTIN (24) |
| 16 | 2555 | LEFRANCOIS Arthur | 1h05'54 | 1h05'15 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1656 | LECORCHE Anthony | 31'49 | 31'49 | ECLA ALBI* |
| 2 | 3272 | TURBAN Quentin | 33'38 | 33'38 | S/L ESM CHALLANS (85) |
| 3 | 3090 | CAVAILLES Florian | 34'31 | 34'31 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 4 | 2453 | SIERRA Thibault | 34'31 | 34'31 | SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC (34) |
| 5 | 3158 | JALBERT Damien | 35'09 | 35'09 | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12) |
| 6 | 1875 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 36'07 | 36'04 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 7 | 2575 | VERGONJEANNE Jean-Lou | 37'32 | 37'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 2133 | ANTRAS Léo | 37'43 | 37'41 | SAINT GIRONS BASKETBALL (09) |
| 9 | 3011 | ROQUEFEUIL Tristan | 37'55 | 37'55 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 10 | 2305 | FAVRE Erwan | 38'01 | 37'58 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 11 | 1686 | POITOU Merlin | 38'32 | 38'28 | FLAGY (77) |
| 12 | 2912 | CARASSUS Mathieu | 38'48 | 38'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 13 | 2577 | LARTIGUE Korentin | 39'28 | 39'22 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 1773 | ESPINOUX Jules | 39'45 | 39'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 2343 | HUSTAIX Nicolas | 39'46 | 39'42 | LAAS (64) |
| 16 | 1886 | MONBELLI-VALLOIRE Nicolas | 40'39 | 40'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 2693 | DEBOSQUE Pierre-Joseph | 41'01 | 40'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 3136 | PRIETO BUADÈS Paul | 41'24 | 41'14 | TUC (31) |
| 19 | 3098 | FUZIER Mathieu | 41'28 | 41'20 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 20 | 1807 | POISSON Adrien | 42'26 | 42'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 2558 | HASELWANDER Alex | 43'58 | 43'31 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 22 | 3130 | BARTOLI Emile | 44'05 | 43'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 2063 | BEAUBEAU Tom | 45'28 | 45'10 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 24 | 2058 | ASTRUC Mathis | 46'45 | 46'11 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 25 | 2769 | BOYRIE Erwan | 48'15 | 48'05 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 26 | 1777 | LARES Daniel | 49'59 | 49'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 2345 | SCHMITT Matthieu | 51'56 | 50'59 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 28 | 2581 | PETAUT Michel Jean | 52'33 | 51'57 | AUSSEING (31) |
| 29 | 1776 | MARTIAL Noah | 53'00 | 52'31 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 30 | 2792 | LUKACHEVITCH Egor | 53'10 | 53'10 | UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE CAPITOLE (31) |
| 31 | 3253 | DUMORT TRUJILLO Paul | 53'51 | 52'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 3037 | DEMAY Hugues | 55'02 | 54'21 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 33 | 3259 | NOYEE Antoine | 57'02 | 55'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 2867 | BENMARNIA Axel | 58'22 | 56'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 3250 | FACERIAS Nicolas | 59'28 | 58'32 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 36 | 2856 | BARCET Xavier | 59'54 | 58'49 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 37 | 2820 | BEAL Loris | 1h06'50 | 1h05'15 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 38 | 1933 | MICHEL Julien | 1h21'19 | 1h21'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2087 | GOSSE David | 30'26 | 30'26 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 2 | 1652 | UWIMANA Felix | 30'27 | 30'27 | S/L TA RENNES (35) |
| 3 | 2511 | MAURICE Jacques | 30'38 | 30'38 | CA BRIVE (19) |
| 4 | 2422 | THALY Fabio | 31'28 | 31'28 | S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE (31) |
| 5 | 3154 | RAYNAL Loïc | 31'36 | 31'36 | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12) |
| 6 | 3180 | WILBOT Lucas | 31'47 | 31'47 | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (82) |
| 7 | 2726 | PRIBILSKI Maxime | 31'57 | 31'57 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 8 | 3140 | SANTIAGO Maxime | 32'16 | 32'16 | ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31) |
| 9 | 3078 | MIALHES Clément | 32'18 | 32'17 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 10 | 1813 | LETOUBLON William | 32'41 | 32'41 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON (31) |
| 11 | 2050 | BARTHÉS Romain | 32'48 | 32'48 | S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
| 12 | 2930 | BENTAIBA Rani | 32'57 | 32'57 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 13 | 2952 | PENZA Mathieu | 32'59 | 32'59 | S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 14 | 2258 | BAZIN Clément | 33'10 | 33'10 | TTM (31) |
| 15 | 2521 | BONDUELLE Robin | 33'14 | 33'14 | PARIS (75) |
| 16 | 1731 | LUMET Eliott | 33'16 | 33'16 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 17 | 3192 | GIRMA Guillaume | 33'23 | 33'23 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 18 | 2942 | BABAUDOU Leo | 33'26 | 33'26 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 19 | 1885 | MARTIN Thomas | 33'30 | 33'15 | FSCC (31) |
| 20 | 2288 | BONNAUD Paul | 33'45 | 33'45 | PARIS UC (31) |
| 21 | 2578 | FERNANDEZ LLUCH Jorge | 34'06 | 34'06 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 22 | 1841 | DUPOUY Maxime | 34'08 | 34'08 | STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
| 23 | 2116 | GUILLON Laurent | 34'10 | 34'10 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 24 | 2308 | SABATINO Francesco | 34'20 | 34'16 | VO2 RIVES DE SEINE (31) |
| 25 | 2151 | LECLERE Corentin | 34'27 | 34'27 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 26 | 3070 | IDRISSA Ouildane | 34'28 | 34'28 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 27 | 2782 | YVINEC Arnaud | 34'38 | 34'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 2331 | PONS Jeremy | 34'40 | 34'40 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 29 | 2190 | TEISSIER Jeremy | 34'40 | 34'39 | BALMA (31) |
| 30 | 3267 | PLISSONNEAU Rene-Pierre | 34'44 | 34'44 | BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19) |
| 31 | 2806 | RECASENS Jules | 34'44 | 34'44 | TEAM LUREAU (31) |
| 32 | 2433 | DARWICHE Cedric | 34'45 | 34'45 | PARIS (75) |
| 33 | 1762 | POUILLANGE Nicolas | 34'46 | 34'46 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 34 | 2664 | PAGES Mathieu | 34'53 | 34'53 | GOSSE COACHING (81) |
| 35 | 2642 | HENOC Steeve | 34'59 | 34'59 | ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
| 36 | 1826 | THIRIET Yann | 34'59 | 34'59 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 37 | 2048 | PESCHOUD Clément | 35'06 | 35'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 3275 | TAIEB Mehdi | 35'26 | 35'26 | KHOROTO_TEAM (82) |
| 39 | 2951 | AGGERY Bruno | 35'33 | 35'33 | TEAM IBEX (31) |
| 40 | 2704 | MACHUT Hippolyte | 35'34 | 35'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 2451 | ELBE Aurélien | 35'42 | 35'41 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 42 | 2233 | BONIN Thomas | 35'47 | 35'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 43 | 2129 | LE PAPE Tristan | 35'51 | 35'51 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 44 | 1659 | VENS Antoine | 35'51 | 35'51 | S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48) |
| 45 | 2098 | MARRAGOU Bastien | 35'55 | 35'51 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 46 | 2653 | GIRABANCAS Yohann | 36'02 | 36'02 | S/L AC LACAUNE (31) |
| 47 | 2928 | BONREPAUX Rémi | 36'20 | 36'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 1756 | DESMOLIN Basile | 36'39 | 36'38 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 49 | 2213 | PARIS Bastien | 36'53 | 36'52 | ENAC (31) |
| 50 | 2694 | GUYOMAR Cervin | 37'09 | 37'05 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 51 | 2135 | SALGAS Antoine | 37'18 | 37'15 | ALBERTVILLE (73) |
| 52 | 3228 | PRUD'HOMME Maxime | 37'26 | 37'20 | DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
| 53 | 2059 | MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien | 37'26 | 37'24 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 54 | 2446 | BOISDRON Valentin | 37'31 | 37'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 55 | 2996 | ARBOUHI Ilyas | 37'37 | 37'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 56 | 3174 | CLUZEAU Christophe | 37'40 | 37'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 57 | 2585 | ROCHETTE Rémy | 37'46 | 37'44 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 58 | 1679 | MARQUE Alexandre | 38'01 | 38'01 | ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33) |
| 59 | 2072 | PALOUS Colin | 38'02 | 38'00 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 60 | 2292 | MOUTINHO TEIXEIRA André | 38'10 | 38'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 61 | 2232 | SABATIER Rémi | 38'12 | 38'09 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 62 | 3190 | RODGER Martin | 38'18 | 38'13 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 63 | 1921 | ZITOUNI Dine | 38'24 | 38'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 64 | 1879 | SANCHEZ Thibault | 38'24 | 38'17 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 65 | 2037 | ARNAL LOPEZ Alvaro | 38'28 | 38'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 66 | 2890 | MALRIC Thomas | 38'32 | 38'31 | TOULOUSE TROATHLON (31) |
| 67 | 2650 | DELAHAYE Paul | 38'35 | 38'30 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 68 | 2311 | GUILLON François | 38'38 | 38'33 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 69 | 2310 | ROCHEFORT Paul | 38'45 | 38'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 70 | 2932 | CHATON Maxime | 38'45 | 38'42 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 71 | 3089 | CANTORO Clement | 38'50 | 38'50 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 72 | 2827 | YAHI Mehdi | 38'51 | 38'51 | PIN-BALMA (31) |
| 73 | 2138 | BOUDEAU Antoine | 38'52 | 38'47 | KINE ST JEAN LAPEYRIERE (31) |
| 74 | 1727 | FONTENEAU Emmanuel | 38'53 | 38'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 75 | 2755 | MOREIRA Alexandre | 38'58 | 37'53 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 76 | 2198 | LIER Erwan | 39'04 | 39'03 | KEKOUS (31) |
| 77 | 1928 | PERNY Clément | 39'05 | 38'57 | PARIS (75) |
| 78 | 2339 | BADIANO Guillaume | 39'09 | 39'06 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 79 | 2420 | LEFÈVRE Mathieu | 39'14 | 39'12 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 80 | 2378 | TASSERY Pierrick | 39'20 | 39'12 | VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE (69) |
| 81 | 2020 | ZITOUNI Hedi | 39'20 | 39'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 82 | 3175 | ESTEVES Matthis | 39'21 | 39'21 | TEAM PIF (12) |
| 83 | 2236 | COUTEY Clement | 39'23 | 39'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 84 | 2576 | CORNEIL Julien | 39'31 | 39'27 | SAINT-LYS (31) |
| 85 | 1684 | VANDERMOUTEN Anthony | 39'31 | 39'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 86 | 2536 | BISSON Clément | 39'33 | 39'33 | LA MARGANTINAISE (31) |
| 87 | 2937 | MAILLY Thomas | 39'37 | 39'25 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 88 | 3151 | GILLIOT Constant | 39'38 | 39'28 | ROSNY SOUS BOIS (93) |
| 89 | 3131 | DELAUNAY Alban | 39'41 | 39'41 | CA BEGLAIS (33) |
| 90 | 3141 | GILLIOT Quentin | 39'41 | 39'31 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 91 | 2189 | DOMINGUES MARECK Tom | 39'42 | 39'37 | CCC31 (31) |
| 92 | 1737 | CORBIERE Grégoire | 39'43 | 39'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 93 | 2150 | CEAUX Quentin | 39'48 | 39'41 | LIMOGES (87) |
| 94 | 2567 | SANS Pablo | 40'00 | 39'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 95 | 1873 | HURTEVENT Tom | 40'06 | 40'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 96 | 1691 | COTTIN Antoine | 40'07 | 40'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 97 | 1986 | VAN HYFTE Stéphane | 40'07 | 40'00 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 98 | 2829 | LAPOINTE Bastien | 40'14 | 40'02 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 99 | 1990 | ELARICH Imad | 40'16 | 40'07 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 100 | 2705 | BEAURY Damien | 40'43 | 40'42 | ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31) |
| 101 | 2370 | COLLET François | 40'50 | 40'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 102 | 2761 | DUCLAUD Romain | 40'51 | 40'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 103 | 1738 | LALANDE Maxime | 40'52 | 40'40 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 104 | 2252 | BERRADA Hamza | 40'52 | 40'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 105 | 2395 | CHARROY Pierre-Paul | 41'01 | 40'58 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 106 | 1833 | CERISERE Louis | 41'05 | 40'59 | PAU (64) |
| 107 | 3132 | CASTANEDA OCHOA Saul | 41'05 | 41'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 108 | 2347 | CASTAGNÉ Mathieu | 41'16 | 41'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 109 | 2424 | TAILLARDAT Elie | 41'19 | 41'08 | TOULOUSE O. AVIATION C. (31) |
| 110 | 2123 | BOUTEZ Antoine | 41'20 | 41'17 | TEAM SUPER RUNNERS (31) |
| 111 | 3216 | CORBEN Thomas | 41'25 | 40'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 112 | 2543 | KAMPFER Allan | 41'26 | 41'09 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 113 | 2094 | SURLY Dimitri | 41'39 | 41'27 | L'UNION (31) |
| 114 | 2539 | MARTELLINA Julien | 41'41 | 41'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 115 | 1851 | CLAVILIER Valentin | 41'44 | 41'39 | MURET (31) |
| 116 | 1751 | AIGOIN Vincent | 41'45 | 41'38 | ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE (31) |
| 117 | 1743 | MICHEL Aymeric | 41'46 | 41'30 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 118 | 1792 | GUERIN Joris | 41'46 | 41'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 119 | 1750 | ROBERT Paul | 41'47 | 41'47 | UHSA (31) |
| 120 | 3184 | CASSAGNES Benjamin | 41'50 | 41'23 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 121 | 2546 | WATTEL Natan | 41'54 | 41'36 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 122 | 2179 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 41'57 | 41'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 123 | 2247 | GALAND Valentin | 42'11 | 42'11 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 124 | 3150 | TAHIR Amir | 42'20 | 42'11 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 125 | 1996 | BOUGNOUX Tom | 42'20 | 42'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 126 | 2073 | HILAL Marouan | 42'39 | 42'19 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 127 | 2228 | TOCABEN Joris | 42'40 | 42'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 128 | 2195 | GRAGY Julien | 42'43 | 42'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 129 | 1971 | LÉAUTÉ Yannick | 42'48 | 42'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 130 | 2214 | SAINT-PÉ Morgan | 42'53 | 42'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 131 | 1930 | DUMONT Sylvain | 42'54 | 42'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 132 | 3265 | DEPREEUW Bastien | 43'01 | 42'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 133 | 1866 | PERATE Gaetan | 43'02 | 42'43 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 134 | 2475 | HEUMAN Mathieu | 43'18 | 43'12 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 135 | 3227 | YETTO Rahim | 43'24 | 42'18 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 136 | 2994 | GAYRAUD Dorian | 43'33 | 43'13 | ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31) |
| 137 | 2707 | POUJADE Guillaume | 43'33 | 43'22 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 138 | 1780 | HERVE Pierrick | 43'35 | 43'03 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 139 | 1945 | BONNET Kévin | 43'41 | 43'30 | MYTRIBE (31) |
| 140 | 2302 | FERNANDES DIAS Alan | 43'50 | 42'37 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 141 | 1783 | CAZARD Nicolas | 43'51 | 43'43 | PARIS (75) |
| 142 | 3236 | CRIBLEZ Anthony | 43'54 | 43'48 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 143 | 2004 | FICHOT Alexis | 44'00 | 43'48 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 144 | 3187 | GENTILS Cyril | 44'01 | 43'43 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 145 | 2685 | AUJOULAT Fabien | 44'02 | 42'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 146 | 2800 | LAGARRIGUE Thibault | 44'02 | 43'49 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 147 | 2016 | HOLHARAN Joris | 44'06 | 43'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 148 | 3214 | ESTEVENON Julien | 44'17 | 43'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 149 | 2222 | GUIGNARD Simon | 44'37 | 43'59 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 150 | 2365 | BERTRAND Maxime | 44'41 | 43'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 151 | 1732 | BEDDOURI William | 44'43 | 44'11 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 152 | 3257 | MOSER Emile | 44'48 | 44'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 153 | 3031 | CORBIN Simon | 44'54 | 44'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 154 | 2439 | DELABRE Alexis | 45'00 | 45'00 | PEZENS (11) |
| 155 | 2618 | BARD Jason | 45'08 | 43'51 | COLOMIEERS (31) |
| 156 | 2377 | BOYER Romain | 45'18 | 43'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 157 | 2516 | HUBER Mikaël | 45'20 | 44'04 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 158 | 2512 | ABADIE Adrien | 45'23 | 45'23 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 159 | 2015 | MAHEVAS Nathan | 45'38 | 44'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 160 | 2491 | PASTOR Quentin | 45'39 | 45'24 | AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
| 161 | 2180 | TOSOLINI Francis | 45'43 | 45'09 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 162 | 2797 | HAMZAOUI Ilyas | 45'44 | 45'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 163 | 2772 | DELMOTTE Loïc | 45'52 | 44'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 164 | 2770 | BORDES Dorian | 45'54 | 45'33 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
| 165 | 2964 | LECAM Eric | 45'54 | 45'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 166 | 2878 | LACOMBE Jeremy | 46'01 | 45'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 167 | 2542 | TROUILLETON Baptiste | 46'06 | 45'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 168 | 2809 | BERNARDINI Baptiste | 46'09 | 46'05 | PONTAULT AAC (31) |
| 169 | 2604 | BEL Arnaud | 46'12 | 45'54 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 170 | 1860 | REVILLON Kévin | 46'16 | 45'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 171 | 2998 | CALMONT Gabriel | 46'27 | 46'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 172 | 2573 | VERDIER Damien | 46'30 | 46'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 173 | 2174 | BARDIN Erwann | 46'35 | 46'35 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 174 | 2380 | CAMARA Boulaye | 46'38 | 46'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 175 | 2169 | TRENQUIER Henri | 46'39 | 46'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 176 | 1739 | BLANCHET Florian | 46'40 | 46'10 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 177 | 2144 | LACOMBE Cyril | 46'44 | 45'24 | VILLEURBANNE (69) |
| 178 | 2079 | PIERROT Thomas | 46'48 | 46'04 | D+ (31) |
| 179 | 3072 | FIORUCCI Robin | 47'05 | 47'01 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 180 | 2882 | TREILHOU Victor | 47'13 | 46'42 | BALMA (31) |
| 181 | 2146 | COTONAT Romain | 47'13 | 46'01 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 182 | 1940 | MAURAT Alexandre | 47'15 | 47'11 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 183 | 2549 | VACHERON Maxime | 47'15 | 46'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 184 | 1980 | AUBANEL Maxime | 47'23 | 47'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 185 | 2777 | CUISINIER Julien | 47'24 | 47'03 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 186 | 1768 | MAYER Thibaut | 47'29 | 46'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 187 | 2841 | JAFFAR Harry | 47'38 | 45'31 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 188 | 2097 | PRADEL Joffrey | 47'40 | 46'07 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 189 | 2919 | DUBOIS Florent | 47'40 | 47'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 190 | 2747 | BARRI Nicolas | 47'48 | 47'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 191 | 2276 | ROBERT François | 47'51 | 46'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 192 | 3199 | ANGLES Lucas | 47'55 | 46'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 193 | 2162 | COLOMBIES Adrien | 48'03 | 47'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 194 | 3009 | HOLLEBECQ Mathieu | 48'06 | 47'08 | RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
| 195 | 2956 | GOSSARD Sylvain | 48'11 | 47'37 | BALMA (31) |
| 196 | 1958 | LANDIECH Matthieu | 48'12 | 46'36 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 197 | 3015 | ROUGIER Jean-Baptiste | 48'19 | 47'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 198 | 3208 | RIVIERE Cédric | 48'20 | 47'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 199 | 2183 | BUOB-GANDIL Romain | 48'28 | 48'12 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 200 | 3041 | JACQUEMIN Maxence | 48'30 | 48'07 | ST JORY (31) |
| 201 | 2281 | HETHERINGTON Benjamin | 48'37 | 47'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 202 | 2313 | SIMONNET Pierre | 48'43 | 48'17 | AIX-EN-PROVENCE (13) |
| 203 | 1757 | PALMADE Sylvain | 48'47 | 48'06 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 204 | 3210 | RAYNAUD Nicolas | 48'47 | 48'01 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 205 | 2352 | LIGHEZZOLO Vincent | 48'54 | 48'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 206 | 2925 | FERREIRA Liam | 48'54 | 48'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 207 | 2507 | RIVASSEAU Julien | 49'08 | 47'53 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 208 | 2509 | RIVASSEAU Clément | 49'11 | 47'55 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 209 | 2265 | ROUQUIE Louis | 49'11 | 48'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 210 | 2397 | DUZAC Julien | 49'12 | 49'00 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 211 | 3103 | GUIRAUD Paul | 49'15 | 48'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 212 | 2005 | BANSARD Damien | 49'22 | 48'03 | GRENADE (31) |
| 213 | 2495 | RUBI Edouard | 49'22 | 49'08 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 214 | 2185 | DU BOIS DE MAQUILLE Vincent | 49'24 | 49'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 215 | 2529 | BOULERT Corentin | 49'38 | 49'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 216 | 3163 | TESSEYRE Regis | 49'38 | 48'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 217 | 2845 | GAVALDA Julien | 49'51 | 48'43 | COMAT (31) |
| 218 | 2861 | HERRMANN Christophe | 49'59 | 48'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 219 | 2849 | LALANNE Arthur | 50'02 | 48'53 | COMAT (31) |
| 220 | 1671 | BOUCHERIE Charlie | 50'21 | 50'05 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 221 | 3219 | BREDON Lucien | 50'30 | 49'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 222 | 2816 | VALERO Quentin | 50'34 | 50'34 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 223 | 2860 | FORTORA Enzo | 50'39 | 49'41 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 224 | 2476 | MARTINEZ Gérémie | 50'44 | 49'59 | MURET (31) |
| 225 | 2979 | GARCON Remi | 50'45 | 50'31 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 226 | 2826 | SALAZARD Jérémie | 50'46 | 50'02 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 227 | 1705 | JACQUEMART Guillaume | 50'46 | 49'47 | CLAMART (92) |
| 228 | 2839 | REY Jonathan | 50'48 | 49'58 | CASTANET TOLOSANS (31) |
| 229 | 1759 | RIVES Guillaume | 50'57 | 50'15 | MOTO CLUB RABASTINOIS (31) |
| 230 | 2328 | MURATORIO Vincent | 51'09 | 50'30 | MALRAS (11) |
| 231 | 2799 | PERRIGUEY Alexandre | 51'10 | 50'09 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 232 | 2255 | DARGELOSSE Jean-Baptiste | 51'14 | 50'35 | QSI RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 233 | 1816 | ALBERT Vincent | 51'17 | 50'25 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 234 | 2030 | MANDET Antoine | 51'17 | 50'30 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 235 | 1932 | MOLINIER Thibault | 51'22 | 50'33 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 236 | 1832 | PRUVOST Florent | 51'30 | 50'17 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 237 | 2854 | BUITONI Aurélien | 51'44 | 50'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 238 | 2943 | LE GUERN Kevin | 52'10 | 50'31 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 239 | 2883 | MALLEVIALLE Nicolas | 52'11 | 51'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 240 | 2319 | NEHAUME Hugo | 52'17 | 50'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 241 | 2628 | VERLET Heddy | 52'17 | 52'17 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 242 | 3212 | HERNANDEZ MATA Elliot Efrain | 52'20 | 51'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 243 | 2299 | REVEL Vincent | 52'27 | 52'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 244 | 3091 | VERDES Paul-Matei | 52'30 | 51'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 245 | 3121 | EL-HOUT Mazen | 52'34 | 51'01 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 246 | 2762 | PELLETIER Arthur | 52'37 | 51'51 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 247 | 1827 | TINE Jean-Baptiste | 52'54 | 52'28 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 248 | 2953 | MYKHAILIUK Anton | 52'54 | 50'37 | PARIS (75) |
| 249 | 2756 | LAMBERT Corentin | 53'22 | 52'41 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 250 | 2744 | MESPLE Arnaud | 53'23 | 52'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 251 | 2468 | SIRET Maxime | 53'33 | 52'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 252 | 3040 | ROURA Pierre-Clément | 53'37 | 52'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 253 | 2631 | COUMES Alexis | 53'40 | 52'23 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 254 | 3194 | GHERDAOUI Mohammed | 53'48 | 51'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 255 | 2358 | VANNA Channy | 54'05 | 53'42 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 256 | 2340 | MARTIN Sébastien | 54'06 | 53'01 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 257 | 2250 | PROTTI Jérémy | 54'23 | 53'37 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 258 | 2607 | DIJAOUS Mael | 54'24 | 53'43 | TRAIL DU LOU (82) |
| 259 | 2518 | AJAS Alexian | 54'29 | 53'16 | CASTELNAU LE LEZ (34) |
| 260 | 2137 | VAN DE PUTTE Pascal | 54'36 | 54'16 | KINE ST-JEAN LAPEYRIERE (31) |
| 261 | 3143 | SOLIGNAC - FORESTIER Axel | 54'40 | 53'18 | FRONTON (31) |
| 262 | 3139 | FOURNIER Adrien | 54'40 | 53'17 | BOULOC (31) |
| 263 | 3247 | PAGES Pierre | 54'44 | 54'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 264 | 2691 | AUBRUN Florian | 54'46 | 53'19 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 265 | 2584 | BONNEFOUS Yannick | 54'48 | 53'43 | SSA (31) |
| 266 | 2742 | MARCINKOWSKI Nicolas | 54'58 | 54'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 267 | 1795 | COTTANCEAU Emmanuel | 55'00 | 53'47 | LYON (69) |
| 268 | 3213 | GAFFET Aurelien | 55'03 | 54'15 | AURADE (32) |
| 269 | 2750 | LABRUNE Cédric | 55'42 | 55'22 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 270 | 3215 | DURPOIX Clement | 55'56 | 54'34 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 271 | 3123 | KOHLER Christopher | 56'06 | 54'37 | KOHLER FWI (31) |
| 272 | 1696 | FIERRO Hugo | 56'11 | 55'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 273 | 2334 | MICHEL Nicolas | 56'22 | 54'51 | ANLA (65) |
| 274 | 2723 | HUGHES Paul | 56'23 | 55'03 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 275 | 1723 | BRANCO Benoit | 56'24 | 56'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 276 | 2498 | DELORME Loïc | 56'30 | 55'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 277 | 2969 | HABAS Christophe | 56'38 | 55'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 278 | 2900 | ROUDIER Martin | 56'39 | 55'06 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 279 | 3191 | MORIN Axel | 56'39 | 55'26 | N/A (31) |
| 280 | 2678 | JIMENEZ Santiago | 56'53 | 55'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 281 | 3225 | BARCENA PAMIES David | 56'59 | 55'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 282 | 1969 | PUISSEGUR Romain | 57'01 | 55'39 | COLOMIERS U.S TENNIS CLUB (31) |
| 283 | 1712 | SINGH Jasdeep | 57'05 | 56'15 | CAPVERN (65) |
| 284 | 1823 | ESCRIVE Fabien | 57'06 | 56'37 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 285 | 2280 | MORALES RUIZ David Francisco | 57'17 | 55'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 286 | 2627 | OMARI Maxence | 57'30 | 55'46 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 287 | 1939 | POLNY Christophe | 57'31 | 55'39 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 288 | 2434 | LACOMBE Damien | 57'34 | 55'59 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 289 | 1871 | MONGUIA Romain | 57'42 | 56'50 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 290 | 1914 | BELZUNCES Bastien | 57'53 | 56'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 291 | 3001 | CHAMBAUDIE Arnaud | 58'01 | 56'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 292 | 2608 | LACOMBE Edwin | 58'30 | 57'06 | ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 293 | 2897 | CAHUZAC Lilian | 58'32 | 58'10 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 294 | 3217 | BESSE Martin | 58'43 | 57'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 295 | 3074 | BAUMET Quentin | 58'47 | 58'09 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 296 | 2729 | SOL Alexandre | 58'47 | 58'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 297 | 3013 | QUENNEVAT Bertrand | 59'06 | 58'32 | RIEUMES (31) |
| 298 | 2689 | TOHTOUH Mohamed | 59'14 | 57'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 299 | 2873 | LOPEZ Florent | 59'17 | 58'38 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 300 | 2474 | MAUREL Sébastien | 59'33 | 58'39 | GAGNAC (31) |
| 301 | 3231 | TARENTO Jean-Christophe | 59'52 | 58'35 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 302 | 1883 | FOUREL Nathanaël | 1h00'45 | 1h00'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 303 | 3239 | PEYRANNE Anthony | 1h00'49 | 59'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 304 | 2327 | BERRAFATO-DAENINCKX Alexandre | 1h00'49 | 1h00'12 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 305 | 2779 | VIGNON Thomas | 1h00'51 | 1h00'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 306 | 1681 | ESPITALIÉ Martin | 1h01'00 | 1h00'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 307 | 2684 | FOUCART Simon | 1h01'08 | 58'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 308 | 1695 | RINTO Ronald | 1h01'20 | 1h00'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 309 | 2413 | ARNOU Quentin | 1h01'20 | 1h01'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 310 | 2911 | LEMAINQUE Matthias | 1h01'22 | 1h01'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 311 | 2160 | SIRE Romain | 1h01'37 | 1h00'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 312 | 2795 | BEZERRA DE MEDEIROS LIMA Lucas | 1h01'39 | 59'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 313 | 1769 | FRANCOUAL Romain | 1h02'01 | 1h00'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 314 | 2621 | CAVERT William | 1h02'12 | 1h00'57 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 315 | 1877 | SAUZER Sandro | 1h02'59 | 1h02'08 | GRISOLLES (82) |
| 316 | 2159 | SAVES Aymeric | 1h03'17 | 1h02'19 | WETHENEW RUNNING CLUB (75) |
| 317 | 1846 | MEFFRAY Damien | 1h03'25 | 1h02'00 | PUYBEBON (81) |
| 318 | 1850 | HIEL Mathieu | 1h03'42 | 1h02'40 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 319 | 2522 | STEPHAN Loïc | 1h03'48 | 1h02'32 | LONGAGES (31) |
| 320 | 3209 | RENAUD Tanguy | 1h04'09 | 1h01'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 321 | 1798 | HENON Damien | 1h05'15 | 1h03'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 322 | 3088 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h05'22 | 1h05'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 323 | 2394 | MARTINEZ Rémi | 1h05'52 | 1h05'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 324 | 2888 | MASSARELLI Antoine | 1h05'55 | 1h04'46 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 325 | 2819 | VATTAUT Jeremy | 1h06'53 | 1h05'17 | TOUOUSE (31) |
| 326 | 3297 | MAZET Jordan | 1h07'12 | 1h07'00 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 327 | 1999 | WEBER Emilien | 1h07'46 | 1h06'51 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 328 | 2939 | PIMOUGUET Alexandre | 1h07'55 | 1h06'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 329 | 2977 | WORONIAK Thomas | 1h08'16 | 1h07'16 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 330 | 2564 | LOTTE Baptiste | 1h08'51 | 1h07'38 | GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 331 | 2894 | ARNOULT Pierre | 1h09'19 | 1h08'51 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 332 | 1703 | BREMOND Guillaume | 1h09'43 | 1h08'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 333 | 1819 | PELLETIER Alexis | 1h09'59 | 1h08'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 334 | 3226 | SHANTHA KUMAR Naman | 1h10'25 | 1h09'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 335 | 2410 | BOUDET Corentin | 1h10'36 | 1h09'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 336 | 3285 | DOUARD Cedric | 1h13'46 | 1h11'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 337 | 1701 | BUFFON Nicolas | 1h14'48 | 1h13'30 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1968 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 32'55 | 32'54 | EQUIPE CMI (31) |
| 2 | 2659 | MOLLES Xavier | 33'18 | 33'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1654 | LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste | 33'54 | 33'54 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 4 | 2376 | CUTILLAS Sylvain | 34'47 | 34'47 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 2852 | PORTA Christophe | 34'53 | 34'53 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 6 | 1835 | POINT Pierre | 35'30 | 35'29 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB (31) |
| 7 | 3137 | DEZON Kevin | 35'50 | 35'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 2989 | ETCHEBARNE Kevin | 37'56 | 37'53 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 9 | 2462 | DESPRAT Cédric | 37'57 | 37'51 | SAUVETERRE SAINT DENIS (47) |
| 10 | 3211 | PEYRATOUT Augustin | 38'31 | 38'25 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 11 | 3165 | BARBARAY Matthieu | 38'50 | 38'50 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 12 | 2655 | MARAIS Romain | 38'53 | 38'50 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 13 | 1796 | TROCMEZ Julien | 38'55 | 38'47 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (82) |
| 14 | 1960 | ESCHARD Pierre | 38'59 | 38'44 | CASTANET TOLOSANE (31) |
| 15 | 2635 | LEGENT Jeremy | 39'22 | 39'20 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 16 | 2687 | BAYE Jeremy | 39'32 | 39'32 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 17 | 2812 | JAMET Jérôme | 39'41 | 39'34 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 18 | 2421 | MENDES Nicolas | 40'08 | 40'02 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 19 | 1909 | GARCIA MOYANO Daniel | 40'23 | 40'18 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 20 | 2974 | GUENARD Jérôme | 40'27 | 40'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 2986 | FENOGLIO Allan | 41'03 | 40'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 2679 | MARTIN Yannick | 41'17 | 41'17 | LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 23 | 2056 | CASTAGNE Fabien | 41'17 | 41'15 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 24 | 2865 | TRAN PHONG Ken | 42'30 | 41'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 2613 | WOOCK Nicolas | 42'36 | 42'36 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 26 | 2230 | SAU Pierre | 42'56 | 42'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 2009 | VALAT Jean Baptiste | 43'01 | 42'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 2692 | MARTIN David | 44'03 | 43'41 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 29 | 2084 | BACCOT Benoît | 44'30 | 44'11 | ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31) |
| 30 | 2794 | PELI Fabrice | 44'44 | 44'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 2834 | SIGNORI Maxime | 44'49 | 44'22 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 32 | 2776 | NOGAL Julien | 45'10 | 44'42 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 33 | 3157 | MARRAST Matthieu | 45'11 | 45'11 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 34 | 3156 | MARRAST Romain | 45'12 | 45'12 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 35 | 2718 | SUINOT Christophe | 45'25 | 44'58 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
| 36 | 2807 | VILA Pierre | 45'31 | 45'25 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 37 | 2908 | GALLAIS Fabrice | 45'35 | 45'07 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 38 | 2590 | SANPONS Thomas | 45'36 | 45'22 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 39 | 2455 | BALSON Benoît | 45'49 | 45'40 | TRIPOTES (82) |
| 40 | 2790 | BARBAU Florian | 46'06 | 45'09 | BRAX (31) |
| 41 | 1818 | CHAUBERT Arnaud | 46'07 | 45'21 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 42 | 1949 | REILLES Benjamin | 46'10 | 45'59 | CMI CYCLING (31) |
| 43 | 1896 | SOREL Matthieu | 46'25 | 45'58 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 44 | 1722 | JAGOUEIX Arnaud | 46'41 | 46'32 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 45 | 3093 | FAUT Mathieu | 47'05 | 46'53 | SATUC (31) |
| 46 | 2176 | ARANDA Jean-Romain | 47'09 | 46'21 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 47 | 2149 | DEMEAUX Rémi | 47'09 | 46'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 1724 | MAS Jérémy | 48'04 | 47'00 | L'UNION (31) |
| 49 | 2337 | LAFFON Benjamin | 48'10 | 47'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 50 | 2066 | BALAGUER Joël | 48'19 | 47'46 | SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 51 | 2754 | MARCQ Fabien | 48'20 | 47'00 | L'UNION (31) |
| 52 | 2570 | HUSSON Bruno | 48'22 | 47'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 53 | 1779 | SANCHES Jacques | 48'53 | 47'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 2649 | MARRIOTT Gareth | 48'56 | 48'23 | MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
| 55 | 1717 | LHERMITE Yannick | 48'59 | 48'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 56 | 2610 | HACHE Guillaume | 49'06 | 48'03 | AUCAMVILLE (82) |
| 57 | 3044 | JORET Clément | 49'22 | 48'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 2100 | HERVE Yannick | 49'30 | 48'21 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 59 | 2493 | ABADIA-DUMOLLARD Johann | 49'31 | 48'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 60 | 2641 | BRUNEL François | 49'34 | 49'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 61 | 2682 | BLANC Damien | 49'42 | 49'36 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 62 | 3207 | LECELLIER Adrien | 49'42 | 48'04 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 63 | 1888 | VIVIAN Olivier | 49'46 | 48'41 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 64 | 3299 | AUVRAY Sébastien | 50'04 | 49'13 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 65 | 2436 | LAAMECH Jihad | 50'05 | 49'56 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 66 | 1775 | CHENANE Fawzi | 50'14 | 49'46 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 67 | 2298 | FLAK David | 50'44 | 49'56 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
| 68 | 2134 | AROCA BOSQUE Robert | 50'45 | 49'15 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 69 | 2611 | DEJEAN Maxime | 50'52 | 49'33 | FRONTON (31) |
| 70 | 2095 | ABOLMAALI Kayvan | 51'16 | 50'56 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 71 | 2833 | GUIONNET Sacha | 51'24 | 51'24 | TARHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 72 | 3284 | PILLOUD Philippe | 51'51 | 50'19 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 73 | 2620 | CASTILLON Jerome | 52'11 | 50'55 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 74 | 2714 | RUEDA Vincent | 52'35 | 51'54 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 75 | 1808 | MOSSET Thomas | 52'48 | 52'41 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 76 | 3062 | MONTAGNE Maxime | 53'04 | 51'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 77 | 3245 | LE CLECH Antoine | 53'38 | 52'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 78 | 2186 | MULSANT Clement | 53'40 | 52'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 79 | 2624 | LALA Matthieu | 53'42 | 52'24 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 80 | 2505 | RIDOUANE Hicham | 53'48 | 52'44 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 81 | 2182 | FAGOT Gregory | 53'48 | 52'19 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 82 | 2810 | BRILLEAU Olivier | 53'51 | 53'20 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 83 | 2663 | RELIDZINSKI Philippe | 53'58 | 53'21 | AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31) |
| 84 | 2784 | GIRAULT Sébastien | 54'00 | 52'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 85 | 2426 | MOREAU Romain | 54'11 | 53'03 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 86 | 3019 | BOYER Maxime | 54'12 | 52'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 87 | 2510 | POIXBLANC Matthieu | 54'41 | 53'54 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 88 | 2889 | RUSCASSIE Guillaume | 54'49 | 54'41 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 89 | 1815 | HUBERT Benjamin | 54'57 | 53'47 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 90 | 3071 | DAGOSTINO Romain | 55'12 | 54'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 91 | 2774 | ECHEVARNE Cédric | 55'13 | 54'30 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 92 | 2850 | PLANTY Arnauld | 55'14 | 53'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 93 | 2821 | HAJJI Younes | 55'44 | 55'34 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 94 | 1680 | CALVET Benjamin | 56'15 | 56'15 | CABANAC SEGUENVILLE (31) |
| 95 | 2038 | DIANA Francesco | 57'05 | 55'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 96 | 2681 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 57'15 | 56'22 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 97 | 2847 | CHASTANET Guillaume | 57'50 | 56'39 | COMAT (31) |
| 98 | 2211 | LAPARRA Thomas | 57'58 | 57'33 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
| 99 | 1922 | LUCAS Alexandre | 58'04 | 57'29 | TENNIS CLUB CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 100 | 2234 | PINGARELLI Matteo | 58'10 | 55'28 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 101 | 1834 | PUJOL Mathieu | 58'10 | 56'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 102 | 1876 | MARDI Aurelien | 58'40 | 57'47 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 103 | 1901 | CADIOU Samuel | 58'59 | 57'35 | ESCATALENS (82) |
| 104 | 2945 | SOLER Cédric | 59'10 | 57'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 105 | 2082 | MOUCHEL Jean-Baptiste | 59'23 | 58'56 | SEILH (31) |
| 106 | 3086 | MABUNGU Chris | 1h00'43 | 1h00'43 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 107 | 2184 | LECLERC Clément | 1h00'58 | 59'37 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 108 | 2582 | ZERBIB Elisha | 1h01'07 | 1h00'27 | BALMA (31) |
| 109 | 2615 | GREEN Alexandre | 1h01'33 | 1h00'03 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 110 | 1812 | THOREL Romain | 1h01'34 | 1h00'08 | SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
| 111 | 2710 | BEYROUTHI Fadi | 1h01'38 | 1h00'53 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 112 | 2428 | GIUSTINIANI Sylvain | 1h01'48 | 1h00'24 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 113 | 2294 | GARCIA Alexandre | 1h02'03 | 1h01'28 | SEILH (31) |
| 114 | 2661 | CHEVALIER Rémi | 1h02'22 | 1h01'10 | BAD CLUB GRENADIN (31) |
| 115 | 2477 | SIMON Florian | 1h03'08 | 1h02'09 | CAPTRAIL 31 (31) |
| 116 | 2256 | PASQUIER Pierre | 1h03'18 | 1h02'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 117 | 2040 | KERAUDRAN Ghislain | 1h03'31 | 1h02'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 118 | 2565 | VAN DORSSELAER Nicolas | 1h03'32 | 1h02'45 | ASTRO BASKET CLUB (31) |
| 119 | 2153 | MOREAU Adrien | 1h04'16 | 1h01'19 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 120 | 2709 | BECART Marc-Antoine | 1h06'29 | 1h04'55 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 121 | 2885 | BERGÉ Laurent | 1h07'02 | 1h07'02 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 122 | 1726 | LAMAZOU-BETBEDER François | 1h08'09 | 1h06'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 123 | 2978 | DURIAVIG Nicolas | 1h08'18 | 1h07'18 | PRADERE-LES-BOURGUETS (31) |
| 124 | 2533 | RAVELOMANANTSOA Toky | 1h08'26 | 1h08'00 | SEILH (31) |
| 125 | 2980 | NAVARRO Nicolas | 1h15'40 | 1h14'37 | ROQUES (31) |
| 126 | 2764 | VAN HOOREBEKE Steve | 1h16'56 | 1h16'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 127 | 3059 | LOUSTEAU Matthieu | 1h20'45 | 1h19'38 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 128 | 3058 | LOUSTEAU Laurent | 1h20'46 | 1h19'39 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
| 129 | 1782 | FILLEAU Francois | 1h22'51 | 1h22'51 | LESPITEAU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2131 | GUIOMAR Adrien | 34'48 | 34'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 2759 | PICARD Vincent | 35'42 | 35'39 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 3 | 3138 | KRIECHMAIR Bernd | 36'02 | 35'58 | MCE GMBH AUSTRIA (AUTRICHE) |
| 4 | 3167 | GOUY Alexandre | 36'22 | 36'22 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 5 | 2254 | MORA Francois | 36'26 | 36'23 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 6 | 3095 | BOUDIE William | 36'28 | 36'28 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 3075 | ZANDERIGO Romain | 37'34 | 37'34 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 8 | 3124 | HOELT Benoit | 37'51 | 37'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 2416 | JEANDEMANGE Cyril | 38'40 | 38'34 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
| 10 | 3069 | FATNASSI Farid | 38'47 | 38'45 | ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
| 11 | 1992 | LASSUS Michael | 39'07 | 38'43 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 12 | 2738 | GRATUSSE Maxime | 39'14 | 39'14 | COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS (12) |
| 13 | 1761 | VERNAZ Joël | 39'34 | 39'29 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 14 | 2107 | HUBER Laurent | 39'42 | 39'33 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 15 | 2946 | COMBES Mathieu | 40'11 | 40'05 | CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB (11) |
| 16 | 2728 | BRAGEUL David | 40'14 | 40'12 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 17 | 1855 | SINIGAGLIA Xavier | 40'19 | 40'19 | TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
| 18 | 2519 | LEMAIRE David | 40'24 | 40'20 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 19 | 2269 | MOULINIÉ Julien | 40'53 | 40'53 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 20 | 3061 | OUBALKASSAM Abdel | 41'32 | 41'23 | SAINT HILAIRE (11) |
| 21 | 2321 | KHOUKHI Brahim | 41'45 | 41'43 | S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
| 22 | 1830 | CHAMAYOU Rémi | 41'48 | 41'41 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 23 | 2363 | GARAUDET Julien | 42'19 | 42'19 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 24 | 2145 | SALESSES Samuel | 42'39 | 42'15 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 25 | 1970 | ROSSARD Sebastien | 43'07 | 42'22 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 26 | 2966 | MENDES Jorge | 43'14 | 43'13 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 27 | 1685 | LABICHE Marc | 43'42 | 43'33 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 28 | 2427 | LEBLANC Julien | 43'43 | 43'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 2727 | BERNARD Samuel | 43'57 | 43'48 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 30 | 2083 | CARPENTIER Thomas | 44'16 | 44'09 | BALMA (31) |
| 31 | 2923 | BARAT Regis | 44'52 | 44'45 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 32 | 2177 | LAVERGNE Emeric | 45'13 | 44'51 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 33 | 2668 | BIALDYGA Vivian | 45'32 | 45'01 | UGLAS (65) |
| 34 | 1978 | ANSELME Jerome | 45'38 | 45'33 | AUCAMVILLE (82) |
| 35 | 2021 | FLOC'H Antoine | 45'40 | 45'35 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 36 | 1995 | LEONARD Jean-Guillaume | 45'45 | 45'29 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 37 | 2656 | GARNIER Jeremy | 46'08 | 44'42 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
| 38 | 2042 | GEORGE David | 46'14 | 46'00 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 39 | 1824 | VAS Yann | 46'22 | 46'22 | PROMIS JE VAIS TOUT DONNER POUR NE PAS ETRE RIDICULE ! (31) |
| 40 | 2470 | PETHICA Ralph | 46'31 | 44'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 2550 | HUGUES Olivier | 46'51 | 45'09 | BALMA (31) |
| 42 | 2732 | BAHRAR Fouad | 47'13 | 47'02 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 43 | 1974 | IBRAHIM Mohamed | 48'03 | 47'46 | BRETX (31) |
| 44 | 2523 | LABAT Julien | 48'07 | 47'08 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 45 | 2178 | LEVY Raphael | 48'09 | 47'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 46 | 2382 | ARAUD Frederic | 48'19 | 47'52 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 47 | 1805 | FAVERO Sebastien | 48'28 | 47'31 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 48 | 1829 | BLAZY-WINNING Mathieu | 48'43 | 48'34 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 49 | 2658 | DELVAUX Miguell | 49'20 | 49'06 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 50 | 2644 | MARINI Fabien | 49'25 | 49'03 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 51 | 3060 | SIGUR Nicolas | 49'26 | 49'07 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 52 | 3273 | LAMARQUE Nicolas | 49'43 | 49'05 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 53 | 2768 | SALAVERT Mathieu | 49'48 | 49'14 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 54 | 3218 | PORTES Rémi | 49'52 | 48'18 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 55 | 2896 | GONZALEZ Xavier | 50'04 | 49'51 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 56 | 2044 | TUBIA William | 50'36 | 49'37 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 57 | 1713 | DE SOUSA Yannick | 50'59 | 50'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 2666 | HAJJAJI Najib | 51'02 | 50'52 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 59 | 2690 | BERTHELOT Laurent | 51'12 | 50'00 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 60 | 3220 | ALVAREZ Jhoel | 51'20 | 51'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 61 | 2449 | SCHAPPLER Vincent | 51'25 | 51'03 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 62 | 3067 | LE CAMUS Benoit-Olivier | 51'44 | 51'12 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 63 | 2099 | GINESTE Cédric | 51'49 | 50'56 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 64 | 3293 | JUSTAMON Guillaume | 51'50 | 50'18 | POUCHARRAMET (31) |
| 65 | 3294 | GRUET Vincent | 51'51 | 50'17 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 66 | 2165 | CANTIE Frédéric | 52'03 | 51'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 67 | 3292 | GHOSN Antoine | 52'19 | 50'47 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 68 | 1967 | FAURE Julien | 52'35 | 52'21 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 69 | 1822 | BARRILADO Andres | 52'48 | 51'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 70 | 2735 | MARQUES David | 53'23 | 52'49 | CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 71 | 2630 | RAYNEAU Freddy | 53'40 | 52'25 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 72 | 2223 | DEPAYRAS Florent | 53'47 | 52'38 | ASMT (31) |
| 73 | 1741 | GIVRY Antoine | 54'00 | 53'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 74 | 2172 | TAFFARELLO Pascal | 54'36 | 53'45 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 75 | 3286 | BONNEMAISON Stephane | 54'52 | 53'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 76 | 2614 | ISSA Sami | 54'58 | 53'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 77 | 2848 | TOURETTE Guillaume | 55'01 | 55'01 | COMAT (31) |
| 78 | 2075 | GRECO Eric | 55'05 | 54'22 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 79 | 1721 | CLOUARD Nicolas | 56'14 | 55'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 80 | 1953 | QUINTARD Julien | 56'45 | 55'14 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 81 | 1692 | SARAFIAN Jean-Maurice | 57'02 | 55'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 82 | 2273 | LERNOULD Julien | 57'18 | 56'16 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 83 | 2303 | RAMON Nicolas | 57'18 | 56'17 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 84 | 2043 | CONSTANS Bruno | 57'32 | 56'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 85 | 2872 | STAMBOLIS-RUHSTORFER Michael | 58'12 | 56'15 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 86 | 3244 | COPLO Romain | 58'59 | 58'00 | VIGOULET-AUZIL (31) |
| 87 | 2219 | RUZZU Florent | 59'10 | 57'39 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 88 | 1847 | RAFANI Mathieu | 59'31 | 58'15 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 89 | 2282 | SOREK Sébastien | 59'36 | 58'46 | LARRA (31) |
| 90 | 2381 | DOMECQ Yoan | 59'58 | 58'46 | SEILH (31) |
| 91 | 1907 | CASTERES Charlie | 1h00'07 | 59'18 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 92 | 2528 | IBNOULKHATIB Aissa | 1h00'14 | 58'12 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 93 | 2143 | DURET Fabien | 1h00'19 | 59'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 94 | 3081 | PEIGNEGUY Nicolas | 1h01'15 | 1h00'46 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 95 | 2489 | MARCONNET Walter | 1h01'42 | 1h01'17 | LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82) |
| 96 | 2629 | CASTEL Jerome | 1h02'10 | 1h00'54 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 97 | 1670 | COUCHET Guillaume | 1h02'20 | 1h01'16 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 98 | 2175 | TISSEYRE Sebastien | 1h02'39 | 1h01'39 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 99 | 2935 | BOITEUX Benjamin | 1h03'03 | 1h01'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 100 | 3022 | DESLANDES Vincent | 1h04'30 | 1h03'55 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 101 | 1801 | CUISAT Yoann | 1h04'54 | 1h03'31 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 102 | 2530 | HRYCELAK Christophe | 1h05'10 | 1h04'44 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 103 | 2315 | GUÉRIN Guillaume | 1h05'48 | 1h04'39 | SAINT-LYS (31) |
| 104 | 2480 | FISCHER Marc | 1h07'05 | 1h05'58 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 105 | 2209 | MOUSAIN Antoine | 1h10'53 | 1h09'28 | BEAUPUY (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1941 | PORTES Vivien | 33'30 | 33'29 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 2 | 1931 | TEATTINI Bruno | 33'57 | 33'57 | BM ZLOB 2.0 (31) |
| 3 | 2837 | MARQUES Paulo | 34'06 | 34'06 | CA BRIVE (19) |
| 4 | 2047 | MAS Stephane | 34'56 | 34'55 | AUCH TRIATHLON (32) |
| 5 | 2780 | LARROQUE Jerome | 36'35 | 36'34 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (31) |
| 6 | 3202 | LE FLECH Ghislain | 37'32 | 37'31 | UCR SAINT JUSTIN (40) |
| 7 | 2746 | NICOT Nicolas | 37'59 | 37'58 | BRIGNAC LA PLAINE (19) |
| 8 | 3177 | DURENQUE Nicolas | 38'32 | 38'32 | SUAGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
| 9 | 3195 | LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane | 38'53 | 38'51 | EQUIPE CMI (82) |
| 10 | 3300 | GARRIGUES Stéphane | 38'59 | 38'59 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 11 | 2386 | THUILLEZ Mickaël | 40'08 | 40'04 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 12 | 1772 | LENNON Stéphane | 40'46 | 40'46 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 13 | 3092 | NAFI Khalid | 41'26 | 41'24 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 14 | 2605 | HAUTESERRE Xavier | 41'56 | 41'43 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 15 | 2200 | PERES Patrice | 42'20 | 41'56 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 16 | 2412 | COLLET Cyril | 42'35 | 42'27 | TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82) |
| 17 | 2904 | DECLUSEAU David | 43'17 | 43'00 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 18 | 2831 | DAURIAC Charly | 44'00 | 43'29 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 19 | 2466 | CHANAL Patrick | 44'11 | 43'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 2534 | DESCHENE Arnaud | 45'15 | 44'53 | ASPTT CARCASSONNE BADMINTON (11) |
| 21 | 3134 | GARNIER Eddy | 45'42 | 44'54 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 22 | 2915 | ROUTELOUS Elian | 46'15 | 45'26 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 23 | 2000 | DEBREILLY Franck | 46'37 | 46'08 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 24 | 2995 | DELANNAY David | 46'47 | 45'46 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 25 | 2669 | JAOUI Khalid | 46'53 | 46'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 2874 | VAYSSIER Sebastien | 46'54 | 45'28 | ROUE LIBRE SAMAN (32) |
| 27 | 2748 | DE ARAUJO LIMA Laerte | 47'27 | 45'57 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 28 | 2375 | ARCON Sacha | 47'30 | 46'01 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 29 | 2464 | ARCOS Christophe | 47'31 | 46'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 30 | 2500 | MOREAU Eric | 47'42 | 47'01 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 31 | 2106 | MORILHAT Frederic | 47'53 | 46'09 | SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 32 | 2548 | BRAND Etienne | 47'58 | 47'37 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 33 | 2828 | BERNATAS David | 48'17 | 47'37 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (09) |
| 34 | 2670 | DALLOZ Vincent | 49'18 | 49'18 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 35 | 2745 | PALLAS Sébastien | 49'29 | 48'57 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 36 | 2905 | BENECH Romaric | 49'46 | 49'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 37 | 2167 | CAO Christophe | 50'00 | 49'29 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
| 38 | 3035 | CERVIERES Nicolas | 50'00 | 49'50 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 39 | 2778 | RICOUARD Julien | 51'22 | 50'43 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 40 | 1716 | SIMONET Romuald | 52'05 | 51'01 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 41 | 2136 | PINEL Nicolas | 52'26 | 51'53 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
| 42 | 2373 | DUFOUR Steeve | 52'40 | 52'06 | GARIDECH (31) |
| 43 | 2893 | ABAZIOU Sebastien | 52'47 | 51'50 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 44 | 2990 | VIARGUES Stéphane | 52'58 | 52'17 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 45 | 3087 | LABAT Laurent | 53'29 | 52'57 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 46 | 1707 | PEYRUQUEOU David | 53'37 | 52'35 | ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 47 | 2459 | DE WAVRECHIN Benoit | 54'00 | 53'30 | BOULOC (31) |
| 48 | 1817 | CORIASCO Sébastien | 54'02 | 53'28 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 49 | 2112 | LAFRONTIERE Olivier | 54'13 | 52'44 | GAGNAC (31) |
| 50 | 2120 | BIDENNE Bruno | 54'30 | 53'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 51 | 1767 | RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien | 55'18 | 54'41 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 52 | 2551 | GHAZI Mohammed | 55'22 | 53'43 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 53 | 2481 | ECKL Ralf | 56'02 | 55'16 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 54 | 2332 | GODFROY Sebastien | 56'31 | 54'40 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 55 | 2031 | BOUYSSOU Alain | 56'54 | 56'47 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 56 | 2396 | PATARIN Nicolas | 57'21 | 55'30 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 57 | 1880 | FATHI Rachid | 57'38 | 57'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 2001 | BEDRY Sebastien | 58'47 | 57'26 | RIEUMES (31) |
| 59 | 3249 | FERRIZ Marcos | 59'29 | 58'32 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 60 | 2231 | MAZELLIER Stéphane | 59'30 | 58'14 | MAURENS (32) |
| 61 | 2884 | RAMOS Serge | 59'37 | 58'28 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 62 | 2127 | MAUVE Jean-Philippe | 1h00'03 | 58'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 63 | 2903 | ALBERTUS Cédric | 1h00'20 | 58'37 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 64 | 1942 | PATRON Olivier | 1h01'00 | 1h00'24 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 65 | 1814 | LESPINASSE Hervé | 1h01'29 | 1h01'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 66 | 2525 | CISSE Pascal | 1h01'41 | 1h01'05 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 67 | 2008 | LOPEZ Gérald | 1h02'14 | 1h01'20 | SAINT BLANCARD (32) |
| 68 | 1797 | STAMM Guillaume | 1h02'18 | 1h00'29 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 69 | 2524 | MATHEWS Daniel | 1h02'29 | 1h01'53 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 70 | 2456 | BROQUERE Fabian | 1h03'15 | 1h02'09 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 71 | 2662 | CHAPPERT Stephane | 1h03'21 | 1h02'54 | PORTET-ATHLETIC-CLUB (31) |
| 72 | 2975 | CHAUSSON Benoit | 1h03'28 | 1h02'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 73 | 2379 | CEYRAT David | 1h03'37 | 1h02'37 | LASSERRE-PRADERE (31) |
| 74 | 1794 | DIXON Guy | 1h03'59 | 1h02'36 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 75 | 2674 | MOUGEOLLE LASBIGNES Laurent | 1h04'26 | 1h04'18 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 76 | 1843 | DE FREITAS Sylvain | 1h05'22 | 1h05'00 | MURET (31) |
| 77 | 2391 | DE GRAILLY Henri | 1h05'54 | 1h04'50 | SAINT YBARS (09) |
| 78 | 2469 | MEUNIER Jean Baptiste | 1h07'20 | 1h06'14 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 79 | 3046 | TUYERES Stéphane | 1h08'42 | 1h07'25 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 80 | 2029 | ROBERT Laurent | 1h10'00 | 1h09'14 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 81 | 3106 | PECHOU Jean-François | 1h10'22 | 1h09'00 | BOULOC (34) |
| 82 | 3115 | DUSSOL Patrice | 1h10'22 | 1h09'00 | BOULOC (31) |
| 83 | 3002 | MAIK Sébastien | 1h12'52 | 1h11'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 84 | 2141 | BENBEKHTI Nabil | 1h13'55 | 1h12'28 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 85 | 1920 | PLOTEAU Boris | 1h14'32 | 1h13'45 | MERVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3016 | BATAILLOU Alain | 33'53 | 33'53 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 2 | 2513 | MARQUIS Patrice | 35'57 | 35'57 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 3 | 2547 | LACROIX Franck | 36'45 | 36'44 | ALLASSAC (19) |
| 4 | 2954 | VLAKO Charles | 37'34 | 37'34 | ST-JEAN (31) |
| 5 | 3101 | DOULAT Aissa | 38'04 | 38'04 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 (34) |
| 6 | 2499 | PELLIER Jean-Olivier | 39'52 | 39'38 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
| 7 | 1714 | PUJOL Bertrand | 40'12 | 40'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 2526 | WADE Richard | 40'15 | 40'10 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 9 | 3160 | LAFON Nicolas | 40'53 | 40'53 | LES CLOCHES-PIEDS (81) |
| 10 | 2467 | SAGANSAN Cedric | 41'42 | 41'38 | SALEICH (31) |
| 11 | 1697 | MOINE Bertrand | 41'52 | 41'43 | GAN (64) |
| 12 | 2027 | MICHEL Renaud | 43'05 | 43'00 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 13 | 2210 | PAGÉ Christian | 43'22 | 43'18 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 14 | 2933 | ANTICHAN Philippe | 43'48 | 43'46 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 15 | 2194 | MAAFRI Mohamed | 43'55 | 43'46 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 16 | 2173 | LECHEVALLIER Bruno | 44'38 | 44'26 | ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION (31) |
| 17 | 1908 | BACCINI Stephane | 45'16 | 45'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 3261 | DELAGNES Didier | 45'16 | 45'11 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 19 | 2647 | LABORDE Nicolas | 45'36 | 44'54 | PECHS DE L'ESPERANCE (24) |
| 20 | 1944 | SAINTE-ROSE Christophe | 46'21 | 46'01 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 21 | 1844 | CIAMBRA Christophe | 46'45 | 45'52 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 22 | 2842 | MARANDET Christophe | 47'36 | 47'29 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 23 | 3053 | ROBERT-DINAM Alain | 47'41 | 46'43 | BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82) |
| 24 | 2441 | BOUYSSEL Nicolas | 48'11 | 47'01 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 25 | 2830 | CHAUVINEAU Eric | 51'05 | 50'36 | TARAHUMAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 26 | 3027 | MITTOU Olivier | 51'39 | 51'19 | MAS SAINTES PUELLES (11) |
| 27 | 1753 | NIMIS Philippe | 51'45 | 51'24 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 28 | 2640 | VITULLI Fabio | 52'08 | 51'18 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 29 | 2287 | GOUZY Christophe | 52'18 | 52'11 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 30 | 3296 | LACAZE Daniel | 52'40 | 51'40 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 31 | 3003 | ASSÉMAT Jérôme | 52'40 | 51'48 | NOAILHAC (81) |
| 32 | 2224 | PULS Régis | 52'43 | 51'23 | L UNION (31) |
| 33 | 2320 | CAYRE Jean Claude | 52'48 | 51'57 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 34 | 2537 | BILLIÈRES Eric | 52'55 | 52'19 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 35 | 3234 | ROUDIERE Philippe | 52'59 | 52'48 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 36 | 2494 | GALY Laurent | 53'02 | 52'27 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 37 | 3164 | POZOULS Philippe | 53'07 | 52'53 | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12) |
| 38 | 3276 | TRUJILLO Bruno | 53'50 | 52'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 39 | 2407 | GORDO MENCHACA Ernesto | 53'57 | 53'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 2520 | AJAS Thierry | 54'29 | 53'17 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 41 | 2086 | CLIQUE Christian | 54'47 | 54'17 | LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 42 | 2147 | PELLEFIGUE Bruno | 55'08 | 54'22 | FOULEE BEAUZELOISE (31) |
| 43 | 2899 | FONTBOSTIER Cyrille | 55'21 | 54'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 2362 | TAVERNIER Vincent | 55'29 | 54'34 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 45 | 3238 | RODRIGUEZ Alain | 55'45 | 54'33 | DAUX (31) |
| 46 | 2244 | MAURIZ Jose-Luis | 56'07 | 55'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 3100 | GONCALVES Stephane | 57'08 | 56'32 | BALMA (31) |
| 48 | 2445 | PICHAUD Nicolas | 57'28 | 56'40 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 49 | 1926 | LABADIE Eric | 57'34 | 56'08 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 50 | 2609 | CLOUT Francis | 58'01 | 56'36 | ST CRICQ (32) |
| 51 | 2857 | BARCET Hugues | 58'12 | 57'07 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 52 | 2324 | COMBELLES Frédéric | 58'17 | 58'06 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 53 | 1870 | CHEMOUNY Benjamin | 58'22 | 58'01 | ASEA (31) |
| 54 | 2552 | HUMAYOU Philippe | 58'29 | 58'02 | DAUX (31) |
| 55 | 3251 | FACERIAS Herve | 59'29 | 58'33 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 56 | 2473 | MAUREL Denis | 1h00'16 | 59'23 | GAGNAC (31) |
| 57 | 2355 | CAZORLA Bertrand | 1h00'24 | 59'40 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 58 | 1887 | BURGUION Stéphane | 1h01'13 | 1h00'29 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 59 | 2717 | FABIÉ Franck | 1h01'14 | 1h00'01 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 60 | 2970 | CINQFRAIX Stéphane | 1h07'50 | 1h06'27 | ST GAUDENS (31) |
| 61 | 3105 | FOURNIER Franck | 1h10'22 | 1h09'00 | BOULOC (31) |
| 62 | 3161 | MARRE Rodolphe | 1h10'22 | 1h09'03 | BOULOC (31) |
| 63 | 3122 | FUSIER Nicolas | 1h12'33 | 1h11'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 64 | 2553 | BIGNAUD Laurent | 1h16'00 | 1h15'04 | AIXE SUR VIENNE (87) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3204 | GUISEPPIN Didier | 38'50 | 38'42 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 2 | 2985 | BOUTEILLE Bruno | 39'43 | 39'42 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 3 | 3077 | DURAND Regis | 40'00 | 39'57 | TEAM PAPYCOACH (11) |
| 4 | 1699 | GARDES Roland | 40'14 | 40'11 | CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB (11) |
| 5 | 2788 | MURAT Michel | 41'56 | 41'56 | SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31) |
| 6 | 2749 | LLEDOS Jean-Luc | 43'21 | 43'19 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 7 | 3255 | COLOMB Philippe | 43'49 | 43'46 | LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (11) |
| 8 | 2307 | SCHAWLB Franck | 44'00 | 43'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 3085 | LACOME Jean-Georges | 44'45 | 44'41 | SAFRAN (32) |
| 10 | 3181 | REY Didier | 44'56 | 44'25 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 11 | 3133 | BRUGEAU Philippe | 45'55 | 45'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1781 | ABBOU Bouzid | 46'23 | 46'23 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 13 | 2767 | CARETTA Marc | 46'30 | 46'18 | CONSEIL GENERAL DU TARN/COUREURS DE FONDS DE CASTRES (81) |
| 14 | 2463 | COMBELLES Jérôme | 46'31 | 46'20 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 15 | 2267 | JULIA Thierry | 46'44 | 46'33 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 16 | 2832 | FARDOUX Marc | 46'44 | 46'44 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 17 | 2045 | DI NARDO Patrice | 46'55 | 46'40 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 18 | 2290 | FORT Patrice | 48'27 | 48'03 | CRBP31 (31) |
| 19 | 1899 | VERON Jean Francois | 48'46 | 48'46 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 20 | 2758 | THIRIONET Patrick | 48'46 | 48'02 | ONET LE CHATEAU (12) |
| 21 | 2251 | MASSIA Frédéric | 49'39 | 49'33 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 22 | 2164 | DHOTE Philippe | 49'44 | 49'13 | FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 23 | 3094 | LAFONTAN Gilles | 49'45 | 49'31 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 24 | 2913 | RAYNAUD Stephane | 50'03 | 49'50 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 25 | 2991 | LABARTHE Jerome | 50'11 | 49'39 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 26 | 3025 | MAUREL Jean-Philippe | 50'37 | 50'29 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 27 | 1853 | COUDRAY Thierry | 50'53 | 49'56 | MONTGERMONT (35) |
| 28 | 2371 | LARTIGUE Pierre | 51'00 | 49'21 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 3193 | ANGLADE Gilles | 51'22 | 51'03 | PAC (31) |
| 30 | 3005 | PAILLAS Daniel | 51'38 | 51'20 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 31 | 3201 | MOREAU Alain | 51'44 | 51'32 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 32 | 2440 | LA TORRE Gilles | 51'55 | 51'55 | PIN-BALMA (31) |
| 33 | 2052 | BERTHET Jean-Luc | 52'01 | 50'51 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 34 | 2309 | TIBBAL Christophe | 52'20 | 52'14 | CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 35 | 1784 | LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Yann | 53'17 | 52'24 | CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 36 | 2541 | GARBETT Mike | 53'37 | 53'06 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 37 | 1882 | CAÏE Patrick | 53'50 | 53'27 | CLU CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31) |
| 38 | 1706 | PASSEMARD Philippe | 54'16 | 53'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 39 | 3036 | DEMAY Jean-Marc | 54'45 | 54'00 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 40 | 2948 | COHAT Herve | 55'04 | 54'42 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 41 | 2502 | SIGNARGOUT Lic | 56'02 | 55'15 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 42 | 3172 | JORGE NETO Renaud | 56'09 | 55'20 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 43 | 1760 | AUBRY Christian | 57'38 | 55'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 3145 | CACHERA Frederic | 57'39 | 55'58 | COLMAR (68) |
| 45 | 1749 | JACQUEMART Philippe | 58'36 | 57'36 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 46 | 2572 | MALPEL Thierry | 58'52 | 58'37 | TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
| 47 | 2418 | FAURE David M | 59'21 | 58'00 | TOAC ORIENTATION (31) |
| 48 | 2721 | BONDARENKO Luc | 59'23 | 58'55 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 49 | 2249 | SELVA Eric | 59'38 | 58'35 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 50 | 2992 | CHAN KAM FAI Laval | 59'40 | 59'21 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 51 | 2293 | CAUBET Gilles | 59'55 | 59'42 | GRENADE (31) |
| 52 | 1804 | PELISSIER Rémy | 1h00'06 | 58'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 53 | 1965 | FOCH Hervé | 1h01'13 | 1h00'24 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 54 | 2402 | PECHAMAT Didier | 1h04'45 | 1h03'27 | LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 55 | 3097 | DUGGAN David | 1h05'17 | 1h03'52 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 56 | 1831 | SERFATY Thierry | 1h05'51 | 1h04'09 | TOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE (31) |
| 57 | 3110 | TAZZIOLI Hervé | 1h05'54 | 1h04'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 2562 | LEFEVRE Jean-Paul | 1h06'20 | 1h05'22 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 59 | 2330 | TEISSEIRE Frederic | 1h06'26 | 1h05'22 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 60 | 3126 | BOYER Eric | 1h07'01 | 1h05'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 61 | 1725 | WAXIN Marc | 1h08'09 | 1h06'55 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 62 | 3120 | DUMAS Thierry | 1h10'21 | 1h09'03 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 63 | 2350 | CHOURRY Benoit | 1h11'44 | 1h10'26 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2871 | PSAILA Jean Luc | 38'59 | 38'59 | CA BRIVE (19) |
| 2 | 2217 | JMEL Said | 39'08 | 39'08 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 3 | 2672 | MORGAN Trevor | 40'08 | 40'08 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 4 | 3169 | FRADET Philippe | 42'37 | 42'27 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85) |
| 5 | 1950 | MORINEAU Dominique | 43'18 | 42'29 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 6 | 2907 | LINON Alain | 45'17 | 45'09 | VEOLIA (31) |
| 7 | 2961 | JIMENEZ Manuel | 45'59 | 45'48 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 8 | 1955 | DI GESU Frederic | 46'19 | 45'53 | ST JEAN (31) |
| 9 | 2170 | CLEMENT Pierrick | 46'46 | 46'41 | ASC CHU ATHLE ENTREPRISE (49) |
| 10 | 2368 | ZELMAT Jean Marc | 47'02 | 46'50 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 11 | 1890 | PODDA Alexandre | 48'19 | 48'09 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 12 | 2654 | LAVERGNE André | 49'26 | 49'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 3279 | SUTCLIFFE Simon | 52'01 | 52'01 | BRAX (31) |
| 14 | 3242 | DEPREEUW Didier | 52'04 | 51'42 | NXP (31) |
| 15 | 2235 | PAPER Pascal | 52'37 | 51'47 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 16 | 2243 | THIERSDEBAR Jean-Claude | 53'12 | 52'34 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 17 | 1752 | PAULIET Denis | 53'45 | 52'32 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 18 | 2785 | OLIVÁN Aurélien | 53'48 | 53'31 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 19 | 3017 | TRANIER Therry | 53'59 | 53'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1748 | GOSSARD Philippe | 54'21 | 53'28 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 21 | 1842 | DELON Jean Pierre | 54'39 | 53'56 | EAUNES (31) |
| 22 | 3051 | DUMONT Denis | 54'42 | 54'25 | CABANAC-SEGUENVILLE (31) |
| 23 | 2957 | CERVONI Laurent | 54'54 | 53'43 | S/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMME (76) |
| 24 | 2506 | FOUGEROUSE Georges | 56'44 | 56'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 25 | 2639 | CALMONT Alain | 57'00 | 57'00 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 26 | 2702 | DURAND Daniel | 57'06 | 56'53 | LANTA (31) |
| 27 | 2492 | PARIS Dominique | 57'55 | 57'11 | MADE IN BELCASTEL 12 (12) |
| 28 | 3111 | GAILLERES Raymond | 57'57 | 55'58 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
| 29 | 2140 | WEBER Luc | 57'58 | 57'11 | LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 30 | 2360 | LAPARRA Jean François | 58'28 | 58'02 | YTRAC (15) |
| 31 | 2921 | CLOTET Jean-Luc | 1h01'17 | 59'18 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 32 | 2285 | TREINSOUTROT Didier | 1h01'46 | 1h00'37 | CASTERA-VERDUZAN (32) |
| 33 | 2598 | CAMON Éric | 1h02'44 | 1h01'37 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 34 | 2863 | ETCHEPARE Yves-Michel | 1h03'45 | 1h03'01 | BALMA (31) |
| 35 | 3196 | GUILLION Didier | 1h03'57 | 1h01'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 2973 | ALEDO Antoine | 1h06'35 | 1h06'35 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 37 | 2012 | PERE Marc | 1h08'52 | 1h07'31 | L'UNION (31) |
| 38 | 2765 | CAVALLI Jérôme | 1h09'13 | 1h08'17 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 39 | 2156 | SAVES Jean-Jacques | 1h10'14 | 1h09'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 3252 | CANDEIL Thierry | 1h10'18 | 1h09'46 | SAINT-CLAR-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
| 41 | 3232 | MICHEL-VILLAZ Jean-Claude | 1h11'35 | 1h10'29 | BBC (31) |
| 42 | 3270 | ADI WIJAYANTO Florentinus Cahya | 1h13'16 | 1h13'05 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2181 | GRILLET Philippe | 41'41 | 41'36 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 2 | 2766 | FALCOU Jean-Michel | 45'37 | 45'24 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 2155 | ROUZAUD Pierre | 50'18 | 50'11 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 4 | 2743 | DRAVET Olivier | 51'19 | 50'32 | ASEAT (31) |
| 5 | 2296 | BARRUBES Regis | 53'29 | 52'48 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 6 | 3230 | RABILLARD Bernard | 54'39 | 53'50 | EAUNES (31) |
| 7 | 2722 | MAGOGA Gilbert | 56'52 | 56'29 | FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 8 | 2592 | CANEVIN Gerard | 58'04 | 57'42 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 9 | 2698 | TALIEU Herve | 58'06 | 57'05 | DEYME (31) |
| 10 | 2646 | PERROTEY Jean Paul | 58'17 | 57'06 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 11 | 2699 | PESCHES Robert | 58'20 | 57'17 | DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
| 12 | 2461 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 1h01'05 | 1h00'34 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 13 | 2074 | LAUNAY Hugues | 1h03'31 | 1h02'48 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 14 | 1675 | WEBER Jean-Christian | 1h07'46 | 1h06'51 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 15 | 3295 | BOUREAU Pascal | 1h09'00 | 1h08'34 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 16 | 2196 | MILLET Bernard | 1h10'39 | 1h09'49 | S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
| 17 | 2124 | RUZZU Jean-Claude | 1h15'51 | 1h14'20 | MURET (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3222 | AIGLIN Jean-Jacques | 51'54 | 51'53 | CA SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
| 2 | 2587 | DUBRUN Regis | 53'55 | 53'51 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
| 3 | 2034 | PHILBERT Pierre | 57'29 | 56'50 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 4 | 2271 | GARRIC Raymond | 59'58 | 59'29 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 5 | 2645 | CAROL Bernard | 1h01'54 | 1h01'28 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 6 | 3039 | MARION Daniel | 1h02'54 | 1h01'58 | DENIV (30) |
| 7 | 2593 | ROUX Jean-Paul | 1h05'20 | 1h04'54 | LA SOUTERRAINE (23) |
| 8 | 2898 | MATHY Luc | 1h06'47 | 1h05'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 2275 | LAURENT Georges | 1h07'39 | 1h06'24 | L'UNION (31) |
| 10 | 2589 | CARLES Joseph | 1h22'37 | 1h22'11 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2999 | SAVOLDELLI René | 57'17 | 56'35 | MURET (31) |
| 2 | 3054 | LAIRE Christian | 1h00'19 | 59'52 | PHILIPPIDES FOIX (09) |
| 3 | 3262 | BINCOLETTO André | 1h08'03 | 1h07'54 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 4 | 2401 | MONFRAIX Alain | 1h17'42 | 1h16'31 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2601 | RAYNAUD Jacques | 1h13'34 | 1h12'52 | BOULOC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 2006 | VACCHINA Auguste | 1h08'21 | 1h07'39 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|