Toggle navigation
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES CAPITANY COURSE
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
24 HEURES CAPITANY COURSE
25/02/2023
79 Inscriptions
(5 Non Partants)
61 Classements
13 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Club
1
15
SIMONS Marie-Jeanne
151
168.950 km
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (31)
2
65
JUMEAU Shili
147
164.454 km
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
3
30
BENET Françoise
146
163.330 km
YOLET (15)
4
54
CHEVILLON Mimi
139
155.462 km
LCV63 ET UMF (63)
5
58
BOURLON Béatrice
138
154.338 km
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS (94)
6
50
DAYDE Lucie
122
136.354 km
TOULOUSE (31)
7
48
GAGNIER Marine
122
136.354 km
TOULOUSE (31)
8
73
BALOCCO Antoinette
111
123.990 km
LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
9
60
LUI SAINT AUBIN Lina
93
103.758 km
LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34)
10
52
DESSARTINE Stéphanie
88
98.138 km
BEDOIN (84)
11
63
HENRY Chantal
77
85.774 km
SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
DNF
7
SCHIPPAN Patricia
63
70.038 km
LAUDUN (30)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Club
1
37
PRIGENT Freddy
207
231.894 km
S/L CA MORLAIX (29)
2
29
VERDIER Yann
184
206.042 km
ORSAY (91)
3
21
MORICEAU Bruno
172
192.554 km
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
4
59
DUBOQ Rémi
170
190.306 km
USM MONTARGIS (45)
5
67
TOUMAZOU Vincent
166
185.810 km
COURIR (SIMPLEMENT) A DONNEVILLE (31)
6
23
MORONVAL Christophe
164
183.562 km
NIORT (79)
7
61
FAVRIOU Laurent
163
182.438 km
FONTCOUVERTE (17)
8
39
PEYRONNENC Sébastien
155
173.446 km
UNION FAMILIALE DE QUINCY (91)
9
79
HAMON Sylvain
155
173.446 km
COLOMIERS (31)
10
9
GRASSIANO Christophe
151
168.950 km
GINASSERVIS (83)
11
36
MOLINENGAULT Julien
149
166.702 km
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (24)
12
12
JARRIAULT Denis
145
162.206 km
UMF/TOUROULIS (12)
13
5
GALVEZ Alain
139
155.462 km
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (34)
14
40
MIORIN Robert
138
154.338 km
UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISME (33)
15
17
OLIVEIRA Paulo
138
154.338 km
NORDIC EVASION 77 (PORTUGAL)
16
13
VALDERRAMA Jean Louis
136
152.090 km
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA (13)
17
14
VIDAL Fabien
135
150.966 km
BPOC SPORTS (31)
18
41
BROUARD Remi
135
150.966 km
AUCH (32)
19
16
RICHARD Philippe
133
148.718 km
LE LUC EN PROVENCE (83)
20
38
LE BRAS Jean-Yves
130
145.346 km
UMF (29)
21
42
AUZERIC Laurent
130
145.346 km
SAINT-AMANS-SOULT (81)
22
51
CHOY Raphaël
130
145.346 km
COLOMIERS (31)
23
57
KERZERHO Patrick
129
144.222 km
RUNDERFUL FRIENDS (13)
24
28
HENRY Sebastien
124
138.602 km
RODEZ (12)
25
45
BÉNÉZECH Yannick
121
135.230 km
LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 34 (34)
26
70
ROZENCWAIG Franck
120
134.106 km
VILLELAURE (84)
27
27
OLIVÁN Aurélien
120
134.106 km
GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
28
75
CAMPANER Frédéric
119
132.982 km
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
29
32
LAVOCAT Michel
116
129.610 km
TOULOUSE (31)
30
6
PARNAUDEAU Stéphane
114
127.362 km
UA CARPENTRAS (84)
31
77
JOLIMAY Cédric
114
127.362 km
TOULOUSE (31)
32
19
LEIGNEIL Jean-François
114
127.362 km
RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES (27)
33
74
LASCOUX Laurent
113
126.238 km
BALMA (31)
34
25
ROÏK Christian
112
125.114 km
VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME (77)
35
11
ETIEVANT Laurent
111
123.990 km
ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
36
72
VOLTIGEUR Guillaume
111
123.990 km
CUGNAUX (31)
37
34
VOLEAU Didier
110
122.866 km
ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
38
64
BALDACCINI Gilles
110
122.866 km
APM (13)
39
44
URIEN Gael
109
121.742 km
ESCATALENS (82)
40
3
ROQUES Hubert
107
119.494 km
ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
41
78
CRESSENT Jonathan
107
119.494 km
TOULOUSE (31)
42
31
COUMES Christian
103
114.998 km
AUSSONNE (31)
43
53
DESSARTINE David
101
112.750 km
BEDOIN (84)
44
56
FOURMENT Philippe
98
109.378 km
AC AUCH (32)
45
18
RABOISSON Jacques
84
93.642 km
LAUNAGUET (31)
46
69
BROYER Philippe
81
90.270 km
LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (32)
47
62
HENRY Philippe
77
85.774 km
SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
48
71
RUVIRA Matthias
72
80.154 km
SIRADAN (65)
49
33
ENSCH Didier
64
71.162 km
LABRUGUIERE (81)
50
2
BERNARDINIS Xavier
57
63.294 km
GRENADE (31)
DNF
47
GOURVÈS Benoit
132
147.594 km
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
DNF
20
FERRIS Jérôme
129
144.222 km
AUTUN RUNNING (25)
DNF
55
POLLESEL Philippe
112
125.114 km
S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
DNF
24
RZESZUTKO Maciej
93
103.758 km
BLAGNAC SC (31)
DNF
1
TIEYRE Philippe
92
102.634 km
VERNEUIL OXYGENE (87)
DNF
10
GLAUDE Jéröme
91
101.510 km
TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
DNF
4
DUBOIS Enzo
90
100.386 km
SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE (66)
DNF
68
BENECH Hervé
79
88.022 km
LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
DNF
46
LORIOT David
76
84.650 km
TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
66
SANS Nicolas
68
75.658 km
A LA RECHERCHE D'UN CLUB (31)
DNF
76
SAINTOST Gerard
63
70.038 km
ACFA (31)
DNF
43
CRISTIANO Rollo
39
43.062 km
IMPOSSIBLE TARGET (ITALIE)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 10/02/2024 09:48:31