Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL 14 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 14 KM
12/02/2023
202 Inscriptions
(13 Non Partants)
189 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
652
RESSEGUIER Cécile
1h24'21
MURET (31)
2
694
ROUX Fanny
1h27'32
LASCABANES (46)
3
789
WANSCHURA Léa
1h28'46
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19)
4
687
VAYSSIERES Usha
1h36'58
CAHORS (46)
5
777
GARCIA Carine
1h38'19
DONZENAC (19)
6
703
OUSTRY Marie-Ange
1h39'00
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
7
666
NAVARRETE Fanny
1h41'27
FIGEAC AC (46)
8
692
LAGANE BRULE Élise
1h41'57
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES / SUN FORM (12)
9
601
DAUCE Lucie
1h42'58
MARMANDE (47)
10
741
MURGUI Marie
1h44'01
TOULOUSE (31)
11
775
TEULIERES Karine
1h44'23
ST PAUL FLAUGNAC (46)
12
720
NOÉ Carolane
1h44'53
CAHORS (46)
13
772
BOUTON Annabel
1h45'11
MONTAUBAN (82)
14
662
SOURSOU Nathalie
1h45'33
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
15
787
PANIS Valérie
1h45'33
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
16
624
BOUSQUET Anouk
1h47'45
ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
17
657
PAUTONNIER Florence
1h48'07
CAHORS (46)
18
647
CROS Emma
1h50'38
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
19
643
AUBIN Delphine
1h50'48
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
20
769
GAUSSON Gaelle
1h51'19
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
21
620
GOMEZ Angélique
1h51'41
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
22
759
DESPORTES Elsa
1h51'49
PRADINES BADMINTON (46)
23
708
XU Chan
1h52'00
FIGEAC AC (46)
24
715
MOULENE Christine
1h52'39
MERCUES (46)
25
697
SALCET Sandrine
1h53'11
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
26
696
TOULZA Laetitia
1h54'27
PONTCIRQ (46)
27
607
INIGUEZ Andréa
1h58'05
LAGRUERE (47)
28
614
RONDEAUX Brigitte
1h58'07
ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY DANJOU (49)
29
773
CHAMBERT Marie
1h59'51
SAINTE DODE (32)
30
749
FRAILE Nausicaa
2h00'05
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
31
748
BOSSARD Marie
2h00'20
LHOSPITALET (46)
32
615
COULON Audrey
2h02'18
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
33
676
LADVIE Lola
2h04'25
BIOULE (82)
34
632
RAIMBAULT Justine
2h04'49
CAHORS (46)
35
782
BORREL Maria Celeste
2h05'28
EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
36
699
LE DORTZ Sandra
2h06'40
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
37
731
VAYSSE Julie
2h07'44
ATHLE 46 (46)
38
701
FOURNIÉ Bénédicte
2h07'57
CAHORS (46)
39
728
ALIBERT Suzanne
2h07'57
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
40
700
FALAISE Solène
2h07'57
LE MONTAT (46)
41
721
GAUZIN Aurelie
2h08'06
DEYME (31)
42
663
BACHERE Véronique
2h10'05
MONTAUBAN (82)
43
722
GOETGHEBEUR Elodie
2h10'13
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
44
718
FLEURY Celine
2h10'31
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
45
613
DESHAIES Céline
2h10'46
LA VILLE-DIEU-DU-TEMPLE (82)
46
752
BORREDON Floriane
2h11'45
123 SOLEIL (82)
47
635
COT Melanie
2h13'35
CAILLAC (46)
48
630
PASQUIER Amandine
2h14'15
ALVIGNAC (46)
49
747
MERLE Florence
2h15'10
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
50
660
SOURSOU Marie Jose
2h16'05
CAHORS (46)
51
796
MONTEIRO Marion
2h16'59
52
797
DELAMARRE Laetitia
2h16'59
53
688
LONGUEVILLE Anne
2h19'27
MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY (82)
54
690
CHAUVIERE Vanessa
2h19'35
SAINT-PIERRE-LAFEUILLE (46)
55
723
CAMARA Kathiourou
2h19'37
MONTAUBAN (82)
56
693
PAVARD Ghislaine
2h20'31
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
57
771
LAGARDE Mylène
2h22'55
ESCAZEAUX (82)
58
735
SALOM Magali
2h22'55
LAMAGDELAINE (46)
59
668
REYNAUD Coline
2h25'02
TOULOUSE (31)
60
774
BESANÇON Armelle
2h26'27
PLAFEFORME FINISHER
61
799
DOS SANTOS Elsa
2h26'55
CAP FERRET (33)
62
673
DOGER Milène
2h30'55
FUMEL (47)
63
691
TEILLET Deborah
2h30'55
FUMEL (47)
64
730
ISSALY Florence
2h35'29
123 SOLEIL (82)
65
621
COUDERC Alexia
2h35'29
MEAUZAC (82)
66
610
JANSOU Sylvie
2h41'55
TOULOUSE (31)
67
756
SIBASSIE Céline
2h58'43
SAUCATS (33)
68
755
CAMPAGNAC Marilyne
2h58'45
BB RUNING (33)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
785
DELPY Fabien
1h12'03
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
2
740
DESMARTIN Camille
1h12'26
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
3
738
RESSEGUIER Adrien
1h13'51
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
4
629
ETCHEBARNE Kevin
1h17'36
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
5
680
AUBIN David
1h17'43
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
6
702
OUSTRY Nicolas
1h17'55
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
7
656
LE BERRE François
1h18'55
LE MONTAT (46)
8
767
GARRIGOU Florimond
1h18'58
CAHORS (46)
9
679
GEDZ Jerome
1h20'43
CAHORS ESCALADE (46)
10
745
DELANIS Wesley
1h20'59
HWARANG TAEKWONDO CAHORS (46)
11
695
FINS Augusto
1h21'18
CEZAC (46)
12
727
SOUQUES Alain
1h21'20
MACAU (46)
13
669
ANDRIEUX Simon
1h23'24
TOULOUSE (31)
14
689
JOUGLA Pierre
1h23'54
CAHORS (46)
15
794
BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas
1h24'30
FIGEAC AC (46)
16
698
LUCE Christophe
1h24'41
LALBENQUE (46)
17
742
SERRES Nicolas
1h26'05
SAINT ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47)
18
746
DUDON Frédéric
1h26'18
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
19
709
MARAVAL Nicolas
1h26'51
BRASSAC (81)
20
706
JOUVELIN Julien
1h27'48
BELLEFONT-LA RAUZE (46)
21
665
CANTO Pierre-Jean
1h28'46
CAHORS (46)
22
750
FERREIRA Arnaud
1h29'10
FONTANES (46)
23
754
VALETTE Gilles
1h29'10
CIEURAC (46)
24
758
FRAYSSI Nicolas
1h32'26
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
25
726
RIMBAULT Sylvain
1h33'28
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15)
26
714
BOUYSSET Sylvain
1h34'05
BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
27
800
IMBERT Jean-Marc
1h34'12
28
786
FOURNIAL Christophe
1h34'21
PRADINES (46)
29
743
BOUTON Christian
1h34'22
PUYGAILLARD DE QUERCY (82)
30
670
GOSSE Hugo
1h34'30
TOULOUSE (31)
31
683
SOUBIROU Laurent
1h34'32
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
32
751
COUTURE Julien
1h34'49
LASCABANES (46)
33
724
BES Vincent
1h36'08
BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
34
732
MARTY Timéo
1h36'52
MONTDOUMERC (46)
35
604
DAGUET Claude
1h37'15
EXTRA PEDESTRES 46 (46)
36
654
GUINCHARD Julian
1h37'23
LALBENQUE (46)
37
627
CASTAGNÉ Jean Michel
1h37'34
ST JEAN LAGINESTE (46)
38
707
SERVAT Nicolas
1h37'57
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
39
684
FAURÉ Nicolas
1h38'06
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
40
716
BALITRAND Jerome
1h38'08
CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46)
41
664
ROSSIGNOL Robert
1h39'01
CA BIRAC 82 (82)
42
616
IMBERT Julien
1h39'18
GOLFECH (82)
43
650
MARTINELLI Philippe
1h40'08
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
44
795
ROUDAYRE Christian
1h40'27
45
744
RAVAYROL Thierry
1h41'08
MONTFAUCON (46)
46
653
LEGRAND Frédéric
1h41'08
CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
47
649
TARTAYRE Aurélien
1h41'22
LE MONTAT (46)
48
766
MAYON Frédéric
1h42'36
TOULOUSE (31)
49
725
ALAGARDA Stephane
1h42'51
AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON (40)
50
729
GRIMAL Patrick
1h43'04
123 SOLEIL (82)
51
651
GARCIA Jean-Pierre
1h43'12
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
52
760
LINANT Thierry
1h43'12
ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
53
788
PANIS Thierry
1h43'17
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
54
636
AUGEAU Joël
1h43'45
NÈGREPELISSE (82)
55
685
NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit
1h43'48
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
56
784
WATTEBLED Philippe
1h44'52
NESPOULS (19)
57
717
THOMAS Francis
1h45'51
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
58
711
CRASSAT Sylvain
1h46'30
EGLISE NEUVE DE VERGT (24)
59
736
LACOMBE Jerome
1h47'47
TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46)
60
783
BOURRICAUD Cedric
1h47'53
CAHORS (46)
61
790
FONTES Michel
1h47'59
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
62
792
LASCOUT Jean-Philippe
1h48'03
MONTAUBAN (82)
63
655
PAUTONNIER Michel
1h48'07
US (95)
64
780
CARMEILLE Max
1h49'07
AS GIGOUZAC (46)
65
617
PRADIÉ Maxime
1h49'37
PRADINES (46)
66
661
CNOCQUAERT David
1h49'38
MONTECH (82)
67
753
MASSON Pierre
1h49'45
LHOSPITALET (46)
68
704
BABOULENE Morgan
1h50'36
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
69
686
CASTEL Cyril
1h50'42
MIRABEL (82)
70
622
DUTEIL Jeff
1h50'56
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
71
671
BONNIN Fabrice
1h50'56
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
72
659
MUN Nicolas
1h51'21
BIOULE (82)
73
648
GAMEL Christophe
1h51'51
NOHIC (82)
74
798
BONNETAT Michel
1h51'56
75
675
BRIGANT Thomas
1h52'48
TRAIL DU LOU (82)
76
757
CALVY Emmanuel
1h55'51
LE MONTAT (46)
77
619
SECONDO Laurent
1h56'52
VILLESEQUE (46)
78
658
BARASCUD Yannick
1h57'35
ALVIGNAC (46)
79
608
AUTRAN Sébastien
1h58'05
LAGRUERE (47)
80
644
TRAORE Adama
1h58'05
SAINT JORY (31)
81
778
CUJUS Patrick
2h01'03
CAHORS (46)
82
637
SERIN Thierry
2h01'06
COUREUR DE FOND DE MORLHON (46)
83
646
TROCHON Philippe
2h01'06
ACF MORLHON (12)
84
776
BRU Olivier
2h01'07
VAYLATS (46)
85
631
DESROCQUES Alain
2h01'38
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
86
781
HUC Sébastien
2h01'46
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
87
634
LIABOT Franck
2h01'58
GOURDON (46)
88
628
MARTINA Laurent
2h02'08
QUERCY BLANC TRAIL (46)
89
674
DIJAOUS Mael
2h02'31
TRAIL DU LOU (82)
90
642
MOULIN Francois
2h02'34
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
91
712
DELIBES Matthieu
2h02'35
CAHORS (46)
92
623
BRESSANGES Alain
2h03'19
MONTAUBAN (82)
93
625
BERGERET Laurent
2h03'19
MONTAUBAN (82)
94
763
MARLOT Eric
2h04'06
CAHORS (46)
95
733
MARTY Nicolas
2h04'44
EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46)
96
734
SALOM Nicolas
2h04'48
LAMAGDELAINE (46)
97
770
LAGARDE Matthieu
2h04'48
ESCAZEAUX (82)
98
710
SALEZ Nicolas
2h05'13
CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
99
633
TORTAJADA Tanguy
2h05'56
CAHORS (46)
100
672
CORTES Jean-Jacques
2h06'15
ANGLARS NOZAC (46)
101
761
LECLERCQ Philippe
2h07'15
MONTAUBAN (82)
102
645
MONTEIL Robert
2h07'37
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
103
626
BOMARE Mati
2h07'59
ASSIER (46)
104
640
SOULIÉ François
2h08'18
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
105
611
DUBOCQ Pierre
2h08'20
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
106
678
LAGARDE Guy
2h09'25
CARNAC ROUFFIAC (46)
107
618
MANIÉ Sébastien
2h09'58
CAHORS (46)
108
719
PEZANT Adrien
2h10'32
PUY L'EVEQUE (46)
109
329
BRICLET Frédéric
2h10'46
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
110
765
NEVEU Didier
2h11'28
GRAMAT (46)
111
641
HERNANDEZ Jean-Marc
2h12'07
MONBEQUI (82)
112
739
GILLET Bernard
2h14'02
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
113
603
VINGES Jean Claude
2h16'24
ARCAMBAL (46)
114
779
MAROT Jeremy
2h16'59
LE MONTAT (46)
115
639
PERES Jean-Jacques
2h19'14
BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31)
116
762
ROUX Manu
2h19'28
MONTALZAT (82)
117
681
SANTOUL Jean-Marie
2h19'41
CARMAUX (81)
118
768
MONTAGNE Julien
2h22'22
CAHORS A (46)
119
667
CONDEMINE César
2h25'02
FC BAUGES (73)
120
737
RESSEGUIER Denis
2h42'42
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
121
793
BOISSELEAU Jean Noel
2h55'26
×
Dernière mise à jour le 12/02/2023 16:23:14