Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 85 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
BARES Joël Master 4 (M4) CABANAC CAZAUX (31) |
00:01:00 |
2 |
JAKUBIAK BLANCA Quentin Master 0 (M0) PANDA (75) |
00:01:00 |
3 |
CHRISTOPHE Dreux Master 3 (M3) SAINT JEAN LE BLANC (45) |
00:01:00 |
4 |
VUILLERMOZ Laurent Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) (31) |
00:01:00 |
7 |
DUVEAU Arnaud Master 1 (M1) PORT SAINTE FOY ET PONCHAPT (33) |
00:01:00 |
8 |
TOURNIÉ Vincent Master 0 (M0) BESSENS (82) |
00:01:00 |
9 |
GAUTIER Sandrine Master 2 (M2) TEAM CEA - GLOBETRAILERS (81) |
00:01:00 |
10 |
CHAUSSIN Philippe Master 3 (M3) ST JEAN DE BLANC (45) |
00:01:00 |
11 |
BLANC Xavier Master 3 (M3) LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES (87) |
00:01:00 |
12 |
STEVENS Justin Senior (SE) LOLME (24) |
00:01:00 |
13 |
CAZELLE Sébastien Master 0 (M0) FIGEAC AC (12) |
00:01:00 |
14 |
REBULLIDA Ghislaine Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
00:01:00 |
15 |
RESCOUSSIER Franck Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
00:01:00 |
16 |
COR Aline Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
00:01:00 |
17 |
DUBARD Guillaume Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN DE THURAC (47) |
00:01:00 |
18 |
BOURNET Pierre Master 2 (M2) SAUVETERRE DE COMMINGES (31) |
00:01:00 |
19 |
NICOLLE Michaël Master 1 (M1) FRANCOULES (46) |
00:01:00 |
20 |
BOURGAUD Bryan Senior (SE) GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
00:01:00 |
21 |
CUMER Stéphane Master 3 (M3) FRANCOULES (46) |
00:01:00 |
22 |
GUYOT Arnaud Master 3 (M3) ABIMES 46 (46) |
00:01:00 |
23 |
BOUCHER Pierre Master 2 (M2) ANGERS (49) |
00:01:00 |
24 |
BOSSUET Jérèmy Master 0 (M0) EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
00:01:00 |
25 |
ALLARD Stephane Master 2 (M2) SUCY-EN-BRIE (94) |
00:01:00 |
26 |
DUCOUX Cédric Master 1 (M1) BORDEAUX (33) |
00:01:00 |
27 |
URVOAS Martial Master 2 (M2) SAINT-ANDRE-D'ALLAS (24) |
00:01:00 |
28 |
HUBERT Pierre Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
00:01:00 |
29 |
DE SOUSA Fabien Master 0 (M0) LA GENEYTOUSE (87) |
00:01:00 |
30 |
DELARUE Philippe Master 6 (M6) OTB12 (12) |
00:01:00 |
31 |
BRANA Olivier Master 3 (M3) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
00:01:00 |
32 |
BAGES Frederic Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
00:01:00 |
33 |
FIEVET Damien Master 3 (M3) AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME (77) |
00:01:00 |
34 |
FLORANTY Victor Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
00:01:00 |
35 |
BOMBRE Frederic Master 3 (M3) LES TRAILEURS DES COSTALATS (64) |
00:01:00 |
36 |
BARRAL Gilles Master 3 (M3) CHANOS CURSON (26) |
00:01:00 |
37 |
CONSTANT Nicolas Senior (SE) OCCITRAIL46 (SUISSE) |
00:01:00 |
38 |
FRÉGEAC Bastien Senior (SE) OCCITRAIL46 (46) |
00:01:00 |
39 |
OUSSET Laurent Master 3 (M3) GOURDON (46) |
00:01:00 |
40 |
DEPAULE Grégory Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
00:01:00 |
41 |
VIEIRA Jose Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
00:01:00 |
42 |
MENG Olivier Master 1 (M1) LAUNAGUET (31) |
00:01:00 |
43 |
JANIAUD Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TEAM UTPMA (15) |
00:01:00 |
44 |
BARIL Jeremie Master 0 (M0) CORGNAC SUR L'ISLE (24) |
00:01:00 |
45 |
THUILLEZ Gregory Master 0 (M0) CENAC ET SAINT JULIEN (24) |
00:01:00 |
46 |
BAILLY Morgan Senior (SE) ATHLE 46 (46) |
00:01:00 |
47 |
BEGON Jérôme Master 2 (M2) AS FONDETTES (37) |
00:01:00 |
48 |
BAILLIF Loic Senior (SE) VERSAILLES (78) |
00:01:00 |
49 |
BERNARD Laurent Master 2 (M2) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MAULOISE (78) |
00:01:00 |
50 |
OILLIC Adrien Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
00:01:00 |
52 |
BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
00:01:00 |
53 |
ALLEMAN Philippe Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
00:01:00 |
54 |
DUBILLON Baptiste Senior (SE) CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
00:01:00 |
55 |
GIRAUX Karine Master 3 (M3) COLLIOURE (66) |
00:01:00 |
56 |
MAQUEDA Audrey Master 2 (M2) COLLIOURE (66) |
00:01:00 |
5 |
FERRER Anthony Senior (SE) PRUDHOMAT (46) |
Non Partant |
6 |
SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
Non Partant |
51 |
SOTTIL Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOUFFAILLES (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 12/02/2023 16:23:14