Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
323 |
ANDRE Jerome Master 2 (M2) CSP ROCHEFORT |
|
325 |
BARDIN Karl Master 2 (M2) CPI MATHA |
|
326 |
BOURNEL Pierrick Master 2 (M2) CPI SAINT MARTIN DE RE |
|
327 |
CHEVALIER Rémi Master 2 (M2) CSP LA ROCHELLE MIREUIL |
|
328 |
GOSSELIN Fabrice Master 2 (M2) CSP ROYAN |
|
329 |
HAUET Stéphane Master 2 (M2) CPI SURGERS |
|
330 |
LEGER Patrick Master 2 (M2) CPI MONTGUYON |
|
331 |
LOPEZ Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CPI SAINT MARTIN DE RE |
|
332 |
MORRIER Loic Master 2 (M2) POLE OPERATIONNEL |
|
333 |
PAQUET Lionel Master 2 (M2) POLE EST |
|
335 |
SIMONET Philippe Master 2 (M2) CPI SAINT MARTIN DE RE |
|
336 |
THALEN Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CPI LA TREMBLADE |
|
337 |
VINCENT Valéry Master 2 (M2) POLE OUEST |
|
416 |
TOULEMONDE Vincent Master 2 (M2) CS CODIS |
|
656 |
BARBIN Leo Junior (JU) JSP CHATELAILLON |
|
657 |
BARDAUD Antoine Junior (JU) CSP ROYAN |
|
658 |
BIANCU LENOURS Mael Junior (JU) JSP SAINT HILAIRE VALS DE SAINTONGE |
|
659 |
BITEAU Mael Junior (JU) CSP ROCHEFORT |
|
660 |
BOCQUET Raphael Junior (JU) JSP CHATELAILLON |
|
663 |
CARRUTHERS Horvey Junior (JU) CS SAINT JEAN D ANGELY |
|
664 |
CARTRON Tom Junior (JU) JSP SAUJON ROYAN ATLANTIQUE |
|
665 |
DE MIRAS Gabriel Junior (JU) JSP SAUJON ROYAN ATLANTIQUE |
|
666 |
DORIS Jules Junior (JU) CPI LA TREMBLADE |
|
667 |
DUPUIS Gaston Junior (JU) CSP LA ROCHELLE MIREUIL |
|
668 |
ENNELIN Guillaume Junior (JU) CPI SURGERS |
|
669 |
ESTABLET Baptiste Junior (JU) CPI TONNAY CHARENTE |
|
670 |
FERRET Corentin Junior (JU) JSP CHATELAILLON |
|
671 |
GALEA Arthur Junior (JU) JSP SAUJON ROYAN ATLANTIQUE |
|
672 |
GROSSIN Nathan Junior (JU) JSP CHATELAILLON |
|
674 |
ROUDOT Noe Junior (JU) JSP CHATELAILLON |
|
676 |
TAUNAY Nathan Junior (JU) CSP ROYAN |
|
677 |
TRUAUD Quentin Junior (JU) JSP CHATELAILLON |
|
679 |
VERBRUGGER Matteo Junior (JU) CPI SAINT MARTIN DE RE |
|
680 |
VERDIER Arthur Junior (JU) JSP CHATELAILLON |
|
902 |
AW Moussa Master 2 (M2) CSP LA ROCHELLE MIREUIL |
|
324 |
BARASSIN Laurent Master 2 (M2) CSP LA ROCHELLE MIREUIL |
Non Partant |
334 |
POINGT Yann Master 2 (M2) CSP LA ROCHELLE MIREUIL |
Non Partant |
661 |
BONNIN Dorian Junior (JU) JSP SAINT HILAIRE VALS DE SAINTONGE |
Non Partant |
662 |
CAPELLE Louis Junior (JU) JSP SAUJON ROYAN ATLANTIQUE |
Non Partant |
673 |
PRENTOUT Aymerick Junior (JU) JSP CHATELAILLON |
Non Partant |
675 |
SEPHO Lowan Junior (JU) CSP LA ROCHELLE MIREUIL |
Non Partant |
678 |
VAUJOUR Nathan Junior (JU) JSP SAUJON ROYAN ATLANTIQUE |
Non Partant |