Liste des Inscrits
NOCTURNE 15 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

3297

M  DELABRE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CERCLE DES TRIATHLETES DE NOUVELLE CALEDONIE (31)

18:00:07

3298

M  GOUESSE Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

18:00:07

3299

M  DEBOUVERE Sacha
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3300

M  CARLES Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

18:00:07

3601

M  VIDAL Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  INP RUNRIDE (31)

18:00:07

3602

M  MAILLÉ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

18:00:07

3603

M  LAPI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3604

M  LUGA Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AMBRES (81)

18:00:07

3605

M  LLAMAS Roman
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3606

M  ROUSSEAU Léon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3607

M  MARCAILLOU Bastien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  VERFEIL (31)

18:00:07

3608

M  MARCAILLOU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

18:00:07

3610

M  LECOQ François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3611

M  DEPROOT Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

18:00:07

3613

M  FABRE Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82)

18:00:07

3615

M  TAYBI Mehdi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3619

M  SAULNIER Ghislain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

18:00:07

3620

M  LETO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3621

M  CORDIER Adrien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT CIRQ (82)

18:00:07

3622

M  WENZEL Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

18:00:07

3623

M  SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

18:00:07

3624

M  DROUARD David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

18:00:07

3625

F  DUPEYRON Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

18:00:07

3627

M  ALLAIN Jérôme
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

18:00:07

3628

M  BESCHI Medhi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TTM (TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE) (31)

18:00:07

3629

F  VALET Anaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3630

F  SAULNIER Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

18:00:07

3632

M  FARINAS Mael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3633

F  COSTE Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3634

F  SAINT-CRIQ Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST SOULAN (32)

18:00:07

3635

F  DAMASIO Marie-Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RABASTENS (81)

18:00:07

3636

F  ARQUIER Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

18:00:07

3638

F  QUARIN Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

18:00:07

3639

F  PILLET Mathilde
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

18:00:07

3640

M  CADAUX Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC2L (31)

18:00:07

3641

M  POTRON Gérald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

18:00:07

3642

M  JEAN Antonin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

18:00:07

3644

F  CLÉMENCEAU Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3645

F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

18:00:07

3646

M  BILLAUDEAU Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

18:00:07

3648

F  DHEILLY Nassera
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

18:00:07

3649

M  FONTAINE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

18:00:07

3650

M  ALBERTONI Riccardo
ITA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BALMA (31)

18:00:07

3652

M  SAYSSET Aimé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNIG (81)

18:00:07

3653

M  LOPES Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31)

18:00:07

3654

M  MANGENOT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3655

M  HUSSON Renaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3657

F  LEGRAND Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

18:00:07

3659

M  CUSSET Swann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CCV (31)

18:00:07

3660

M  ANDRIEU Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COSATRAIL (31)

18:00:07

3661

M  RESCOUSSIE Benjamin
JAM  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASC BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE (82)

18:00:07

3664

M  ROUSSELY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOC (31)

18:00:07

3665

M  BERNADET Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3667

M  DEBOUVERE Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  USP (31)

18:00:07

3668

F  AZAÏS Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3670

M  MONS David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUTERIVE (31)

18:00:07

3671

M  RIVIERE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3672

M  CHATELET-BOUGET Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHABOU (31)

18:00:07

3673

M  BONSANG Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  USLB LEGUEVIN (31)

18:00:07

3675

M  WEBER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3676

M  ALBERTUS Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

18:00:07

3677

M  CARRERE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

18:00:07

3679

F  MASSOL Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

18:00:07

3680

M  PRATMARTY Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

18:00:07

3681

F  NOREUX Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONBEAUZARD (03)

18:00:07

3683

F  BOULESTIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

18:00:07

3684

M  DHOTE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)

18:00:07

3685

F  BOUDINEAU Mégane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRUFFADE RUNNER (31)

18:00:07

3686

M  FIRBAL Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRUFFADE RUNNER (31)

18:00:07

3687

M  FORTIN Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MICHEL SPORTS NATURE (SMSN) (31)

18:00:07

3688

M  DENEGRE Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

18:00:07

3689

M  GALLET Yann
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3690

M  SALVY Jérome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

18:00:07

3691

F  NOTARIO Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3692

M  MONTÉ Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3693

M  DELLA NEGRA Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

18:00:07

3694

F  ALGANS Maëlys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOREZE (81)

18:00:07

3697

F  DENERIER Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3698

M  TOULAT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3699

M  MONSEGUR Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

18:00:07

3700

M  DE BUHREN Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FESS (31)

18:00:07

3701

M  LE BRETON Alban
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  INP RUNRIDE (31)

18:00:07

3702

M  GERARD-DOSSIER Roman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BONDIGOUX (31)

18:00:07

3703

F  VATINE Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3704

M  SZALOKI Gyorgy
HUN  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31 (31)

18:00:07

3705

F  MARELLI Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

18:00:07

3706

M  VIGNEAU Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

18:00:07

3707

M  PAYEN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3708

M  PIPPO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUPUY (82)

18:00:07

3709

F  RUIZ Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUPUY (82)

18:00:07

3712

M  ZULIANI Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

18:00:07

3713

M  VANNUTELLI Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3714

M  DELLAC David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

18:00:07

3715

F  TOULAT Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

18:00:07

3716

M  MONTAUD Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3717

M  VITY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

18:00:07

3718

F  BORDOUX Magali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

18:00:07

3719

M  EOUZAN Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SELFITONIC (31)

18:00:07

3720

M  SYRYKH Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

18:00:07

3721

F  CAUDAL Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

18:00:07

3723

M  CALLOD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3724

F  GILLE Lison
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3725

F  DÉCHELOTTE CORTET Raphaëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL ENTRE ELLES (31)

18:00:07

3726

M  GASPAROTTO David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

18:00:07

3727

M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)

18:00:07

3728

M  DELANNOY Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)

18:00:07

3729

F  FIORET Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROUMENS (31)

18:00:07

3730

M  CANIOU Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

18:00:07

3732

F  FARGERE Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLZ (31)

18:00:07

3733

M  JULIEN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CABANES (81)

18:00:07

3734

M  MEGARDON Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UT1 CAPITOLE (31)

18:00:07

3736

M  LOUSTEAU Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

18:00:07

3737

M  ALEXANDRE Boris
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

18:00:07

3738

M  REBIERE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

18:00:07

3739

M  CLEYET-MERLE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORRONSAC (31)

18:00:07

3740

M  HÉBRAUD Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

18:00:07

3741

M  ESCALAS Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

18:00:07

3742

F  ZERDOUD Ines
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3743

M  ROCHE Julian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3744

M  ROUSSEL Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3745

M  ALLUSSE Gautier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

18:00:07

3746

M  ECOCHARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

18:00:07

3747

M  LAFFONT Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAJONNETTE (32)

18:00:07

3748

M  LANASPEZE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

18:00:07

3749

M  RACAUD Yan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

18:00:07

3750

M  RAULINE Vania
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP (31)

18:00:07

3751

M  DURAND Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

18:00:07

3752

F  BELIN ARTOLA Andréa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31)

18:00:07

3753

F  SOTÈS Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIT (31)

18:00:07

3754

M  LAURET Albert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

18:00:07

3755

M  DEMONT Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEULAT (81)

18:00:07

3756

M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

18:00:07

3757

F  AIGOUY Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

18:00:07

3758

M  ELLIA Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

18:00:07

3760

M  BERTONCELLO Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

18:00:07

3761

M  CLAVERIE Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3762

M  MOSER Emile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3764

M  RICHARD Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CABANES (81)

18:00:07

3767

M  NEVEUX Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRONTON (31)

18:00:07

3768

M  COFFIN Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3771

M  GRASSET Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIBRAC (31)

18:00:07

3772

M  ASSALIT Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR (81)

18:00:07

3773

M  DHE Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

18:00:07

3774

M  SARDELLA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-MARCEL-PAULEL (31)

18:00:07

3775

M  CONVERT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

18:00:07

3776

M  LAUREAU Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

18:00:07

3777

M  FRANC Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

18:00:07

3778

M  COSSARD Yvan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BPBO31 (31)

18:00:07

3780

F  PRADAL Nina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASMT (31)

18:00:07

3781

M  VIGUIER Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONSORBES (31)

18:00:07

3782

M  ROOS Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'UNION (31)

18:00:07

3783

M  MIQUEL Martial
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

18:00:07

3784

F  TENSA Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11)

18:00:07

3785

F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART / DDX (31)

18:00:07

3786

M  BERTHELOT Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHABOU (31)

18:00:07

3787

M  CASSA Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3788

M  MALATESTE Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  B2B (31)

18:00:07

3789

M  BAH Alpha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3790

F  LE BIHAN Lara
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

18:00:07

3791

M  LE GALL Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)

18:00:07

3792

M  CAMMAS Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3793

F  BARBANSON Chrystel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

18:00:07

3794

M  NOGUEIRA Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)

18:00:07

3795

F  BES Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11)

18:00:07

3797

M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  T.A.T (31)

18:00:07

3798

M  FARGUES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

18:00:07

3799

M  CLANET Cesar
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

18:00:07

3800

F  COLLET Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

18:00:07

3801

M  COUDERC Franck
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A CHACUN SON EVEREST (31)

18:00:07

3802

M  CHARDONNEAU Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)

18:00:07

3805

M  GRIMOND Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3806

M  DELGADO Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

18:00:07

3807

M  DUBOIS Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NOMADE TRAINING (31)

18:00:07

3808

F  JOURDAN Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NOMADE TRAINING (31)

18:00:07

3809

M  DENIS Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIGNAN (34)

18:00:07

3810

M  OLIVIER Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE (11)

18:00:07

3811

M  GRIZOU Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3812

F  PALACIOS Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3813

F  EMBRY Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3814

M  RAVELLI Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ORENS (31)

18:00:07

3815

M  MOUSSA Ismael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

18:00:07

3816

M  CALVET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

18:00:07

3817

M  ROUILLET Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)

18:00:07

3818

M  BACHARAN Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FLOURENS (31)

18:00:07

3819

F  DELAVAUD Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

18:00:07

3820

M  MARINI Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

18:00:07

3821

F  BOUSSON Laurane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONS (31)

18:00:07

3822

M  GRIFFAULT Tanguy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX (31)

18:00:07

3823

M  RODRIGUEZ Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81)

18:00:07

3824

M  VAS Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SANS CLUB MAIS J'Y CROIS !!! (31)

18:00:07

3825

M  GUILLOT Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

18:00:07

3826

M  FERRIÉ Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

18:00:07

3827

F  GAREL Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (03)

18:00:07

3828

M  ETCHEVERRIA Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LASSERRE (31)

18:00:07

3829

M  AZÉMAR Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST PIERRE DE LAGES (31)

18:00:07

3830

M  BIOCHE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

18:00:07

3831

F  FERAY Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

18:00:07

3832

M  FOISSIER Rémy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3833

M  CROSNIER Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VERFEIL (31)

18:00:07

3834

F  D'OLIVEIRA Melanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MIREMONT (31)

18:00:07

3835

M  NOUXET Denis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BOULOC (31)

18:00:07

3836

M  MIQUEL Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PEYROLE (81)

18:00:07

3837

M  HUBERT Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAUNAC (31)

18:00:07

3838

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

18:00:07

3839

M  MATHIEU Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

18:00:07

3840

M  TRESSENS Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  APEYROLIEN (81)

18:00:07

3841

F  BREUL Maeva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

18:00:07

3842

M  VIDAL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ODARS (31)

18:00:07

3843

F  DALBÈS Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIANTHLON (31)

18:00:07

3844

F  WAS Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

18:00:07

3845

M  WAS Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

18:00:07

3846

F  ALZIEU Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

18:00:07

3847

M  SERVOLES Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

18:00:07

3848

F  TERRATS Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GUITALENS (81)

18:00:07

3849

M  FONTAINE Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

18:00:07

3850

M  CAMPI Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3851

M  DUFFAU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

18:00:07

3852

F  GARCIA Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

18:00:07

3853

M  FRUTOS Angel
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3854

M  MAYMO CAMPS Roc
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3855

M  GANTET Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

18:00:07

3856

F  DELLWO Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

18:00:07

3857

M  SELLIN Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3858

M  BAILLOU Noé
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3859

M  MILLAN Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PIBRAC (31)

18:00:07

3860

M  PERDU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

18:00:07

3861

M  DELSOL Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MYTRIBE (81)

18:00:07

3862

M  GRAZIANI David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RABASTENS (81)

18:00:07

3863

F  DESPRATS Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

18:00:07

3864

M  BETTINGER Etienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

18:00:07

3865

M  ABDELMAKSOUD Karim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

18:00:07

3866

M  PUJADE Kévin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM CASSOULET (31)

18:00:07

3867

M  MAINGUOT Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAILLAC (81)

18:00:07

3868

M  ISSARD Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BA PLA (81)

18:00:07

3869

M  AUJARD-CATOT Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GAILLAC (81)

18:00:07

3870

M  ENG Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

18:00:07

3871

M  LAGUERRE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3872

M  QUIBEL Yohann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3873

M  KHOUJANE Sofian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

18:00:07

3874

M  DELAMARCHE Jérôme
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

18:00:07

3875

M  DUFFAU Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)

18:00:07

3876

M  BERROUET Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FLOURENS (31)

18:00:07

3877

M  MARIE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L UNION (31)

18:00:07

3878

M  FAUCHON Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIT TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3879

M  KBIDY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

18:00:07

3880

M  GUERRERO Juan Diego
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EBTM RUNNING (31)

18:00:07

3881

M  GARCIA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

18:00:07

3882

M  FUENTES Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

18:00:07

3883

M  JANN Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3884

M  TOULOUSE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FLOURENS (31)

18:00:07

3885

F  HILLAIRE Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3886

M  GAILLARD Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)

18:00:07

3888

M  DUPUIS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

18:00:07

3889

M  COUTURE Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3890

M  HAUVUY Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3891

M  PRADON David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VALLESVILLES (31)

18:00:07

3892

M  MAMMASSE Salim
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

18:00:07

3893

M  BARIOLET Geoffrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)

18:00:07

3894

M  CRESPIN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3895

M  BOYER Stanislas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)

18:00:07

3896

M  MALBY Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

18:00:07

3898

F  COMMENGE Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SENOUILLAC (81)

18:00:07

3899

M  HOURANT Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SENOUILLAC (81)

18:00:07

3900

M  MARI Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARAMAN (31)

18:00:07

3901

M  COUMES Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

18:00:07

3902

M  PLAZOLLES Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PARISOT (81)

18:00:07

3903

M  NOYE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOUILLAC (82)

18:00:07

3904

M  CUCULIERE Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

18:00:07

3905

M  TO Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)

18:00:07

3906

F  POUVILLON Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

18:00:07

3907

M  JAUFFRET Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

18:00:07

3908

M  COLOMBIE Francis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

18:00:07

3909

M  CHABANON Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

18:00:07

3910

M  DA-RÉ Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VENTENAC CABARDES (11)

18:00:07

3911

M  NUNEZ Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RIT (31)

18:00:07

3912

F  GASTEAU Charlène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

18:00:07

3913

M  SEVILLA Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CABILAT TEAM (31)

18:00:07

3914

M  DESPLAS Renaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION TRIATHLON TEAM (31)

18:00:07

3915

M  LAGROUE Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3916

M  COUSTET Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GARRIGUES (81)

18:00:07

3917

F  ROQUETTY Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3919

M  FOUBERT Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3920

F  KNETKI DESIGNE Joanna
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASSOCIATION ETB (31)

18:00:07

3921

F  QUINZONI Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)

18:00:07

3922

M  DUTEIL Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PIN BALMA (31)

18:00:07

3923

M  RIBAUT Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

18:00:07

3924

M  SIGAL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

18:00:07

3925

M  LOPEZ Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARCP CLIMATISATION (31)

18:00:07

3926

M  GODARD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)

18:00:07

3927

F  GODARD Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)

18:00:07

3928

M  REVEYRAND Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

18:00:07

3929

F  MAÎTRE Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

18:00:07

3931

M  CIPRIAN Henri
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

18:00:07

3932

M  PINEL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

18:00:07

3933

F  BATISSE Éliane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

18:00:07

3934

M  ISSARD Raphael
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BA PLA (81)

18:00:07

3935

M  DOUCET Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB (82)

18:00:07

3936

M  SCHMITT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

18:00:07

3937

M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAULHET (81)

18:00:07

3938

M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ORENS (31)

18:00:07

3939

M  FASQUEL Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

18:00:07

3940

M  SAGNES Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

18:00:07

3941

M  ALBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)

18:00:07

3942

F  HOURTANÉ Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

18:00:07

3943

M  BOLZINGER Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3944

F  MALARME Sara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MCP (11)

18:00:07

3945

M  BONNET Médéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)

18:00:07

3946

M  DEGUILHEM Marlon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OXYGENE 32 (32)

18:00:07

3947

M  BAJAL Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

18:00:07

3948

F  BONNET Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

18:00:07

3949

M  LOZE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CINTEGABELLE (81)

18:00:07

3950

M  VIALA Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

18:00:07

4201

M  LAFORGUE Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31)

18:00:07

4202

M  RUHLMANN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COSATRAIL (31)

18:00:07

4203

M  DELLA RICA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)

18:00:07

4204

M  VIDALENC Laurent
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES COUSTALATS (31)

18:00:07

4205

F  ROSICH Malvina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

18:00:07

4206

M  LAFORGUE Kevin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31)

18:00:07

4207

F  ROUQUIER Bhiaulat
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BULLES D'AIR (31)

18:00:07

4208

F  SERRA Loren
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

4209

F  BARONNAT Ségolène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  INDESTRUCTEAM (31)

18:00:07

4210

F  ARANGO Yanid
COL  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAUNES (31)

18:00:07

4211

F  DESPLAS Hélène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

18:00:07

4212

F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)

18:00:07

4213

M  VIGUIÉ Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLAUDRIC (31)

18:00:07

4214

M  DEYRIS Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

18:00:07

4215

M  PAOLI Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FREJAIROLLES (81)

18:00:07

4217

M  CONSTANT Josquin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERLHAC-TESCOU (82)

18:00:07

4218

M  RAMOS Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

18:00:07

4220

M  VATUS Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)

18:00:07

4221

M  GOUDY Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES SURVOLTES (31)

18:00:07

4222

M  AUTHIER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FOY SONNES (31)

18:00:07

4223

M  LATGE Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOREZE (81)

18:00:07

4224

M  AUDY Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

18:00:07

4225

M  RATSIMBAZAFY Tommy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

4226

M  COUREAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81)

18:00:07

4227

M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FROUZINS (31)

18:00:07

4229

M  CARRERE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

18:00:07

4230

M  LAURET Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

4231

M  FUSER Marc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AYGUESVIVES (31)

18:00:07

4232

M  CASTELLA Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

18:00:07

4233

M  JACQUIER Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)

18:00:07

4234

M  BOUÉ Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

18:00:07

4235

F  ALZIEU Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

4236

M  FOUCAULT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DOLO (83)

18:00:07

4237

M  NOELL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TACO (81)

18:00:07

4238

M  MAYNADIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)

18:00:07

4239

F  PENO Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

18:00:07

4240

F  LAMPLE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESCORNEBOEUF (32)

18:00:07

4241

M  GONSETH Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BURLATS (81)

18:00:07

4242

M  BROUGNE Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOISSAC (82)

18:00:07

4243

M  GAMIETTE Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

18:00:07

4246

M  SANDOVAL Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

4247

M  GONDOUIN Fmorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

18:00:07

4248

M  ANGELÉ Médéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

4249

M  MOUHICHIMIOI Mourtadhoi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

4256

F  BIROBENT Cecile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

18:00:07

3609

F  CAMBON Irene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAPENS (31)

Non Partant

3612

M  JEREMY Recurt
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LARROQUE (65)

Non Partant

3614

F  MARTY Noemie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REANIMATION CCV (31)

Non Partant

3616

M  GUIBERT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

Non Partant

3617

M  POUJADE Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAZUS (31)

Non Partant

3618

F  BARBANSON Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

Non Partant

3626

F  FERNANDEZ Gina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3631

F  MARTIN Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

Non Partant

3637

M  ESQUERRE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  REANIMATION CCV (31)

Non Partant

3643

F  DE FUSTER Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3647

M  DHEILLY Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

Non Partant

3651

F  VILLALBA Cyndie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3658

M  BARTES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

Non Partant

3662

M  PALOMO-CALERO Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTECH (82)

Non Partant

3663

M  FILIPPINI Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTECH (82)

Non Partant

3666

M  MONDANGE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

Non Partant

3669

M  BARTHEZ Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)

Non Partant

3674

M  CAPELLE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAU (64)

Non Partant

3678

F  KRIEF Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

3682

M  NAVARRO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AKUMA / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

3695

M  DOURMAP Loic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3696

M  PASTOU Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

Non Partant

3710

M  JAMILLOUX Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

3711

M  LASCAR Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NO (33)

Non Partant

3722

F  REVELLAT Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

Non Partant

3735

M  BOCHER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAMIERS (09)

Non Partant

3759

M  ANDRES David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)

Non Partant

3763

M  ROQUEPLO Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOUX (11)

Non Partant

3765

M  DAVID Amaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

Non Partant

3766

F  AHO Naike
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC (31)

Non Partant

3769

M  MASSARIN Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

3770

M  CHAMI Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

Non Partant

3779

M  ODEMER Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81)

Non Partant

3796

M  VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

3803

F  DECAUX Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELCULIER (47)

Non Partant

3804

M  JANECEK Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

3887

M  KARIM Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AURIN (31)

Non Partant

3897

M  AUE Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

Non Partant

3918

F  FREJUS Claire
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

Non Partant

3930

M  GARBAROWITZ Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC (31)

Non Partant

4216

M  MOLINIE Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI* (31)

Non Partant

4219

M  MATHONNET Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

4228

M  COUSIN Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSENS (82)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 17/12/2022 20:38:46