Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
LACHE Cyrille Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
10:07:08 |
3 |
HAJJI Younes Master 0 (M0) USC COLOMIERS (31) |
10:07:08 |
4 |
HABERT Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:07:08 |
5 |
HASSINI Rachid Master 4 (M4) MIREMONT (31) |
10:07:08 |
8 |
SUESCUN Sabrina Master 1 (M1) FFSA (31) |
10:07:08 |
9 |
MOUDENS Lucie Senior (SE) FFSA (31) |
10:07:08 |
10 |
ZADRAZIL Enzo Espoir (ES) FFSA (31) |
10:07:08 |
11 |
COUSIN Anthony Espoir (ES) RIEUX VTRE (31) |
10:07:08 |
12 |
PALMA Ruben Senior (SE) RIEUX VTRE (31) |
10:07:08 |
13 |
PEYRE Virginie Master 1 (M1) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
10:07:08 |
14 |
GANCI Anne-Marie Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
10:07:08 |
16 |
LANDET Jonathan Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
10:07:08 |
17 |
BARBIER Florence Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
10:07:08 |
19 |
CAMBOURS Sophie Master 2 (M2) PINSAGUEL (31) |
10:07:08 |
20 |
CIVALDINI Severine Master 3 (M3) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
21 |
SEKOLA Aubin Master 2 (M2) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
22 |
CAMBOURS David Master 2 (M2) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
23 |
CHALIES Francoise Master 1 (M1) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
24 |
MOREVE Rémi Master 1 (M1) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
25 |
TALAZAC-MOREVE Audrey Master 1 (M1) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
27 |
LONZIEME Adeline Master 0 (M0) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
28 |
SATGE Julia Master 0 (M0) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
29 |
BOSSARD Hugo Junior (JU) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
31 |
MOREVE Lucile Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
33 |
LONZIEME Lou Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
34 |
MOREVE Gabriel Poussin (PO) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
35 |
LONZIEME Melvil Baby Athlé (BB) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
36 |
CALCEL Regis Master 1 (M1) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
10:07:08 |
37 |
MESBAHI Farida Master 4 (M4) AUTRE (31) |
10:07:08 |
39 |
PIEDALLU Clemence Senior (SE) AUTRE (31) |
10:07:08 |
40 |
BOUHAOUS Anes Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) AUTRE (31) |
10:07:08 |
43 |
EMMANUEL Elias Senior (SE) FAS CAZALIERES (31) |
10:07:08 |
46 |
EDDARHOR Nacima Senior (SE) FAS CAZALIERES (31) |
10:07:08 |
48 |
CHARTIER Gwendoline Senior (SE) FAS CAZALIERES (31) |
10:07:08 |
49 |
PEREZ Baptiste Senior (SE) HAUTS DE LAUREDES CINTEGABELLE (31) |
10:07:08 |
50 |
LEHÉBEL Laura Senior (SE) HAUTS DE LAUREDES CINTEGABELLE (31) |
10:07:08 |
51 |
HENNEQUIN Pierre Poussin (PO) HAUTS DE LAUREDES CINTEGABELLE (31) |
10:07:08 |
52 |
BOULLE Gaelle Master 2 (M2) SESSAD HERMES (31) |
10:07:08 |
53 |
BEZOMBES Pierre Senior (SE) SAINT-JORY (31) |
10:07:08 |
54 |
BENTOLILA Patrice Master 1 (M1) FOYER DE VIE LES MARONNIERS (31) |
10:07:08 |
56 |
AGUILAR Sébastien Master 1 (M1) FOYER DE VIE LES MARONNIERS (31) |
10:07:08 |
57 |
COLLADO Paul Senior (SE) FOYER DE VIE LES MARONNIERS (31) |
10:07:08 |
59 |
SALLET Erika Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE (31) |
10:07:08 |
60 |
CABIBEL Cyril Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
10:07:08 |
61 |
CABIBEL Celian Poussin (PO) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:07:08 |
62 |
HOLLANDE Sandrine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:07:08 |
173 |
FOS Jean Michel Master 0 (M0) CLUB ASEI SPORT (31) |
10:07:08 |
174 |
MASSOL Sindy Senior (SE) SAINT JORY (31) |
10:07:08 |
175 |
MASSOL Stephanie Master 0 (M0) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
10:07:08 |
178 |
BENOIST David Master 2 (M2) MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE (31) |
10:07:08 |
180 |
VERNOST Letitia Senior (SE) MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE (31) |
10:07:08 |
182 |
VIGNERON Jerome Master 1 (M1) MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE (31) |
10:07:08 |
183 |
MARFAING Jean Claude Master 4 (M4) MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE (31) |
10:07:08 |
184 |
ALVES Christophe Master 2 (M2) MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE (31) |
10:07:08 |
2 |
HEBRARD Celine Master 4 (M4) LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
Non Partant |
6 |
MOURGUE Remi Master 1 (M1) ASPTT COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
7 |
MAYSONNAVE Marina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
15 |
ROBEYNS Anne-Laure Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
18 |
CHARRIER Hélène Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
26 |
ARCACHE Karine Master 1 (M1) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
Non Partant |
30 |
CHALIES Jules Cadet (CA) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
Non Partant |
32 |
CHALIES Adam Baby Athlé (BB) ASEI SIEGE SOCIAL (31) |
Non Partant |
38 |
CHARRIER Cecile Master 3 (M3) AUTRE (31) |
Non Partant |
41 |
OLLIVRIN Stephane Master 3 (M3) ESAT CAMADOC (31) |
Non Partant |
42 |
LAURENS Béatrice Master 1 (M1) FAS CAZALIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
44 |
FLORENCIO Jean Gauthier Senior (SE) FAS CAZALIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
45 |
MOREAU Samathan Senior (SE) FAS CAZALIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
47 |
BONNET Margaux Senior (SE) FAS CAZALIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
55 |
LEFEBVRE Fabien Senior (SE) FOYER DE VIE LES MARONNIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
58 |
LHARDY Maelle Senior (SE) FOYER DE VIE LES MARONNIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
172 |
HAZSLA Barbara Master 1 (M1) CLUB ASEI SPORT (31) |
Non Partant |
176 |
PHARAMOND Julie Master 0 (M0) CLUB ASEI SPORT (31) |
Non Partant |
177 |
AZRAIBI Mohammed Master 0 (M0) MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
179 |
BILLOTTET Jean Marc Master 5 (M5) MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
181 |
VERMEL Julien Master 0 (M0) MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |