Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 182 | PLANET Adrien | 1h12'15 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
|
2 | 388 | MARTEAU Pierre-Yves | 1h13'00 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
3 | 384 | BONNIER Emmanuel | 1h14'35 | SUNDAY RUNNERS (49) |
|
4 | 176 | COISNON Arnaud | 1h15'54 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
5 | 362 | LAMORLETTE Wandrille | 1h16'06 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
6 | 190 | LAVAUD Boris | 1h16'28 | NIEUL AIRPUR (17) |
|
7 | 255 | LACOMBE Renaud | 1h18'14 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
8 | 309 | ROYE Lionel | 1h18'51 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
9 | 315 | LE BESCOND Jean-Marie | 1h21'08 | FOURAS (17) |
|
10 | 363 | PATÉ Pierre | 1h22'27 | MACTR (17) |
|
11 | 115 | BERTHELOT Rodolphe | 1h22'36 | COURS'SON NATURE (17) |
|
12 | 118 | COMBES Benoit | 1h22'43 | LAGORD (17) |
|
13 | 273 | COLLONNIER Alexandre | 1h22'51 | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) |
|
14 | 122 | MARLES Alexandre | 1h22'58 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
15 | 297 | LAUGIER Arnaud | 1h23'13 | LE BOIS PLAGE EN RE (17) |
|
16 | 131 | MARION Christophe | 1h23'23 | AYTRE (17) |
|
17 | 217 | AGNAN David | 1h24'06 | LA JARRIE (17) |
|
18 | 304 | GUYON François | 1h24'29 | NIEUL AIRPUR (17) |
|
19 | 78 | LAVOLEE Samuel | 1h25'04 | S/L STADE NANTAIS AC (44) |
|
20 | 231 | LOGEAIS Jean-Philippe | 1h25'37 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
21 | 318 | MOUCLIER Maxime | 1h25'51 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
22 | 35 | DUPUIS Gwenael | 1h26'10 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
23 | 369 | BALME Rémi | 1h26'12 | LA COUARDE-SUR-MER (17) |
|
24 | 113 | BONNIN Armand | 1h26'46 | J'AIME PAS LE SABLE (17) |
|
25 | 370 | TERRASSIN Tommy | 1h26'50 | DESCARTES (37) |
|
26 | 321 | TRANCHANT Michael | 1h26'52 | S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79) |
|
27 | 146 | GABRIEL Fabien | 1h26'56 | MARSILLY (17) |
|
28 | 225 | CHAROLAIS David | 1h27'06 | TEAM HEUBI (85) |
|
29 | 136 | BOUQUET David | 1h28'09 | THAIRE (17) |
|
30 | 260 | FONTAINE Anthonin | 1h28'28 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
31 | 221 | FRANCHET Pierre | 1h28'37 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
32 | 279 | ROUX Jean-Denis | 1h29'00 | SOLVAY (17) |
|
33 | 134 | NICOLAS Viaud | 1h29'46 | MONTENDRE (17) |
|
34 | 326 | CATHELINA Laurent | 1h29'55 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
35 | 102 | DREULETTE Jordan | 1h30'20 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
|
36 | 299 | BÜRR Camille | 1h30'23 | RIVEDOUX PLAGE (17) |
|
37 | 235 | ROUX DELAGARDE Benoit | 1h30'39 | LAON (02) |
|
38 | 204 | PERSOUD Alexandre | 1h30'46 | SAINT OUEN D AUNIS (17) |
|
39 | 126 | CREPAIN Thierry | 1h31'03 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
40 | 337 | NAULET Damien | 1h31'10 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
41 | 286 | COLLEU Edouard | 1h31'24 | PARIS (75) |
|
42 | 397 | BEAUDOIN Thibault | 1h31'26 | INTERSPORT EVREUX (27) |
|
43 | 352 | BANLIER Laurent | 1h31'28 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
44 | 342 | LAIDET Julien | 1h31'41 | S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79) |
|
45 | 263 | TENNEGUIN Olivier | 1h31'44 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
46 | 277 | BERNARD François-Guillaume | 1h31'46 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
47 | 257 | GIRARD Samuel | 1h31'48 | SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
|
48 | 85 | VILLET Romain | 1h31'55 | NANTES (44) |
|
49 | 139 | MANGIN Cyrille | 1h31'55 | PARIS (75) |
|
50 | 33 | GARÇAIS Damien | 1h32'11 | MARSILLY (17) |
|
51 | 9 | BROUCKE Julien | 1h32'15 | CHATELAILLON PLAGE (17) |
|
52 | 117 | SIMAND David | 1h32'42 | CIRE-D'AUNIS (17) |
|
53 | 177 | KASELKA Alexandre | 1h32'53 | LIMOGES ATHLE* (24) |
|
54 | 254 | ZIATA Djelloule | 1h33'15 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
55 | 73 | ORHAN Matthieu | 1h33'22 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
56 | 292 | WANDLAINCOURT Stephane | 1h33'33 | THAIRE (17) |
|
57 | 253 | BERAUD Martin | 1h33'49 | #RUN4ICOM (17) |
|
58 | 269 | SENECHAL Guillaume | 1h34'01 | SAINT-XANDRE (17) |
|
59 | 81 | OHEIX Yohann | 1h34'27 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
60 | 278 | LEGRAND Xavier | 1h34'37 | SOLVAY (17) |
|
61 | 95 | MARTIN Baptiste | 1h34'51 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
|
62 | 41 | PICARD Christophe | 1h34'55 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
63 | 283 | DIDDEN Antoine | 1h35'12 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
64 | 174 | CHALLAT Eddie | 1h35'31 | SAINT-SAUVEUR-D'AUNIS (17) |
|
65 | 44 | GEGADEN Patrice | 1h35'36 | UNION SPORTIVE AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
66 | 144 | BARBE Stephane | 1h35'41 | STE MARIE DE RE (17) |
|
67 | 171 | LEBRETON Jérôme | 1h35'41 | RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
|
68 | 65 | PLETIN Arnaud | 1h35'47 | ARVERT (17) |
|
69 | 401 | BESSON Gerald | 1h35'51 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
70 | 246 | LE GALL Martin | 1h35'55 | NANTES (44) |
|
71 | 79 | MONTAULIEU Florian | 1h35'57 | BAZAS (33) |
|
72 | 166 | MARTINEAU Brice | 1h36'06 | ESNANDES (17) |
|
73 | 200 | BOUZON Loic | 1h36'08 | LAGORD (17) |
|
74 | 3 | TRANCHAND Alex | 1h36'10 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
75 | 230 | MORIN Philippe | 1h36'16 | LA JARRIE (17) |
|
76 | 343 | VARENNE Pascal | 1h36'24 | COURIR A NIORT (79) |
|
77 | 280 | SCARSI Sébastien | 1h36'26 | SOLVAY (17) |
|
78 | 390 | SICARD Sébastien | 1h36'32 | LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85) |
|
79 | 175 | DESFONTAINES Morgan | 1h36'33 | NALLIERS (85) |
|
80 | 310 | FAUCHER Mickael | 1h36'41 | BASKETS AUX PIEDS (85) |
|
81 | 68 | PHILIPPON Benoit | 1h36'47 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
82 | 109 | COURCIER Thomas | 1h37'03 | SAINTE MARIE DE RE (17) |
|
83 | 240 | COURCIER Pascal | 1h37'03 | SAINTE MARIE DE RE (17) |
|
84 | 400 | ALLARD Cédric | 1h37'09 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
85 | 205 | MARCOUX Patrick | 1h37'11 | NIEUIL AIR PUR (17) |
|
86 | 392 | FRANCISQUE Clément | 1h37'37 | AUNIS JUDO 17 (17) |
|
87 | 380 | MALLARD Aurelien | 1h37'44 | LA FERRIERE (85) |
|
88 | 354 | POURAJAUD Denis | 1h38'08 | LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85) |
|
89 | 108 | DILLOT Alexandre | 1h38'14 | THAIRE (17) |
|
90 | 366 | GOHIER Loic | 1h38'28 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
91 | 80 | ROBERT Grégory | 1h38'30 | MEZIN (47) |
|
92 | 141 | BAYLE Pascal | 1h38'30 | HSC CONCEPT (33) |
|
93 | 374 | MARGOTTON Sebastien | 1h38'49 | LIIE DELLE (85) |
|
94 | 399 | LUCAS Benjamin | 1h38'55 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
95 | 377 | HARLY Edouard | 1h39'09 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
96 | 125 | PITOIS Nicolas | 1h39'19 | SAINT-VINCENT-DE-TYROSSE (40) |
|
97 | 112 | THIBAUT Pascal | 1h39'20 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
98 | 143 | DELEPLANCQUE Patrice | 1h39'21 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
|
99 | 4 | MALHERBE Hervé | 1h39'30 | LINDRY (89) |
|
100 | 365 | LE TRONG Thomas | 1h39'32 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
101 | 145 | HUGUET Laurent | 1h40'14 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
102 | 239 | COMPAGNON Jean-Christophe | 1h40'30 | BLANQUEFORT (33) |
|
103 | 244 | SAPIN Didier | 1h40'36 | RUN ACCUEIL 17 (17) |
|
104 | 96 | TALBOT Gregory | 1h40'36 | DOMPIERRE-SUR-MER (17) |
|
105 | 249 | JOURDAIN Jacques | 1h40'50 | CHAGNOLET (17) |
|
106 | 159 | BARTHES David | 1h41'01 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
107 | 183 | BEAUVILAIN Alain | 1h41'10 | LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85) |
|
108 | 351 | MEUNIER Philippe | 1h41'10 | LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85) |
|
109 | 345 | BERTHELOT Christophe | 1h41'14 | TAUGON (17) |
|
110 | 207 | ROUSSET Bastien | 1h41'26 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
111 | 165 | DROUILLARD Michel | 1h41'29 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
112 | 123 | DILLOT Mickael | 1h41'39 | LE THOU (17) |
|
113 | 379 | WATEL David | 1h41'41 | FNJ (37) |
|
114 | 150 | CUINAT Jonathan | 1h42'21 | PARIS (75) |
|
115 | 341 | COROLEUR Sylvain | 1h42'32 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
116 | 49 | GUILLARD Paul | 1h42'41 | SNOCK (16) |
|
117 | 256 | BOURBON Ronan | 1h42'43 | COGNAC (16) |
|
118 | 7 | NANNINI Mathieu | 1h42'53 | ASM ST-ETIENNE (42) |
|
119 | 317 | ROUGERIE Alain | 1h42'58 | GENSAC LA PALLUE (16) |
|
120 | 389 | CHAIGNEAU Fabien | 1h42'58 | SAINT SYMPHORIEN (79) |
|
121 | 180 | HUGUET Pierre | 1h43'27 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
122 | 350 | COINDEAU Stephane | 1h43'36 | NIEUL AIRPUR (17) |
|
123 | 37 | BUCHET Nicolas | 1h43'41 | RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
|
124 | 319 | MONAVON Julien | 1h43'49 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
125 | 229 | GRANET Alexandre | 1h43'52 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
|
126 | 391 | CORREIA José | 1h44'36 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
127 | 347 | BONNEAU François | 1h44'43 | VAL DU MIGNON (79) |
|
128 | 170 | MARTY Damien | 1h45'00 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
129 | 54 | OUVRARD Hendrick | 1h45'16 | SAINT VIVIEN (17) |
|
130 | 381 | BACUZZI Philippe | 1h45'21 | CLAVETTE (17) |
|
131 | 39 | D'HOINE Julien | 1h45'25 | SAINTE MARIE DE RE (17) |
|
132 | 353 | BRUNETEAU Jean-Pierre | 1h45'51 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
|
133 | 38 | D'HOINE Alexandre | 1h45'58 | SAINTE MARIE DE RE (17) |
|
134 | 282 | ROCHE Philippe | 1h45'59 | RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
|
135 | 206 | JACOPIN Alan | 1h46'02 | CYCLABLE LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
136 | 336 | MAS Alexandre | 1h46'27 | DEFI OUTDOOR (17) |
|
137 | 90 | AUBREE Nathan | 1h46'40 | TAURIAC (33) |
|
138 | 147 | GAILLARD Jocelyn | 1h46'51 | NOUS SOMMES RECYCLABLES (22) |
|
139 | 148 | PÉTORIN Sébastien | 1h46'51 | NOUS SOMMES RECYCLABLES (17) |
|
140 | 138 | PINEAU Jocelyn | 1h47'00 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
141 | 223 | BALLARD Jerome | 1h47'01 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
|
142 | 64 | BRUNET Arnaud | 1h47'26 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
143 | 89 | GUIBERT Laurent | 1h47'26 | SURGERES (17) |
|
144 | 312 | MAROT Joel | 1h47'33 | CHAILLE LES MARAIS (85) |
|
145 | 133 | HOCQUARD Julien | 1h47'37 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
146 | 116 | MARTINEAU Romain | 1h47'38 | SAINT ETIENNE DE MONTLUC (44) |
|
147 | 92 | ALVAREZ BERROCAL Alexandre | 1h47'39 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
148 | 214 | DELBOS Sylvain | 1h47'53 | NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE (92) |
|
149 | 172 | DANGER Eric | 1h48'16 | BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA (17) |
|
150 | 135 | JARNY Aurélien | 1h48'19 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
151 | 6 | GASSER Marco | 1h48'25 | LA FLOTTE (17) |
|
152 | 153 | ROBERT Laurent | 1h48'32 | SAINT XANDRE (17) |
|
153 | 208 | GROS Rodolphe | 1h48'46 | SABLONCEAUX (17) |
|
154 | 307 | LE BRAS Didier | 1h48'47 | JARD RUNNING (85) |
|
155 | 268 | SARRAZIN Serge | 1h48'57 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
156 | 132 | LE GAL Benjamin | 1h49'07 | MARSILLY (17) |
|
157 | 105 | PETIT Pascal | 1h49'10 | SAINT MARD (17) |
|
158 | 360 | PAQUEREAU Didier | 1h49'13 | BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA (17) |
|
159 | 274 | ATOUIL Samy | 1h49'14 | SAINT VIVIEN (17) |
|
160 | 367 | PASQUALINI Gerard | 1h49'30 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
161 | 331 | DAURÉ Nicolas | 1h49'40 | POITIERS (86) |
|
162 | 127 | MARCHAND Melvyn | 1h49'40 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
163 | 189 | TANGUY Jimmy | 1h49'42 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17) |
|
164 | 70 | THIEC Eric | 1h49'55 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
165 | 20 | GUILLERME Matthieu | 1h50'29 | PONT-SAINT-MARTIN (44) |
|
166 | 311 | ABRAHAM Aloys | 1h50'32 | VISORANDO (17) |
|
167 | 371 | PAGE Dominique | 1h50'35 | JARD RUNNING (85) |
|
168 | 34 | MASQUELET Robin | 1h50'58 | NANTES (44) |
|
169 | 398 | DAUGE Gérard | 1h50'58 | RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
|
170 | 48 | FORGET Jean | 1h51'03 | THAIRE (17) |
|
171 | 94 | BARON Nathan | 1h51'07 | ARDILLIERES (17) |
|
172 | 251 | LEGRAS Maxime | 1h51'13 | POLOGNE |
|
173 | 252 | BAREILLE Philippe | 1h51'17 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
174 | 218 | BARREAUD Jean-Christophe | 1h51'34 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
175 | 245 | SALARD Hugo | 1h51'42 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
176 | 67 | BONNET Jean-Marie | 1h51'51 | LA CRECHE (79) |
|
177 | 162 | LE BRAS Steven | 1h51'53 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
|
178 | 248 | BLANCHARD Florent | 1h51'53 | ALFORTVILLE (94) |
|
179 | 66 | GUÉVEL Jérôme | 1h52'15 | AYTRE (17) |
|
180 | 376 | LHOSPICE Benjamin | 1h52'21 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
181 | 364 | GRUMEAU Charles | 1h52'49 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
182 | 300 | TURPIN Christophe | 1h53'10 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
183 | 192 | COLLARD Vincent | 1h53'52 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
184 | 289 | GOMES Lionel | 1h53'52 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
185 | 356 | THELEN Thomas | 1h53'54 | SAINTE MARIE DE RE (17) |
|
186 | 184 | BOLLE Alain | 1h54'09 | LAGORD (17) |
|
187 | 338 | COULAIS Thierry | 1h54'13 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
188 | 271 | BRADLEY Louis | 1h54'14 | ORVAULT (44) |
|
189 | 232 | LAVERGNE David | 1h54'14 | COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT (86) |
|
190 | 42 | SALL Malick | 1h54'22 | AYTRE (17) |
|
191 | 323 | PHILIP Jacques | 1h54'23 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
192 | 247 | GUILBON Antoine | 1h54'31 | SAINTE MARIE DE RE (17) |
|
193 | 242 | LAUTIER Stéphane | 1h55'05 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
194 | 346 | MAZZOCCHI Laurent | 1h55'21 | MARSILLY (17) |
|
195 | 305 | REYNAUD Philippe | 1h55'22 | BANQUE PRIVEE CMDS (17) |
|
196 | 373 | ANDRÉ Cédric | 1h55'44 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
197 | 216 | GUIMARD Antoine | 1h56'00 | REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE (37) |
|
198 | 51 | FAURE Mikaël | 1h56'08 | SAINT OUEN D'AUNIS (17) |
|
199 | 160 | COUTIERAS Julien | 1h56'23 | SURGERES (17) |
|
200 | 120 | VASSELIN Olivier | 1h56'29 | SERIGNY (17) |
|
201 | 303 | BROCARD Kylian | 1h56'43 | CHATELAILLON PLAGE (17) |
|
202 | 288 | FILLON-LECOCQ Stéphane | 1h56'44 | ESNANDES (17) |
|
203 | 291 | GIRARD Cyril | 1h56'45 | BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA (17) |
|
204 | 357 | ROUET Philippe | 1h56'52 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
205 | 195 | DURAND Jérôme | 1h57'00 | SAINT-XANDRE (17) |
|
206 | 330 | LALLOUR Alexandre | 1h57'05 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
207 | 201 | GOU Pierre-Laurent | 1h57'07 | CRBP (31) |
|
208 | 36 | ALBERT Frederic | 1h57'08 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
|
209 | 202 | EYMARD Nicolas | 1h57'10 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
210 | 203 | DOUILHAC Christophe | 1h57'13 | CRBP 31 (31) |
|
211 | 100 | SAUVANAUD Nicolas | 1h57'21 | LA JARNE (17) |
|
212 | 290 | PEREZ Diego | 1h57'34 | LAGORD (17) |
|
213 | 188 | MOREAU Cyril | 1h57'41 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
214 | 227 | JAY Jean-Pierre | 1h58'05 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
215 | 322 | CLAVERIE Xavier | 1h58'09 | NIORT (79) |
|
216 | 335 | ABOUZAKY Driss | 1h58'15 | RACING MULTI ATHLON (75) |
|
217 | 97 | RAMBAULT Pierre-Jean | 1h58'15 | NANTES (44) |
|
218 | 75 | PULBY Simon | 1h58'16 | AYTRE (17) |
|
219 | 12 | SAMSON Julien | 1h58'28 | CHATELAILLON PLAGE (17) |
|
220 | 236 | GUERIN Jean-Michel | 1h58'32 | MONTROY (17) |
|
221 | 222 | BOISSEAU Patrick | 1h58'47 | LES LUMAS (17) |
|
222 | 325 | BRIFFAUX Raphael | 1h58'55 | SAINT XANDRE (17) |
|
223 | 264 | BOULANGER Gilles | 1h58'56 | SAINT-XANDRE (17) |
|
224 | 155 | GRACIA Sébastien | 1h58'56 | SAINT XANDRE (17) |
|
225 | 28 | VILLETTE Etienne | 1h59'22 | AUTHEUIL (28) |
|
226 | 262 | ROUXEL Jean-Philippe | 1h59'26 | OCADIA RUNNING (16) |
|
227 | 185 | TANGUY Yannick | 1h59'47 | LANNION (22) |
|
228 | 52 | RICHARD Stephane | 2h00'25 | AUCUN (17) |
|
229 | 308 | RONDET Leo | 2h00'28 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17) |
|
230 | 72 | GUIET Maxime | 2h00'39 | ECOMMOY (72) |
|
231 | 224 | DEJOUANNET Antoine | 2h01'55 | ASSOCIATION OUIRUN (17) |
|
232 | 382 | GILLY Pacome | 2h02'04 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
233 | 395 | TAILLEUX Guillaume | 2h02'19 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
234 | 47 | REMBERT Xavier | 2h02'32 | GASS (17) |
|
235 | 43 | LAFFARGUE Serge | 2h02'54 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
236 | 181 | THOBERT Didier | 2h03'02 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
237 | 332 | RAGER Christian | 2h03'02 | ACF ALSTOM (17) |
|
238 | 140 | OURZIQ Redouan | 2h03'20 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
239 | 272 | COLLONNIER Vincent | 2h04'26 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
240 | 53 | GOZE Thierry | 2h05'13 | LE SOLER (66) |
|
241 | 15 | VINET Alexandre | 2h07'33 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
242 | 129 | DROUILLARD François | 2h08'46 | VARS (15) |
|
243 | 186 | PAPIN Gilles | 2h11'04 | LE CHAY (17) |
|
244 | 306 | PAPOT Gerard | 2h11'17 | VAUX SUR MER (17) |
|
245 | 158 | DOSSMANN Marc | 2h12'56 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
246 | 287 | DESFONTAINES Alexandre | 2h15'40 | SAINTE-MARIE-DE-RE (17) |
|
247 | 348 | DE SOUZA Sebastien | 2h16'09 | POITIERS (86) |
|
248 | 101 | GUILLORIT Jeremy | 2h16'42 | CHANIERS (17) |
|
249 | 83 | TANG Jessi | 2h17'17 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
250 | 173 | DUBOST Thierry | 2h19'37 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
251 | 194 | ROGER Gérard | 2h30'49 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
252 | 151 | HELLER Denis | 2h33'31 | BOIS COLOMBES (92) |
|
253 | 333 | BARITEAU Pascal | 2h34'47 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
254 | 63 | SILVESTRE Didier | 2h36'31 | MIRAMBEAU (17) |
|
255 | 26 | CRESPEAU Alain | 2h55'28 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
256 | 210 | BIHAN Jean Yves | 2h57'23 | SAINT GEORGES DE MONTAIGU (85) |
|
DNF | 30 | MENANTEAU Samuel | Abandon | HORS DELAI 3H02MIN40SEC |
|