Liste des Inscrits
COURSE NATURE 5 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
451 |
CESSAC Baptiste Cadet (CA) MONTREUIL (85) |
|
452 |
PAQUEREAU Claire Master 2 (M2) ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17) |
|
453 |
PAQUEREAU Salomé Junior (JU) SAINT JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17) |
|
454 |
JARDIN Nathalie Master 4 (M4) SAINT PHILBERT DU PEUPLE (49) |
|
455 |
TOUZALIN Anne Master 1 (M1) TAUGON (17) |
|
456 |
LOPES Dylan Senior (SE) BOURGNEUF (17) |
|
457 |
BARBIN David Master 4 (M4) VERINES (17) |
|
458 |
GENAUZEAU Muriel Master 4 (M4) TAUGON (17) |
|
459 |
CANTIN Valerie Master 3 (M3) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
460 |
DUCLOUX Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
461 |
SALES Cindy Master 1 (M1) ACE SICA ATLANTIQUE (17) |
|
463 |
LAGRIVE Stanilas Master 0 (M0) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
465 |
PAYET Patrick Didier Master 3 (M3) AYTRE (17) |
|
466 |
VERGER Agnes Master 1 (M1) CHATEAUBOURG (35) |
|
467 |
CHAIGNEAUD Simon Cadet (CA) PUYRAVAULT (17) |
|
468 |
TAVENEAU Joël Master 8 (M8) MARANS (17) |
|
469 |
GARCIA Michel Master 9 (M9) S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
471 |
BEAUVAIS Astrid Master 1 (M1) FERRIERES (17) |
|
472 |
ALBRE Sandy Master 2 (M2) PRAILLES LA COUARDE (79) |
|
473 |
BOSSELUT Angèle Senior (SE) SAINT-CHRISTOPHE (17) |
|
474 |
COUPEAU Francky Master 6 (M6) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
475 |
VINCENT Valéry Master 3 (M3) CANIMOOVE17 (17) |
|
476 |
CAHOREL Angélique Master 3 (M3) LUCON (85) |
|
477 |
MECHIN Nathan Espoir (ES) ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
478 |
PATIN Stanislas Senior (SE) NANTES (44) |
|
479 |
SABATIER Estelle Master 2 (M2) NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
|
480 |
SABATIER Clémence Junior (JU) NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
|
481 |
BOSSARD Pierre-Brendan Senior (SE) EVA ALUMNI (17) |
|
482 |
GABE Didier Master 6 (M6) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
483 |
GUILLOTEAU Franck Master 6 (M6) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
484 |
KHOUNSAVANH Charleen Cadet (CA) SAINT-CYR-DU-DORET (17) |
|
485 |
BOUCHET Cylas Cadet (CA) ST CYR DU DORET (17) |
|
486 |
DECELAS Alexandre Master 0 (M0) ST MEDARD D AUNIS (17) |
|
487 |
LAUVERGNE Jordan Senior (SE) FERRIERES (17) |
|
462 |
BOURDIN Manon Senior (SE) SAINT SAUVEUR D AUNIS (17) |
Non Partant |
464 |
RIDEL Michel Master 6 (M6) PUILBOREAU (17) |
Non Partant |
470 |
ROYER Guy Master 7 (M7) SAUTRON (44) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 02/10/2022 12:03:34