Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
90 |
BONTEMPS Christian Catégorie G VC SEYSSES (31) |
09:24:51 |
1002 |
LOPES Thierry Catégorie H T T L SPORTS (66) |
09:24:51 |
1003 |
TROUILLET Jonathan Catégorie D TEAM COCAGNE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1005 |
CALLIZO Philippe Catégorie G INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:24:51 |
1007 |
TRAVAIL Laurent Catégorie G ROQUELAURE SAINT AUBIN (32) |
09:24:51 |
1008 |
BEAMAN Geoffrey Catégorie H UCT (FFCT) (31) |
09:24:51 |
1009 |
WALKER Ross Catégorie H PUJAUDRAN (32) |
09:24:51 |
1011 |
ESCOURROU Didier Catégorie G PIBRAC (31) |
09:24:51 |
1012 |
SABLAYROLLES Lea Catégorie A GPCC (31) |
09:24:51 |
1013 |
ARVEUX Emmanuel Catégorie F TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1016 |
RODDIER Damien Catégorie F VCCP CHARBONNIERES-PAUGNAT (63) |
09:24:51 |
1018 |
BLUM Ludovic Catégorie G TEAM JEAN NO (81) |
09:24:51 |
1019 |
BECKER Nicola Catégorie D ALSACIEN (82) |
09:24:51 |
1020 |
DABERNAT David Catégorie F MIRABEL (82) |
09:24:51 |
1021 |
SCOTTI Rémy Catégorie D TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (12) |
09:24:51 |
1022 |
DABERNAT Marc Catégorie E QUERCY BLANC (82) |
09:24:51 |
1023 |
HERRIOT Laurent Catégorie G TEAM JEAN NO (81) (24) |
09:24:51 |
1024 |
BERTRAND Sylvain Catégorie E CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1025 |
GINESTE Loïc Catégorie D UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS (12) |
09:24:51 |
1026 |
CHACON Clement Catégorie D VELO CLUB GRANIT (81) |
09:24:51 |
1027 |
ANDRIEU Alban Catégorie F MARCHEPRIME (33) |
09:24:51 |
1028 |
DE MATOS Marc Catégorie E VELO CLUB GRANIT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1030 |
TAULET Jean-Luc Catégorie G CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:24:51 |
1031 |
ROUSSEL Yannick Catégorie F ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1032 |
AUSSENAC Stéphane Catégorie E DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1033 |
LOUKKAS Grégoire Catégorie E TERSSAC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1034 |
ARRIGHI Christophe Catégorie G CAHORS (46) |
09:24:51 |
1035 |
MAY Gerard Catégorie H CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1036 |
BARDAJI Pierre Catégorie E BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31) |
09:24:51 |
1037 |
PALACIOS Eric Catégorie F COLOMIER (31) |
09:24:51 |
1039 |
PICININI Pierre Catégorie H CRA (31) |
09:24:51 |
1040 |
PANZOLI David Catégorie F CRA81 (81) |
09:24:51 |
1041 |
COUDRAY Maxence Catégorie E INEOS GRENADINE (64) |
09:24:51 |
1042 |
FRANCOIS Fabiani Catégorie E LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1043 |
GONCALVES Antoine Catégorie D DEYME (31) |
09:24:51 |
1044 |
MEZERE Bruno Catégorie H BAZ CARVIN (62) |
09:24:51 |
1045 |
CARRON Jean Noel Catégorie G GRADIGNAN (33) |
09:24:51 |
1046 |
CAMARES François Catégorie E SAIX (81) |
09:24:51 |
1047 |
BOUAD Geremi Catégorie F TEYRAN BIKE (11) |
09:24:51 |
1048 |
THOMAS Patrice Catégorie I LAVELANET (09) |
09:24:51 |
1049 |
TOUCOUERE Dorian Catégorie D CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1050 |
CAZALOT Remy Catégorie E CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1051 |
CASSARO Christophe Catégorie G SOREZE VELO CLUB (11) |
09:24:51 |
1052 |
PARRAGA Cedric Catégorie E VC MAZEROIS (64) |
09:24:51 |
1053 |
HIRIBARREN Jerome Catégorie F RION DES LANDES (40) |
09:24:51 |
1054 |
BEZIAT Julien Catégorie E QUILLAN (11) |
09:24:51 |
1055 |
STOOP Thomas Catégorie F CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1056 |
SOLIS Stephan Catégorie G LE MONASTERE (12) |
09:24:51 |
1057 |
ALVES Patrick Catégorie G EASYSPORT THOUY (81) |
09:24:51 |
1058 |
LIMOUZIN Herve Catégorie F MONTJOIRE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1059 |
BLEY Yves Catégorie G TEAM JEAN NO (31) |
09:24:51 |
1060 |
GAU Christelle Catégorie B NOAILHAC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1062 |
PORTA Jean-Christophe Catégorie G AUCUN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1063 |
PICAUD Eric Catégorie E LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1064 |
MOMMEJAC Xavier Catégorie G CYCLOTOURISME ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
09:24:51 |
1065 |
DYJACK Emmanuel Catégorie G CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1066 |
ZEROUALI David Catégorie D VCLACAUNAIS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1067 |
LOUTON Thierry Catégorie H TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1068 |
JUSTICE-ESPENAN Arthur Catégorie E TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1069 |
PICKERING Martyn Catégorie H AJCHVA-LIMOUX (11) |
09:24:51 |
1071 |
PONS Bertrand Catégorie E CARBONNE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1072 |
DYER-STEEL David Catégorie G MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82) |
09:24:51 |
1073 |
FABRE Hugo Catégorie D AC LACAUNE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1074 |
CHAMAYOU Kevin Catégorie D TOULON (83) |
09:24:51 |
1076 |
DUFAU Alain Jean Pierre Catégorie H L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 (31) |
09:24:51 |
1077 |
DUPUIS Gilles Catégorie G CAHORS CYCLISME (46) |
09:24:51 |
1078 |
ESQUIROL Jean Pierre Catégorie H CCFB (31) |
09:24:51 |
1079 |
MERLE Bertrand Catégorie E L'UNION (31) |
09:24:51 |
1080 |
LACOSTE Gatien Catégorie D UV MAZAMET (81) |
09:24:51 |
1081 |
FUCHS Steffen Catégorie E TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1082 |
SAMPER Fabien Catégorie G AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE (11) |
09:24:51 |
1083 |
TAILLEFER Marion Catégorie B AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE (11) |
09:24:51 |
1084 |
NOUVEL Ludovic Catégorie G USAL LATECOERE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1085 |
DELTHEIL Jean Claude Catégorie I UNION SPORTIVE FRONTONNAISE CYCLISME (31) |
09:24:51 |
1087 |
ESCAICH Jean-Louis Catégorie G CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1088 |
CAZES Gaetan Catégorie D GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:24:51 |
1089 |
VOMÉRO François Catégorie F ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1090 |
PICARD Sylvain Catégorie E TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1091 |
ASTRUC Eric Catégorie G BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:24:51 |
1092 |
ASTRUC Mathis Catégorie D BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:24:51 |
1093 |
ARIBAUD Alain Catégorie G CYCLO CLUB MALEPERE (11) |
09:24:51 |
1094 |
GUILLEMIN Julien Catégorie E BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1095 |
SAUMANDE Christophe Catégorie G GEMIL (31) |
09:24:51 |
1096 |
MONTASTRUC Ludovic Catégorie F TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1097 |
VARGAS Pascal Catégorie F MORIZES (33) |
09:24:51 |
1098 |
CONSIL Jean Luc Catégorie H US FRONTON CYCLISME (31) |
09:24:51 |
1099 |
PERON Grégory Catégorie E LARRAZET (82) |
09:24:51 |
1100 |
MALMON Olivier Catégorie F VELOCE CLUB MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:24:51 |
1101 |
ROQUES Sébastien Catégorie F FISH CHIPS TEAM (82) |
09:24:51 |
1103 |
BOUCLIER Sophie Catégorie A VELO COEUR LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1104 |
VISENTIN Serge Catégorie I CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:24:51 |
1105 |
PONCELET Pascal Catégorie H BLAGNAC (31) |
09:24:51 |
1106 |
ROUSSEL Francois Catégorie G SAINT SALVY DE LA BALME (81) |
09:24:51 |
1107 |
MALINGE Marc Catégorie G VSLL CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1108 |
JABER Sami Catégorie F CCC31 (31) |
09:24:51 |
1109 |
HIRIART Mikel Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1110 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Catégorie E VPT AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1111 |
GAY Alexandre Catégorie E AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1112 |
PEYRE Patrick Catégorie G REVEL (31) |
09:24:51 |
1115 |
DALLA BARBA Michel Catégorie G NERAC (47) |
09:24:51 |
1116 |
CALS Roger Catégorie H TEAM BIKES FRANCE (34) |
09:24:51 |
1117 |
CAGNAC Romain Catégorie D CACASTELSARRASIN (82) |
09:24:51 |
1118 |
BRUDY Frédéric Catégorie G AVC LIBOURNAIS (33) |
09:24:51 |
1120 |
SALVETAT Nicolas Catégorie E BESSENS (82) |
09:24:51 |
1121 |
SELVESTREL , Joseph Catégorie H SEYSSES VELO CLUB (31) |
09:24:51 |
1122 |
RIBOT Fabrice Catégorie G AUSSONNE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1123 |
ZAPPELLA Pauline Catégorie A CC MAZERIEN (11) |
09:24:51 |
1124 |
MENEGHEL Johan Catégorie E TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1125 |
GIONDINI Elian Catégorie D TUC TRIATHLON (81) |
09:24:51 |
1127 |
BOURDEAU Laurent Catégorie G BURLATS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1128 |
CHARROUD Alexis Catégorie D COLOMIERS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1129 |
VIDAL Romain Catégorie D VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1130 |
BETTON Jérome Catégorie F VELOCE MONTALBANAIS (82) |
09:24:51 |
1131 |
BARTHES Alexis Catégorie D UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS (12) |
09:24:51 |
1132 |
TRIMOULET Patrick Catégorie G ACCROVELO (47) |
09:24:51 |
1133 |
ROUANET Julien Catégorie E BRASSAC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1134 |
TRIMOULET Dominique Catégorie G ST PIERRE DE CLAIRAC (47) |
09:24:51 |
1135 |
GRANIER Nicolas Catégorie F MERVILLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1136 |
LOUPIAC Cyril Catégorie F MCS- MOLIERES (82) |
09:24:51 |
1138 |
ROUSSET Christophe Catégorie G ASL LIBOURNE TRIATHLON (33) |
09:24:51 |
1139 |
ROUSSET Anne-Sophie Catégorie B ASL LIBOURNE TRIATHLON (33) |
09:24:51 |
1140 |
CABROL Guillaume Catégorie E VELO CLUB GRANIT (81) |
09:24:51 |
1141 |
BELLARD Simon Catégorie E SEPPIC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1142 |
FRADIN-LASABATIE Claude Catégorie I CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1144 |
KEMOUN Philippe Catégorie G PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1145 |
VERDIER Jean-Claude Catégorie H UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE PUJOLAISE (47) |
09:24:51 |
1146 |
CASSARO Corentin Catégorie D CACASTELSARRASIN (82) |
09:24:51 |
1147 |
MOISSET Vincent Catégorie G CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:24:51 |
1148 |
SIRAC Denis Catégorie H BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1149 |
MATHIEU Maxime Catégorie D VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1150 |
ANDUJAR William Catégorie E VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
09:24:51 |
1151 |
SALVIGNOL Luc Catégorie H TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1152 |
CHÉZEAUD Michel Catégorie H ESPOIR CYCLISTE MONTALBANAIS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1153 |
THOMAS Guy Catégorie H VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:24:51 |
1155 |
CIARDULLO Jean Catégorie H CVC CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:24:51 |
1156 |
BRAS Jérémy Catégorie E CCV (31) |
09:24:51 |
1157 |
BOUMELID Sofian Catégorie F AUSSILLON (81) |
09:24:51 |
1158 |
DAVILA Jean Catégorie F ROQUECOURBE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1159 |
BLANC Jean-Claude Catégorie H GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1160 |
BERKOUK Mehdi Catégorie E GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1161 |
AMICO Walter Catégorie G GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1162 |
CHOURRE David Catégorie F GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1163 |
DEVEYT Guillaume Catégorie E GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1164 |
SARRASY Patrick Catégorie G TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1165 |
GAJEWSKI Jean-François Catégorie H QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:24:51 |
1166 |
SERRES Antoine Catégorie E CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1167 |
ASTRIC Georges Catégorie G E.S.VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1169 |
PALAIN Florent Catégorie F E.S.VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1170 |
RAMOND Maxime Catégorie D E.S.VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1171 |
ROUSSEAU Philippe Catégorie G E.S.VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1172 |
BOUTES J-Christophe Catégorie G UC COGNIN (73) |
09:24:51 |
1173 |
PASSIEUX Jean Charles Catégorie F E.S.VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1174 |
GUILHEM Jacques Catégorie G E.S.VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1175 |
DARRICAU Vincent Catégorie H TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1176 |
DAL CORSO Jean Michel Catégorie G NERAC (47) |
09:24:51 |
1177 |
SALES Laurent Catégorie H PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB (31) |
09:24:51 |
1178 |
SALES Cathie Catégorie C PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB (31) |
09:24:51 |
1179 |
TESSON Isabelle Catégorie C FROUZINS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1180 |
DUPOUY Quentin Catégorie E PAS FOLLES LES GUIBOLLES (31) |
09:24:51 |
1182 |
BUTTO Lorena Catégorie B SAINT CEZERT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1183 |
MENVIELLE Jean Catégorie H LESCAR (64) |
09:24:51 |
1184 |
MENVIELLE Henri Catégorie G CYCLOCLUB DE LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:24:51 |
1185 |
MARTY Guillaume Catégorie F SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1186 |
BAYSSETTE Thomas Catégorie E TEAM CEA (81) |
09:24:51 |
1187 |
SAQUET Jean-Philippe Catégorie G STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31) |
09:24:51 |
1188 |
VERDEYME Sebastien Catégorie F SOREZE VELO CLUB (81) |
09:24:51 |
1190 |
GONCALVES Dorian Catégorie D BUSQUE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1191 |
TRINDADE Nicolas Catégorie E TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1192 |
FOUREZ Cédric Catégorie F DADOUCYCLO (81) |
09:24:51 |
1193 |
CURÉ Nicolas Catégorie F BALMA (31) |
09:24:51 |
1194 |
BARRAU Loïc Catégorie D LA NUIT NOIRE CYCLING (81) |
09:24:51 |
1195 |
GADEA Julien Catégorie E LAGARDE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1196 |
CEREZUELA Aude Catégorie B LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1198 |
CALMETTES Marc Catégorie G CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1199 |
VIALETTES Adrien Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1200 |
LECOEUR Gilles Catégorie H CLUB CYCLO DU PAYS D'OLMES (34) |
09:24:51 |
1201 |
DALLES Jean Paul Catégorie H PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB (31) |
09:24:51 |
1202 |
RIZETTO Alain Catégorie G VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (81) |
09:24:51 |
1203 |
VERSEUX Olivier Catégorie G AMICALE CYCLISTE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1204 |
NAVARROT Marc Catégorie G SOUAL (81) |
09:24:51 |
1205 |
CASTAGNÉ Matthieu Catégorie E BOUT-DU-PONT-DE-LARN (81) |
09:24:51 |
1206 |
BONRAISIN Paul Catégorie E BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1207 |
CUBURY Thierry Catégorie G GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1208 |
CURE Jeremy Catégorie E BOZSPORT NATURE (12) |
09:24:51 |
1210 |
GASC Joël Catégorie G PUYGOUZON (81) |
09:24:51 |
1211 |
GERMANIER Gerard Catégorie H U.V.MAZAMET (31) |
09:24:51 |
1212 |
BELAUD Gilles Catégorie H NARBONNAIS RANDONNEURS (11) |
09:24:51 |
1213 |
PICARD Thierry Catégorie G CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1214 |
BROUSSE Herve Catégorie H CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1215 |
GABRIEL Julien Catégorie D LECTOURE (32) |
09:24:51 |
1216 |
LOPEZ Florent Catégorie F CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1217 |
COUSINIÉ Jerome Catégorie G CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1218 |
MARSON Guillaume Catégorie G CCC31 (31) |
09:24:51 |
1219 |
ASSIE Romain Catégorie E ARTHES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1220 |
VEYSSEYRE Patrick Catégorie G SATUC (31) |
09:24:51 |
1221 |
SAINT MACARY Stéphane Catégorie G CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1222 |
GIRARD Boris Catégorie E CPRS PINS JUSTARET - VILLATE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1223 |
CARITA Jean Catégorie G GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1224 |
PAPAREMBORDE Damien Catégorie E UV MAZAMET (81) |
09:24:51 |
1225 |
DUVAL Jonathan Catégorie D BOZSPORT NATURE (12) |
09:24:51 |
1226 |
REVESZ Philippe Catégorie G VTT CLUB MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1227 |
LARRIEU Gabriel Catégorie E TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1228 |
MARRAGOU Bastien Catégorie E RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1229 |
TROUILLET Bruno Catégorie G VERFEIL (31) |
09:24:51 |
1230 |
BEZ Stéphane Catégorie G NOAILHAC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1231 |
SIMONNEAU Jean Jacques Catégorie J PUY L'EVEQUE CYCLISME (46) |
09:24:51 |
1233 |
FERRET Maeva Catégorie A FREJAIROLLES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1235 |
BARTHÉS Romain Catégorie D GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1236 |
REGEASSE Patrick Catégorie G CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1237 |
LADOUX Pierre Catégorie G ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1238 |
LANOE Guillaume Catégorie E BOZSPORT NATURE (12) |
09:24:51 |
1239 |
ESPINE Jean Philippe Catégorie G VTT CLUB MAZAMET 51 (81) |
09:24:51 |
1241 |
BEGON Anne-Sophie Catégorie A TRITON MELDOIS (43) |
09:24:51 |
1242 |
BOURGAUD Bryan Catégorie D BRASSAC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1243 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume Catégorie F MAGALAS (34) |
09:24:51 |
1244 |
ALMIRA David Catégorie G LIGNAN SUR ORB (34) |
09:24:51 |
1245 |
DUPOUY Gautier Catégorie D VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN (30) |
09:24:51 |
1246 |
GUIU Bernard Catégorie G LHERM (31) |
09:24:51 |
1248 |
SERVANT Emmanuel Catégorie F BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1249 |
PRECIGOUT Nicolas Catégorie E CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1250 |
SAUX Xavier Catégorie F MARTRES TOLOSANE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1251 |
BRENOT Rodolphe Catégorie E VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1252 |
LEGENNE Jérôme Catégorie G CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1253 |
BARRAU Yoan Catégorie D VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1254 |
BEVILACQUA Pascal Catégorie F LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1255 |
GUIGNARD Christophe Catégorie F CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1256 |
ROMUALD Thomas Catégorie E RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1257 |
DAVELU Nicolas Catégorie F TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1258 |
LEONI Thierry Catégorie G CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1260 |
CARRIE Jerome Catégorie G TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1261 |
DUPRAT Jérémie Catégorie E SOUAL (81) |
09:24:51 |
1262 |
LEANDRIS Florent Catégorie G SAINT LEON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1264 |
NEGRE Jonathan Catégorie D FUN SPORTS CYCLES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1265 |
IZARD Didier Catégorie G CYCLO CLUB ST CAPRAIS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1266 |
PERRIÉ Mathieu Catégorie E TOAC (31) |
09:24:51 |
1267 |
MORDANT Emmanuel Catégorie G TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1269 |
BLANC Eddie Catégorie G CYCLO CLUB PIBRACAIS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1270 |
PRADELLES Michel Catégorie I LAUTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1271 |
MENDELSSOHN Philippe Catégorie H LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1272 |
REYES Laurent Catégorie G SEPPIC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1274 |
CARLESSO Denis Catégorie G NERAC (47) |
09:24:51 |
1275 |
PAUL Grégory Catégorie E SOUAL (81) |
09:24:51 |
1276 |
ANDRIEU Thomas Catégorie E GAILLAC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1277 |
GARCIA Bernard Catégorie G LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1278 |
HANQUART Eric Catégorie F LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
09:24:51 |
1279 |
BRUNO Vincent Catégorie G CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1280 |
LOISEAU Melvyn Catégorie D VALDURENQUE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1283 |
SEGARRA Julien Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1284 |
PAULE Damien Catégorie F VC SAINTAIS (17) |
09:24:51 |
1285 |
FAUCHE Alain Catégorie I A C ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1287 |
PROUDOM Julien Catégorie E TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1288 |
SAUTEUR Nicolas Catégorie D ALMCK (24) |
09:24:51 |
1289 |
LAGORCE Romuald Catégorie G ALMCK (24) |
09:24:51 |
1290 |
DUCROCQ Jean-Pierre Catégorie G AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE (11) |
09:24:51 |
1294 |
BOUJLAL Ayoub Catégorie E BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1295 |
MICHOT Josselin Catégorie E MAILHOC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1296 |
ALVES Enzo Catégorie E TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1297 |
AMADEI Philippe Catégorie E NEUILLY SUR SEINE (92) |
09:24:51 |
1298 |
HAUCHARD Bastien Catégorie E TUC TRIATHLON (31) (31) |
09:24:51 |
1299 |
LE DU Yann Catégorie G TUC TRIATHLON (31) (31) |
09:24:51 |
1300 |
MOISY-MABILLE Yvonnic Catégorie E TUC TRIATHLON (31) (31) |
09:24:51 |
1301 |
MOURLAN Adrien Catégorie D RISICLUB (11) |
09:24:51 |
1302 |
SURGET Pierre-Alexandre Catégorie E TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1303 |
SOUYEAUX Benoit Catégorie F ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1304 |
SOUYEAUX Erwann Catégorie D SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1308 |
COGNÉ Olivier Catégorie G ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE (92) |
09:24:51 |
1309 |
CALVET Emilien Catégorie E SEPPIC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1310 |
GANSEMAN Nicolas Catégorie F SEPPIC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1311 |
DABROWSKI Pascal Catégorie G SEPPIC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1312 |
DABROWSKI Maxence Catégorie D SEPPIC (81) |
09:24:51 |
1313 |
CUPIAL Thomas Catégorie D VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1314 |
MYRTHE Jean-Philippe Catégorie F ROQUECOURBE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1315 |
ROBERT Julie Catégorie B PECHABOU (31) |
09:24:51 |
1316 |
LARTAUD LARRANDABURE Thierry Catégorie G LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
09:24:51 |
1317 |
BENOIT Yoan Catégorie E VTT CLUB DU SIDOBRE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1318 |
LEENKNECHT Yoann Catégorie E TOAC (31) |
09:24:51 |
1319 |
MORANCHO Julien Catégorie F UV MAZAMET (81) |
09:24:51 |
1320 |
PENNAVAYRE Jean Paul Catégorie G CTC (11) |
09:24:51 |
1321 |
DEYMIER Louis Catégorie D PAU VELO 64 (66) |
09:24:51 |
1322 |
JAZERON Benoit Catégorie F UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME (31) |
09:24:51 |
1323 |
ANÉ Jean Dominique Catégorie F C.SALVETAIN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1324 |
MORIN Philippe Catégorie G COLOMIERS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1325 |
JAU Eric Catégorie G SEYSSES VELO CLUB (31) |
09:24:51 |
1326 |
VALETTE Jeremy Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1327 |
MARIBAUD Aymeric Catégorie D VTT CLUB DE THUIR (66) |
09:24:51 |
1328 |
HUTEAU Corentin Catégorie D TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1330 |
LUCAS Edwin Catégorie E TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1331 |
HOSSIN Nathan Catégorie D TUC TRIATHLON (86) |
09:24:51 |
1332 |
ANDRÉ Titouan Catégorie D TEAM UBER EAT (64) |
09:24:51 |
1334 |
THIEBAUD Frédéric Catégorie H RIEUMES CYCLOTOURISME (31) |
09:24:51 |
1335 |
GIRAUD Philippe Catégorie G BESSENS (82) |
09:24:51 |
1336 |
BOUCHARDON Noa Catégorie A AS MURET CYCLISTE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1337 |
SANTGERMA Alain Catégorie G BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1338 |
GABAIG Julien Catégorie E TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1339 |
PINCE Jean-Luc Catégorie G BLAGNAC (31) |
09:24:51 |
1340 |
COUGOT Thierry Catégorie G LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
09:24:51 |
1341 |
GOASMAT Frederic Catégorie F GUIDON CRITOURIEN (09) |
09:24:51 |
1342 |
CAIROU Eric Catégorie F PUYGOUZON (81) |
09:24:51 |
1343 |
ROUQUETTE Thomas Catégorie E SAINT-JUERY (81) |
09:24:51 |
1344 |
GUYOMARD Jordan Catégorie E LAGNY PONTCARRE CYCLISME (31) |
09:24:51 |
1345 |
BARBILLON Yves Catégorie H LA POMAREDE (11) |
09:24:51 |
1346 |
TOULZE Yann Catégorie D UV MAZAMET (81) |
09:24:51 |
1347 |
GALAUP-ARCE Pablo Catégorie D ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
09:24:51 |
1348 |
VALATX Jean-Marie Catégorie H GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81) |
09:24:51 |
1349 |
FOURNAISE Frederic Catégorie F PERPIGNAN (66) |
09:24:51 |
1350 |
MANCHON Arnaud Catégorie E CCC31 (31) |
09:24:51 |
1351 |
BABEN François Catégorie F CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
09:24:51 |
1352 |
VERGNES Fabien Catégorie E ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
09:24:51 |
1353 |
ADELL Jérôme Catégorie F TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1355 |
SOULE Franck Catégorie F CYCLO CLUB ST JORY (31) |
09:24:51 |
1356 |
DAIRÉ Jean-Yves Catégorie G SAINT JORY CYCLO (31) |
09:24:51 |
1357 |
EYCHENNE Régis Catégorie G GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1360 |
TICHIT Florent Catégorie D VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1361 |
SCHILLINGER Marc Catégorie H AS MATRA TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1362 |
MORETTO Eric Catégorie G MORIZES (33) |
09:24:51 |
1363 |
ALLACH Abdellatif Catégorie G TEAM JA NO (31) |
09:24:51 |
1364 |
TURC Jean-François Catégorie H CCBEDARIEUX (30) |
09:24:51 |
1365 |
SERRATO Fabien Catégorie F TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1366 |
MARIE Florent Catégorie F TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1367 |
GARCIA Cédric Catégorie F TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1368 |
ORY Alain Catégorie E LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1369 |
MOREL Alain Catégorie H C V M (31) |
09:24:51 |
1370 |
BELLIO SIRVEN Thierry Catégorie G MURET (31) |
09:24:51 |
1371 |
BALESTA Joany Catégorie G SAINT PIERRE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1372 |
BASTIER Laurent Catégorie G MORIZES (33) |
09:24:51 |
1373 |
ORY Pascal Catégorie H FRAIZE (88) |
09:24:51 |
1374 |
BLANC Quentin Catégorie D ASL COMAU (81) |
09:24:51 |
1375 |
LAMANDE Patrick Catégorie H LOUSLITGES (32) |
09:24:51 |
1376 |
RICHARD Louis Catégorie D LAVAUR CYCLO (81) |
09:24:51 |
1377 |
CONTESTI Lilian Catégorie F MAZAMET (81) |
09:24:51 |
1379 |
RIBES Berenger Catégorie G TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11) |
09:24:51 |
1380 |
FERIOL Florent Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1381 |
FABIANI Philippe Catégorie H LAGARRIGUE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1382 |
COUSINIÉ Vincent Catégorie D VCRO (81) |
09:24:51 |
1383 |
DOUAT Dominique Catégorie G VELO CLUB RODEZ (12) |
09:24:51 |
1384 |
DUPLAN Paul Catégorie F ASD 81 (81) |
09:24:51 |
1385 |
ANDRE Gregory Catégorie E SOREZE VELO CLUB (81) |
09:24:51 |
1386 |
DURAND Matthieu Catégorie E CYCLO RANDONNEURS ALBIGEOIS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1387 |
VIDAL Michel Catégorie G SOREZE VELO CLUB (81) |
09:24:51 |
1388 |
LUGAN Yannick Catégorie G ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
09:24:51 |
1389 |
MASCARIN Vincent Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1390 |
MOURET Patrice Catégorie H CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1391 |
BROT Patrice Catégorie G GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (31) |
09:24:51 |
1392 |
PLANAT Thibaut Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1393 |
MARTY Anthony Catégorie D MONTAUT (09) |
09:24:51 |
1394 |
LEHMANN Francois Catégorie G PECHABOU (31) |
09:24:51 |
1395 |
LANDOLT Jérôme Catégorie E E.S.VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1396 |
DUPUY Alexandre Catégorie F YOUNGTIMER81 (81) |
09:24:51 |
1397 |
CHOVIN Joris Catégorie E MORIZES (33) |
09:24:51 |
1398 |
LUCCHESE Emmanuel Catégorie G NIAUX (09) |
09:24:51 |
1399 |
LEDOUX Gilles Catégorie G GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81) |
09:24:51 |
1400 |
VICENTE Eric Catégorie G GRAULHET (81) |
09:24:51 |
1401 |
ANDREU Jean-Benoit Catégorie G SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1402 |
LE ROCH Victor Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1403 |
PASCAL Nicolas Catégorie F LES FOUS DU TARMAC (11) |
09:24:51 |
1404 |
CAZALS Jean-Luc Catégorie G USAL LATECOERE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1405 |
DELOURME Jm Catégorie F TEAM BEAUDILLE 34 (34) |
09:24:51 |
1406 |
RIBAUT Benjamin Catégorie E TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1407 |
CAMUS Patrick Catégorie G DIEUPENTALE (82) |
09:24:51 |
1408 |
GUIMARAES RIBEIRO Carla Catégorie C SATUC (31) |
09:24:51 |
1409 |
SÈBE Laurent Catégorie G TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1410 |
FERNANDEZ Bernard Catégorie H VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1411 |
LEPARQ Christophe Catégorie F APC (12) |
09:24:51 |
1412 |
PALLU Thierry Catégorie E GUIDON MACARIEN (33) |
09:24:51 |
1413 |
MICHIELETTO Kévin Catégorie D BRIATEXTE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1414 |
MICHIELETTO Philippe Catégorie H BRIATEXTE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1415 |
SCHULZ Laurent Catégorie G CYCLO CLUB BRAM (11) |
09:24:51 |
1416 |
ROUGÉ Cyril Catégorie F SOREZE VELO CLUB (31) |
09:24:51 |
1417 |
NICOULEAU Damien Catégorie E PASSA (66) |
09:24:51 |
1418 |
BEAUDOUIN Patrick Catégorie G VERFEIL (31) |
09:24:51 |
1420 |
VERGER Michel Catégorie H UC31 (31) |
09:24:51 |
1421 |
DUGAY Thomas Catégorie E BIDART (64) |
09:24:51 |
1422 |
GONÇALVES Cédric Catégorie E LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1423 |
DUBACQ Philippe Catégorie G ESEG DOUAI (32) |
09:24:51 |
1424 |
GERMA Xavier Catégorie G VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1425 |
BUCHE Nathan Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1427 |
KUMMERLE Zoé Catégorie A TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1429 |
PATINGRE Cedric Catégorie F ASC CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:24:51 |
1430 |
LEMBOULAS Théo Catégorie D BALMA (31) |
09:24:51 |
1432 |
BERGE Michael Catégorie F ES VILLENOUVELLE CYCLO VTT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1433 |
BOURGADE Christophe Catégorie F VSLL (81) |
09:24:51 |
1434 |
CABANEL Thomas Catégorie D VC GRANIT (75) |
09:24:51 |
1435 |
ROUSSALY Julien Catégorie D ROUSSALY RACING TEAM (81) |
09:24:51 |
1436 |
JAFFRES Ewen Catégorie D TEAM JDK RACING (12) |
09:24:51 |
1438 |
VIGNAUX Ylan Catégorie D GUIDON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1439 |
FLAIG Béatrice Catégorie B 08354 - KACYCLING CLUB (31) |
09:24:51 |
1440 |
MAURIN Pierre Catégorie F TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1441 |
BONTILLOT Jean Jacques Catégorie H CC BEDARIEUX (34) |
09:24:51 |
1442 |
COUTURIER Thierry Catégorie G MASCARVILLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1443 |
GRONDIN Jean-Laurent Catégorie F CARAMAN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1444 |
PUECH Louis Catégorie D LIMOUX (11) |
09:24:51 |
1445 |
LIMA José Catégorie H AIGUEFONDE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1446 |
CHAMPAGNAC Maxime Catégorie E ALBITRIATHLON (81) |
09:24:51 |
1447 |
MARTY Xavier Catégorie G RIEUX MINERVOIS (11) |
09:24:51 |
1448 |
THOMAS Vincent Catégorie G SAINT-JUERY (81) |
09:24:51 |
1449 |
ORSONI Julie Catégorie A VCRO (31) |
09:24:51 |
1451 |
GILLET Quentin Catégorie E HAUTACAM (65) |
09:24:51 |
1452 |
LENOIR David Catégorie G US FRONTON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1453 |
BLOT Stéphane Catégorie G SEMALENS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1454 |
RIVIERE Jose Catégorie F CARMAUX (81) |
09:24:51 |
1455 |
LAFON Cedric Catégorie E UTT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1456 |
COMBES Guy Catégorie H SAINT-ESTEVE (66) |
09:24:51 |
1457 |
RUI Alexandre Catégorie F CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1458 |
HENRIETTE Thierry Catégorie H SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1459 |
GAYRARD Frédéric Catégorie G VELO CLUB CUGNAUX (31) |
09:24:51 |
1460 |
FOULON Yohan Catégorie E VELO CLUB CUGNAUX (31) |
09:24:51 |
1462 |
DEGOUL Jean Philippe Catégorie G VELO CLUB CUGNAUX (31) |
09:24:51 |
1463 |
BINEL Roland Catégorie H VELO CLUB CUGNAUX (31) |
09:24:51 |
1464 |
RICARD Paul-Antoine Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1465 |
GOSSELIN Florian Catégorie E FRENCH CAMARADERIE (64) |
09:24:51 |
1466 |
DA CONCEICAO David Catégorie F CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (32) |
09:24:51 |
1467 |
FOLTRAN Maxime Catégorie E FRONTON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1468 |
LAMY Frédéric Catégorie G SAINT FELIU D'AVALL (66) |
09:24:51 |
1469 |
FAGET Pierre Catégorie E FENOUILLET (31) |
09:24:51 |
1470 |
BREUL Maeva Catégorie A TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1471 |
CHAZALON Olivier Catégorie G CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1472 |
CONVERT Michel Catégorie G GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:24:51 |
1473 |
BENJUMEA Jose Catégorie H CC LE BOULOU (66) |
09:24:51 |
1474 |
LACOUR Guillaume Catégorie D FRENCH CAMARADERIE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1475 |
FOUGERES Mickael Catégorie F UNION SPORTIVE AVIATION LATECOERE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1476 |
DANDRE Eric Catégorie G CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:24:51 |
1477 |
ORLIAC Alexandre Catégorie E SAINT-BERTRAND DE COMMINGES (31) |
09:24:51 |
1478 |
NADAI Bertrand Catégorie G GARDOUCH / LESCURE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1479 |
ARCADE Baptiste Catégorie E TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1480 |
TRINDADE Guillaume Catégorie E LEMPAUT (81) |
09:24:51 |
1481 |
CHOULET Yves Catégorie H TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1482 |
CARAYON Sam Catégorie D VELO SPORT LEO LAGRANGE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1483 |
MENARD Sébastien Catégorie G ENTENTE ST PROJET (12) |
09:24:51 |
1484 |
FAGES Paulin Catégorie D CSO MILLAU (48) |
09:24:51 |
1485 |
TRINDADE Louis Catégorie H TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1486 |
VENUTO Gerard Catégorie H TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1487 |
RICARD Christophe Catégorie G SOUAL VELO SPORT (81) |
09:24:51 |
1488 |
GENAY Amélie Catégorie A TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1489 |
MARRE Michel Catégorie I VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIXS (82) |
09:24:51 |
1490 |
AULIAC Bernard Catégorie F TEAM12 (12) |
09:24:51 |
1491 |
SAKIROFF Emmanuel Catégorie F LAVAUR VELO CLUB (64) |
09:24:51 |
1492 |
VALETTE Jean-Louis Catégorie H ASD 81 (81) |
09:24:51 |
1493 |
COQUIL Aurélien Catégorie E VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1494 |
BELIERES Jean Catégorie H ST BJUERY (81) |
09:24:51 |
1495 |
MARRON Guillaume Catégorie E TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1497 |
BYSTRICKY Kerstin Catégorie C VPT AUZEVILLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1498 |
RAYSSAC Catherine Catégorie C CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1499 |
RAYSSAC Olivier Catégorie G CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1500 |
BONNET Jean-Luc Catégorie F BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1501 |
DURAND Julien Catégorie E CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1504 |
VERGER Frederic Catégorie G VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1506 |
VERGER Thierry Catégorie H VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1507 |
TROCHESSEC Patrice Catégorie G APC (12) |
09:24:51 |
1508 |
FOURCADE Cyrille Catégorie G VCM (82) |
09:24:51 |
1509 |
SOURIOUX Frederic Catégorie F TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1510 |
LECOMTE Christophe Catégorie G SAUBENS CYCLO 31 (31) |
09:24:51 |
1511 |
CALVIAC Patrice Catégorie G US FRONTON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1512 |
FAUCHERE Jean-Charles Catégorie G ST ORENS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1513 |
CANUT Sébastien Catégorie F MOULIN-NEUF (09) |
09:24:51 |
1514 |
MEDARD Cécile Catégorie A TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1515 |
BIDAN Pierre Catégorie G CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1516 |
GAU Thierry Catégorie F POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
09:24:51 |
1517 |
CERVANTES David Catégorie E TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:24:51 |
1518 |
ZONTA Stephane Catégorie F BÉRAUT (32) |
09:24:51 |
1519 |
BELMONTE Laura Catégorie A CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1520 |
BONHOMME Stephane Catégorie F CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
09:24:51 |
1521 |
KOUZNETZOFF Emeric Catégorie E BVS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1522 |
GUISEPPIN Mélanie Catégorie A TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1523 |
COSTE Nicolas Catégorie E S.V.P VELODROME NATIONAL DE ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES - MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX (78) (31) |
09:24:51 |
1524 |
COUDERC Cathy Catégorie C ECLP (12) |
09:24:51 |
1525 |
RAYNAUD Joachim Catégorie F SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT (82) |
09:24:51 |
1526 |
NADAI Sylvain Catégorie F LAGARRIGUE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1527 |
MICHEL Bruno Catégorie G PAYRIN (81) |
09:24:51 |
1528 |
CALMEL Philippe Catégorie H CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1529 |
PUERTA Angel Catégorie G UVM (81) |
09:24:51 |
1530 |
TREMOLIERES Samuel Catégorie E BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:24:51 |
1531 |
PAGES Sébastien Catégorie G LE PONT DE L'ARN (81) |
09:24:51 |
1532 |
MARC Jerome Catégorie G ANGLES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1533 |
MOUCHAN Eric Catégorie G LAREOLE (31) |
09:24:51 |
1534 |
OLMEDA Jean Catégorie H URT VELO 64 (64) |
09:24:51 |
1535 |
CAMP Benoit Catégorie F ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
09:24:51 |
1536 |
DISSEGNA Justine Catégorie A LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1537 |
AMBLARD Nicolas Catégorie F MAZAMET (81) |
09:24:51 |
1538 |
MELKI Dominique Catégorie F COLOMIERS (31) |
09:24:51 |
1539 |
MAZIN Michael Catégorie E LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1540 |
GRANELL Mathieu Catégorie F ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:24:51 |
1541 |
GASTAUD Eric Catégorie H UNION CYCLISTE GRASSOISE (06) |
09:24:51 |
1542 |
GASTAUD Nathalie Catégorie C UNION CYCLISTE GRASSOISE (06) |
09:24:51 |
1543 |
BLUM Paul Catégorie D CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1544 |
TREVESAIGUES Daniel Catégorie G TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1545 |
GRIMAL Daniel Catégorie H AUSSILLON (81) |
09:24:51 |
1546 |
FRAYSSE Vincent Catégorie F LUC (12) |
09:24:51 |
1547 |
BELLIERE Jean-Claude Catégorie H ROQUECOURBE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1548 |
FABRE Lucas Catégorie D SE BAZAC CONCOURES |
09:24:51 |
1549 |
MILHAU Marc Catégorie G CASTRES (81) |
09:24:51 |
1550 |
MAZIN Jean- Claude Catégorie H CAC CYCLISME CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
09:24:51 |
1551 |
MAZIN Anthony Catégorie D CAC CYCLISME CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
09:24:51 |
1552 |
JOUBREL Frederic Catégorie G SOREZE VELO CLUB (31) |
09:24:51 |
1553 |
DELABROYE Maurice Catégorie F CCC31 (31) |
09:24:51 |
1554 |
DEPECH Dorian Catégorie E TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (81) |
09:24:51 |
1555 |
MEUNIER Damien Catégorie E CYCLO CLUB MAZERES (09) |
09:24:51 |
1004 |
DERIU Stefano Catégorie E UVM (81) |
Non Partant |
1006 |
AZAIS Benjamin Catégorie D VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81) |
Non Partant |
1010 |
BOULNOT Laurent Catégorie G FOYER RURAL QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
1014 |
JEZEQUEL Patrick Catégorie H AS MURET CYCLISTE (31) |
Non Partant |
1015 |
PLOIX Stéphane Catégorie F LARRA (31) |
Non Partant |
1017 |
UGAL Romain Catégorie E MOISSAC (82) |
Non Partant |
1029 |
CAUSERO Théo Catégorie D LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1038 |
PORTES Frederic Catégorie F EMPALOT VELO CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1061 |
BONNET René Catégorie E VIDAILLAC (46) |
Non Partant |
1070 |
GARROUSTE Laurent Catégorie G AURAGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
1075 |
MARGOUX Franck Catégorie G LIBOURNE (87) |
Non Partant |
1086 |
BEDDOURI William Catégorie D BIDOUCHE (31) |
Non Partant |
1102 |
SEGOND Jean Michel Catégorie F ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
Non Partant |
1113 |
SCHAMM Didier Catégorie G TOULOSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1114 |
CHÉRIF BAHIA Éric Catégorie F SOUAL VELO SPORT (81) |
Non Partant |
1119 |
CASSARO Valentin Catégorie D CA CASTELSARRASIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1126 |
GUAUS Bruno Catégorie G LANTA (31) |
Non Partant |
1137 |
POUSSOU Leo Catégorie D TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1143 |
GARDES Pierre Catégorie E TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1154 |
MICHELETTO Yannick Catégorie F NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
Non Partant |
1168 |
GARIE Gilles Catégorie F E.S.VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1181 |
PEOTTA Sandra Catégorie A TEAM TRIPOTES (82) |
Non Partant |
1189 |
PRIOLEAU Thierry Catégorie F ESCAP (64) |
Non Partant |
1197 |
TOURNIER Maxime Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1209 |
GASC Thibault Catégorie D PUYGOUZON (81) |
Non Partant |
1232 |
FERRET Laurent Catégorie G FREJAIROLLES (81) |
Non Partant |
1234 |
FERRET Karine Catégorie C FREJAIROLLES (81) |
Non Partant |
1240 |
MAFFART Alexis Catégorie D ROQUETTES (31) |
Non Partant |
1247 |
COLLINEAU Georges Catégorie G AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
Non Partant |
1259 |
GEINGUENE Cyril Catégorie F LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1263 |
BEDDOURI Patrick Catégorie G SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
Non Partant |
1268 |
LAUMONNIER Théo Catégorie D TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1273 |
SABRIE Julien Catégorie E LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
Non Partant |
1281 |
BAURES Valérie Catégorie C SEYSSES VELO CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1282 |
BAURES Patrick Catégorie G FROUZINS AVENIR CYCLISTE (31) |
Non Partant |
1286 |
CABANES Simon Catégorie E BRANDFLOW. (31) |
Non Partant |
1291 |
GARCIA Séabstien Catégorie F AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1292 |
THOUY Christophe Catégorie G LACROUZETTE (81) |
Non Partant |
1293 |
FONTENAY Eliot Catégorie D AS VILLEMUR (31) |
Non Partant |
1305 |
BERTRAND Christophe Catégorie G L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
Non Partant |
1306 |
LAMAZEROLLES Damien Catégorie F CACBO (33) |
Non Partant |
1307 |
BARBAROU Loïc Catégorie D TEAM MITCH COX (31) |
Non Partant |
1329 |
DESCOUBES Yan Catégorie E TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1333 |
VITALI Jean-Baptiste Catégorie E ARTHES (81) |
Non Partant |
1354 |
THOMAS Jeremy Catégorie D LA DEGLINGUE (81) |
Non Partant |
1358 |
PERICHON Eric Catégorie G SOUMOULOU (64) |
Non Partant |
1359 |
BESSIERES Eloi Catégorie D PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
1378 |
GAGNE Philippe Catégorie F POMPERTUZAT (31) |
Non Partant |
1419 |
LECAÉ Thomas Catégorie D VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31) |
Non Partant |
1426 |
RENAULT Aymeric Catégorie E COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
1428 |
JAUROU Vincent Catégorie D SOREZE (81) |
Non Partant |
1431 |
GUINARD-BRUN Félix Catégorie E TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1437 |
EYCHENNE Dimitri Catégorie D TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM (31) |
Non Partant |
1450 |
JAMET Jérôme Catégorie E TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1461 |
DUPIN Jean Claude Catégorie G VELO CLUB CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
1496 |
REIGNIER Eric Catégorie F UV MAZAMET (81) |
Non Partant |
1502 |
MARRAST Romain Catégorie E TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1503 |
TERRAL Clement Catégorie E VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1505 |
MARRAST Matthieu Catégorie E TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |