Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 351 | PREVOT Clara | 17'00 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 386 | LEMITRE Alexa | 16'47 | ECLA ALBI* (31) |
| 2 | 374 | HOUEL Marine | 16'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 395 | MOREAU Anais | 22'22 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 4 | 384 | CAYLA Adeline | 23'29 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 5 | 309 | PARALIEU Lisa | 25'02 | DAUX (31) |
| 6 | 355 | BORQUEZ SERNA Ana Cristina | 29'55 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 7 | 381 | SABY Lilou | 30'26 | / (31) |
| 8 | 326 | DECHELPRETRE Aurélie | 31'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 319 | SCHUEFFENECKER Mylène | 31'58 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 10 | 372 | COSTES Camille | 32'07 | SAINT CEZERT (31) |
| 11 | 313 | VOTTERO Mylene | 40'42 | L'UNION (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 302 | WARD Joanna | 24'06 | SAINT-LYS (31) |
| 2 | 391 | DE BUEGER Charlotte | 28'11 | ABAKO (31) |
| 3 | 331 | DIALLO Hadi | 32'51 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 4 | 303 | PONCE Dafne | 33'22 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 338 | LARRIBERE Virginie | 38'58 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 6 | 348 | DITTMER Clemence | 43'33 | ROLLER DU TOUCH (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 360 | FOURNAT Hélène | 29'31 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 347 | ALAZET Fanny | 29'35 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 3 | 344 | ONANOVA Margarita | 30'05 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 4 | 325 | HAYES Rhiannon | 30'31 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 5 | 358 | CHAMBON DESSET Julia | 30'53 | DAUX (31) |
| 6 | 324 | BORBON Sandra | 32'02 | LARRA (31) |
| 7 | 385 | DAVASSE Mariane | 32'22 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 8 | 359 | GARCIA LEAL Karla | 35'14 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 9 | 364 | JONES Amanda | 35'54 | LARRA (31) |
| 10 | 315 | ROMAGNANI Aurelie | 58'40 | DAUX (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 306 | CARIOU Carine | 27'17 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 337 | FLOOR Séverine | 31'04 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 301 | ROUJEAN Gislaine | 32'26 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 4 | 311 | CARAVEN Delphine | 33'13 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 5 | 357 | PAGES Nathalie | 35'46 | DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 340 | MAZANA Karine | 30'52 | CANALS (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 336 | BILLY Cécile | 26'40 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 346 | GONZALEZ Tomase | 35'02 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 329 | MORINEAU Marie | 24'51 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 317 | PELLETIER Suzanne | 31'53 | ACP SERBANNES (03) |
| 2 | 339 | BRY Catherine | 38'59 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 349 | MARTIN Noa | 23'08 | TBHC (31) |
| 2 | 393 | ESCALIER Tom | 25'12 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 368 | BOSSARD Maël | 23'16 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 307 | DIDENKO Andrii | 30'51 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 352 | DULAC Antoine | 22'04 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 367 | DANFLOUS Tom | 25'10 | SABAILLAN (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 218 | COUDERT Adrien | 15'19 | S/L E. CEYRAT A. (31) |
| 2 | 343 | ELARICH Imad | 18'37 | COLOMIERS RUNING CLUB (31) |
| 3 | 377 | CLASTRES Erwan | 19'32 | TOULOUS (31) |
| 4 | 335 | PICOT Clément | 19'40 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 356 | DUGUÉ Sébastien | 19'45 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 6 | 383 | MOREAU Loic | 22'11 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 7 | 389 | SANCHEZ Guillaume | 22'16 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 8 | 353 | AZZOPARDI Matthieu | 22'18 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 9 | 363 | DANFLOUS Florian | 25'35 | SABAILLAN (32) |
| 10 | 370 | FAURE Sebastien | 25'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 342 | LACHAMBRE Vincent | 26'06 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 12 | 304 | TALBI Jeremy | 29'33 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 13 | 387 | MERCADAL Vincent | 32'20 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 14 | 314 | GAILLAC Maxime | 40'42 | L'UNION (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 376 | BECHET Alexandre | 17'02 | DRAGUIGNAN UC (31) |
| 2 | 388 | VANDEVOORDE Tom | 17'06 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 3 | 390 | BERNARD Sylvain | 20'54 | DAUX (31) |
| 4 | 330 | CONTE Jean-Carol | 20'58 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 5 | 354 | AROCA BOSQUE Robert | 21'22 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 6 | 332 | MOREAU Romain | 24'52 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 7 | 371 | SENGES Cyril | 26'10 | SAINT CEZERT (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 321 | ROGEON Herve | 15'21 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 2 | 375 | GUILLET Olivier | 17'23 | VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31) |
| 3 | 365 | GARNIER Jeremy | 20'01 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
| 4 | 380 | SANCHEZ Sébastien | 24'19 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 334 | DROGOZ Nicolas | 26'43 | STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31) |
| 2 | 327 | CHANCOLLON Frédéric | 27'42 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 3 | 392 | VIVET Frédéric | 28'29 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 361 | LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc | 19'09 | BSCA (31) |
| 2 | 341 | BARAT Laurent | 19'51 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 3 | 350 | MARTIN Guilhem | 23'08 | TBHC (31) |
| 4 | 373 | AYRAL Xavier | 24'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 333 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 26'19 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 6 | 305 | CARIOU Eric | 27'18 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 7 | 378 | MARTY Sébastien | 28'30 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 8 | 220 | THIELTGEN Stephan | 39'28 | MONTAIGUTE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 369 | TESTE Alain | 20'38 | LES COUSTALATS (31) |
| 2 | 320 | THOMAS Vaughan | 30'30 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 362 | DE LA GICLAIS Hervé | 18'03 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31) |
| 2 | 328 | MORINEAU Dominique | 19'45 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 3 | 310 | BIARNEIX Marc | 27'18 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 379 | BODIN Emmanuel | 21'12 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 312 | GREBORIO Patrick | 23'13 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 3 | 382 | PICARD Gilles | 25'07 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
|