Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
101 |
MIRALLES FORNER Sergi Espoir (ES) NOE (31) |
|
102 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
103 |
MAMPRIN Simone Master 6 (M6) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
|
104 |
LEFEBVRE Valérie Master 4 (M4) SAMATAN (32) |
|
106 |
ROUDIE Josette Master 6 (M6) SAMATAN (32) |
|
107 |
CORTADA Hubert Master 5 (M5) OXYGENE32 (32) |
|
108 |
PILARSKI Loris Cadet (CA) FCL (32) |
|
109 |
DESPIAU Alain Master 5 (M5) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
111 |
FORTIN Flavie Master 0 (M0) SAMATAN (32) |
|
112 |
BROCHAIN Guillaume Master 0 (M0) SAMATAN (32) |
|
113 |
BEFFEYTE Ambre Minime (MI) ROQUELAURE (32) |
|
114 |
COURONNE Yann Minime (MI) SAMATAN (32) |
|
115 |
DANHIER Louise Minime (MI) SAMATAN (32) |
|
116 |
GOMEZ Paloma Minime (MI) AUCH (32) |
|
117 |
KOCHIASHVILI Nikoleta Minime (MI) SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
|
118 |
PAULUS Kean Cadet (CA) NOILHAN (32) |
|
119 |
SANTALUCIA Gabriel Benjamin (BE) LOMBEZ (32) |
|
120 |
SASSIER Antoine Minime (MI) SAMATAN (32) |
|
121 |
SIMONATO Mathias Minime (MI) LOMBEZ (32) |
|
123 |
ANDREO Jean-Michel Master 7 (M7) LOMBEZ (32) |
|
124 |
SAUZEDDE Cécile Master 1 (M1) SAMATAN (32) |
|
125 |
LASSAVE Anthony Senior (SE) SAMATAN (32) |
|
126 |
CARUSO Eve Master 1 (M1) SAINT LAURENT (31) |
|
127 |
CARUSO Raphael Cadet (CA) SAINT LAURENT (31) |
|
128 |
BOUCHARD Françoise Master 2 (M2) SAUVETERRE (32) |
|
129 |
LAFFONT Matys Cadet (CA) SABAILLAN (32) |
|
130 |
LEFEBVRE Marthe Senior (SE) SAMATAN (32) |
|
132 |
SIMONATO Sylvie Master 3 (M3) LOMBEZ (32) |
|
133 |
ESCLASSAN Elodie Master 0 (M0) SAMATAN (32) |
|
134 |
CORREGE Marjorie Master 1 (M1) GARRAVET (32) |
|
135 |
CAYRECASTEL Annabelle Master 1 (M1) SAMATAN (32) |
|
136 |
ABELIN Jennifer Master 0 (M0) ST SOULAN (32) |
|
137 |
CAUBET Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
138 |
SARCIA Gregory Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
|
139 |
HENRY Jonathan Master 0 (M0) SAMATAN (32) |
|
140 |
IDRAC Margot Senior (SE) GIMONT (32) |
|
141 |
CARDE Laurence Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
|
142 |
DERREY Loïc Senior (SE) ATHLETIC CLUB AUSCITAIN (32) |
|
143 |
BAILEY Duncan Master 2 (M2) LAHAS (32) |
|
144 |
LE LEANNEC Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE |
|
145 |
FANNENT Dimitri Cadet (CA) SAMATAN |
|
146 |
FANJEAU Myriam Master 8 (M8) SAMATAN |
|
147 |
ADER Lionnel Master 2 (M2) SAMATAN |
|
170 |
BRUERE Nolann Benjamin (BE) SAMATAN |
|
173 |
FLOURENCE Corine Master 4 (M4) SAMATAN |
|
175 |
GASC Catherine Master 4 (M4) SAMATAN |
|
180 |
ROGISTER Sophie Master 2 (M2) GIMONT |
|
183 |
LAUNAI Livia Junior (JU) SAUVIMONT |
|
184 |
DESPIAU Isabelle Master 4 (M4) SAINT ANDRE |
|
105 |
LAVERAN Stéphane Master 1 (M1) US SIMORRAINE (32) |
Non Partant |
110 |
DAUBAN Jules Cadet (CA) F.C. L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
Non Partant |
122 |
RIOT Xavier Senior (SE) SAMATAN (32) |
Non Partant |
131 |
MELOUK Charlotte Espoir (ES) LOMBEZ (32) |
Non Partant |
181 |
SANTALUCIA Patrick Master 3 (M3) SAMATAN |
Non Partant |
185 |
CACICEDO Sandrine Master 3 (M3) SAMATAN |
Non Partant |
186 |
LACOMME Yannic Master 3 (M3) SAMATAN |
Non Partant |