Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 22 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

301

M  FUSARI Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-DENIS (97)

09:07:23

302

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

09:07:23

304

M  PRATMARTY Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:07:23

306

M  JOLIVET Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

09:07:23

307

M  TASSONI Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:07:23

308

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:07:23

309

M  ROBERT Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

09:07:23

310

M  GIORDAN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:07:23

311

M  BUREL Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STE FOY LES LYON (69)

09:07:23

312

F  LAGARRIGUE Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:07:23

313

M  BOHAN Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:07:23

314

M  BOHAN Richard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BON ENCONTRE (47)

09:07:23

315

M  ROQUES Jean François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81)

09:07:23

316

F  PUGNET Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:07:23

317

F  RÜBKE Wiebke
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RONDE VILLEMUR (31)

09:07:23

318

M  COMPAGNON Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EYSINES (33)

09:07:23

319

M  RUIVO Carlos
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIAS (47)

09:07:23

320

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEBRUMIER (82)

09:07:23

321

M  URRUSTY Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

09:07:23

322

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:07:23

323

M  ZANIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:07:23

324

M  MARSAT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:07:23

325

M  BLAQUE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:07:23

326

M  GADANHO Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTBETON (82)

09:07:23

327

M  TESSIER Benoît
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)

09:07:23

329

M  ESCOFFIER Matthias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

09:07:23

330

M  PIRO Joffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EA PAYS DE FOIX (31)

09:07:23

331

M  SAINTROMAS Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CORBARIEU (82)

09:07:23

332

M  COINTRE Davy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

09:07:23

333

M  VERGER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

09:07:23

334

M  TELLIER Fabrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EA PAYS DE FOIX (09)

09:07:23

335

M  TEULIERE Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)

09:07:23

336

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CEPET (31)

09:07:23

337

M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:07:23

338

M  PECH Jean-Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:07:23

340

M  ARRAZAT Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:07:23

341

M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:07:23

342

F  DANJOU Sandy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

09:07:23

343

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST ORENS (31)

09:07:23

344

M  NILON Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA BOUSQUERIE LEGUEVIN (31)

09:07:23

345

F  ARTUS Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:07:23

346

M  GODET Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTBARTIER (82)

09:07:23

347

M  ARONDEL Carl
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:07:23

348

M  BLANCHARD Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBARTIER (82)

09:07:23

349

M  FUENTES Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:07:23

350

M  BERNAT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRENOBLE (38)

09:07:23

351

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)

09:07:23

352

M  SANTOLARIA Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CMI (82)

09:07:23

353

M  BONNAT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)

09:07:23

354

M  DERREY Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC AUCH (32)

09:07:23

355

M  JULIEN Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DUNES (82)

09:07:23

361

M  DESBARRATS Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:07:23

362

M  DESTOFFLET Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:07:23

363

M  ANTOINE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:07:23

364

M  GERARD Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAFFITE (82)

09:07:23

365

M  VERRIEST Nicolas
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNET

09:07:23

366

M  POUJOL Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORGUEIL

09:07:23

367

M  ALAIN David
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:07:23

303

M  MARTY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)

Non Partant

305

M  BOSCUS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)

Non Partant

328

F  CASARI Chiara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

339

M  ROSSEEL Thomas
BEL  Espoir (ES)
club  BELGIQUE

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 01/08/2022 10:46:40