Classement Général
TRAIL DES VENELLES & SENTIERS 13 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
63
M  COUGNAUD Julien
49'24
M0
FRA  AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (85)
2
18
M  BILLAUD Fabien
50'26
M0
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
3
112
M  JEANNESSON Arnold
52'33
M0
FRA  TEAM SPORT 85 (85)
4
126
M  MAHEAU Jean Philippe
53'39
SE
FRA  TEAM SPORT 85 (85)
5
183
M  SELLIER Simon
54'18
SE
FRA  TEAM SPORT 85 (85)
6
201
M  VINCENT Cédric
54'46
M2
FRA  LHVT (85)
7
250
M  ROUSSELOT Paul
56'33
SE
FRA  
8
194
M  TOUX Corentin
57'33
M0
FRA  ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* (49)
9
171
M  REMIGEREAU Nathan
57'36
SE
FRA  ST HILAIRE LE VOUHIS (85)
10
192
M  TERLAT Jerome
57'48
M1
FRA  LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
11
42
M  BROCHARD Julien
58'01
SE
FRA  LES BROUZILS (85)
12
11
M  BEAUPERIN Thomas
59'03
SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB POUZAUGES (85)
13
188
M  SOUCHET Maxime
59'05
M1
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
14
202
M  VINET Philippe
59'51
M3
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
15
4
M  AUVINET Guy Noel
1h00'05
M3
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
16
198
M  VANHULLE Mathieu
1h00'29
M1
BEL  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
17
174
M  RICOLLEAU Stéphane
1h00'56
M0
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
18
52
M  CHAPELET Ruddy
1h01'04
M0
FRA  THOUARSAIS BOUILDROUX (85)
19
253
M  ECHASSERIAU Johan
1h01'07
M0
FRA  
20
58
M  CHESSEBOEUF Thomas
1h01'17
JU
FRA  LA TARDIERE (85)
21
8
M  BATY Stephane
1h01'36
M3
FRA  CHEFFOIS (85)
22
76
M  DESCHAMPS Mickael
1h01'56
M2
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
23
169
M  RAPIN Anthony
1h02'18
SE
FRA  LA GAUBRETIERE (85)
24
117
M  LANDRY DEVAUD Thao
1h02'30
JU
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
25
90
M  GELOT Pierre
1h02'46
M0
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
26
14
M  BERNARD Florent
1h02'49
M1
FRA  C.A. (85)
27
163
M  POINCHEVAL Paul
1h02'55
SE
FRA  NANTES (44)
28
86
M  GABORIT Sébastien
1h03'07
M0
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
29
109
M  HIRLAM GODET Julien
1h03'10
SE
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
30
100
M  GUILLAUD Fabien
1h03'11
M0
FRA  CHAVAGNES LES REDOUX (85)
31
80
M  FAVREAU-TURCAUD Valentin
1h03'11
ES
FRA  S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE (85)
32
196
F  VACHÉ Annie
1h03'14
M1
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
33
111
M  JEANNEAU Julien
1h03'17
M0
FRA  TOUTLEMONDE (49)
34
102
M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
1h03'23
M1
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
35
41
F  BRIN Melanie
1h03'35
SE
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
36
108
M  HILAIRET Wilfried
1h03'55
M1
FRA  MOUCHAMPS (85)
37
29
M  BLUTEAU Ludovic
1h04'14
M0
FRA  CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON (85)
38
78
M  DUVAL Anthony
1h04'14
SE
FRA  MONTAIGU (85)
39
116
M  LANDREAU Yves
1h04'16
M0
FRA  LES EPESSES (85)
40
50
M  CHAIGNEAU Jean Francois
1h04'24
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
41
153
M  PASQUIER Jérôme
1h04'30
M0
FRA  LES EPESSES (85)
42
161
M  PIFFETEAU Florian
1h04'37
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
43
15
M  BERTRAND Franck
1h04'41
M3
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
44
6
M  BARREAU Thomas
1h04'43
SE
FRA  FC3M (85)
45
67
M  COUTAND Yohan
1h04'49
M2
FRA  MONTOURNAIS (85)
46
197
M  VANAUDENHOVE Romain
1h05'08
M2
FRA  RAID LAND AVENTURE (85)
47
125
M  LIMOUZIN Théo
1h05'30
ES
FRA  ESD (85)
48
20
M  BIRAUD David
1h05'37
M1
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
49
103
M  GUIMBRETIERE Pierre
1h05'42
SE
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
50
158
M  PIERRE Alexandre
1h05'48
SE
FRA  MONTREVERD (85)
51
132
M  MAUDET Alexandre
1h05'52
SE
FRA  SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-BOIS (49)
52
178
M  RIVALLAND Paul
1h05'58
SE
FRA  MESNARD LA BAROTIERE (85)
53
28
M  BLANDIN Jordan
1h06'01
JU
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
54
131
M  MASSÉ Guillaume
1h06'13
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
55
55
M  CHAUVET Quentin
1h06'21
M0
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
56
54
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
1h06'24
M1
FRA  CE FLEURY MICHON (85)
57
136
M  MERLET Damien
1h06'26
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
58
24
M  BLANCHARD Dany
1h06'28
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
59
30
M  BOCHEREAU Ugolin
1h06'39
SE
FRA  SAINT-SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE (44)
60
142
M  MORISSET Brice
1h06'47
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
61
241
M  RIVALLAND Alexandre
1h07'06
M0
FRA  POUZAUGES
62
160
M  PIET Joel
1h07'07
M4
FRA  CHAVAGNES LES REDOUX (85)
63
187
M  SINEUX Christophe
1h07'21
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU (44)
64
34
M  BONNENFANT Guillaume
1h07'24
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
65
36
M  BOTON Sebastien
1h08'01
M1
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
66
129
M  MARTIN Robin
1h08'31
ES
FRA  ST MACAIRE EN MAUGES (49)
67
40
M  BRILLANCEAU Florian
1h08'44
M0
FRA  MANTES LA JOLIE (78)
68
139
M  MINGUET Bertrand
1h08'47
M6
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
69
13
M  BELY Freddy
1h09'00
M0
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
70
113
M  JUDIT Jerome
1h09'11
M1
FRA  L'ELAN GIROUARDAIS (85)
71
130
M  MARTIN Yannick
1h09'24
M1
FRA  SAM FOOT (79)
72
47
M  CAUDAN Victor
1h09'25
ES
FRA  FOUESNANT (29)
73
17
M  BEZIER Raphaël
1h09'28
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
74
81
M  FLOURY Gilles
1h09'29
M4
FRA  TEAM CENTRAKOR (22)
75
186
M  SIMONEAU Aurelien
1h09'43
SE
FRA  VENDRENNES (85)
76
185
M  SERVOTTE Grégory
1h09'45
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
77
148
M  NERRIERE David
1h09'57
JU
FRA  ESPOIR TRAIL'NASSOUS (85)
78
33
M  BONNEAU Olivier
1h10'17
M1
FRA  LA FORET-SUR-SEVRE (79)
79
9
M  BAUDRY Eric
1h10'20
M3
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
80
137
M  MERLET Hugues
1h10'33
M3
FRA  CE FLEURY MICHON (85)
81
189
M  SOULARD Wilfried
1h10'46
M3
FRA  CE FLEURY MICHON (79)
82
39
M  BRIAU Yohan
1h10'58
M1
FRA  LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE (85)
83
243
M  WOLF Thibault
1h11'13
SE
FRA  SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE
84
146
M  MULOT Guillaume
1h11'19
M0
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
85
27
M  BLANCHARD Nicolas
1h11'20
M1
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
86
150
M  OLIVIER Aymeric
1h11'33
M0
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
87
238
M  FORTIN Simon
1h11'36
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES
88
180
M  ROULEAUX Jean-François
1h11'45
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
89
61
F  CORNUAU Sandrine
1h12'12
M2
FRA  ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
90
115
M  LALOYER Camille
1h12'17
SE
FRA  LE MANS (72)
91
179
M  ROUBIERE Nicolas
1h12'27
SE
FRA  CE FLEURY MICHON (85)
92
239
M  GABORIT Nathan
1h12'36
ES
FRA  POUZAUGES
93
124
M  LIMOUZIN Joel
1h12'43
M5
FRA  SAINT DENIS LA CHEVASSE (85)
94
25
F  BLANCHARD Delphine
1h12'56
M1
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
95
254
M  BESSON Julien
1h13'17
M0
FRA  
96
5
M  BAILLAT Jean-Marie
1h13'38
M0
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
97
91
M  GIRARD Stéphane
1h14'13
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85)
98
199
M  VAY Philippe
1h14'15
M4
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
99
98
M  GUERRY Stéphane
1h14'21
M2
FRA  ROCARUN ROCHETREJOUX (85)
100
173
M  RETAILLEAU Kévin
1h14'33
SE
FRA  ACLR TRIATHLON (85)
101
3
M  ARNAUD Joël
1h14'35
M3
FRA  ESSARTS EN BOCAGE (85)
102
79
M  EARD Vincent
1h14'37
M0
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DES TILLEULS (85)
103
191
M  TEMPÉREAU Laurent
1h14'40
M3
FRA  CERIZAY (79)
104
53
M  CHARRIER Alain
1h15'27
M4
FRA  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
105
93
M  GIRARDEAU Tony
1h15'31
M3
FRA  MORTAGNE-SUR-SEVRE (85)
106
162
F  PINEAU Clémentine
1h16'14
SE
FRA  LE LONGERON (49)
107
159
M  PIET Jean-Michel
1h16'35
M5
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
108
144
M  MOUSSET Fabien
1h16'38
M1
FRA  AIZENAY (85)
109
105
M  HERAUD Eric
1h16'40
M3
FRA  CE FLEURY MICHON (85)
110
16
M  BERTRAND Thomas
1h17'04
JU
FRA  FLEURY MICHON (85)
111
172
M  RETAILLEAU Giovanny
1h17'11
SE
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
112
68
M  DAGUSE David
1h17'14
M2
FRA  ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA
113
49
M  CHAIGNEAU Dorian
1h17'15
ES
FRA  VOUHE (17)
114
75
M  DEROCK Nicolas
1h17'22
M0
FRA  REAUMUR (85)
115
165
M  PUBERT Tony
1h17'34
M3
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
116
203
M  VIOLEAU Jean-Michel
1h17'36
M3
FRA  CHANTONNAY (85)
117
237
M  FORTIN Dominique
1h17'44
M4
FRA  POUZAUGES
118
152
M  PARPAILLON Philippe
1h17'52
M2
FRA  REAUMUR (85)
119
12
F  BELLESOEUR Sabrina
1h17'56
M1
FRA  MOUCHAMPS (85)
120
60
F  CLERJAUD Stephanie
1h18'08
M2
FRA  CE FLEURY MICHON (85)
121
175
M  RIGAUDEAU Fabien
1h18'25
M0
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
122
145
M  MOUSSET Pierre
1h18'30
M1
FRA  CHAVAGNES EN PAILLERS (85)
123
10
M  BEAUJUGE Aymeric
1h18'43
SE
FRA  SAINT FLORENT LE VIEIL (49)
124
156
F  PETIJEAN Dominique
1h18'54
M6
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
125
184
M  SERIN Gilles
1h18'57
M5
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
126
51
M  CHAILLOLEAU Maxime
1h19'06
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES ACTT (85)
127
141
M  MORIN Damien
1h19'11
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
128
37
M  BOUREAU Stephane
1h19'16
M2
FRA  LA FLOCELLIERE (85)
129
92
F  GIRARDEAU Lydie
1h19'33
M3
FRA  MORTAGNE-SUR-SEVRE (85)
130
101
M  GUILLOTEAU Aymeric
1h19'39
M0
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
131
57
F  CHESSEBOEUF Severine
1h19'42
M1
FRA  LA TARDIERE (85)
132
140
M  MINOZA Julien
1h19'46
SE
FRA  FC CHICHE (79)
133
251
F  CHAIGNEAU Emma
1h19'55
ES
FRA  SAF
134
149
M  NERRIERE Frédéric
1h20'07
M4
FRA  LES TRAIL'NASSOUS. (85)
135
107
M  HÉRAUD Mickaël
1h20'13
M1
FRA  VENDEE RUNNING 85 (85)
136
255
M  BELAUD Christian
1h20'16
M4
FRA  LA JAUDONNIERE
137
155
M  PERCOT Stéphane
1h20'22
M2
FRA  RUN IN MOUILLERON (85)
138
83
M  FONTENEAU Axel
1h20'45
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
139
56
M  CHESSEBOEUF Michel
1h20'49
M1
FRA  LA TARDIERE (85)
140
84
M  FRADIN Ludovic
1h20'54
M2
FRA  CHOLET (49)
141
74
M  DENIS Ludovic
1h21'02
M2
FRA  BRETIGNOLLES (79)
142
181
M  ROUYER Stephane
1h21'49
M3
FRA  LUCON (85)
143
64
M  COUTANCEAU Florent
1h22'07
SE
FRA  NANTES (44)
144
167
M  RAGUENAUD Tony
1h22'13
M2
FRA  TONY ELEC (79)
145
114
M  LABATTUT Christophe
1h22'28
M4
FRA  BRETIGNOLLES (79)
146
1
M  AIRIAU Franck
1h22'37
M4
FRA  MONTREVERD (85)
147
82
F  FONTENEAU Adélaïde
1h22'48
M0
FRA  VENDEE RUNNING 85 (79)
148
72
M  DELAIRE Fabrice
1h23'02
M2
FRA  MESNARD LA BAROTIERE (85)
149
248
M  REVEILLERE Emmanuel
1h23'06
M2
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE
150
176
M  RIPAULT Franck
1h23'08
M3
FRA  MONTOURNAIS (85)
151
66
M  COUTAND Stephane
1h23'11
M4
FRA  A REGLER 2 (85)
152
164
F  PUBERT Isabelle
1h23'21
M3
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
153
46
F  CARTRON Marion
1h23'39
M0
FRA  ANTIGNY (85)
154
89
M  GAZEAU Samuel
1h23'42
M0
FRA  ANTIGNY (85)
155
48
M  CHABIRON Luc
1h23'47
M5
FRA  TURBULENTS DES PUYS (85)
156
31
M  BOIVINEAU Dominique
1h24'32
M3
FRA  LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)
157
195
M  TRICOT Florian
1h24'36
M3
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
158
88
M  GAUTRON Xavier
1h25'00
M3
FRA  NEUILLY SUR MARNE (93)
159
45
M  CARCEL Rémi
1h25'01
M3
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
160
65
M  COUTAND Christophe
1h25'14
M3
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
161
99
F  GUERY Nadege
1h25'26
M3
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
162
62
M  CORNUAULT David
1h25'29
M2
FRA  COURLAY (79)
163
190
M  SYLVERT Benoit
1h25'40
M2
FRA  RUNNING TRAIL TESSOUALLAIS (49)
164
118
M  LE BARS Denis
1h25'54
M3
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
165
133
M  MAUDET Vincent
1h26'10
M4
FRA  CHOLET (49)
166
23
F  BIZON Léonie
1h26'30
M0
FRA  LE BOUPERE (85)
167
242
M  GABORIT Matthias
1h26'42
M0
FRA  POUZAUGES
168
97
M  GUERIN Laurent
1h26'53
M4
FRA  CAMBLANES RUNNING (85)
169
2
M  ALBERT Pierre
1h27'14
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
170
59
M  CHOPOT Guillaume
1h27'14
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
171
70
M  DAVID Simon
1h27'28
M0
FRA  RUN FOR BEERS (85)
172
170
M  REGNIER Stephane
1h27'31
M3
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
173
123
M  LÉPINE Lucas
1h27'44
ES
FRA  BOUGUENAIS (44)
174
135
M  MERLAND Sebastien
1h27'47
M2
FRA  CHANTONNAY (85)
175
77
M  DESSEVRES David
1h27'47
M2
FRA  COMMEQUIERS (85)
176
157
M  PETITGAS Jerome
1h27'47
M2
FRA  SAINT-MAIXENT-SUR-VIE (85)
177
106
M  HÉRAUD François
1h28'04
M4
FRA  NON (85)
178
247
M  PLANCHET Aurélien
1h28'04
M0
FRA  LE BOUPERE
179
182
M  SARRAZIN Patrick
1h28'26
M6
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
180
43
M  BROSSEAU Francis
1h28'28
M5
FRA  COURLAY (79)
181
69
M  DAUTANCOURT Gilles
1h28'28
M5
FRA  COURLAY (79)
182
44
M  CAILLETEAU Luc
1h28'45
M4
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
183
245
F  DEPOND Morganne
1h29'16
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES
184
122
M  LEHOUSSE Thierry
1h29'20
M1
FRA  MURS ERIGNE (49)
185
200
M  VILLENEUVE Philippe
1h29'41
M3
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
186
134
M  MERGAULT DUTOUR Sebastien
1h30'17
M3
FRA  CERIZAY (79)
187
119
F  LE GOUHINEC Fanny
1h30'22
SE
FRA  CAP ENDURANCE (44)
188
121
F  LEFRANC Maurane
1h30'34
SE
FRA  MONTAIGU (85)
189
177
M  RIVALLAND Maxime
1h30'36
M0
FRA  RUN FOR BEERS (85)
190
35
F  BOTON Sandrine
1h30'48
M1
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
191
21
M  BITAUDEAU James
1h30'58
M5
FRA  CE FLEURY MICHON (85)
192
73
M  DELPLANQUE Didier
1h31'16
M4
FRA  CHOLET (49)
193
110
M  JEANNEAU Claude
1h31'23
M6
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
194
151
M  PALLIN Pierre
1h31'35
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
195
94
F  GONORD Patricia
1h31'39
M2
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
196
244
M  PROUTIERE Alain
1h32'05
M3
FRA  LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY
197
204
M  VRIGNAUD Damien
1h32'27
M3
FRA  ST MARS LA REORTHE (85)
198
32
M  BONNAUD Christian
1h32'38
M7
FRA  ASRY LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
199
19
M  BILLY Stéphane
1h33'02
M4
FRA  MONTOURNAIS (85)
200
85
M  FUZEAU Ennio
1h33'20
ES
FRA  BREUIL-BARRET (85)
201
127
F  MANSARD Valérie
1h33'28
JU
FRA  LA TARDIERE (85)
202
95
M  GOREAU Jean
1h34'48
M8
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
203
22
M  BITEAU Jacques
1h37'14
M6
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
204
147
M  NAULEAU Philippe
1h37'45
M4
FRA  LES RUNNERS MOUCHAMPAIS (85)
205
154
M  PELLETIER Bruno
1h38'09
M5
FRA  CHEFFOIS (85)
206
87
M  GARÉNAUX Stéphane
1h38'56
M4
FRA  TREMENTINES (49)
207
193
F  TOUITOU Cléo
1h40'04
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
208
71
F  DELAHAYE Stephanie
1h43'30
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS (44)
209
26
F  BLANCHARD Marine
1h47'44
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
210
7
M  BATY Henri
1h49'22
M8
FRA  CHEFFOIS (85)
211
143
M  MOUCHARD Olivier
1h52'44
M2
FRA  VENDEE RUNNING 85 (85)
X
96
M  GRELIER Guillaume
Non Classé
M1
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
X
120
F  LEFRANC Eva
Non Classé
SE
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
X
128
M  MARAUD Philippe
Non Classé
M0
FRA  FONTENAY LE COMTE (85)
X
138
M  MICHOT Stéphane
Non Classé
M3
FRA  VENDEE RUNNING 85 (85)
X
240
M  RAGER Robin
Non Classé
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES
DNF
104
M  GUINAUDEAU Francois
Abandon
M2
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
DNF
166
F  PUGET Emilie
Abandon
M0
FRA  FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85)
DNF
168
M  RAINEREAU Patrick
Abandon
M4
FRA  LES TURBULENTS DES PUYS (85)
DNF
246
F  BLANCHARD Marine
Abandon
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES
DNF
38
M  BOUTEILLER Sylvain
Abandon
M3
FRA  CHOLET (49)
Dernière mise à jour le 11/06/2022 21:10:16