Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
501 |
ADDA Beia Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
502 |
ALBOT Nathanael Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE ANNE DES PUYS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
503 |
ANNEREAU Thelma Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
504 |
AUGER Lenny Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
505 |
AUMONT Tiphaine Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
506 |
AYMARD Emy Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
507 |
BARANGER Isalys Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
508 |
BECKER Romann Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
509 |
BÉLY Kélio Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) (85) |
Non Partant |
510 |
BENNOUI Luna Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JACQUES BEREAU LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
511 |
BERNARD Lilwenn Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE DU FIGUIER CHAVAGNES LES REDOUX (85) |
Non Partant |
512 |
BERTAUD Juliette Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE PIERRE MENANTEAU LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
513 |
BILLIS Tom Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE ANNE DES PUYS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
514 |
BIRAUD Clemence Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
515 |
BLANCHARD Pauline Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
516 |
BLUTEAU Manon Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) THOUARSAIS BOUILDROUX (85) |
Non Partant |
517 |
BODIN Jules Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
518 |
BODIN Mathis Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
519 |
BODIN Maxence Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE REAUMUR (85) |
Non Partant |
520 |
BOISSEAU Timeo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JACQUES BEREAU LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
521 |
BOISSINOT Paulin Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE LES 3 PONTS LA POMMERAIE SUR SEVRE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
522 |
BONNENFANT Emma Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
523 |
BONNENFANT Jules Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
524 |
BORDEAUX Zoe Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE TALLUD SAINTE GEMME (85) |
Non Partant |
525 |
BOSLIVEAU Jeanne Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
526 |
BOUHIER Louis Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
527 |
BOULANGER Arwen Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
528 |
BOULANGER Iris Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE (85) |
Non Partant |
529 |
BOURASSEAU Lea Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE PIERRE MENANTEAU LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
530 |
BRANCHEREAU Flora Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
531 |
BRAUD Zelia Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ABBE A. BILLAUD MONSIREIGNE (85) |
Non Partant |
532 |
BRELAY Noélie Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
533 |
BRETAUDEAU Loan Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
534 |
BULTEAU Lucien Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
535 |
CAILLAUD Louisa Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
536 |
CARCEL Alexis Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
537 |
CAYROL HERMERD Emma Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
538 |
CELLIER Axel Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) SAINT AMAND SUR SEVRE (79) |
Non Partant |
539 |
CHAGNEAU Ombeline Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
540 |
CHAHER Taissy Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
541 |
CHARBONNEAU Zoe Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
542 |
CHARRIAU Lucien Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE TALLUD SAINTE GEMME (85) |
Non Partant |
543 |
CHASSERIEAU Marion Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
544 |
CHEVALIER Nathan Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ETRE ET DEVENIR SAINT-MESMIN (85) |
Non Partant |
545 |
CLAUDE Amael Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH LES CHATELLIERS CHATEAUMUR SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
546 |
CLEMENTINO Mael Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
547 |
CLERJAUD Mailys Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE TALLUD SAINTE GEMME (85) |
Non Partant |
548 |
COMBE Iris Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
549 |
COQUARD Catalina Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
550 |
COQUELET Adrien Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE PIERRE MENANTEAU LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
551 |
COQUELET Robin Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE PIERRE MENANTEAU LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
552 |
COTILLON Baptiste Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE LES P'TITS MINOIS SAINT-MESMIN (85) |
Non Partant |
553 |
COURTOIS Thao Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
554 |
COUTAND Janel Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE ANNE DES PUYS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
555 |
COUTURIER Lison Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE ANNE DES PUYS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
556 |
DAGUSE Romane Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE TALLUD SAINTE GEMME (85) |
Non Partant |
557 |
DAVIAUD Jimmy Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JACQUES BEREAU LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
558 |
DEMONCHY Leo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE PIERRE MENANTEAU LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
559 |
DORIN Célia Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE ANNE DES PUYS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
560 |
ECHASSERIAU Louise Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH LES CHATELLIERS CHATEAUMUR SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
561 |
ESTEVE Flavie Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
562 |
FETA Evangelia Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE LES P'TITS MINOIS SAINT-MESMIN (85) |
Non Partant |
563 |
FILLON Gauthier Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
564 |
FORTIN Loumea Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JACQUES BEREAU LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
565 |
FORTIN Nohlan Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE PIERRE MENANTEAU LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
566 |
FROHARD Abel Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE LES P'TITS MINOIS SAINT-MESMIN (85) |
Non Partant |
567 |
GABORIEAU Lea Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
568 |
GABORIT Louis Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
569 |
GABORIT Romain Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ABBE A. BILLAUD MONSIREIGNE (85) |
Non Partant |
570 |
GANDRILLON Ethan Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
571 |
GAUDIN Louane Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE ANNE DES PUYS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
572 |
GEAY Axelle Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
573 |
GIRAUD Leopauldine Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
574 |
GIRAUD Thais Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
575 |
GIRAUD Ylia Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ABBE A. BILLAUD MONSIREIGNE (85) |
Non Partant |
576 |
GOYAU Nolan Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE ANNE DES PUYS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
577 |
GRELIER Elise Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
578 |
GRIS Meline Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
579 |
GRIS Timeo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
580 |
GROSSIER Sarah Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
581 |
GUEDON Haïley Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
582 |
GUILLOTEAU Cloé Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
583 |
GUILLOTEAU Marie Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
584 |
GUILLOTON Isaline Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) LA TARDIERE (85) |
Non Partant |
585 |
GUINOT Milo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
586 |
GUYOT-DEMATTEIS Chiara Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE LES P'TITS MINOIS SAINT-MESMIN (85) |
Non Partant |
587 |
HERBRETEAU Mahaleo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JACQUES BEREAU LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
588 |
HIRLAM GUIBERT Louis Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) CHOLET (49) |
Non Partant |
589 |
HOGNON Louna Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE GEORGES BRASSENS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
590 |
HOGNON Ryan Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE GEORGES BRASSENS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
591 |
KERVAZO Clement Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
592 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
593 |
LE MENAGER Loui Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
594 |
LEONARD Loris Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
595 |
LEONARD Milo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
596 |
LEPAGE Eloise Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
597 |
LEVAZEUX Lucas Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JACQUES BEREAU LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
598 |
LIVREAU Mael Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
599 |
LOPES Emmie Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE LES P'TITS MINOIS SAINT-MESMIN (85) |
Non Partant |
600 |
LUXI Arthur Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE PIERRE MENANTEAU LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
601 |
MACHI Louka Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
602 |
MAINCHAIN Alix Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
603 |
MARTINEAU Jules Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
604 |
MAUDET Julien Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
605 |
MAUDET Leo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
606 |
MAUNY Mael Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE DU FIGUIER CHAVAGNES LES REDOUX (85) |
Non Partant |
607 |
MERCIER Marceau Poussin (PO) ECOLE ETRE ET DEVENIR SAINT-MESMIN (85) |
Non Partant |
608 |
MEUNIER Thimeo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
609 |
MICHELEAU Sacha Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
610 |
MOREAU Paco Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
611 |
MORIN Adele Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH LES CHATELLIERS CHATEAUMUR SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
612 |
MORIN Sacha Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH LES CHATELLIERS CHATEAUMUR SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
613 |
MORIS Angel Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ABBE A. BILLAUD MONSIREIGNE (85) |
Non Partant |
614 |
MOUSSET Louane Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) AIZENAY (85) |
Non Partant |
615 |
NAULEAU Anna Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
616 |
NOYERS Bart Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH LES CHATELLIERS CHATEAUMUR SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
617 |
OGADI MIKALA Miya Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
618 |
OUVRARD Valentin Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ABBE A. BILLAUD MONSIREIGNE (85) |
Non Partant |
619 |
PAIN Gabryel Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
620 |
PAJOT Allan Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ABBE A. BILLAUD MONSIREIGNE (85) |
Non Partant |
621 |
PALLIN Loris Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
622 |
PAQUET Charlie Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
623 |
PARPAILLON Louison Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE (85) |
Non Partant |
624 |
PASQUIET Elauna Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE LES 3 PONTS LA POMMERAIE SUR SEVRE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
625 |
PASQUIET Evan Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE LES 3 PONTS LA POMMERAIE SUR SEVRE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
626 |
PIGNON Noe Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
627 |
PIGNON Romain Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
628 |
POINT Aline Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
629 |
POUPAR Siloe Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE CLAIRE ET FRANCOIS D'ASSISE CHAVAGNES LES REDOUX (85) |
Non Partant |
630 |
POUPET Ruben Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH LES CHATELLIERS CHATEAUMUR SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
631 |
POUPLIN Sohane Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
632 |
PRAUD Leonie Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
633 |
PREAU Corentin Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
634 |
RAFFENEAU Cassy Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
635 |
RAME Justine Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JACQUES BEREAU LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
636 |
RAME Pauline Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JACQUES BEREAU LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
637 |
RIBEIRO Wendy Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ETRE ET DEVENIR SAINT-MESMIN (85) |
Non Partant |
638 |
RIVALLAND Alice Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
639 |
ROBIN Adele Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
640 |
ROULEAUX Ulysse Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JULES VERNE POUZAUGES (85) |
Non Partant |
641 |
ROUX Tymeo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE GEORGES BRASSENS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
642 |
ROY Robin Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
643 |
ROY-PADIOLEAU Arsene Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE ANNE DES PUYS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
644 |
SAHI Meline Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
645 |
SAVIN Leam Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
646 |
SEILLER Candice Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
647 |
SIONNEAU Manoé Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
648 |
SOSZKA Etienne Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE LES P'TITS MINOIS SAINT-MESMIN (85) |
Non Partant |
649 |
SOULARD Louis Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
650 |
SOULLARD Sacha Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
651 |
SOURISSEAU Octavie Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
652 |
SOURISSEAU Paul Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
653 |
TENAILLEAU Mae Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ABBE A. BILLAUD MONSIREIGNE (85) |
Non Partant |
654 |
TENAILLEAU Ysea Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ABBE A. BILLAUD MONSIREIGNE (85) |
Non Partant |
655 |
THABAULT Marius Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JEANNE D'ARC LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
656 |
THOMAS Lucas Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE ANNE DES PUYS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
657 |
THOMAS Mathis Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
658 |
THOMAS Matteo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE ANNE DES PUYS MONTOURNAIS (85) |
Non Partant |
659 |
TOURNEUX Fantine Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JACQUES BEREAU LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
660 |
VACHÉ Axel Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
661 |
VALLE Leonard Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE BOUPERE (85) |
Non Partant |
662 |
VEQUEAU Ethan Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE TALLUD SAINTE GEMME (85) |
Non Partant |
663 |
VIGOUR Hugo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE ABBE A. BILLAUD MONSIREIGNE (85) |
Non Partant |
664 |
VIVIEN Jeanne Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE SAINTE MARIE LE TALLUD SAINTE GEMME (85) |
Non Partant |
665 |
WEIDMANN Robin Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE NOTRE DAME DU DONJON (85) |
Non Partant |
666 |
YVAI Mael Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) ECOLE JACQUES BEREAU LA FLOCELLIERE SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
667 |
ZOGBANDE Théo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) LA MEILLERAIE-TILLAY (85) |
Non Partant |
668 |
DOS SANTOS MENENTEAU Timéo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) |
Non Partant |
669 |
MARQUES Timeo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) |
Non Partant |
670 |
MARTIN Timeo Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) |
Non Partant |
671 |
BILLAUD Fabien Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) |
Non Partant |