Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 509 | GAUCHER Manon | 26'07 | S/L SA MELLOISE (79) |
| 2 | 546 | DOLCI Elina | 27'32 | S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 511 | POITUREAU Charlyne | 28'15 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 2 | 542 | ETAVARD Solene | 33'34 | S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY (49) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 520 | CHABOT Laetitia | 19'04 | TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79) |
| 2 | 513 | TEXIER Emma | 26'55 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 3 | 560 | FAUCON Sabrina | 27'23 | |
| 4 | 518 | TISSANDIER Agathe | 32'31 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 5 | 557 | LANDRY Pauline | 34'19 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 558 | PARRA Adeline | 30'23 | VO2 BESSINES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 534 | COMBE Aline | 30'56 | TCG79 (79) |
| 2 | 537 | GRANET Aurelie | 33'43 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 3 | 532 | DESCHAMPS Isabelle | 35'05 | AIFFRES (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 506 | NOCQUET Corinne | 32'52 | MAZIERE SUR BERONNE (79) |
| 2 | 524 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 35'05 | TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING (79) |
| 3 | 526 | MERCIER Alexandra | 40'35 | FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 508 | BRADSHAW Jane | 23'49 | BLACKHEATH BROMLEY HARRIERS AC (17) |
| 2 | 539 | DEBORDE Katia | 35'24 | LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79) |
| 3 | 536 | RIOUALLON Catherine | 37'57 | FORS (79) |
| 4 | 543 | BRONCHAIN Constance | 40'28 | AIGONDIGNE (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 523 | FONCHY Sophie | 31'00 | RDTN BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
| 2 | 500 | PERON Nathalie | 37'49 | RUN NATURE CHERVEUX (79) |
| 3 | 556 | QUEMENER Marie Laure | 37'53 | VO2 BESSINES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 519 | NIAMBARE Roselyne | 33'51 | NIORT (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 533 | RAIMBAULT Noa | 18'52 | TCG79 (79) |
| 2 | 528 | DUDOGNON Clovis | 19'11 | S/L SA MELLOISE (79) |
| 3 | 545 | DELHOMME Enzo | 30'18 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 510 | FONTENEAU Theo | 16'49 | S/L CA LUCONNAIS (85) |
| 2 | 555 | ALY Adel | 23'46 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 502 | VIAUD Alexis | 19'55 | ARCAIS (79) |
| 2 | 530 | JAMIN Matheo | 23'21 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 527 | PLISSON Johan | 19'07 | VO2 BESSINES (86) |
| 2 | 551 | DEBORDES Billy | 19'27 | |
| 3 | 529 | ETAVARD Sacha | 20'25 | NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 516 | MERIGEAU David | 21'32 | NIORT (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 544 | ROUET Andrews | 17'10 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 522 | VALETTE Kevin | 35'05 | NIORT (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 552 | ROGEON Jean Francois | 28'11 | JOG FORS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 547 | PILLAC Cyril | 17'34 | S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79) |
| 2 | 521 | DUCOURET Frederic | 17'53 | ECHIRE (79) |
| 3 | 553 | BOUTRUCHE Arnaud | 32'31 | |
| 4 | 505 | COUTIN Rodolphe | 32'49 | PRAHECQ (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 507 | BAETA Joao | 20'19 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 2 | 503 | BEN ABDESSELEM Yorick | 29'08 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 3 | 554 | PREAU Yannick | 32'31 | |
| 4 | 540 | DUPUIS Cyril | 35'24 | LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIE (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 559 | DE VITA Bruno | 20'28 | MAC C LUSIGNAN |
| 2 | 549 | LACUSKA Francis | 21'58 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 550 | BRICAULT Bertrand | 21'14 | TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79) |
| 2 | 531 | DEBORDE Alain | 22'56 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 3 | 512 | TEXIER Christian | 26'55 | AIFFRES (79) |
| 4 | 535 | BOISSINOT Laurent | 29'05 | JOG-FORS (79) |
| 5 | 515 | SERGENT Pascal | 30'15 | TROTTEURS NIORTAIS (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 548 | GUERIN Christian | 22'23 | S/L SEP FRONTENAY-ROHAN-R. (79) |
| 2 | 541 | ARNAULT Joel | 25'02 | ATSCAF.79 (79) |
| 3 | 517 | NOURIGEON Regis | 29'59 | CHAURAY (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 525 | AUGRIS René | 23'48 | BLANZAC (87) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 514 | VEILLET Robert | 47'01 | NIORT (79) |
|
|