Toggle navigation
TRAIL SAINT CHAMARAND
TRAIL SAINT CHAMARAND
TRAIL SAINT CHAMARAND
TRAIL SAINT CHAMARAND
TRAIL 12 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM
22/05/2022
57 Inscriptions
(3 Non Partants)
54 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
295
COUDERT - JORROT Cindy
1h09'18
PAYRIGNAC (46)
2
265
LEROY Laurence
1h23'33
SIMEYROLS (24)
3
321
COURDES Audrey
1h25'51
4
286
FRONK Cathy
1h30'02
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
5
300
CHARRON Clementine
1h31'41
SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46)
6
267
NURIT Anaïs
1h31'44
BOSMIE L AIGUILLE (87)
7
270
GRENIER Myriam
1h39'19
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
8
296
SALCET Sandrine
1h39'27
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
9
292
JOLY Mathilde
1h42'20
CANIAC DU CAUSSE (46)
10
273
ESCUDIER Céline
1h42'21
MONTCLERA (46)
11
272
SEQUEIRA Angélique
1h42'23
CANION 82 (82)
12
322
CIPRES Estelle
1h44'30
13
294
FAURIE Sandra
1h47'37
CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
14
308
CIPRES Emmanuelle
1h50'00
15
309
NOYER Anaïs
1h50'00
16
280
LAMICHE Coralie
1h51'09
ATHLE 46 (46)
17
285
PENNEC Angelique
2h08'18
PNA (24)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
316
SARAIVA Mathieu
59'18
2
275
CHAMBANEAU Hervé
1h01'20
STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)
3
320
COURDES Julien
1h08'31
4
289
FRAYSSI Nicolas
1h12'35
AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
5
314
TOURISSAUD Jean Marie
1h12'50
6
317
FREGEAC Bastien
1h13'39
7
284
DUIAC Julien
1h15'22
SAINT DENIS CATUS (46)
8
318
LE LAY Paul
1h20'35
9
271
PAUL Francis
1h22'27
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
10
315
BOURREE Ghislain
1h22'30
11
303
AULIE Cyril
1h22'32
NUZEJOULS (46)
12
277
DAUDIN Erwann
1h22'46
GAGNAC SUR CERE (46)
13
298
FAYDEL Fabrice
1h24'57
AC GIGOUZAC-SAINT-GERMAIN (46)
14
283
RAVAYROL Thierry
1h25'34
MONTFAUCON (46)
15
290
DE MUYLDER Yvan
1h27'16
TAMNIES (24)
16
268
GARCIA Jean-Pierre
1h27'23
EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46)
17
288
CIPRES Alexis
1h27'39
LE VIGAN (46)
18
269
GASNAULT Pierre
1h29'40
SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46)
19
287
NOUAILLES David
1h31'11
ST GERMAIN (46)
20
266
MAUREL Quentin
1h31'45
BOSMIE L AIGUILLE (87)
21
307
DAVID Frank
1h32'03
22
279
RECHE Adrien
1h32'23
LALBENQUE (46)
23
319
LEQUESNE Yvonnick
1h33'29
24
282
LEBEAU Xavier
1h33'43
SAINT CHAMARAND (46)
25
276
MONTEIL Robert
1h35'31
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
26
302
GRANIOU Jean Pierre
1h36'26
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
27
310
BRIDA Jaouad
1h37'01
28
304
PEYRONNET Serge
1h37'32
ESPERE (46)
29
313
DUBREUIL David
1h39'13
30
278
BARGUES Joel
1h39'18
GAGNAC SUR CERE (46)
31
297
SAVY Philippe
1h40'39
LAGARDELLE (46)
32
299
CHARRON Franck
1h40'41
SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46)
33
293
BERTRAND Thomas
1h42'20
CANIAC DU CAUSSE (46)
34
281
LONGÉ Alain
1h51'42
MEYRONNE (46)
35
306
BAS Yohann
1h53'54
REILHAGUET (46)
36
274
BERTEAU-BECH Franck
1h56'38
MONTAUBAN (82)
37
301
SOUTIF Gaël
2h06'15
SC GOURDON ATHETHISME (46)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 22/05/2022 13:14:14